Southampton parkrun # 323 External Results
Southampton
8 Sep 18
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
215:23   Zakariya Mahamed SBU18MSouthampton15:2315:22-3.3 
315:42   Jacob O'Hara PBU18MCity of Portsmouth15:4215:42-1.8 
416:29   Tom Stevens  S25MSouthampton16:2116:151.2 
517:06   Paul Ashley SBV40MWinchester/OS Runners/Hardley16:5516:553.1 
617:23   Alistair Wilkins  S30MItchen Spitfires16:0716:07-0.3 
717:35   Liam Barry-Carroll PBS20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni17:1216:551.5 
817:51   Adam O'Hara  V40MCity of Portsmouth17:3917:390.9 
917:59   Matthew Smith SBS20MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC17:5317:284.7 
1018:00   Liam Brocken  S25MLordshill17:0717:075.5 
1118:01   Ahmed Kamal S20MUnattached    
1218:03   Cameron Walker-Powell PBU15MCity of Portsmouth18:0317:320.9 
1318:05   Martin Gordon PBV40MUnattached18:0518:056.6 
1418:07   Garry Bell PBV40MSouthampton18:0718:074.5 
1518:08   Andy Herman  V35MItchen Spitfires17:5917:554.2 
1618:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1718:27   Alan Graham  V55MLordshill18:1918:033.4 
1818:28   David Blackman  V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets18:0016:371.4 
1918:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:42   Jonathan Taylor S20MUnattached    
2118:43   Jonah Lash U18MUnattached    
2218:43   Gavin Watts V35MUnattached    
2318:49   Jonathan James Northcott  SENMUnattached17:5617:563.8 
2418:59   Alan Doney SBV50MHardley18:3818:144.6 
2519:03   Brian Kirsopp SBV55MReading RR19:0318:242.4 
2619:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2719:09   Peter Wattle S20MUnattached    
2819:12   Iain McNally V50MUnattached    
2919:20   Ryan Wilson V40MUnattached    
3019:21   Pedro Gamito V40MUnattached    
3119:22   Ben Norton V35MUnattached    
3219:25   Gillam McClure  S30MItchen Spitfires18:5118:264.9 
3319:29   Russell Finn  V40MIBM Hursley Runners18:3818:385.7 
3419:30   Jack Holloway S25MUnattached    
3519:31   Patrick Connors  S30MItchen Spitfires17:2217:221.4 
3619:33   Mark Suddaby  V40MRomsey18:4618:454.3 
3719:34   Isaac Bennett V35MUnattached    
3819:35   Josh Robins U20MUnattached    
3919:41   Peter Bird  V40MSt. Edmund Pacers19:0919:096.3 
4019:45   Mike Elmes SBV35MTotton19:4518:0515.3 
4119:46   James Gavin S30MUnattached    
4219:49   Robbie Barlow PBS25MTotton19:4919:177.0 
4319:51   Aaron Barry V35MUnattached    
4419:52   Jamie Foster  S25MItchen Spitfires17:5517:312.7 
4519:56   Adek Koper  V55MUnattached/Poland19:2418:326.8 
4619:56   Rhys Thomas S20MUnattached    
4719:57   Mark Campbell S20MUnattached    
4819:57   Tony Rickman SBV40MLordshill19:3517:405.4 
4919:58   Graham Evans  V35MSweatshop/Lonely Goat RC19:4019:054.6 
5019:58   Javier Ibanez S30MUnattached    
5120:00   Ben Bartlett V35MUnattached    
5220:02   Spencer Sim U18MUnattached    
5320:03   Matthew Nichols S25MUnattached    
5420:06   Paul Trumpelmann V40MUnattached    
5520:07   Lawrence Sinton V35MUnattached    
5620:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5720:08   Steven Hayes-arter  V40MUnattached18:2517:434.0 
5820:09   Thomas King V35MUnattached    
5920:10   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
6020:14   Vasco Vasconcelos S30MUnattached    
6120:16   Maya Gill PBU20WSouthampton20:1620:1612.7 
6220:20   Cameron Sommerville-Hewitt U18MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
6320:23   Richard Miller  V50MSouthampton20:1718:5713.1 
6420:24   Rodrigo Gil Marin S20MUnattached    
6520:26   David Keates PBV55MItchen Spitfires20:1620:1611.1 
6620:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6720:29   Niall McPhillimy S30MUnattached    
6820:31   Niclas Olley PBU11MSouthampton20:3120:007.8 
6920:31   Richard Devlin V45MUnattached    
7020:37   Samuel Winchcombe S20MUnattached    
7120:43   Stephen Lynch S25MUnattached    
7220:44   Brad Dixon S25MCambridge University Modern Pentathlon club    
7320:47   Richard Gong U18MUnattached    
7420:50   Natalya Smith PBU15WCity of Portsmouth20:2320:127.0 
7520:54   Ed Martin S25MUnattached    
7620:56   Ben Stockley V45MUnattached    
7720:59   Sam Crawford S30MUnattached    
7820:59   James Needle S20MUnattached    
