CranePark parkrun # 334 External Results
Crane Park
8 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:42   Pete Gregorowski  V40MStragglers17:3217:240.7 
317:59   Michael Robinson-Chui  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:5217:151.9 
418:34   Andy Young SBV40MUnattached18:3418:234.5 
518:41   David Maund  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:2418:162.3 
618:59   Cordelia Parker  S20WAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh18:3118:273.7 
720:17   David Howell  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:2419:035.1 
820:20   Martin Harris SBV50MRanelagh20:2020:038.6 
920:21   Martin Furze SBS30MUnattached19:4719:476.4 
1020:37   Jose Xavier De Freitas Junior V35MUnattached    
1120:38   Nick Hill  V40MUnattached19:4419:395.8 
1220:52   Mark Devereux  V45MUnattached19:5518:597.7 
1321:17   Christopher Whiten V45MUnattached    
1421:31   Andrew Hall V40MUnattached    
1521:33   Kojo Amoasi S20MUnattached    
1621:39   Michael C Lockett S25MUnattached    
1721:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:51   Arjun Swarup U18MUnattached    
1922:13   William James Willett  V50MUnattached21:4020:3412.8 
2022:25   Mike Brown V55MUnattached    
2122:36   Ryan Moran  S20MUnattached20:5519:227.9 
2222:42   John Calvert V60MUnattached    
2322:44   Louise Hickmott S20WUnattached    
2422:52   Tomasz Sadzinski V45MUnattached    
2522:53   Michael Quinn V50MUnattached    
2622:58   Patrick Crockart V55MUnattached    
2722:59   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell22:3919:2512.2 
2823:04   Paul Hurst V40MUnattached    
2923:07   Adrian Taylor V50MUnattached    
3023:10   Valerio Uccellani V40MBeaRCat Running Club    
3123:14   Craig Dickinson S30MUnattached    
3223:22   George Prior U18MUnattached    
3323:22   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached22:1521:5810.5 
3423:28   Raphe Phelan V50MSt Mary's University College AC    
3523:30   Michael James V45MUnattached    
3623:30   Craig Haines  S20MUnattached21:0120:5716.0 
3723:34   Joe Winstanley S25MBishop Wand Runners    
3823:48   Ethan Andrew Russell U15MComet Triathlon Club    
3923:48   Keith Batten  V50MRunnymede22:5522:5513.3 
4023:51   Jude Michael MacNeil U15MComet Triathlon Club    
4123:56   Kevin Jacques  V55MRanelagh22:5321:0814.7 
4224:00   Fiona Macneil SBV40WElmbridge23:4622:1214.1 
4324:09   Jon Beeson V35MUnattached    
4424:14   Edmund Barns  S25MUnattached19:5019:019.3 
4524:16   Martin Jeeps  SENMUnattached22:2622:2616.4 
4624:20   Graham Spiby S25MUnattached    
4724:22   Lucianne Hoskin V45WUnattached    
4824:23   Jonathan Cox  V50MUnattached22:5220:0318.7 
4924:25   Mark Harrison  V45MUnattached21:4721:2512.0 
5024:28   Jonathan Edwards V45MUnattached    
5124:36   Jon White V35MUnattached    
5224:43   Melanie Thomas  V50WUnattached23:5023:5014.9 
5324:44   Mike Howard V55MUnattached    
5424:45   Janet Livesey SBV45WStragglers/Thames Turbo24:0323:2614.7 
5524:50   John Bowling V65MUnattached    
5624:50   Rue Turner  V45MUnattached23:0822:0414.8 
5724:51   Claire Warner SBS30WRanelagh24:5123:3313.7 
5824:53   Dan Ferguson S25MUnattached    
5924:57   Stephen P Sainsbury SBV50MUnattached24:2224:0014.4 
6024:59   Ben Chaytow  V35MStragglers21:3920:429.4 
6125:13   Steve Beadle SBV40MUnattached25:1323:1220.0 
