Redcar Beacon 5K External Results
Redcar
30 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:1516:15   Daniel Gunn PBU17MNew Marske16:1516:155.8 
216:2616:25   Craig Gunn PBSENMSunderland16:2515:54-1.4 
317:1017:10   Steven Duffy  SENMSunderland16:5316:342.8 
417:1817:17   Robert Teasdale SBSENMCrook17:0816:280.1 
517:3317:32   Harvey Dunmore  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)17:3217:327.1 
617:4217:41   James Fahey SENM     
718:0017:59   Jon Moss V35MTynedale Harriers & AC    
818:0318:01   Paul Collins V55M     
918:0518:03   Paul Cook  V40MDarlington H17:5617:234.7 
1018:1018:09   Ciaran John Lines PBU17MSedgefield18:0917:353.9 
1118:2618:24   Luke Waddington  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2418:247.4 
1218:2618:25   Dominic Shipman  U17MNew Marske18:2518:25-0.1 
1318:4518:43   Sam Thurlbeck PBV35MSunderland18:4317:451.5 
1419:2919:27   Paul Weall  V40MWigan Phoenix18:4618:195.0 
1519:3919:38   Iain McCulloch PBSENMDarlington H19:3819:157.8 
1620:0019:58   Dave Parkin  V45MLoftus & Whitby/Guernsey18:2618:266.5 
1720:0620:03   Kristian Malcolm PBV35MOrchard Eagles20:0318:105.3 
1820:0620:02   Gemma Harcombe-Moore  SENWHartlepool19:3418:454.9 
1920:1620:15   Martin Gunn PBV40MNew Marske20:1519:499.9 
2020:3020:29   Mick Davis PBV45MElvet20:2920:299.2 
2121:0320:59   Peter Foulds  V40MDarlington H20:2920:1215.1 
2221:0521:03   Emily Brown  U15WNew Marske21:0320:407.9 
2321:1021:06   Peter Geer V35M     
2421:1221:09   Linda Noble  V50WDarlington H20:2420:169.8 
2521:1821:15   Sue Phillips  V55WDarlington H20:4619:1911.6 
2621:2721:24   David Jukes V35M     
2721:3921:37   Caroline Teasdale  V35WCrook20:5419:487.7 
2821:5121:48   Barry Foster  V35MDarlington H21:4819:4011.4 
2922:0121:59   Phil Ballard PBV55MRedcar21:5921:5211.4 
3022:1122:07   Emma Matthews  U23WDarlington H22:0722:0716.0 
3122:1622:13   Dawn Sulley  V45WNew Marske21:4121:268.3 
3222:2622:24   Paul Noble  V55MRedcar22:0221:4211.9 
3322:3222:28   Nicola Young  V45WDarlington H22:1122:1113.4 
3422:4723:02   Kenny Chambers  V55MTyne Bridge19:3019:2911.1 
3522:5822:54   Tom Finney U17M     
3622:5922:57   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors21:4319:5514.2 
3723:1023:07   Harry Short V60M     
3823:1323:03   Alex Reeve U20M     
3923:4623:28   Bailey Hoskin U20M     
4023:4923:44   Andrew Kirkham V60M     
4124:2924:20   Billy Armstrong SENM     
4224:4424:39   Malcolm Evans V50M     
4324:4924:46   Peter Richardson  V55MThirsk & Sowerby24:4622:4613.3 
4424:5324:47   Toby Williams V35M     
4524:5424:47   Michael Watson PBV55MRedcar24:4724:4719.8 
4625:0424:51   Owen Milburn U17M     
4725:0925:03   Simon Green PBV40MUnattached25:0323:3920.3 
4825:1124:53   Stephen Bruton V45M     
4925:1325:06   Ian Gibson V50M     
5025:3025:20   Gary Phoenix V60M     
5125:3725:28   John Shipman V50M     
5225:3825:33   Lewis Boshier SENM     
5325:3825:33   Michelle Boshier SBV45WQuakers25:3324:4520.1 
5425:3925:21   James Barrett SENM     
5526:1826:17   Tom Eland SENM     
5626:3826:21   Ryley Barnes U17M     
