Bushy Park parkrun # 751 External Results
Bushy Park
8 Sep 18
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:09   Paul Pollock SBS30MKent/Ireland14:5614:33-4.8 
215:33   Allan Stewart  S25MChiltern15:1415:14-0.7 
315:57   Nick Impey PBV35MRanelagh15:5715:57-1.2 
416:08   Jonathan Cornish  S25MHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University/White Horse15:1814:52-4.4 
516:14   Tom Jervis  S25MHercules Wimbledon15:5915:41-3.0 
616:38   Will Cullen  S25MSouth London16:2816:20-1.0 
716:58   David Lewin PBS25MHercules Wimbledon16:5816:580.0 
817:09   Isabel Clark SBS30WSerpentine17:0416:522.8 
917:12   Paul Gaylor  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Vets16:5216:441.1 
1017:30   Angus Beaumont  V40MSerpentine17:0417:043.9 
1117:32   Joshua Low SBV40M 17:2917:171.6 
1217:35   Rodney McCulloch SBS30MSHAEF Shifters17:3517:161.3 
1317:43   Dan Domeniconi  V40MSHAEF Shifters17:0216:511.0 
1417:45   Darren Bradley  V45MCamberley/Aldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:182.9 
1517:54   Sophie Crumly  S25WReading AC/Reading AC17:4917:311.5 
1618:07   Anna Boniface SBS25WReading AC/Brunel Uni London18:0317:312.4 
1718:10   Jonathan Smith  S30MRanelagh17:4417:100.1 
1818:13   Nick Wright  V40MRanelagh17:4217:164.0 
1918:16   Niall Coppinger PBV55MTallaght/Ireland18:1618:169.3 
2018:20   Andrea Castellari V40MUnattached    
2118:20   Ash Brooks SBS25MShaftesbury Barnet18:2017:311.6 
2218:24   Friso Kolff  U18MWalton18:1618:162.5 
2318:30   Mir Baloch S25MUnattached    
2418:31   Francis Fox  S30MFelixstowe/UKRunChat18:0617:406.7 
2518:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2618:35   Will Barker  V35MStaffordshire Moorlands17:2816:576.3 
2718:36   Ed Buckley PBV40MUnattached18:2318:123.8 
2818:38   Lee Lintern PBV35MGuildford & Godalming18:2218:132.9 
2918:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3018:42   Alastair Leckie  V35MNorwich RR17:5117:372.2 
3118:43   Aaron Chai  V35MSHAEF Shifters/New Zealand18:3518:049.7 
3218:47   Michael Riley  V40MLes Croupiers17:5217:523.8 
3318:48   Richard Seymour Hern PBV45MUnattached/Ukraine18:4818:487.5 
3418:55   Paul Donohoe V40MUnattached    
3518:57   Andrew Edge  V45MUnattached18:3217:301.4 
3619:03   Ramon Benitez  S30MKingston & Poly18:1017:484.6 
3719:07   Stephen Hird  V45MUnattached18:4418:373.8 
3819:10   Nic Gould  V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon17:5616:062.3 
3919:11   Andrew Smailes  U18MBrighton & Hove18:1516:553.5 
4019:12   Oliver Edwards  V40MUnattached18:5218:415.8 
4119:15   Paul Mathew  V40MSerpentine18:2618:165.1 
4219:16   Jonathan Mainwaring SBV50MUnattached18:5118:234.2 
4319:16   Alexander Morgan S25MUnattached    
4419:16   William Stark SBU18MWalton18:4118:103.0 
4519:17   Tim Hurdle  V50MThames Turbo18:4918:406.1 
4619:19   Anthony Moore  V45MBillericay18:4017:413.0 
4719:19   Jon Barks SBV40MFul-On TC19:0819:066.0 
4819:19   Rob O'Connor  SENMUnattached18:3418:1410.3 
4919:20   Brad Eichbauer V45MUnattached    
5019:20   Paul Knight PBV40MSHAEF Shifters19:2019:209.8 
5119:20   Rob Phillips SBV45MRunnymede18:4817:295.3 
5219:21   Ian Fullen  V35MSHAEF Shifters17:2816:405.4 
5319:21   Darren Franks  V50MHercules Wimbledon19:0718:495.5 
5419:22   Chris Davey SBSENMUnattached19:0419:048.4 
5519:23   Jim Desmond  V50MStragglers18:5017:427.5 
5619:24   Andrew Stent PBV40MUnattached19:2419:086.6 
