Suffolk Winter League External Results
Framlingham
4 Nov 18
0.8KXC 2MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
0.8KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
13:22   Noah Besley U11MStowmarket19.3 
23:28   Isobelle AuklandU11WBungay Black Dog RC  
33:31   Isabella MackayU11WFram Flyers  
43:32   Luke Gavin U11MFelixstowe20.5 
53:39   Tommy KirkU11MFram Flyers  
63:40   Lester PalmerU11MStow Striders  
73:41   Tom Barber U11MGreat Yarmouth11.6 
83:48   Riley Chivers-ReidU11MWaveney Valley AC  
93:53   Niall CoxU11MFram Flyers  
103:57   Joseph BesleyU11MStow Striders  
113:58   An OtherU11M   
123:58   Oliver LambertU11MSt Edmund Pacers  
133:59   Lewis SelfeU11MStow Striders  
143:59   Niall KennedyU11M   
154:01   Logan MarshU11MSt Edmund Pacers  
164:01   Felicity MorrisU11WFram Flyers  
174:01   No numberU11M   
184:05   Liberty MorrisU11WFram Flyers  
194:05   Imogen CatleyU11WFelixstowe RR  
204:05   Imogen HallU11WFram Flyers  
214:09   Faith De'AthU11WSt Edmund Pacers  
224:09   Ollie KempU11MStow Striders  
234:13   Betsy KirkU11WFram Flyers  
244:16   Rupert RatcliffU11MFram Flyers  
254:17   Cameron BlackU11MBeccles and Bungay   
264:18   Beatrice AmorimU11WFram Flyers  
274:20   Isaac RobinsonU11MFram Flyers  
284:21   Bella SandsU11WFram Flyers  
294:22   Miles LugoU11M   
304:24   Robin MowerU11MSt Edmund Pacers  
314:26   James PimlottU11MWaveney Valley AC  
324:26   Sophie DoveyU11W   
334:38   Erin McMillanU11W   
344:38   Erin Burgess U11WWaveney Valley36.0 
354:45   Rowan KennedyU11M   
365:00   Ella NewmanU11WFram Flyers  
375:07   Layla KempU11W   
385:16   Harriet AtkinsonU11WWaveney Valley AC  
395:17   Finn PickardsU11MBungay Black Dog RC  
405:22   India HallU11W   
415:30   Elliott PimlottU11MWaveney Valley AC  
425:30   Poppy JeffriesU11WWaveney Valley AC  
435:33   James SandsU11MFram Flyers  
445:35   Lyla RobinsonU11WFram Flyers  
455:36   Max BellU11MHaverhill RC  
465:37   Charlie LightfootU11M   
475:38   Willow BucklandU11WFram Flyers  
485:39   Bea DoveyU11W   
495:47   Jonathan EarlU11M   
505:47   Tammy ThomasU11W   
515:52   Katie AtkinsonU11WWaveney Valley AC  
 
2MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:50   Joseph Smith U15MBungay Black Dog0.6 
212:56   Frederick Adams U15MIpswich0.0 
313:54   Charlie Peacher U15MFramlingham5.5 
414:01   Ryan Bourne U15MSt. Edmund Pacers8.3 
514:07   Tyler Howard U17MThetford5.8 
614:19   Tom Frohn U15MIpswich7.7 
714:25   Ryan Grady U13MIpswich4.5 
814:26   Dilon BradnamU17MSEP  
914:32   Rakesh Wilson-Snow U17MIpswich6.4 
1014:34   Reuben AndrewsU15MBBD  
1114:55   Franek Ouko U17MIpswich12.3 
1214:58   Alec Mackay U15MFramlingham9.4 
1315:02   Fred Webb U13MIpswich10.2 
1415:03   Jack Lugo U11MIpswich10.5 
1515:04   Lila Battell U15WWest Suffolk6.8 
1615:06   Dylan Marsh U15MSt. Edmund Pacers2.5 
1715:08   Ben Phillips U13MHaverhill RC12.0 
1815:08   Joe Edmonds U15MFramlingham12.3 
1915:12   Ouver GilbertU15MBBD  
2015:15   Ross Hammond U13MIpswich8.3 
2115:24   Amelia Webber U13WBeccles & Bungay7.4 
2215:31   Austin TaylorU13MNS  
2315:33   Tess Andrews U13WBungay Black Dog9.6 
2415:39   Matt JefferyU13MWSAC  
2515:40   Francesca Mann U15WIpswich9.6 
2615:44   Jack TeutenU13MBBD  
2715:48   James Evans U15MIpswich10.1 
2815:51   Zak BarberU13MWVAC  
2915:55   Bella Taylor U11WWest Suffolk13.3 
3015:59   Alice King U15WIpswich10.4 
3116:06   Ffion Aston U15WIpswich8.9 
3216:08   James Battle U17MIpswich10.0 
3316:11   Ben MorganU13MFRR  
