Prudhoe Miners 10K External Results
Prudhoe
30 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
135:0235:00   Adam Pratt  SENMTynedale35:0033:16-1.0 
237:2537:22   Jack Boaden  U20MBlaydon36:0536:051.2 
337:3037:27   Neil Clubbs SENM     
439:0339:01   Clayton Bannon  V40MHercules Wimbledon38:4838:103.2 
539:2039:17   Gary Dixon  V45MBlackhill37:4937:494.0 
639:4139:38   Peter Brown  V45MBlyth38:5935:314.1 
739:4239:40   Luke Shears  U17MBlaydon39:4039:405.3 
839:4839:45   Luke Hilliard SENM     
941:1641:12   Daniel Pollard SENM     
1041:5841:56   Neil Fellows  V40MBlaydon41:1141:116.2 
1142:0141:53   Dan Nicholson V45M     
1242:3542:31   Rick Van Gerwen SENM     
1342:3942:37   Matthew Turnbull  V35MStocksfield40:4240:156.3 
1442:4442:39   Maria Catterall SENW     
1542:4742:41   John Taylor  V40MBlaydon42:4138:129.8 
1642:5542:52   Kamil Andrzejczak SENM     
1743:0042:56   Grant Ramsden PBV35MDerwent Valley42:5642:566.7 
1843:4143:36   Alex Walker SENM     
1943:4943:43   Stephen Sparke PBV50MPonteland/Unattached43:4343:438.1 
2043:5743:53   Charmaine Ho V35W     
2144:1044:10   Philip Hindmarsh  V45MStocksfield42:3942:398.7 
2244:3144:27   Steven Finnie SENM     
2344:3744:26   Massimo Ragnedda V40M     
2444:4144:36   Elaine McKechnie  V40WGosforth44:3644:369.9 
2545:1945:15   Willard Wright V50M     
2645:2445:18   Graeme Dockwray V50M     
2745:3245:28   David Ellin V45M     
2845:3845:29   Richard Walters  V40MDerwent Valley43:4043:4010.1 
2945:5045:50   Will Nicholson V40M     
3046:0446:04   Jean Latham V40W     
3146:0646:00   Mungai Wairia  V60MClaremont43:3542:328.2 
3246:1246:02   David Leat SBV65MStocksfield46:0243:3610.1 
3346:1746:09   Craig Lowdon SENM     
3446:3446:30   Mike Dann  V50MDurham46:2246:2212.1 
3546:3546:29   Steven Wade  V35MDerwent Valley45:0945:0911.0 
3646:3746:29   Gary Cowell  V45MVegan44:2241:1211.8 
3746:4046:33   James Sibbald PBV35MTyne Bridge46:3346:3312.2 
3846:4246:38   Danny Gilholme  V45MStocksfield45:3445:329.7 
3946:4546:40   Colin Morris PBV35MNewcastle Frontrunners46:4046:4011.7 
4046:4646:37   Russell Toogood V40M     
4146:4746:47   Aaron Holmes PBV35MSaltwell46:4746:4712.5 
4246:4746:39   Steven Fairbairn V40M     
4346:4846:41   David Alderson V60M     
4446:5546:50   Gary Beadling SENM     
4547:0046:53   Mark Gubbins  V40MBlaydon46:1346:1313.4 
4647:0246:57   Michael Woodison SENM     
4747:0746:59   David Colpitts SENM     
4847:1447:05   Carlos Correia V60M     
4947:1947:10   Paul Humphreys  V40MStocksfield47:1047:1012.8 
5047:2147:16   Jenny Graham SBV40WGosforth46:3046:3011.2 
5147:2547:07   Sam Cattanach  SENMLow Fell46:0946:0910.6 
5247:2947:23   Lee Teare SENM     
5348:0948:02   Simon Hutchinson  V50MDerwent Valley48:0248:0213.9 
5448:1848:09   Martyn Weller V50M     
5548:1948:15   Haley Carr  V40WGosforth48:1548:1513.2 
5648:2048:13   Christopher Price V45M     
5748:2248:17   Stefania Williams  V50WPonteland47:3646:4013.0 