5719:26   Andy Brown V35MUnattached    
5819:26   Jamie Oliver V40MUnattached    
5919:30   Jeremy Langdon  V50MUnattached19:1918:575.9 
6019:32   Mike Essex  V40MViceroys TC18:2518:174.9 
6119:33   Ian Haylock  V45MBritish Airways18:5218:525.7 
6219:34   Colin Cockburn  V40MUnattached19:0318:435.5 
6319:36   George Greenhill  SENMUnattached19:2119:1410.8 
6419:36   Mark Turner V40MUnattached    
6519:43   Ross Hyde  U18MUnattached18:5818:093.4 
6619:44   Alexander Thorp U18MUnattached    
6719:47   Harry Odell S20MUnattached    
6819:48   David Noble V45MUnattached    
6919:49   Matthew Hirschler S25MUnattached    
7019:50   David Woodroffe  V35MUnattached19:1518:376.6 
7119:55   Stephen West  S25MLong Eaton19:2819:286.6 
7219:57   Andrew Pepperell  V40MUnattached19:2219:225.9 
7319:58   Richard Jeffries  V35MUnattached19:3019:065.0 
7419:59   Nikitas Kitsantas  U18MHercules Wimbledon19:3819:119.8 
7519:59   Andrew Roberts V55MUnattached    
7620:00   Isabel Livesey  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond19:1219:127.4 
7720:00   David Gold  S30MHercules Wimbledon18:4718:476.8 
7820:01   Thomas Milton  S20MDacorum & Tring19:2719:056.3 
7920:02   Paul Duke  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3619:025.9 
8020:02   Cameron Fraser  SENMUnattached19:3819:387.9 
8120:04   Rory MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
8220:05   Martins Bruveris S30MUnattached    
8320:06   Vishal Madhan PBU15MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:595.6 
8420:07   Dean MacKlin S25MUnattached    
8520:09   Archie Mason S30MUnattached    
8620:10   Frank Keenan S30MUnattached    
8720:11   Paul Rostern  V50MElmbridge19:2217:576.7 
8820:13   Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
8920:17   Neil Browning  V45MStragglers19:3918:407.4 
9020:18   David Tyas  V50MUnattached19:5018:458.1 
9120:20   Gareth Beavis  S30MSt. Albans Striders18:1518:025.3 
9220:22   Tony Burgarolas V50MUnattached    
9320:22   Ted Fraser  V55MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5019:197.8 
9420:23   Julian Diamond  V50MSHAEF Shifters20:0019:187.9 
9520:25   Polly Adams  V50WRoyal Manor of Portland/West 419:5519:448.2 
9620:26   Caroline Kilduff S30WUnattached    
9720:28   David Anderson V35MUnattached    
9820:28   Marc Burrows SBS30MUnattached20:2818:454.5 
9920:29   Annette Chase SBV35WThames Hare & Hounds20:2919:397.8 
10020:32   Ruth Hutton  V50WSouth London20:1819:147.1 
10120:35   David Bate  V45MUnattached19:5719:438.1 
10220:36   Thomas Sobl V35MUnattached    
10320:41   William Lea  S20MUnattached19:0219:029.6 
10420:43   Christian Morris  V35MSerpentine19:5119:447.2 
10520:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10620:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10720:46   James Holman  V50MUnattached20:0920:0912.8 
10820:47   Daniel Clark V45MUnattached    
10920:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11020:51   Lee Scott SBV50MUnattached20:1219:568.2 
11120:53   Rik King V40MUnattached    
11220:54   Joe Bryant U18MRanelagh Harriers    
11320:54   Michael Thorogood S20MUnattached    
11420:54   Tijn Den Hollander U18MUnattached    
11520:55   Jake Vaughan V45MTrafalgar Schools    
11620:56   Andy Hazell SBSENMUnattached20:3720:3712.3 
11720:56   Sian Mullen V35WUnattached    
11820:56   Martin Smith V35MUnattached    
11920:56   Sheridan Marshall PBV40WEpsom & Ewell20:5620:4410.0 