5726:4226:36   Patrick Parks  V70MRedcar26:0325:1120.2 
5826:4526:29   Matthew Batkin SENM     
5926:4726:32   Billy Quartermain U17M     
6026:4726:40   Elspeth Alexander PBV45WRedcar26:4026:4025.5 
6127:0226:43   Steven Aithwaite V35M     
6227:1026:50   Philippa Hambley  V40WLoftus & Whitby26:5025:3021.3 
6327:2627:19   Marie Christie  V35WRedcar25:3224:1018.0 
6427:3127:16   Carl Quartermain V50M     
6527:3227:24   Emma Palmer U15W     
6627:3427:27   Jim Conaghan  V80MNew Marske27:1122:4621.9 
6727:3527:28   Kevin Malham V55M     
6827:3627:27   David Kirk V70M     
6927:4227:21   Cian Durnall U17MKirkleatham Hall School    
7027:4227:33   Simon Daykin V40MLakes    
7127:4527:27   Jason Faulkner V45M     
7227:4727:39   Sandra Jemson V65W     
7327:5127:41   Josh Smith U20M     
7427:5527:51   Robert Graham  V75MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/New Marske27:5122:1223.7 
7527:5627:44   Zuzana Bajuszova SENW     
7628:0127:50   Ian Jeffrey V70M     
7728:0728:02   Tracy Carter V40W     
7828:0828:01   Paul Fox V35M     
7928:0927:53   Emma Booth V35W     
8028:1428:06   Keith Harker  V55MRedcar21:4020:5620.6 
8128:2628:15   Sue Jeffrey V55W     
8228:2928:22   Katie Flynn V35W     
8328:3728:21   Adam Green V50M     
8428:4428:35   Robert Craig  V55MSunderland Strollers28:3522:3317.7 
8528:4528:40   Stephen Dotchin V40M     
8628:4628:39   Emma Jackson V40W     
8728:4928:44   Tyler Louise Wedgewood  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28:4428:4432.1 
8829:0228:50   Dave Sturdy V50M     
8929:0928:50   Sam Jones U20MKirkleatham Hall School    
9029:0929:24   Paul Gribbon V35MKirkleatham Hall School    
9129:1829:08   Clare Daykin V40WLakes    
9229:2529:19   Fiona Leyland V35W     
9329:3829:29   Chris Bowdler V60M     
9429:4029:24   Lois Vickers V50W     
9529:5229:37   Allison Brown V50W     
9629:5329:37   Chris Brown V50M     
9730:0830:23   Matthew Bitter Lemmon SENMAberdeen HHH    
9830:2230:11   Zach Sargeant U15M     
9930:4830:34   Jane Burnside V60WAycliffe Running Club    
10030:4930:35   Sue Sharpe PBV45WRedcar30:3530:3531.3 
10130:5430:51   Mellisa Dyball SENW     
10230:5430:42   Kev Rigg V60M     
10331:1831:01   Nicole Groom U20W     
10431:1831:07   Sarah Pritchard V35W     
10531:3031:16   Alison Herbert V45W     
10631:3931:24   Dawn Teeley V35W     
10731:5031:44   Matthew Mcquillan V40M     
10831:5431:46   Suzanne Tranter V45W     
10931:5831:45   Diane Bishop PBV55WUnattached31:4529:3722.4 
11032:0732:22   Neil Banks  V55MTyne Bridge32:2220:5828.1 
11132:0831:55   Nicola Thompson V35W     
11232:1231:58   Lesley Dalby V55WAshington Hirst RC    
11332:1332:04   Louise Hamblin V35W     
11432:1332:05   Rebecca Sproat V35W     
11532:1431:57   Natalie Chapman SENW     
11632:1632:01   Faith Housley V45W     
11732:2632:15   Hannah Jukes U17W     
11832:2932:21   Melissa Bunn SENW     
11932:3032:22   Caroline Hobson SENW     
12032:3432:22   Kathryn Freeman SENW     
12132:4832:35   Lindsay Wood SENWRun Peterlee    
12232:5732:47   Heather Warde V40W     
12333:0232:54   Vicky Tweddle SENW     
