Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
4 Nov 18
0.8KXC 2MXC 5MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
0.8KXC U11
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
13:22Noah Besley U11MStowmarket30.4 
23:28Isobelle AuklandU11WBungay Black Dog RC  
33:31Isabella MackayU11WFram Flyers  
43:32Luke Gavin U11MFelixstowe9.0 
53:39Tommy KirkU11MFram Flyers  
63:40Lester Palmer U11MStowmarket30.0 
73:41Tom Barber U11MGreat Yarmouth5.8 
83:48Riley Chivers-ReidU11MWaveney Valley AC  
93:53Niall CoxU11MFram Flyers  
103:57Joseph BesleyU11MStow Striders  
113:58An OtherU11M   
123:58Oliver LambertU11MSt Edmund Pacers  
133:59Lewis SelfeU11MStow Striders  
143:59Niall KennedyU11M   
154:01Logan MarshU11MSt Edmund Pacers  
164:01Felicity MorrisU11WFram Flyers  
174:01No numberU11M   
184:05Liberty MorrisU11WFram Flyers  
194:05Imogen CatleyU11WFelixstowe RR  
204:05Imogen HallU11WFram Flyers  
214:09Faith De'AthU11WSt Edmund Pacers  
224:09Ollie KempU11MStow Striders  
234:13Betsy KirkU11WFram Flyers  
244:16Rupert RatcliffU11MFram Flyers  
254:17Cameron BlackU11MBeccles and Bungay   
264:18Beatrice AmorimU11WFram Flyers  
274:20Isaac RobinsonU11MFram Flyers  
284:21Bella SandsU11WFram Flyers  
294:22Miles LugoU11M   
304:24Robin MowerU11MSt Edmund Pacers  
314:26James PimlottU11MWaveney Valley AC  
324:26Sophie DoveyU11W   
334:38Erin McMillanU11W   
344:38Erin Burgess U11WWaveney Valley44.9 
354:45Rowan KennedyU11M   
365:00Ella NewmanU11WFram Flyers  
375:07Layla KempU11W   
385:16Harriet AtkinsonU11WWaveney Valley AC  
395:17Finn PickardsU11MBungay Black Dog RC  
405:22India HallU11W   
415:30Elliott PimlottU11MWaveney Valley AC  
425:30Poppy JeffriesU11WWaveney Valley AC  
435:33James SandsU11MFram Flyers  
445:35Lyla RobinsonU11WFram Flyers  
455:36Max BellU11MHaverhill RC  
465:37Charlie LightfootU11M   
475:38Willow BucklandU11WFram Flyers  
485:39Bea DoveyU11W   
495:47Jonathan EarlU11M   
505:47Tammy ThomasU11W   
515:52Katie AtkinsonU11WWaveney Valley AC  
 
2MXC U17
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:50Joseph Smith U15MBungay Black Dog7.0 
212:56Frederick Adams U15MIpswich0.7 
313:54Charlie Peacher U15MFramlingham10.6 
414:01Ryan Bourne U15MSt. Edmund Pacers12.6 
514:07Tyler Howard U17MThetford15.8 
614:19Tom Frohn U15MIpswich15.0 
714:25Ryan Grady U13MIpswich2.5 
814:26Dilon BradnamU17MSEP  
914:32Rakesh Wilson-Snow U17MIpswich17.3 
1014:34Reuben Andrews U15MBungay Black Dog-3.3 
1114:55Franek Ouko U17MIpswich22.8 
1214:58Alec Mackay U15MFramlingham17.2 
1315:02Fred Webb U13MIpswich20.6 
1415:03Jack Lugo-Hankins U11MIpswich5.2 
1515:04Lila Battell U15WWest Suffolk15.5 
1615:06Dylan Marsh U15MSt. Edmund Pacers11.5 
1715:08Ben Phillips U13MHaverhill RC6.2 
1815:08Joe Edmonds U15MFramlingham20.0 
1915:12Ouver GilbertU15MBBD  
2015:15Ross Hammond U13MIpswich7.2 
2115:24Amelia Webber U13WBeccles & Bungay18.4 
2215:31Austin TaylorU13MNS  
2315:33Tess Andrews U13WBungay Black Dog9.5 
2415:39Matt JefferyU13MWSAC  
2515:40Francesca Mann U15WIpswich15.9 
2615:44Jack Teuten U13MBungay Black Dog1.7 
2715:48James Evans U15MIpswich19.1 
2815:51Zak Barber U13MGreat Yarmouth4.0 
2915:55Bella Taylor U11WWest Suffolk3.2 
3015:59Alice King U15WIpswich21.0 
3116:06Ffion Aston U15WIpswich18.7 
3216:08James Battle U17MIpswich13.9 