12020:57   Nick Rowe SBV50MSHAEF Shifters20:2419:017.3 
12120:58   Richard Austin Mead  V45MUnattached20:5319:488.6 
12220:58   Grant Faber V35MUnattached    
12321:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12421:01   Ben Saunders S30MUnattached    
12521:02   William Hughes S25MUnattached    
12621:04   HÃ¥kon Tofte U15MUnattached    
12721:06   Charley Hardwick  S20MUnattached20:0618:465.6 
12821:06   Andrew Fearn U20MUnattached    
12921:06   Ravi Lobo  V45MSHAEF Shifters20:1419:167.1 
13021:07   Paul Cowling V40MGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club    
13121:08   Edward Birchall U18MUnattached    
13221:08   Craig White V45MUnattached    
13321:08   Dominic Marchant V45MUnattached    
13421:09   Mary Buxton  V35WUnattached20:5220:0314.2 
13521:09   Matthew Tyas  S20MUnattached18:3818:165.8 
13621:09   James Tappenden PBSENMUnattached21:0921:0910.6 
13721:09   Paul Mildon V40MUnattached    
13821:10   Daniel Gask V50MUnattached    
13921:10   Paul Berry  V55MUnattached20:3719:109.9 
14021:11   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:3118:128.1 
14121:12   Oscar Rounding U18MUnattached    
14221:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14321:18   David Brewin  V60MStragglers21:0020:459.5 
14421:18   Luke Stanton S30MUnattached    
14521:19   Andrew Kenward S25MUnattached    
14621:21   Chris J Taylor  V45MUnattached21:0620:379.4 
14721:22   Nate Brazier U18MUnattached    
14821:23   Poppy Mitchell U15WThames Turbo Triathlon    
14921:24   Mark Wallace S25MUnattached    
15021:25   Stuart Hunter SBV40MUnattached21:2519:449.2 
15121:25   Daniel Hall  V40MLondon Irish20:3518:1919.3 
15221:25   Aaron Israel V45MUnattached    
15321:26   Gareth Johns  V40MUnattached18:3418:286.3 
15421:26   Daniel Ivey V40MRunfies of the world    
15521:27   Andrew Finch  SENMRunning Somewhere Else20:1820:019.0 
15621:29   Steven Archer V40MUnattached    
15721:31   Rex Stonehouse SBV45MUnattached21:0520:3712.7 
15821:33   Guy Snowden S30MUnattached    
15921:34   Sam Sebree U18MUnattached    
16021:35   Paul Warrington  V50MUnattached20:0120:019.6 
16121:37   Joanna Shillington  V40WThames Hare & Hounds20:4220:0715.6 
16221:39   Harry Derham S20MUnattached    
16321:39   George Harris U15MUnattached    
16421:40   Jeremy Palmer  V50MUnattached18:5618:485.6 
16521:41   Dominic White  V50MUnattached20:4520:4510.6 
16621:41   Mark Harris V55MUnattached    
16721:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16821:43   Bjarne Leonard Tofte V45MUnattached    
16921:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17021:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17121:46   Lucy McCarthy S25WUnattached    
17221:47   Franco Boeri  V45MUnattached21:1420:5310.8 
17321:50   Gordon Birkett  SENMUnattached21:0419:3111.4 
17421:50   Ian O'Brien  V50MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21:3919:1411.8 
17521:51   Peter Meadows V50MUnattached    
17621:52   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
17721:52   George Turner U15MComet Triathlon Club    
17821:53   Richard Saunders S30MUnattached    
17921:53   Matt Moore SBV45MUnattached21:5321:2912.3 
18021:54   Richard David Palmer  SENMUnattached20:5620:4611.7 
18121:54   Edward Brunskill  V40M26.221:0118:357.7 
18221:54   Bruce Casalis S30MUnattached    
18321:55   Simon Collingridge SBV60MRanelagh21:5519:0712.9 
18421:56   Jason Hobbs S30MUnattached    
