Fritton Lake parkrun # 326 External Results
Fritton Lake
1 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25Robert Chenery  S30MIpswich Jaffa/Bungay Black Dog16:1616:15-0.6 
218:06Nick Roper  V45MBungay Black Dog17:1717:050.9 
319:39Daniel Simmons  S30MTri-Anglia17:4017:291.0 
420:19George Shiplee S20MUnattached    
520:34Mark Stewart Turner  V50MGreat Yarmouth19:3119:319.5 
620:52Sam Swales  U18MDereham18:5918:5912.1 
720:59Iain Milligan  V45MSt. Edmund Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club20:3119:2111.1 
821:08Nik Nak Kayak Bennett V40WWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club    
921:13Alec Wright  V40MIpswich Jaffa/Unattached19:5218:595.8 
1021:15Daniel Harrison PBU15MGreat Yarmouth18:4916:39-2.7 
1121:21Andrew Neil Baker  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR20:2920:188.9 
1221:25Phil Jenkins V35MBoxfit Tri    
1321:47Jonny'light It Up' Weavers V45MUnattached    
1422:22James Heath V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
1522:27Patrick Day U20MUnattached    
1622:50Mark Richard Harrison  V55MUnattached21:3920:1812.7 
1722:57Paul Lyons V50MUnattached    
1823:03Michael Illingsworth  V50MUnattached21:5421:2216.0 
1923:07Laurie Abel  V50MTri-Anglia21:4120:099.7 
2023:13Ben Hadingham S30MUnattached    
2123:20Craig Wright V35MUnattached    
2223:26Peter Swales  V55MDereham22:2821:4010.6 
2323:41Chris Gay  V55MNorfolk Harriers/Great Yarmouth22:5922:4513.8 
2423:53Michael Broxup V50MUnattached    
2523:58Rachel Ayres SBV35WChiltern23:5823:0818.3 
2624:02Benjamin Thompson  U15MGreat Yarmouth20:0717:473.8 
2724:20David Mower  V60MWaveney Valley22:1420:5111.2 
2824:21Gary McDonald  S30MLowestoft20:4620:4610.1 
2924:28Mary Gatehouse  V40WLondon Heathside23:5423:1720.5 
3024:35Michael Dickinson  V70MHoughton Harriers23:2422:2715.5 
3125:07Mark Ford SBV55MUnattached23:5422:0918.7 
3225:11John Bone  V70MGreat Yarmouth RR/Great Yarmouth24:0422:0515.5 
3325:14Simon J Bunting  V50MLowestoft/Waveney Valley23:2022:4718.1 
3425:24Paul Cant V55MUnattached    
3525:31Andy Clark  V50MGreat Yarmouth RR/Glasgow TC19:4018:486.1 
3625:33Eddy Clark S20MUnattached    
3725:47Jason Thomas V45MUnattached    
3825:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3926:02Stuart Chase V40MRock Estate    
4026:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4126:17Noah Rickards U15MUnattached    
4226:31Sean Day V45MUnattached    
4326:31Rob Murray V65MUnattached    
4426:46Karen Manning  S30WGreat Yarmouth RR26:0022:5520.6 
4526:47Nicola Baker  V50WGreat Yarmouth RR22:0820:5511.3 
4627:09Sharon Burrell  V45WLonely Goat RC25:2624:5216.6 
4727:11Gail Sparks V45WUnattached    
4827:14Julie Rickards  V45WBungay Black Dog24:3424:3420.8 
4927:33Jennifer Wright  V35WIpswich Jaffa25:0623:3717.3 
5027:35Duncan Harrison  V40MUnattached24:4421:5716.1 
5127:48Michael Cole S20MUnattached    
5227:54Margaret Panda Blair  V45WUnattached26:1024:1622.0 
5328:14Sandra Slater V55WUnattached    
5428:15John England  V70MGreat Yarmouth26:5825:2521.4 
5528:32Ali Hayward V40WFlyers Southend    
5629:06Glenn Bullingham V45MUnattached    
5729:10Katie Walker V45WUnattached    
5829:21Simon Moore V45MUnattached    
5929:46Ben Hope S20MUnattached    
6030:10Bethany Jeffries S25WUnattached    
6130:12Rita Remfry V50WUnattached    
6230:15Joanne Clark  V50WLowestoft28:0428:0423.5 
6330:16Kevin Clark  V50MBungay Black Dog23:5522:5113.0 
6430:35Katie Nesbitt U20WUnattached    
6530:59Chris Shore V45MUnattached    
6631:52Chris Nichols S25MUnattached    
6731:54Tamsin Holland V40WUnattached    
6832:03Helen Horn  V55WUnattached30:0625:4218.9 
6932:03Paul Hemsworth V35MUnattached    
7032:04Rosie Bone S30WUnattached    
7132:05Julianne Mindham V55WUnattached    
7232:23Hayley Coles V35WUnattached    
7332:24Joan Loader V45WUnattached    
7433:02Tracey Peak  V45WWaveney Valley30:2629:5135.4 
7533:54Leonardo Wright U15MUnattached    
7634:23Zoe Wallace Schofield S20WUnattached    
7734:28Janine Daynes V45WUnattached    
7834:31Daniel Johnson U15MUnattached    
7934:58Claire Green  V40WWaveney Valley34:1131:0229.2 
8035:07Sarah Medd-Sygrove V50WUnattached    
8135:25Sarah Shiplee V50WUnattached    
8235:52Rachael Low S20WUnattached    
8336:07Meryn Payne V35WUnattached    
8436:08Susan D Ryles  V60WGreat Yarmouth32:1828:5731.0 
8536:10Maureen England  V70WGreat Yarmouth34:2929:5732.3 
8636:54Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8736:55Louise Wright V35WUnattached    
8837:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8937:49Jo-Anne Illingsworth V45WGreat Yarmouth Road Runners    
9038:09Lucy MacDonald S30WUnattached    
9138:10Jodie Barrett S30WUnattached    
9238:41Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9339:44Elizabeth Hemsworth S30WUnattached    
9439:48Jane Eaglen V40WUnattached    
9541:04Jamie Douglas Harrison U15MCliff Park Pumas    
9641:07Rachel Harrison SBV40WUnattached41:0728:2328.8 
9742:36Michelle Sundram V45WUnattached    
9843:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9943:11Samantha Harper V50WUnattached    
10047:10Harriet Atkinson U11WUnattached    
10147:15Helen Atkinson V40WUnattached    
10247:17Angela Mower  V60WWaveney Valley33:2831:2829.6 
10349:41Sally Brown V35WUnattached    
10450:03Hannah Gaad S30WUnattached