7921:00   Tom Hall S20MUnattached    
8021:01   Colin Light  S30MFareham20:2718:1613.8 
8121:02   Nick Thorne V45MUnattached    
8221:04   David Sullivan  V50MSouthampton20:0818:4210.9 
8321:04   Tony King SBV40MRomsey20:2519:538.3 
8421:05   Clare Green S30WUnattached    
8521:06   Matthew Buck S25MUnattached    
8621:06   Gordon Harris V45MUnattached    
8721:07   Tom Candy S25MUnattached    
8821:08   Chris Barton S25MUnattached    
8921:09   David Capps V65MUnattached    
9021:09   Matthew Sanders V50MUnattached    
9121:14   Josh Ogden S25MUnattached    
9221:17   Joseph Wynne S20MUnattached    
9321:22   David Glenn V55MUnattached    
9421:23   Jonathan Marsden  V40MTotton19:2119:217.3 
9521:24   Stuart Cromwell U20MUnattached    
9621:25   Andy Foster S25MUnattached    
9721:25   Michael Mcmahon  V50MLordshill18:4118:165.2 
9821:26   Michael Dear S30MUnattached    
9921:27   Chris Clark V35MUnattached    
10021:30   Matt Obee V40MSaints Foundation FFIT    
10121:32   Dan Kennedy S25MUnattached    
10221:33   John Grant  V45MItchen Spitfires19:5317:277.8 
10321:34   Robert Kelly  V50MLordshill19:2718:428.8 
10421:34   Oliver Ingoe U18MUnattached    
10521:35   Andrew Warren SBV35MTotton20:5520:339.3 
10621:37   Matthew Holmes V35MLittledown Harriers RC    
10721:37   Jonathan Barnard V45MUnattached    
10821:38   Bernadette Versey V45WUnattached    
10921:39   Rob Jesson SBV45MItchen Spitfires21:3920:5112.4 
11021:39   David Kianizadeh S25MUnattached    
11121:40   Gary Painting  V35MLordshill19:4418:486.5 
11221:44   Jason Hampton V45MUnattached    
11321:45   Martin Hall-May V35MUnattached    
11421:46   Chris Selfe  V40MSouthampton/Lordshill20:1320:128.0 
11521:48   John Reeve V50MUnattached    
11621:51   David Cribb S25MUnattached    
11721:52   Charles Omer U20MUnattached    
11821:53   David Clarke V35MUnattached    
11921:53   Simon Wroe V60MUnattached    
12021:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12121:55   Simon Crouch V45MUnattached    
12221:57   Steve Johnson SBV60MLordshill21:2021:1413.2 
12321:59   Richard Jacob V50MUnattached    
12422:00   Matt Burfitt S25MUnattached    
12522:00   Martin Clark V35MUnattached    
12622:01   Martin Starke V35MUnattached    
12722:03   Gisela Hoppe V45WUnattached    
12822:04   Leo Williamson U11MUnattached    
12922:05   Simon Williamson  V40MWinchester19:2719:088.0 
13022:05   Michael Varcoe-Baylis V35MUnattached    
13122:10   Wayne Howorth V35MUnattached    
13222:11   Paul Mabey V35MUnattached    
13322:11   Graham Bamber S30MUnattached    
13422:12   Steve Robinson  V40MLordshill21:3420:2710.2 
13522:13   David Temple V35MCrossFit Southampton    
13622:15   David Cooper V45MUnattached    
13722:16   Daniel Cooper U11MUnattached    
13822:17   Matthew Blyth S25MSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
13922:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14022:21   Abigail Farnworth PBS20WReading AC21:0020:5710.8 
14122:24   Paul Clayton V35MUnattached    
14222:25   Kirsty Macbeth  V35WTotton21:4421:4411.5 
14322:25   Michael Smith V70MUnattached    
14422:26   Roy Dyer  V50MHardley22:1520:539.9 
14522:27   David Peterson PBV40MEastleigh RC22:2722:2714.3 
14622:27   Julian Rathke  V45MItchen Spitfires21:4919:0714.9 
14722:29   Vicky Roper V40WUnattached    
14822:30   Tom Hunt S25MUnattached    
14922:31   David Baker SBV50MVegetarian21:2121:1612.0 
15022:33   Mark Waller-Gutierrez V50MUnattached    
15122:36   Laura Lea  V40WLonely Goat RC21:3121:3110.5 
15222:38   Oscar Coupe U11MUnattached    
15322:39   Paul Kent PBV45MHalterworth22:1622:1614.7 
15422:40   Sophie Lane U11WUnattached    
15522:40   Alice Jones  S30WLordshill21:4521:3710.1 
15622:41   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
15722:42   Tom Whicher S30MUnattached    
15822:42   Ted Aram S20MUnattached    
15922:43   Iain Tinkler SBS20MNewton Abbot/Unattached22:4319:345.7 
16022:44   Patrick Jansen SBV50MLordshill22:1121:2511.2 
16122:47   Mark Tiller  V55MPoole Runners22:4421:1914.3 
16222:49   Tim Coak V60MUnattached    
16322:52   Lewis Brown U20MUnattached    
16422:53   Abdulazeez Alhamad V40MUnattached    
