Conkers parkrun # 394 External Results
Conkers
1 Sep 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:55   Samuel Bowen S25MUnattached    
217:09   Miles Winter  V40MIvanhoe17:0716:581.8 
317:33   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:2517:242.2 
417:43   James Farmer  U18MSouth Derbyshire17:1917:150.2 
518:24   Matthew McKibbin S25MUnattached    
618:29   Jack Shorten  U18MBurton17:3517:350.5 
718:32   Louis Bassett U18MUnattached    
818:36   Martin James V55MUnattached    
918:36   Hayden Smedley SBSENMDerby TC18:3618:127.1 
1018:40   Darren Jones  V50MIvanhoe18:3318:2312.8 
1118:41   Chloe Cox SBS30WEdinburgh AC18:1817:282.9 
1218:44   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood17:5917:521.8 
1318:45   Ian Bolton  V35MIvanhoe18:3918:197.1 
1419:10   Nicola Bowen PBS20WUnattached19:1019:1010.5 
1519:17   Luke Christian U18MUnattached    
1619:21   Andrew Windle  V35MSouth Derbyshire18:4918:495.5 
1719:25   David Hobbs  S30MTeam Derby Runner18:2718:092.9 
1819:26   Andy Dean  V35MUnattached18:3917:533.6 
1919:34   Simon Terry SBS30MIvanhoe19:3419:067.8 
2019:38   Abbey van Dijk PBS30WUnattached19:3818:096.5 
2119:54   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3617:272.4 
2219:56   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
2320:01   Chris Gosling S30MUnattached    
2420:15   James Gough  V35MSouth Derbyshire19:4119:156.0 
2520:20   Mark Kendrick SBV35MHermitage20:2017:185.4 
2620:23   George Clarke  V45MShepshed20:2219:456.1 
2720:26   Darren Wilson V40MHermitage Harriers RC    
2820:31   Gareth Rowe S30MUnattached    
2920:32   Seb Allen S20MUnattached    
3020:33   Simon Wright V40MUnattached    
3120:34   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached20:1620:169.7 
3220:41   Peter Gleeson V35MUnattached    
3320:45   Alastair Burgwin  S25MIvanhoe19:2917:514.2 
3420:51   Adrian Leigh  V40MSouth Derbyshire20:4420:4411.6 
3520:54   Andrew Booth V35MUnattached    
3620:56   Andrew Lindley  V50MHermitage20:4819:398.4 
3720:58   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:5219:057.2 
3820:59   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
3921:01   Nigel Atkins V55MUnattached    
4021:02   Louis Barnes  V35MIvanhoe20:4419:336.2 
4121:03   Andrew Causer V50MUnattached    
4221:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:10   Tim McLoughlin S30MUnattached    
4421:12   David Smith V45MUnattached    
4521:13   Rohan Stokes  U15MLeicester20:3320:2212.2 
4621:15   Matthew Bell V45MUnattached    
4721:15   Matthew Pleass  S30MIvanhoe17:2817:283.0 
4821:18   Richard Womersley V50MUnattached    
4921:18   Ian Howe  V45MRushcliffe20:3220:027.3 
5021:18   Emily Kate Wideman  SENWUnattached20:5020:5013.6 
5121:20   Joe Kilduff S25MUnattached    
5221:25   Jordan Cope S25MUnattached    
5321:29   Daniel Greene S25MUnattached    
5421:30   Karl Wells SBV45MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:3019:579.2 
5521:34   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
5621:44   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
5721:49   Savana Smith PBU15WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins21:4921:496.0Click your Clock logo
5821:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5921:50   Stephen Leafe  V55MSouth Derbyshire20:3619:539.4 
6021:50   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
6121:52   Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:2521:1910.2 
6221:52   Ruth Enion PBS30WIvanhoe21:1221:1212.6 
6321:53   Katie Dennis  S30WSouth Derbyshire21:0321:0310.1Click your Clock logo
6421:53   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:226.1 
6521:54   Colin Hope V55MUnattached    
6621:55   Martin Prime V50MUnattached    
6722:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:05   Dave Allery  V50MIvanhoe20:1719:086.5 
6922:06   Michael Dooley V40MUnattached    
7022:12   Freddie Capel U11MUnattached    
7122:13   Jake Hatt S30MUnattached    
7222:13   Alex Mohamed S30MUnattached    
7322:16   Faith Tipper  V40WIvanhoe21:5520:4110.4 
7422:19   Andrea Beaty PBV50WUnattached21:4821:089.4 
7522:23   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
7622:27   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
7722:33   Duncan Ford V40MUnattached    
7822:34   Dean Walters V45MUnattached    
7922:36   Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4521:4511.2 
8022:42   Pedro Lima SBV35MIvanhoe22:4120:0912.1 
8122:44   Charlotte Wright S25WUnattached    
8222:46   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
