Barnsley parkrun # 399 External Results
Barnsley
8 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Gareth Cooke PBS20MPenistone16:4416:20-2.9 
217:10   Nick Taylor V35MUnattached    
317:48   Dean Hanwell  S30MMersey Tri17:0217:023.8 
417:59   Paul Weir  S30MBrighton Phoenix16:4616:36-0.2 
518:47   Ben Malcolm V35MUnattached    
618:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:05   Rhian Hastey  S30MRotherham17:5116:18-0.3 
919:25   Simon Haywood  V40MBarnsley H18:4418:063.8 
1019:35   Oliver Jervis U18MUnattached    
1119:36   Angus Thomson  S30MBarnsley H18:3618:194.0 
1219:40   Ian Neville SBV50MBarnsley AC19:2918:524.8 
1319:45   Andrew Smith S30MUnattached    
1420:07   Dominic Hackney S25MUnattached    
1520:12   Steven Phillips  V55MUnattached19:4819:316.6 
1620:22   Oliver Morrison  V40MHerne Hill18:3517:074.8 
1720:33   Howard Darwin  V50MRotherham19:5418:2710.0 
1820:38   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H19:5319:1810.5 
1920:51   Chris Lambert S25MUnattached    
2020:54   Charlie Skipper  S25MKingstone/Penistone18:0717:481.9 
2120:55   Steve Fowler  V55MBarnsley H19:3518:305.8 
2221:00   Joshua Bird  S30MBarnsley AC18:0817:100.0 
2321:04   Tim Jervis  V50MKimberworth19:3419:244.9 
2421:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2521:38   Seth Kirby  S25MSteel City20:0920:097.2 
2621:41   Neil Fox  V35MBarnsley H20:1319:3410.1 
2721:45   Patrick Needham  S20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H18:2918:295.2 
2821:47   Alex Simon  V50MPenistone20:5519:5910.8 
2922:11   Ryan Newsome V40MUnattached    
3022:12   Daniel Green V35MUnattached    
3122:16   Christina Laking PBV35WBarnsley AC20:5318:554.1 
3222:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:30   Rob Taylor PBS25MBarnsley AC21:1619:237.7 
3422:31   Julian Walshaw  V45MUnattached19:1818:262.2 
3522:39   Daniel Varley V40MUnattached    
3622:41   Mark Bray  V45MKingstone19:1819:188.3 
3722:44   Henry Skipper  S20MKingstone19:3918:524.2 
3823:13   David Spence V50MUnattached    
3923:17   Malcolm Senior  V65MKimberworth21:0020:4410.0 
4023:18   Martin Burke V35MUnattached    
4123:22   Martin Swift  V45MBarnsley H21:3921:2912.8 
4223:33   Kevin Guttridge V45MAckworth Road Runners    
4323:34   Doug Scott  V50MKingstone21:3821:3811.2 
4423:37   Mark White V45MUnattached    
4523:45   Darrell Harrison  V50MBarnsley AC21:4621:4611.7 
4623:46   David W V45MUnattached    
4723:56   Kevin Wood  V50MBarnsley H21:3020:4711.7 
4823:56   Bryan Clayton  V55MBarnsley H20:0718:448.4 
4924:03   John Galloway SBV50MBarnsley H22:3321:008.9 
5024:07   Darren Higgins V45MUnattached    
5124:16   Mark Graham V50MUnattached    
5224:20   Chris Osborne S30MUnattached    
5324:21   James Walters  S30MAckworth21:2420:408.8 
5424:22   Harvey Noble SBU15MBarnsley AC24:2224:0917.4 
5524:28   Paula Newton  V50WUnattached24:0323:2314.9 
5624:29   James Crosby V45MUnattached    
5724:49   Samuel Harrop S30MUnattached    
5825:01   Lana Stroud  U15WBarnsley AC23:4023:2612.3 
5925:06   Katie Battle  U11WRotherham23:0523:058.4 
6025:07   Andy Battle V50MUnattached    
6125:19   Craig Williams V35MUnattached    
6225:23   Paul Lawrence  V35MAckworth22:1422:1412.0 
6325:35   Zoe Goddard  V55WKingstone24:4324:3415.2 
6425:38   Sophie Tonkins S30WPorter Valley Plodders    
6525:41   Daniel Ryan V35MUnattached    
6625:54   David Oliver V45MUnattached    
6725:59   Grace Mitchell U18WUnattached    
6826:09   John Hewitt  V70MBarnsley H25:1423:1316.0 
6926:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7026:22   David Lee  V45MKingstone22:3822:0112.6 
7126:25   John Moss SBV55MBarnsley H26:2523:1517.4 
7226:27   Xu Luo V40MUnattached    
7326:30   Liam Dyson S30MUnattached    
7426:42   Tim Wade  V60MKingstone24:1822:5116.1 
7526:47   David Cooper V40MUnattached    
7626:51   Aoife Dyson  S30WBarnsley H25:4923:2011.7 
7726:52   Harry Wallace U15MUnattached    
7827:11   Amanda Fowler  V45WBarnsley H25:0724:3715.8 
7927:12   Mick Mitchell V45MUnattached    
8027:21   Emily Dodd  V35WBarnsley H25:0623:0813.0 
8127:22   Poppy Anna Harrison SBU15WBarnsley AC26:1324:1224.4 
8227:29   Heather Lindley V55WUnattached    
8327:30   Neil Parker V45MUnattached    
8427:30   Robert Pursley V45MUnattached    
8527:31   Kevin Manley  V65MBarnsley AC24:0222:5413.1 
8627:31   Lisa Clarkson S30WUnattached    
8727:35   Adam Draup V35MUnattached    
8827:41   Sarah Morris V45WUnattached    