6225:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6325:18   Ann Kearey  V50WRanelagh22:4922:3413.2 
6425:19   Kevin Kearey  V45MUnattached20:2019:5410.7 
6525:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6625:38   David Goodwin V40MUnattached    
6725:49   CiarĂ¡n Dorris V40MUnattached    
6825:54   Alfie Batten  S20MUnattached25:3421:0719.3 
6925:56   James Wright-Smith V45MUnattached    
7025:56   Susan Hare  V50WUnattached24:2324:1216.3 
7126:02   Raphael Benjamin Muller U11MTrafalgar Schools    
7226:03   Kevin Andrew Muller  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5719:4710.8 
7326:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7426:12   Osborn Vieyra V40MUnattached    
7526:12   Linda Russell  SENWUnattached24:4022:4415.8 
7626:14   Abigail Hallam  U18WTeam Hounslow22:5722:3113.7 
7726:20   Anna Gregg V45WUnattached    
7826:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7926:21   Niamh Morag Macneil SBS20WUnattached26:2123:2622.9 
8026:23   Clare Hilton  S30WHayes & Harlington25:2923:3018.5 
8126:26   David Prout V50MUnattached    
8226:30   Celine Laura Nadege Muller  V40WUnattached24:3523:5916.2 
8326:36   Mark McLellan V50MUnattached    
8426:37   Will Frost V45MUnattached    
8526:38   Joanna Moore S30WUnattached    
8626:48   Hannah Malam U15WUnattached    
8726:49   Hannah Wells S20WUnattached    
8826:50   Stuart Law V40MLondon Welsh RFC    
8926:54   Lewis Brian Emery  V60MRanelagh26:4723:0027.6 
9027:03   Babji Vundavilli  V40MUnattached23:3023:3015.8 
9127:12   Abigail Malam U18WUnattached    
9227:12   Isabel Abrahall V40WUnattached    
9327:13   Alastair Linkens  S20MUnattached23:1621:1120.8 
9427:13   Bethy Wells U18WUnattached    
9527:24   Emily Hawke V35WUnattached    
9627:32   Laxu Gurung V40MUnattached    
9727:34   Nick Bowen V40MUnattached    
9827:53   Lana Dorohov V50WUnattached    
9927:55   Augustine Williams  V50MUnattached26:2825:5622.8 
10027:57   Katy Jones S30WUnattached    
10128:09   Kieran Haines SBS20MUnattached27:5626:1722.6 
10228:09   Michael Haines  V45MUnattached22:4322:4313.3 
10328:18   Matt Hedges V40MUnattached    
10428:23   Trish McCabe  V40WBritish Airways26:0325:5120.8 
10528:32   Andy Clark V45MUnattached    
10628:37   Tamsin Burland  V45WRanelagh27:1524:3720.6 
10728:38   Ethan Rodriguez-Law U15MLondon Welsh RFC    
10828:38   Susan Palmer V45WUnattached    
10928:39   Aleksandra Sznaber V35WUnattached    
11028:39   Nicola Goldie V45WUnattached    
11128:52   Rebecca Dean S25WUnattached    
11228:53   Andrew Youens V50MUnattached    
11328:56   Pippa Prior V50WUnattached    
11429:09   Stephen Beresford S25MUnattached    
11529:26   Michael Macneil  SENMUnattached22:0919:1515.1 
11629:26   Julia Hannah Russell U15WUnattached    
11729:27   Ciara Mai MacNeil U11WComet Triathlon Club    
11829:28   Clare Louise Loran V35WUnattached    
11929:28   Ayla Eve MacNeil U11WComet Triathlon Club    
12029:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:35   Otylia Pawlak V40WUnattached    
12229:38   Fiona Harrison S30WUnattached    
12329:44   Ria-Monet Samuel-Wright S20WUnattached    
12429:47   Phillip Toye V60MUnattached    
12530:00   Julie Papworth  V50WUnattached27:5326:0824.0 
12630:05   Richard Hurdle V55MUnattached    
12730:07   Derek Blackmore  V70MStragglers27:5021:1922.2 
12830:08   Suzanne Beal V45WUnattached    
12930:14   Nicki Klass V45WUnattached    