8322:46   Harry Blewitt-Jenkins PBU15MIvanhoe Robins/Charnwood/Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins22:4622:4610.5 
8422:49   Max Potter U15MUnattached    
8522:50   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
8622:51   Ross Ballinger S30MUnattached    
8722:53   Des Hewitt V55MUnattached    
8822:56   Christina Hawtin  S30WSouth Derbyshire20:4118:596.6 
8922:57   Jordan Shipton S25MUnattached    
9022:59   Nick Upton V45MUnattached    
9123:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:02   Ian Boam V55MUnattached    
9323:12   Chris Conway V35MIvanhoe Runners    
9423:13   David Pickering  V50MUnattached22:1421:5213.2 
9523:22   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe19:3118:525.3 
9623:23   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe19:1218:337.0 
9723:24   Andrew Groves U15MUnattached    
9823:24   Jonathan Groves S20MUnattached    
9923:24   Thomas Lucas  S30MShelton21:2618:598.4 
10023:25   Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
10123:26   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:2122:2215.6 
10223:29   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
10323:31   Tom Miller V40MUnattached    
10423:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:35   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners22:5520:2812.2 
10623:37   Greg Perkins V40MUnattached    
10723:37   Eamon Thawley SBV50MBadgers23:3722:4115.1 
10823:38   Andrew Haigh V55MUnattached    
10923:40   Chris Lycett S30MUnattached    
11023:45   Thomas Pochin S30MUnattached    
11123:46   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
11223:47   Reuben Seaton U11MUnattached    
11323:50   Mark Boast  V40MUnattached21:4120:5011.2 
11423:51   Robert Read V45MUnattached    
11523:51   Martin Bassett V50MUnattached    
11623:53   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached22:0521:5116.6 
11723:53   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:0019:346.8 
11823:54   James Bullock V45MUnattached    
11923:56   Suzanne Parish PBV35WIvanhoe23:5623:4519.2 
12023:58   Oliver Kennedy U11MUnattached    
12123:59   James Kennedy V40MUnattached    
12223:59   Andy Radcliffe V50MUnattached    
12324:00   Lee Warsop V45MUnattached    
12424:01   Chris Allen V50MUnattached    
12524:01   Julie Taylor V40WBritish Military Fitness    
12624:02   Tracey Broster V45WUnattached    
12724:08   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe23:2822:3914.5 
12824:10   Brian Runagle  V65MUnattached22:4121:5111.5 
12924:12   Don Oldcorn V45MUnattached    
13024:17   Alex Scott S25MUnattached    
13124:20   Laura Graves  V55WIvanhoe23:4822:2915.3 
13224:22   Erica Fetherston V35WUnattached    
13324:25   James Danaher  V40MSerpentine22:5121:4413.2 
13424:28   Tom Broster V35MUnattached    
13524:29   Kelvin Peers V65MUnattached    
13624:31   Simon Daniel S30MUnattached    
13724:31   Luke Fletcher V40MUnattached    
13824:32   Nigel Davison V55MUnattached    
13924:35   Liz Danaher V40WUnattached    
14024:36   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:4622:1412.9 
14124:38   Samantha Skidmore SBV45WSouth Derbyshire24:3523:2419.7 
14224:40   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:3121:3410.3 
14324:41   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:4721:1611.7 
14424:41   Kevin Laz  V35MIvanhoe21:1320:5111.9Click your Clock logo
14524:43   Damon Bland  V50MIvanhoe20:4320:087.7 
14624:43   Michael Hepple V55MUnattached    
14724:47   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
14824:49   Jon Bark V40MUnattached    
14924:49   James Follows V40MUnattached    
15024:52   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
15124:53   Jonathan Cole V40MUnattached    
15224:54   Niall Barnett V45MUnattached    
15324:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15424:56   Sean Bullock S25MUnattached    
15524:58   Nigel Bullock V55MUnattached    
15624:58   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
15724:59   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
15825:03   Lewis Summerfield S25MUnattached    
15925:08   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire22:1521:4412.0 
16025:12   James Cobb  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:3320:5214.1 
16125:12   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
16225:13   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
16325:26   Katie Fellows S25WUnattached    
16425:28   Rod Barlow V50MUnattached    