5848:4148:41   Lee Pattinson PBV40MWallsend48:4148:4114.2 
5948:5248:42   Matthew Moore V45M     
6048:5348:44   Fiona Nicholson  V50WPonteland46:5046:5012.2 
6148:5548:45   Jacqueline Davis SENW     
6249:0448:46   Lee Anderson  V50MBlyth47:2847:2813.0 
6349:4249:35   Steve Lytollis SBV45MUnattached49:3546:0122.1 
6449:4449:31   Andrew Taylor V55M     
6549:4949:37   Michael Smith SENM     
6649:5049:40   Alex Lockey PBV40MStocksfield49:4049:4017.2 
6750:0649:51   Adrian Dockey V50M     
6850:0949:54   Mark Keeler V40MPrudhoe Plodders Running Club    
6950:1350:08   Alistair Murray V60M     
7050:2650:22   Lucy Keating V45W     
7150:2850:24   Paul Young V45M     
7250:3050:30   Ray Clark SENM     
7350:5450:45   Craig Sams PBV35MStocksfield50:4550:4518.2 
7451:0450:55   Judith Correia V45W     
7551:0550:57   Andrew Curran  SENMRed Kite Runners48:3048:3013.4 
7651:2351:11   Jake Tennent SENM     
7751:3851:36   Adam Ferris SENM     
7851:4251:28   John Stewart PBSENMElswick51:2851:2817.9 
7951:4751:31   Sarah Allan V55W     
8051:5151:42   Matt Thomas SENM     
8151:5851:48   Tony Brown  V50MStocksfield50:2150:2116.0 
8252:0752:03   Gemma Finnie  SENWTyne Bridge49:4849:4815.1 
8352:1051:58   Helen Guy  V35WStocksfield51:5851:5813.7 
8452:1452:04   Neil Bradley V45M     
8552:1552:06   Helen Ramsden V45W     
8652:2452:08   Judy Wong V45W     
8752:2952:16   Catherine Bulman SENW     
8852:3352:16   Chris Bennett V45M     
8952:3452:16   Steph Atkinson  V35WUKRunChat52:1452:1417.8 
9052:3652:26   Davina Lonsdale  V50WBlyth51:3950:2816.9 
9152:4852:41   Stephen Matheson SENM     
9252:5652:40   Clare Tyler V45W     
9353:0152:49   Claire Mckinnon SENW     
9453:1553:08   Rob Bradshaw  V55MDerwent Valley53:0849:2315.6 
9553:1753:10   Maria Hindmarsh PBV45WStocksfield53:1053:1018.4 
9653:2053:15   Jamie Pratt V40M     
9753:2353:13   Kerry Byrne V35W     
9853:2753:17   Sarah Grieves V35W     
10053:3853:30   Alice Tang V40W     
9953:3853:30   Richard Toward SENM     
10154:0153:53   Donna Rogerson V35W     
10254:0153:48   Keith Nicholson V40M     
10354:0953:55   John Kemmish PBV70MUnattached53:5553:5518.0 
10454:1954:04   Emma Johns V45W     
10554:2554:15   Andrea Kirton V45W     
10654:2754:15   Gael Phillips SENW     
10754:5154:45   Elizabeth Evans  V50WGosforth51:3051:3018.7 
10855:0554:51   Pauline Wright V55W     
10955:0954:54   Jacqui Dunn V45W     
11055:1355:04   Sarah Fairbairn V40W     
11155:3055:15   Deborah Dockey V50W     
11255:3255:18   Leila Jolly  V45WStocksfield55:1855:1819.8 
11355:4455:32   Pippa Kimberley SENWPrudhoe Plodders Running Club    
11456:0155:48   Michael Boaden  V45MStocksfield51:4751:4718.7 
11556:0455:52   Nicola Alderson  V35WBlaydon/Unattached52:1552:1114.7 
11656:2456:10   Caro Fentiman V40W     
11756:2556:15   Heather Brown V35WStocksfield Striders    
11856:4156:26   Tracey Reed V50W     