3316:11Ben MorganU13MFRR  
3416:13Chloe Gilbert U15WIpswich18.5 
3516:18Poppy Gaunt U13WIpswich18.6 
3616:19Beatrice Thomas U15WFramlingham25.6 
3716:25Brandon Barber U11MFramlingham2.4 
3816:43William Browne U13MWaveney Valley0.2 
3916:49William Gilmour U11MFramlingham27.7 
4016:57James Burgess U13MWaveney Valley12.4 
4117:01Fliss Kindred-Kirk U15WFramlingham22.7 
4217:05Ruby DavisU15WNS  
4317:09Ewan Peck U13MThetford22.8 
4417:09Okeri Hambira U11MIpswich36.3 
4517:15Poric Niekirk U15MFramlingham15.2 
4617:26Allyna Mukuya U13WGreat Yarmouth13.8 
4717:28Ben Greenleaf U13MIpswich29.6 
4817:29Hatty Dovey U13WIpswich27.1 
4917:29Freya D'eathU13WSEP  
5017:35Jessica O'Brien U13WSt. Edmund Pacers11.9 
5117:40Alfie Jeffery U11MWest Suffolk4.2 
5217:43Sara Scaife U15WIpswich20.0 
5317:45Millie Taylor U13WFramlingham31.5 
5417:57Izzy LastU13WBBH  
5518:02Sonny Battell U11MWest Suffolk17.1 
5618:03Lauren Squirrell U13WIpswich8.7 
5718:08Ellie Sullivan U17WSt. Edmund Pacers32.1 
5818:20Arther WardU13MFF  
5918:30Imogen Porch U11WStowmarket20.1 
6018:31Rhian O'Brien U15WSt. Edmund Pacers19.5 
6118:36William TaylorU15MNS  
6218:43Diego Amorim U15MFramlingham39.0 
6318:44Elodie Whyte U15WBeccles & Bungay39.1 
6418:49Sam Crannage U13MNorth Suffolk28.4 
6518:52Kaitlin Sinden U15WBeccles & Bungay25.1 
6618:56Stanley Peacher U11MFramlingham4.7 
6719:05Ella Newman U13WWaveney Valley25.3 
6819:09Katie Head U13WBeccles & Bungay30.1 
6919:13Isobel Gilmour U15WFramlingham23.3 
7019:25Abigail Head U13WBeccles & Bungay29.2 
7119:28Tiggy Robinson U13WFramlingham36.9 
7219:40Rebecca Sinden U13WBeccles & Bungay25.1 
7319:50Eva MawsonU13WFF  
7419:52Ellen MoodieU15WFF  
7519:54Tilly Buckland U13WFramlingham35.1 
7620:42Sadie WrightU13WIH  
7720:46Thomas Gooch U13MStowmarket34.9 
7820:52Lewis Sullivan U15MSt. Edmund Pacers3.2 
7920:53Amber WhittingsalU13WFF  
8020:58Imogen WhyteU13WBBH  
8121:10Cadence Calver-Brown U13WBeccles & Bungay35.9 
8221:15Olivia CatleyU13WFRR  
8321:38Owen Cox U13MFramlingham26.9 
8421:51Sophie BealesU17WSS  
8522:56Nicole PentelowU13WBBH  
8622:56Bailey Robinson U13WFramlingham42.5 
8723:16Jessica OverburyU13WFF  
8824:36Jasmine SelfeU15WSS  
8925:21Roo ChambersU13WFF  
 
5MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:16Andrew Rooke SENMFramlingham2.6 
232:13Matthew Jeffries SENMWaveney Valley2.7 
332:54Dominic Oliver U23MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley4.4 
433:17Danny Rock V35MFelixstowe/Royal Air Force-1.5 
533:26Neil PollardV40MN&S  
633:39Lee Cook SENMWaveney Valley0.8 
733:58Casper Le FanuSENMSSX  
834:19Harry Allcock U17MBungay Black Dog-1.5 
934:22Jim Last V40MFramlingham1.1 
1034:33Andrew Southwood V40MSt. Edmund Pacers2.9 
1134:43Samuel Stevens U17MIpswich-2.7 
1234:45Adam Howlett V45MFramlingham0.3 
1334:47Joe Robson U20MSt. Edmund Pacers8.3 
1434:50David Sparshott SENMBungay Black Dog0.1 
1534:52Tony Gavin V35MFelixstowe-0.5 
1634:54Scott Manning SENMFramlingham1.3 
1734:58Daisy Glover SENWFramlingham0.9 
1835:10Jack Grady U20MIpswich9.8 
1935:13Paul Holley V50MNewmarket J0.8 
2035:19Andrew BellV40MHRC  
2135:21Dean Bain SENMWaveney Valley10.1 
2235:33Scott Williams SENMStowmarket-1.3 
2335:40John BeardsworthSENMI&NT  
2435:59Carl Prewer V45MLowestoft2.3 
2536:03Kieron HaylesSENMN&S  
2636:21Simon Cook V35MLowestoft1.0 