3416:13   Chloe Gilbert U15WIpswich8.1 
3516:18   Poppy Gaunt U13WIpswich11.5 
3616:19   Beatrice Thomas U15WFramlingham15.5 
3716:25   Brandon Barber U13MFramlingham20.4 
3816:43   William Browne U13MWaveney Valley5.0 
3916:49   William Gilmour U13MFramlingham20.4 
4016:57   James Burgess U13MWaveney Valley5.1 
4117:01   Fliss Kindred-Kirk U15WFramlingham17.7 
4217:05   Ruby DavisU15WNS  
4317:09   Ewan Peck U13MThetford18.0 
4417:09   Okeri Hambira U13MIpswich27.3 
4517:15   Poric Niekirk U15MFramlingham24.6 
4617:26   Allyna MukuyaU13WLRR  
4717:28   Ben Greenleaf U13MIpswich22.6 
4817:29   Hatty Dovey U13WIpswich16.3 
4917:29   Freya D'eathU13WSEP  
5017:35   Jessica O'Brien U13WSt. Edmund Pacers16.8 
5117:40   Alfie Jeffery U11MWest Suffolk18.9 
5217:43   Sara Scaife U15WIpswich14.5 
5317:45   Millie Taylor U13WFramlingham22.6 
5417:57   Izzy LastU13WBBH  
5518:02   Sony Battell U11MWest Suffolk15.5 
5618:03   Lauren Squirrell U13WIpswich12.9 
5718:08   Ellie Sullivan U17WSt. Edmund Pacers25.6 
5818:20   Arther WardU13MFF  
5918:30   Immy PorchU13WSS  
6018:31   Rhian O'Brien U15WSt. Edmund Pacers22.8 
6118:36   William TaylorU15MNS  
6218:43   Diego Amorim U15MFramlingham28.6 
6318:44   Elodie Whyte U15WBeccles & Bungay28.4 
6418:49   Sam CrannageU13MBBD  
6518:52   Kaitlin Sinden U15WBeccles & Bungay17.8 
6618:56   Stanley Peacher U13MFramlingham25.7 
6719:05   Ella Newman U13WWaveney Valley17.2 
6819:09   Katie Head U13WBeccles & Bungay23.5 
6919:13   Isobel Gilmour U15WFramlingham28.0 
7019:25   Abigail Head U13WBeccles & Bungay21.8 
7119:28   Tiggy Robinson U13WFramlingham28.9 
7219:40   Rebecca Sinden U13WBeccles & Bungay16.1 
7319:50   Eva MawsonU13WFF  
7419:52   Ellen MoodieU15WFF  
7519:54   Tilly Buckland U13WFramlingham28.1 
7620:42   Sadie WrightU13WIH  
7720:46   Thomas Gooch U13MStowmarket27.9 
7820:52   Lewis Sullivan U15MSt. Edmund Pacers-2.0 
7920:53   Amber WhittingsalU13WFF  
8020:58   Imogen WhyteU13WBBH  
8121:10   Cadence Calver-Brown U13WBeccles & Bungay27.3 
8221:15   Olivia CatleyU13WFRR  
8321:38   Owen Cox U13MFramlingham25.9 
8421:51   Sophie BealesU17WSS  
8522:56   Nicole PentelowU13WBBH  
8622:56   Bailey Robinson U13WFramlingham33.0 
8723:16   Jessica OverburyU13WFF  
8824:36   Jasmine SelfeU15WSS  
8925:21   Roo ChambersU13WFF  
 
5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:16   Andrew Rooke SENMFramlingham-3.6 
232:13   Matthew Jeffries SENMWaveney Valley-2.0 
332:54   Dominic Oliver U23MCity of Norwich/Waveney Valley-0.4 
433:17   Danny Rock V35MFelixstowe/Royal Air Force-3.2 
533:26   Neil PollardV40MN&S  
633:39   Lee Cook SENMWaveney Valley1.6 
733:58   Casper Le FanuSENMSSX  
834:19   Harry Allcock U17MBungay Black Dog0.8 
934:22   Jim Last V40MFramlingham-0.3 
1034:33   Andrew Southwood V40MSt. Edmund Pacers0.4 
1134:43   Samuel Stevens U17MIpswich3.3 
1234:45   Adam Howlett V45MFramlingham-0.9 
1334:47   Joe Robson U20MSt. Edmund Pacers1.3 
1434:50   David Sparshott SENMBungay Black Dog3.2 
1534:52   Tony Gavin V35MFelixstowe0.0 
1634:54   Scott Manning SENMFramlingham3.9 
1734:58   Daisy Glover SENWFramlingham1.2 
1835:10   Jack Grady U20MIpswich-1.0 
1935:13   Paul Holley V50MNewmarket J1.7 
2035:19   Andrew BellV40MHRC  
2135:21   Dean Bain SENMWaveney Valley0.2 
2235:33   Scott Williams SENMStowmarket1.3 
2335:40   John BeardsworthSENMI&NT  
2435:59   Carl Prewer V45MLowestoft1.6 
2536:03   Kieron HaylesSENMN&S  
2636:21   Simon Cook V35MLowestoft2.9 