11956:4456:38   Susan Guy  V50WGosforth54:3653:0921.4 
12056:5056:37   Susie Helsby V40W     
12157:1457:00   Claire Knowles V40W     
12257:2257:13   Hilary Allen V50W     
12357:3457:25   Ronald Avery  V65MSunderland Strollers53:2549:3918.2 
12457:3657:20   Frank Smith V60M     
12557:4857:32   Richard Chapman  V35MTyne Bridge57:3257:3221.6 
12658:1258:02   Neil Whatley V50M     
12758:3958:26   Edward Ellender V45M     
12858:4858:41   Joanne Walmsley SENW     
12958:4958:35   Harriet Woods SENW     
13058:5358:46   Susan Carney PBV40WDerwent Valley58:4658:4624.3 
13158:5558:43   Kay Taylor V50W     
13259:0058:42   Pat O'donnell V55M     
13359:0558:58   Vicky Parker SBV35WDerwent Valley58:5858:4722.2 
13459:0959:03   Kayleigh Nugent  SENWGosforth56:2352:4619.9 
13559:0958:53   Louise Sanderson V45W     
13659:2959:14   Deborah Williams V45W     
13759:4959:32   Tim Mallon V55M     
13860:3760:31   Irene Ewart SBV55WGosforth60:3157:4022.7 
13960:5960:47   Leanne Pallister SENW     
14061:0260:48   Anna Halstead  V35WStocksfield47:5547:5113.4 
14161:0260:48   Kate Graham V40W     
14261:0460:59   Jon Punshon V60MNorthumberland Fell Runners    
14361:1961:09   Mary Blanden  V65WStocksfield57:4557:4522.1 
14461:2161:07   Joanne Dunn SENW     
14561:2261:08   Richard Dunn SENM     
14661:2361:17   Steve Elliott V50M     
14761:2361:17   Amanda Ashburn V50W     
14861:2661:14   Laura Pitkethly V35W     
14961:3961:23   Simon Lynch  V40MElswick56:4542:5613.6 
15061:3961:23   Ross Kyle  SENMElswick61:2361:2323.5 
15161:4261:42   Gillian Belcher  V35WDerwent Valley60:1259:5925.1 
15262:1862:02   Beth Ramsden  SENWDerwent Valley58:5958:5919.9 
15363:5163:35   John Mccormick V65M     
15463:5663:45   Colleen Hind PBV45WStocksfield63:4563:4526.2 
15563:5763:44   Lesley Ineson SENMPrudhoe Plodders Running Club    
15664:4064:30   Gavin Spickett  V60MTynedale59:0751:0123.6 
15764:4864:40   Wilfred Laidler V70M     
15864:5164:36   Lesley Bennett V50W     
15964:5264:37   Tania Tucker  V40WPonteland56:5756:5723.4 
16066:3766:37   Mandy Dixon  V40WBlackhill53:1353:1319.0 
16167:3367:23   Iwona Rogalska V40W     
16268:3768:20   Sarah Fallows V35W     
16369:4169:30   Mary Burgess V60WPrudhoe Plodders Running Club    
16469:4169:30   Steven Burgess SENM     
16569:5969:47   Amy Tennent SENW     
16670:3470:20   Sarah Giles V65W     
16770:3970:28   Marzena Marzec V45WPrudhoe Plodders Running Club    
16872:1672:03   Nicola Gibbin PBV50WStocksfield72:0372:0330.7 
16973:0372:50   Lesley Reed V50WStocksfield Striders    
17073:2673:14   Jennifer Burn V55W     
17177:0676:52   Sarah Beck V50W     
17279:3379:22   Sharonne Cowell V50W     
17381:4381:26   Josie Monnelly SENW     
17481:4381:26   Jody Mcmahon SENW     
17582:1781:59   Emma Hayes SENW     
16TBCTBC   Graeme Darbyshire SENM     
35TBCTBC   Carolyn Dixon SENW     
40TBCTBC   Frank De Jong SENM     
41TBCTBC   Lee Crawford SENM     
52TBCTBC   Heather Heath SENW