16522:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16622:56   Hugo Nolan S30MUnattached    
16722:57   Stephen Haysom V60MUnattached    
16822:58   Ed Hill V35MUnattached    
16922:59   Alex Elliott V35MUnattached    
17023:00   Dan Versey V40MUnattached    
17123:01   Aimee Rayner  U18WSouthampton22:5121:1619.9 
17223:01   Stephen Welch  V55MUnattached22:0621:4510.8 
17323:02   George Shuttleworth  V55MLincoln Wellington22:3121:1614.1 
17423:02   Javier Tejada S30MUnattached    
17523:04   Jane Hodge SBV55WHardley23:0422:5213.4 
17623:04   Diane Mattingly  V50WLordshill22:3422:3412.5 
17723:05   Justin Olley  V45MLordshill21:4621:4612.1 
17823:05   Ian Davidson V50M17 Port & Maritime Veteran Runners    
17923:06   Paul Huggett V45MUnattached    
18023:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18123:08   Michael Fry V55MUnattached    
18223:09   Elena Cerdan  S25WSouthampton Uni/Spain22:1821:4411.0 
18323:10   Timothy Sly SBV50MLordshill22:4321:3312.8 
18423:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18523:16   Weidong Gong V50MUnattached    
18623:18   Lorna Digweed V35WUnattached    
18723:20   Hugh Jenkinson S25MUnattached    
18823:21   Harper Towns U15WUnattached    
18923:22   Adam Jones V35MUnattached    
19023:23   Sophie Coady  S20WTotton22:4420:519.6 
19123:24   Alice Baker SBV35WVegetarian22:4522:4512.6 
19223:27   Alistair Schofield V50MUnattached    
19323:30   William Lawless  V35MItchen Spitfires21:5721:2512.0 
19423:34   Edward Horabin S30MUnattached    
19523:35   Jennifer Turvey S25WUnattached    
19623:36   Baptiste Rolandeau S25MUnattached    
19723:37   Samantha Noyce S20WUnattached    
19823:40   Mike Foulds V35MUnattached    
19923:41   Phill Worrall  V40MUnattached22:1020:549.2 
20023:41   Peter Wood V35MUnattached    
20123:42   Pieter Brummer  SENMUnattached22:1320:3714.2 
20223:43   Brian Leask S30MUnattached    
20323:46   Ellis Fox U11MUnattached    
20423:47   Nathan Fox U15MUnattached    
20523:47   Bethany Cooper U15WUnattached    
20623:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20723:52   Charlotte Keeler S25WUnattached    
20823:52   John Tunney V65MUnattached    
20923:54   Brian Coupe V65MUnattached    
21023:57   Tim Freeman S25MUnattached    
21124:02   Daniel Silvestri S30MUnattached    
21224:04   Paul Omer SBV50MPitsea RC23:4223:2814.9 
21324:07   Laura Phillips V40WUnattached    
21424:08   Michael Dunleavy S30MUnattached    
21524:09   Stephen Noton  V50MLordshill23:0321:2910.6 
21624:09   Ben Yarwood S30MUnattached    
21724:10   Sam Ellis V40MUnattached    
21824:12   Paul Jones V40MUnattached    
21924:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22024:17   Malcolm John White  V55MLordshill23:5423:2815.1 
22124:18   Nathan Walker  V35MPenny Lane23:0022:2212.5 
22224:19   Laura Grange SBV35WLordshill24:1924:1421.0 
22324:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:20   Zahid Nawaz  V55MUnattached23:4223:4216.5 
22524:21   Benny O'Farrell U18MUnattached    
22624:21   Rosie Essery  S30WLordshill22:5022:5015.0 
22724:22   Ian Thatcher V50MUnattached    
22824:25   Robert Staggs V40MUnattached    
22924:26   Donna Sim V40WUnattached    
23024:27   Mike Evans S25MUnattached    
23124:30   John Simmonds  V60MHardley23:0620:1313.9 
23224:31   Marcus Hewitt V45MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
23324:32   Ian Knowles  V55MUnattached23:4622:4015.9 
23424:32   Paula Lovell SBV35WItchen Spitfires24:3224:0421.3 
23524:33   Emma Mason V35WUnattached    
23624:33   Alison Milton V35WUnattached    
23724:35   Tapuwa Pswarayi V50MUnattached    
23824:35   Graham Nelson V50MUnattached    
23924:36   Nigel Hewitt  V60MUnattached24:2824:2617.1 
24024:36   Michael Collett SBS30MLordshill23:5923:4016.0 
24124:37   Shaoming Pan S25MUnattached    
24224:41   Shaun Moore S30MUnattached    
24324:43   Annie Jones V60WUnattached    
24424:45   Samuel Kent U15MHalterworth Harriers    
24524:46   Richard Dacombe S25MUnattached    
24624:49   Ross Kitcher S25MUnattached    
24724:50   Stephen Kemp V35MUnattached    
24824:53   Boniface Dobell U15MUnattached    
24924:53   Adam Walsh S30MUnattached    
25024:54   Brett Hockin V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3 4