2736:30   Steven Quercia-Smale U20MSt. Edmund Pacers1.0 
2836:30   Colleen Nicole Mukuya SENWGreat Yarmouth4.5 
2936:32   Christopher Cooke V55MSt. Edmund Pacers1.3 
3036:35   Paul Lyon V35MLowestoft2.8 
3136:40   Chris MeadowsSENMWVAC  
3236:47   Ollie DaykinU20MN&S  
3336:51   Kevin Peirce V40MIpswich2.6 
3436:53   Mark Hayden V45MFramlingham3.2 
3537:02   Dave Solomon V50MFelixstowe2.7 
3637:04   Thomas McCarthy U20MWest Suffolk11.3 
3737:12   Tom Galley SENMLowestoft1.6 
3837:14   Robert Cheverton V60MLowestoft/Eastern Masters4.2 
3937:17   Mark HaywardSENMN&S  
4037:19   Alex HarrisonSENMSS  
4137:22   Philippa Unthank U20WIpswich4.1 
4237:27   Jo Andrews V45WBungay Black Dog2.1 
4337:38   Chris Mower V40MSt. Edmund Pacers2.8 
4437:43   Steven Carruthers V45MWaveney Valley2.6 
4537:43   Jim Burgess V45MWaveney Valley5.0 
4637:46   Darren Sheppard V45MFramlingham2.5 
4737:53   Nick Hammond V45MFramlingham3.7 
4838:03   Christopher Pimlott V40MWaveney Valley4.6 
4938:08   Chris Leek V40MFramlingham2.3 
5038:12   Steve Brooke V50MFelixstowe3.5 
5138:18   Kieran Moody U20MSt. Edmund Pacers5.8 
5238:22   Heather MooreV35WSSX  
5338:25   Greg DavisV55MN&S  
5438:35   Rory FrenchSENMWVAC  
5538:38   Martin HorlockV40MWVAC  
5638:43   Chris Bradford SENMWaveney Valley14.1 
5738:48   John Aldred SENMFramlingham6.5 
5838:48   Richard Aukland V45MWaveney Valley11.2 
5938:54   Dylan Neeve V40MWaveney Valley2.5 
6038:54   Stuart Coe V40MWaveney Valley5.4 
6138:59   Howard Beasley V55MSt. Edmund Pacers8.0 
6239:03   Matt SteelSENMSSX  
6339:07   Mark Ford V50MFelixstowe4.4 
6439:18   Martyn TaylorSENMN&S  
6539:20   Steven Barber V40MWaveney Valley7.8 
6639:26   Ross Wilcox V40MStowmarket6.7 
6739:32   Leigh Butcher V35MLowestoft7.6 
6839:33   Jessica Gooderham U23WSt. Edmund Pacers6.2 
6939:34   Rob Mackenzie V55MFramlingham6.4 
7039:34   Martin Farr V35MLowestoft4.5 
7139:39   Lee Morgan V45MFelixstowe9.7 
7239:41   Philip Green V35MStowmarket10.6 
7339:46   Ben Jeffery V40MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk5.8 
7439:50   Torben Wood V40MIpswich TC9.3 
7539:50   Sebastian Lakes SENMWaveney Valley20.0 
7639:55   Darran BarfieldSENMN&S  
7739:56   Tom JarrettV40MI&NT  
7839:57   William Aldred V45MFramlingham5.5 
7940:04   Lee Barber V35MFramlingham0.9 
8040:07   Adam Wood U17MIpswich8.8 
8140:11   Stephen Curran V55MFramlingham9.3 
8240:13   Liam GentrySENMWVAC  
8340:17   Andy BuckV50MN&S  
8440:18   Justin Potter V35MStowmarket4.9 
8540:21   Oliver Bingham U17MStowmarket6.2 
8640:26   Ollie CooperSENMI&NT  
8740:30   Neil Catley V40MFelixstowe8.6 
8840:38   Rob SquirrellV45MSSX  
8940:49   Bernard Mukuya V40MGreat Yarmouth5.0 
9040:52   Odette Robson V45WSt. Edmund Pacers5.4 
9140:55   Peter Andrews V45MIpswich13.8 
9240:56   Robin Harper V40MFelixstowe4.8 
9341:00   Charles HannV50MN&S  
9441:02   Leon Neeve V40MWaveney Valley5.9 
9541:06   Benjamin Dean V35MDiss8.6 
9641:11   Tom AlexanderV40MSSX  
9741:13   Dave Copland V55MIpswich TC7.0 
9841:14   Tim Earl V35MWaveney Valley8.0 
9941:14   Gemma Porch V35WStowmarket8.9 
10041:16   Mark WhiteV45MHRC  
10141:19   Ian MilliganV45MSEP  
10241:22   Steve Hall V45MFramlingham5.5 
10341:27   Graham Coulter V40MFramlingham/Tri-Anglia9.5 
10441:32   Stuart SowerbyV45MN&S  
10541:34   Oliver Minns SENMIpswich7.3 
10641:36   Karl Wright V35MThetford7.6 
10741:39   Cath Jeffery V40WSt. Edmund Pacers10.9 
10841:42   Kyle ChurchU20MSSX  
10941:42   Guy Morris V50MIpswich TC12.4 
11041:43   Jamie RuleSENMN&S  
Page: 1 2 3