2736:30Steven Quercia-Smale U20MSt. Edmund Pacers-1.7 
2836:30Colleen Nicole Mukuya SENWGreat Yarmouth3.7 
2936:32Christopher Cooke V55MSt. Edmund Pacers2.2 
3036:35Paul Lyon V35MLowestoft9.4 
3136:40Chris MeadowsSENMWVAC  
3236:47Oliver Daykin U20MNewmarket J10.2 
3336:51Kevin Peirce V40MIpswich3.2 
3436:53Mark Hayden V45MFramlingham9.1 
3537:02Dave Solomon V50MFelixstowe4.5 
3637:04Thomas McCarthy U20MWest Suffolk2.1 
3737:12Tom Galley SENMLowestoft1.2 
3837:14Robert Cheverton V60MLowestoft/Eastern Masters12.2 
3937:17Mark HaywardSENMN&S  
4037:19Alex HarrisonSENMSS  
4137:22Philippa Unthank U20WIpswich13.3 
4237:27Jo Andrews V45WBungay Black Dog1.7 
4337:38Chris Mower V40MSt. Edmund Pacers3.9 
4437:43Steven Carruthers V45MWaveney Valley7.7 
4537:43Jim Burgess V45MWaveney Valley15.8 
4637:46Darren Sheppard V45MFramlingham3.3 
4737:53Nick Hammond V45MFramlingham4.2 
4838:03Chris Pimlott V40MWaveney Valley6.8 
4938:08Chris Leek V40MFramlingham2.5 
5038:12Steve Brooke V50MFelixstowe4.1 
5138:18Kieran Moody U20MSt. Edmund Pacers12.4 
5238:22Heather MooreV35WSSX  
5338:25Greg DavisV55MN&S  
5438:35Rory FrenchSENMWVAC  
5538:38Martin HorlockV40MWVAC  
5638:43Chris Bradford SENMWaveney Valley6.7 
5738:48John Aldred SENMFramlingham15.3 
5838:48Richard Aukland V45MWaveney Valley21.2 
5938:54Dylan Neeve V40MWaveney Valley5.6 
6038:54Stuart Coe V40MWaveney Valley14.8 
6138:59Howard Beasley V55MSt. Edmund Pacers4.7 
6239:03Matt SteelSENMSSX  
6339:07Mark Ford V50MFelixstowe10.9 
6439:18Martyn TaylorSENMN&S  
6539:20Steven Barber V40MWaveney Valley6.0 
6639:26Ross Wilcox V40MStowmarket7.2 
6739:32Leigh Butcher V35MLowestoft17.2 
6839:33Jessica Gooderham U23WSt. Edmund Pacers4.0 
6939:34Rob Mackenzie V55MFramlingham8.3 
7039:34Martin Farr V35MLowestoft7.3 
7139:39Lee Morgan V45MFelixstowe12.2 
7239:41Philip Green V35MStowmarket9.7 
7339:46Ben Jeffery V40MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk4.3 
7439:50Torben Wood V40MIpswich TC11.8 
7539:50Sebastian Lakes SENMWaveney Valley24.8 
7639:55Darran BarfieldSENMN&S  
7739:56Tom JarrettV40MI&NT  
7839:57William Aldred V45MFramlingham11.5 
7940:04Lee Barber V35MFramlingham1.3 
8040:07Adam Wood U17MIpswich19.4 
8140:11Stephen Curran V55MFramlingham13.0 
8240:13Liam GentrySENMWVAC  
8340:17Andy BuckV50MN&S  
8440:18Justin Potter V35MStowmarket8.5 
8540:21Oliver Bingham U17MStowmarket9.3 
8640:26Ollie CooperSENMI&NT  
8740:30Neil Catley V40MFelixstowe8.1 
8840:38Rob SquirrellV45MSSX  
8940:49Bernard Mukuya V40MGreat Yarmouth13.6 
9040:52Odette Robson V45WSt. Edmund Pacers12.9 
9140:55Peter Andrews V45MIpswich16.7 
9240:56Robin Harper V40MFelixstowe7.1 
9341:00Charles HannV50MN&S  
9441:02Leon Neeve V40MWaveney Valley4.3 
9541:06Benjamin Dean V35MDiss15.0 
9641:11Tom AlexanderV40MSSX  
9741:13Dave Copland V55MIpswich TC7.5 
9841:14Tim Earl V35MWaveney Valley9.8 
9941:14Gemma Porch V35WStowmarket16.7 
10041:16Mark WhiteV45MHRC  
10141:19Ian MilliganV45MSEP  
10241:22Steve Hall V45MFramlingham6.0 
10341:27Graham Coulter V40MFramlingham/Tri-Anglia14.6 
10441:32Stuart SowerbyV45MN&S  
10541:34Oliver Minns SENMIpswich9.8 
10641:36Karl Wright V35MThetford8.7 
10741:39Cath Jeffery V40WSt. Edmund Pacers6.1 
10841:42Kyle ChurchU20MSSX  
10941:42Guy Morris V50MIpswich TC21.3 
11041:43Jamie RuleSENMN&S  
Page: 1 2 3