12433:0332:56   Sandra Jones V55W     
12533:0832:55   Graeme Batten V45M     
12633:1533:00   Patricia Gribbin V50W     
12733:3333:22   Amanda Horsfield SENWLakes    
12833:5033:41   Claire Hewitt SBV35WQuakers33:4132:3733.6 
12933:5133:42   Sally Watson SBV40WQuakers33:4232:4329.3 
13033:5933:51   Alison Pollitt V35W     
13134:0433:41   Ellen Mackay SENW     
13234:2034:07   James Warren SBV70MRedcar34:0726:5534.7 
13334:2834:21   Ashleigh Kelly SENW     
13434:3634:24   Amanda Price SENWLakes    
13534:3834:26   Anthony Loughran V50M     
13634:3834:25   Joanne Curnock SENWLakes    
13734:5134:35   Theresa Arkle V50W     
13834:5134:34   Erica Crocker V50W     
13934:5934:39   Caroline Miller V45W     
14035:0634:56   Yvette Appleton V35W     
14135:0734:56   James Poles V55M     
14235:1034:58   Nicola Budd V45W     
14335:1334:58   Jill Butcher V55W     
14435:2435:04   Eileen Cowle V45W     
14535:3135:11   Lorraine Brooks V55W     
14635:4435:39   Lisa Waite V55W     
14736:1636:00   Naomi Dixon  V35WQuakers35:2935:2933.3 
14836:1936:13   Emma Spinks SENW     
14936:2836:12   Gill Maltby V55W     
15036:2936:14   Helen Pattison V35W     
15136:5036:37   Daniel Usher V35M     
15237:0136:42   Carolyn Clayton  V50WAshington Hirst36:3836:3836.0 
15337:1237:04   Andrea Todd V55W     
15437:2137:07   Jane Miller V45W     
15537:5137:34   Jill Pegram V55W     
15637:5337:40   Lynn Daniels  V60WUnattached37:4037:4029.9 
15738:2737:58   Annemarie Maddison SENW     
15838:4638:24   Nomaan Aslam U17M     
15938:5238:32   Katie Brooks SENW     
16038:5238:31   Mia Morris U17W     
16139:4639:33   Heather Peacock V55W     
16239:4739:33   Jennifer Lowery V60W     
16340:0239:40   Adam Russell U17M     
16440:0839:44   Timmi Clark SENW     
16540:0839:47   Maddison Joel U15W     
16640:3840:20   Susannah Hurlbutt PBV70WAshington Hirst40:2040:2035.7 
16742:4942:30   Brandon Thurkwell U17MKirkleatham Hall School    
16842:5042:32   Steven Harrison V45MKirkleatham Hall School    
16943:0242:40   Brenda Whittle V45W     
17043:0342:41   Chloe Bower SENW     
17143:5743:46   Jacqueline Kime V55W     
17243:5843:34   Lewis Golightly U17M     
17344:5644:37   Carmel Rutter V55W     
17445:1045:06   Chelsea Pettifor SENWLakes    
17545:3145:27   Dawn Gibson V45W     
17645:3145:27   Hannah Wilson SENW     
17746:4046:18   Danica Wheater U17W     
17846:4246:19   Sophie Mccormick SENW     
17947:1646:59   Leighanna Jones U17W     
18047:4747:29   Eileen Bruton V45W     
18148:1948:02   Paula Elliott-Wright V50W     
18249:0748:47   Keith Rankin V55M     
18349:1649:00   Ruth Van Leer V50W     
18449:1749:01   Lisa Glass V40W     
18549:2949:06   Eden Adams U15M     
18649:2949:00   Emma Golightly V35W     
18750:0349:47   Megan Mccready SENW     
18850:5150:22   Michael Golightly V45M     
18951:3851:14   Catherine Howden SENW     
19051:4051:15   Victoria Dowse V40W     
19153:2753:00   Ruth Hebden V45W     
19253:2853:01   Allen Hebden V45M     
19353:2853:01   Ronni Kirkham  V50WRedcar28:5327:3020.8 
19453:2853:02   Benjamin Laverick SENM     
19553:2853:43   Marin Vallin SENM