18521:57   James Walkling U18MUnattached    
18621:57   Jacqueline Oberg S20WGoulburn Triathlon Club    
18721:58   Barry King  V60MHercules Wimbledon21:5520:5611.1 
18821:59   Richard Evans V35MUnattached    
18921:59   Paul Bennett V35MUnattached    
19022:00   Imogen Parker-Elms U15WUnattached    
19122:03   Andrew Mayall  SENMUnattached21:2221:2213.3 
19222:04   Steven Berrisford  S20MKingston & Poly/Exeter Uni21:3421:3413.4 
19322:05   Marlon Richardson V40MUnattached    
19422:06   Shahin Mossavat V35MUnattached    
19522:06   Claire Hall S25WUnattached    
19622:07   Andrew Harradine PBV40MUnattached21:2921:2912.6 
19722:07   Helena White U18WUnattached    
19822:08   Stan Stennett  V50MCivil Service21:2919:0214.3 
19922:10   Gavin Ryan  SENMUnattached21:2319:3011.6 
20022:10   Yuto Fujii U20MUnattached    
20122:10   Jessica Bradshaw S30WUnattached    
20222:11   Gemma Kay PBS30WUnattached22:1122:1115.8 
20322:11   Edmund Fetherston-Dilke V45MUnattached    
20422:12   Ian Clifford V55MUnattached    
20522:15   Philip Tauwhare  V50MStragglers21:2621:1411.8 
20622:16   Rob Devonport V45MUnattached    
20722:17   David Townsend S30MUnattached    
20822:19   Nick Ledwold S20MUnattached    
20922:20   Martyn Gilbert V45MUnattached    
21022:21   Mark Cannings  V45M26.219:0718:546.1 
21122:22   Ben Pickering S30MUnattached    
21222:22   Peter James Dann  V50MUnattached21:4821:3512.5 
21322:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21422:23   David Gilroy-scott  SENMUnattached22:0520:5818.1 
21522:23   Alexandros Ouzounis U20MUnattached    
21622:24   Adam Wright  V40MRanelagh21:3519:5311.0 
21722:24   Patricia Ronksley  V55WStragglers21:2321:2310.6 
21822:24   Richard Hill V50MUnattached    
21922:24   Richard Darby-Dowman V35MUnattached    
22022:25   Ben Carey U20MUnattached    
22122:25   Thomas Leith S30MUnattached    
22222:25   Steve Dodsworth  V55MBritish Airways21:0321:0310.9 
22322:25   Ralph Blackbourn  V40MUnattached19:3318:364.7 
22422:26   Simon Newton V50MUnattached    
22522:27   Philip Berman S30MUnattached    
22622:28   Owain Rees S25MUnattached    
22722:29   Daniel Clay S25MUnattached    
22822:29   Scott Singleton S20MUnattached    
22922:29   Ryan Borgman  S20MUnattached19:2319:2312.2 
23022:30   Alasdair Turner  V50MUnattached22:1921:5413.7 
23122:30   Stephen Oliphant V35MUnattached    
23222:31   Danny Hutton  V55MSouth London22:0520:1611.3 
23322:34   Stuart Borgman  V45MUnattached22:0621:4911.0 
23422:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23522:36   George Winslade S30MUnattached    
23622:37   Paul Bothamley V50MUnattached    
23722:37   Tony Chapman  V60MUnattached21:4621:1311.3 
23822:38   Howard Bateman S30MUnattached    
23922:38   Mark Edwards V55MUnattached    
24022:39   Jim McCarthy V50MUnattached    
24122:40   Evan Russell  U15MComet TC21:0621:0611.9 
24222:40   James Russell  V45MComet TC20:4719:149.9 
24322:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24422:41   Keith Sandford SBV55MUnattached22:3820:2015.5 
24522:42   Robert Gregory V35MUnattached    
24622:42   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
24722:43   Conor Cahill  V45MUnattached21:2520:0911.1 
24822:44   Robert Waiting PBV35MUnattached22:1421:5312.3 
24922:45   David Lucas Balaguer V40MUnattached    
25022:45   Josh Smith  V45MUnattached22:1219:4913.9 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6