16525:30   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
16625:30   Jessica Sturgess S20WUnattached    
16725:31   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:5023:3113.7 
16825:33   Angela Jones SBV50WIvanhoe25:3321:4319.8 
16925:34   Charlotte Williams  V40WIsle of Wight RRC23:1023:1018.2 
17025:36   Emily Atkins  U20WSouth Derbyshire25:1925:0919.7 
17125:41   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
17225:44   Charlotte Hughes U20WUnattached    
17325:45   Kevin Clarke  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5520:2510.4 
17425:46   Ellie Dickson V35WUnattached    
17525:46   Shane Stanton  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:5123:0018.9 
17625:47   Paul Andrews V45MUnattached    
17725:50   Adam Greenwood V45MUnattached    
17825:50   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
17925:51   Thomas Hunt S25MUnattached    
18025:52   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
18125:52   Gary Masters V50MUnattached    
18225:53   Mark Griffin V60MUnattached    
18325:53   Michael Birch V50MUnattached    
18425:58   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
18525:59   Timothy Nicholls SBV40MRunThrough25:4224:3916.3 
18626:01   Will Lewis V45MUnattached    
18726:04   Chris Stokes  V50MTeam Derby Runner18:1718:1711.3 
18826:06   Leon Edwards V45MUnattached    
18926:09   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
19026:10   Richard D Hill V45MUnattached    
19126:11   Phil Kinner V40MUnattached    
19226:12   Elina Fetherston U15WUnattached    
19326:12   Georgia Graves S25WUnattached    
19426:13   Katherine Boden V35WUnattached    
19526:16   Katie Gudgeon S20WUnattached    
19626:20   Sara Sneath V40WUnattached    
19726:21   Mark White V50MUnattached    
19826:22   Taylor Matthews U18MUnattached    
19926:24   James Winstanley S30MUnattached    
20026:24   Robin Thorne  V55MSouth Derbyshire24:2023:3816.8 
20126:26   Corban Fetherston U18MUnattached    
20226:27   Julian Matthews V45MUnattached    
20326:29   Rachel Burley V45WUK Mudd Queens    
20426:31   Glenn Mander V45MUnattached    
20526:33   Maya Stokes  U18WLeicester22:1419:4917.7 
20626:34   Tom Baron S30MUnattached    
20726:35   James Reardon V40MUnattached    
20826:40   Douglas Courtney  V60MUnattached25:4624:1119.2 
20926:43   Alison Heather Cooper  V50WUnattached25:3324:0619.3 
21026:46   Matthew Joyce  V55MUnattached22:1621:2713.9 
21126:48   Jonty Cook S20MUnattached    
21226:49   Ben Royce S25MUnattached    
21326:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21426:51   Louie Plant U15MUnattached    
21526:53   Avril Mooney  V50WUnattached25:4624:0818.3 
21626:53   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
21726:54   Roman Crichton U15MUnattached    
21826:55   Ian Williams  V50MIsle of Wight RRC25:5925:4320.0 
21926:56   Louise Melbourne V35WUnattached    
22026:57   Ian Matthews V45MUnattached    
22127:03   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
22227:05   Clare Taylor SBV45WCobra27:0524:5217.9 
22327:06   Jessica Fellows-Moore S20WUnattached    
22427:10   Karen McMullan V45WUnattached    
22527:15   Sophie Webb SBV45WUnattached26:4225:4320.1 
22627:18   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
22727:19   Karen Wilks  V45WSouth Derbyshire25:5524:3318.6 
22827:20   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
22927:21   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
23027:21   Amanda Rampton V45WUnattached    
23127:22   Evie Cox U11WUnattached    
23227:23   James Cox  V35MIvanhoe19:5619:569.3 
23327:23   Joe Kirkwood  V55MUnattached25:0223:3817.8 
23427:24   Sam Hepple S20MUnattached    
23527:27   Adie Taylor V40MUnattached    
23627:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23727:30   Simon Clews SBV40MWindle Valley Runners27:3020:1219.8 
23827:31   Andrew Norman SBV45MRolls Royce27:3124:1617.9 
23927:36   Iona Dring U15WUnattached    
24027:37   Lucy Herbert V40WUnattached    
24127:38   Jessica Male U20WUnattached    
24227:38   Michael Dickinson V35MUnattached    
24327:41   Heather McKay S30WUnattached    
24427:44   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2419:5914.4 
24527:44   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
24627:45   Linda Kay Dakin V55WUnattached    
24727:46   Kerry Ward-Rotherham S30WUnattached    
24827:46   Julie Ward-rotherham  V55WIvanhoe25:5424:5317.7 
24927:47   Florentyna Dring U11WUnattached    
25027:50   David Dring V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3