13030:18   Audrey Haywood  V60WUnattached25:4725:4720.0 
13130:19   Fiona Lathan V50WUnattached    
13230:30   Tom Marks V50MUnattached    
13330:49   Fiona Webb V55WUnattached    
13431:07   Denise Toye V55WUnattached    
13531:08   Soma Yantrapragada V45MUnattached    
13631:12   Andrew McKay V50MBeaRCat Running Club    
13731:16   Victor Pink V55MUnattached    
13831:20   Kit Malvisi V50WUnattached    
13931:20   Geoff Malvisi V60MLondon Welsh RFC    
14031:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14131:28   Lorraine Fletcher V40WUnattached    
14231:32   Lewis Grant S20MUnattached    
14331:36   Christine David  V50WRanelagh29:4928:0425.7 
14431:38   Taz Mudali S25WUnattached    
14531:43   Georgina Sainsbury V45WUnattached    
14632:04   Karl Chandler V45MUnattached    
14732:04   Joe Holland  SENMUnattached21:1319:4417.9 
14832:05   Josiah Wells U11MUnattached    
14932:05   Alfie Barry U15MUnattached    
15032:06   Naomi Beth Wells S25WUnattached    
15132:06   Laura Mosley  S30WUnattached31:5826:0627.9 
15232:10   Vanessa Walters V35WUnattached    
15332:10   James Close  V35MEaling Eagles27:1325:1022.6 
15432:25   John Kurzawski V60MUnattached    
15532:47   Shikha Swarup V50WUnattached    
15633:24   Jessamy Carlson  S30WEaling Eagles28:2428:2426.4 
15733:30   Sanjesh Ananda V40MUnattached    
15833:40   Gavin Ferguson  V60MUnattached31:0826:5426.1 
15933:44   Chloe Leach  S25WUnattached30:0828:2424.7 
16033:56   Michele Conway V50WUnattached    
16133:59   Helen Hazlewood V50WUnattached    
16234:11   Barbera Taylor  V50WUnattached32:1732:0529.3 
16334:13   Hannah Stringer V35WUnattached    
16434:30   Fiona Mills V45WUnattached    
16534:35   Catherine Salmon  V40WStragglers30:2529:5625.4 
16634:41   Atul Jain V40MUnattached    
16734:51   Pauline Law  V35WUnattached29:3128:5823.7 
16835:04   Audrey Morris V55WUnattached    
16935:06   Celeste Phelan  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond28:3028:3025.4 
17035:14   Mary Parker V55WUnattached    
17135:24   Kevin Brant V55MUnattached    
17235:39   Pat Coyle V65MUnattached    
17335:44   Caroline Spooner  SENWUnattached31:1927:3530.0 
17435:45   Polly Munslow V40WUnattached    
17535:45   Tracey Small  V55WRanelagh31:5930:2926.6 
17635:46   Clive Dancey  V60MUnattached33:2823:5129.5 
17735:54   Paula Foote V50WUnattached    
17835:56   Renata Zarzycka V40WUnattached    
17936:01   Carol Moran  V50WUnattached33:1329:1725.2 
18036:18   Sorabh Sikand V35MUnattached    
18136:23   Katie Walton  S30WRanelagh30:5630:2727.5 
18237:07   Sally Spaull  V60WRanelagh36:0633:2330.4 
18337:15   Rachel Chaiton V35WUnattached    
18437:16   Helen Ingram V40WUnattached    
18537:25   Gillian Keane V35WUnattached    
18637:41   Swapna Yantrapragada V40WUnattached    
18737:58   Philippa Brown V60WUnattached    
18837:59   Elizabeth Ireland V55WUnattached    
18938:04   Chris Cowell  V70MUnattached35:5628:0333.2 
19038:05   Sarah Hipshon V50WUnattached    
19138:15   Duncan Edward Bell  V55MStaines Strollers33:1226:5229.5 
19238:31   Nicola Girma V35WUnattached    
19340:22   Karen Watkins V45WUnattached    
19443:01   Dennis Smith V80MUnattached    
19545:11   Simi Pathal V45WUnattached    
19653:58   Emma Pridmore U18WUnattached    
19754:06   Michelle Hallam V45WUnattached    
19854:29   Roshmi Acharya V35WUnattached    
19954:29   Kreepa Acharya U18WUnattached