8927:48   Jane Baker  V45WKingstone/Unattached25:5425:1315.4 
9028:02   Peter Bell V45MUnattached    
9128:03   Rebecca Spensley  U18WBarnsley AC26:5826:5817.3 
9228:10   Clare Stewart  V45WBarnsley H27:1526:3626.4 
9328:11   John Wroe  V65MBarnsley AC27:1223:3318.8 
9428:12   Peter Taylor V35MUnattached    
9528:15   Bethany Lloyd S20WUnattached    
9628:18   David Lloyd V50MUnattached    
9728:21   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
9828:28   Robert Moxon V40MUnattached    
9928:31   Terri Keadin  V45WBarnsley H28:1127:2321.6 
10028:38   Elizabeth Spensley  U18WBarnsley AC26:3426:3414.1 
10128:39   Sonny Clarke U11MUnattached    
10228:45   Adele Selwood V40WUnattached    
10328:51   Wayne Roberts V60MUnattached    
10428:58   Tessa Hickman  V45WWakefield Triathlon Club25:2425:2418.0 
10529:02   Colin McDonald V45MUnattached    
10629:05   Amanda Pearson V50WTeam Manvers    
10729:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10829:40   Malcolm Geal  V60MBarnsley H27:3125:5325.1 
10929:51   Ian Hudson V50MUnattached    
11029:52   Kevin Maskrey V55MUnattached    
11129:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:58   Michael Hodgson V50MUnattached    
11329:59   Safaa Shreef U15WUnattached    
11430:06   Paul Wheatley  V65MBarnsley H26:3426:1319.6 
11530:26   Gemma Durant V35WUnattached    
11630:28   Gavin Richardson  SENMUnattached26:2922:3723.2 
11730:42   Charlie Anderson S30WUnattached    
11830:49   Isabel Anderson  S30WBrighton Phoenix23:0021:5013.2 
11930:50   Caroline Batty V40WUnattached    
12030:55   Tommy Caine S20MUnattached    
12130:58   Tracy Patchett V50WUnattached    
12231:02   Tracy Wilson V45WUnattached    
12331:11   Julie Gough  V60WKingstone28:5128:5123.3 
12431:25   Keith Elliott  V50MUnattached29:0125:5522.8 
12531:27   Beverley Clarkson V55WUnattached    
12631:34   Cherie Miller  V45WBarnsley H28:5428:5424.6 
12731:40   Adele Smith  V50WUnattached29:1727:0922.8 
12831:42   Scott McGougan V35MUnattached    
12931:46   Rachael Eastwood S25WUnattached    
13031:48   Corey Langley U15MUnattached    
13131:51   Sarah Mitchell V45WUnattached    
13231:56   Karan Battle V45WUnattached    
13331:58   Tamar Crowe S30WUnattached    
13432:01   David Benson PBV50MUnattached29:4529:4527.1 
13532:02   June Sims  V65WBarnsley AC31:0029:1824.8 
13632:05   Jo Sewell V45WUnattached    
13732:17   Anthony Kilburn V55MUnattached    
13832:21   Varadarajan Gnanasekaran S25MUnattached    
13932:28   Josh Clough S20MUnattached    
14032:44   Thomas Parker U11MUnattached    
14132:49   Robert Watson V55MUnattached    
14232:52   Jayne Manley V45WUnattached    
14332:57   Rachael Sanderson V45WUnattached    
14433:02   Eva Darwin U20WUnattached    
14533:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14633:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14733:20   Daniel Greenwood S20MUnattached    
14833:23   Eleanor Bull  S25WSteel City29:0128:2723.0 
14933:29   Vikki Skipper  V60WBarnsley H29:3127:5925.6 
15033:45   Halima Shreef U18WUnattached    
15133:51   Donna Bennett V40WUnattached    
15234:32   Jane Little V60WUnattached    
15334:37   Mick Booker V70MUnattached    
15434:55   Ben Wilson U15MUnattached    
15534:55   Scott Wilson  V40MBarnsley H23:4221:1119.8 
15634:56   Hannah Harrison  S30WUnattached28:5226:4127.8 
15735:08   Alexandra Kilner  V45WBarnsley H31:3431:0926.4 
15835:39   Sandra Quilter V65WUnattached    
15935:41   Stacy Dyson  S30WBarnsley AC21:0921:0916.9 
16035:45   Demelza Tibble V40WUnattached    
16135:51   Mags Clarke  V45WUnattached33:5231:0232.0 
16235:54   Nicola Savage  S30WKingstone31:2430:5034.0 
16336:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16436:32   Caroline Spensley PBV40WBarnsley AC34:2533:1227.2 
16536:47   Toby Ryan U11MUnattached    
16636:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16736:54   Jessica Maskrey S20WUnattached    
16836:57   Christina Scott  V55WKingstone34:5734:5730.1 
16938:56   Gemma Young S30WUnattached    
17039:43   Janine Hawcroft V40WUnattached    
17142:00   Susan Maskrey V50WUnattached    
17242:25   Shanmuganathan Thirugnanasambanthamurthy S25MUnattached    
17342:28   Debbie Harrop V35WUnattached    
17443:30   Hazel Senior V60WUnattached    
17544:00   Alan Radley SBV65MBarnet41:5430:3235.7 
17648:15   Aimee Grant U15WUnattached    
17748:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17848:31   Sarah Avery V35WUnattached