Market Harborough parkrun # 174 External Results
Market Harborough
1 Sep 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:24   Bruce Raeside  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambuslang/Kimberley15:4615:38-3.3 
216:31   Matthew Driver  S25MHarborough/Newcastle (Staffs)16:2316:235.7 
316:58   Harvey Speed  S30MCoventry16:2015:420.0 
418:06   Adam Barber  U15MHarborough17:5717:101.2 
518:12   Brian Corcoran V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
618:40   Kev Burgess V35MUnattached    
718:41   Mike Coombs S30MUnattached    
819:01   Jamie McAllister V45MUnattached    
919:15   Simon Herrick V35MUnattached    
1019:24   Joseph O'Connell U15MUnattached    
1119:31   Ashley Cartwright  S30MHarborough18:5318:326.3 
1219:34   Sarah Ward S25WUnattached    
1319:45   Gavin Condon V40MUnattached    
1419:58   Benjamin Wall V35MUnattached    
1519:59   Tom Kershaw  S30MHarborough18:1818:183.8 
1620:01   Andrew Chilton V55MUnattached    
1720:06   Jacob Amies U18MUnattached    
1820:15   Hal Eastwood  U15MHarborough19:1118:385.3 
1920:16   Keith Matthews V35MUnattached    
2020:28   Andrew Hurst SBV50MDesborough RAPID20:0319:537.1 
2120:34   John Hyman V45MUnattached    
2220:36   Bob Allsopp  V40MHarborough19:4119:417.3 
2320:46   Tom Ward  S30MHarborough20:0218:597.7 
2420:48   Andrew Aveyard V40MUnattached    
2520:48   Peter Attenborough  V40MHarborough19:3919:297.1 
2620:52   Garry Hodgkins  V45MHarborough19:1619:015.7 
2720:53   Josh Gray U18MUnattached    
2820:54   Steven King  V50MHarborough20:0719:116.4Click your Clock logo
2920:55   Andrew Holt  V45MHarborough19:2418:526.6 
3020:58   Jonathan Nye S25MUnattached    
3120:58   Dean Barnett V45MWelland Valley Cycling Club    
3221:08   Kenny Anderson SBV40MHarborough21:0820:268.9 
3321:12   Joe Horspool S20MUnattached    
3421:15   Charles Amies V50MUnattached    
3521:17   Steve Foxon V40MUnattached    
3621:20   David Thomas V45MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
3721:36   Dave Jay V40MUnattached    
3821:38   Jack Hague SBS30MLeicester Tri21:3818:248.7 
3921:41   Tim Chambers V45MUnattached    
4021:42   Wlodziu Kula-Przezwanski  V50MHuncote21:2619:369.1 
4121:42   Paul Bold V55MUnattached    
4221:48   Harry Drew S25MUnattached    
4321:48   Mark Stirmey V60MUnattached    
4421:50   Rob Aldridge V45MUnattached    
4521:51   John Steptoe S30MUnattached    
4621:52   Kirsty Huntington V35WUnattached    
4721:53   Mark Ryan S20MUnattached    
4822:03   Eilidh Maclean PBU18WHarborough20:4719:516.9 
4922:04   Callum Hale  S25MUnattached18:5217:431.5 
5022:07   Graeme Scott Rolfe  V50MHarborough20:5920:358.4 
5122:09   Lewis Parker  V35MUnattached21:0119:408.5 
5222:17   Stephen Ready SBS30MUnattached21:4521:3013.3 
5322:21   Roger Pangbourne  V50MUnattached22:1619:5912.2 
5422:28   Dominic Wilford  U15MRichmond & Zetland21:3720:3814.1 
5522:31   Jeremy Huntington V35MUnattached    
5622:32   Robin Webb V40MUnattached    
5722:34   Christopher Pillar V55MUnattached    
5822:38   Freya Batkin  U15WKettering22:0221:439.3 
5922:47   Paul Houghton V35MUnattached    
6022:51   Euan Anderson PBU18MHarborough20:5020:5015.7 
6122:57   Paul Oldershaw V40MUnattached    
6223:02   Wayne Holton SBV35MUnattached22:3420:2710.6 
6323:03   Gemma Streather V35WUnattached    
6423:15   Ben Brown U15MUnattached    
6523:16   Andrew Nyul V35MUnattached    
6623:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:18   Iain Barber  V45MUnattached22:1420:409.0 
6823:21   Abigail Carter S20WUnattached    
6923:26   Jordan Smith S25MUnattached    
7023:28   Mark Stalker V55MUnattached    
7123:30   Peter Oliver  V55MHarborough22:4722:1714.1 
7223:31   Mike Haynes-Coote V50MUnattached    
7323:34   Connor Rukas S20MUnattached    
7423:36   Rachel Thomas V40WUnattached    
7523:38   Lauren Hand S25WUnattached    
7623:39   Andrew Souter V40MUnattached    
7723:41   Mark Williams V55MUnattached    
7823:43   Charlie Berry S25MUnattached    
7923:49   Neil Wilson V50MUnattached    
8023:52   Dean Creese V55MUnattached    
8123:56   Imogen Haynes S25WUnattached    
8223:57   Liam Beasley V45MUnattached    
8324:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8424:08   Tim Andrews  V50MUnattached21:5521:3713.1 
8524:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:10   Kelly Hebden SBV35WWest End23:3323:3319.0 
8724:10   Claire Fitzpatrick  S25WWest End18:4118:173.0 
8824:11   David Frankland  S30MWest End16:4716:450.6 
8924:12   Benjamin Brent  U15MHarborough21:5620:489.5 
9024:12   Lee Whitehill V45MUnattached    
9124:16   Jules Chapman  V50WHarborough23:3723:3716.6Click your Clock logo
9224:17   Callum Knapp SBS30MHarborough24:1719:4617.8 
9324:28   Alison Boston S30WUnattached    
9424:31   Alex Cooper V35MUnattached    
9524:32   Adam Benjamin Alexander SBV40MNorthampton24:3221:3311.8 
9624:36   Karl Shirley V50MUnattached    
9724:37   Steve Barnes  V55MRoadhoggs24:0722:4615.6 
9824:41   David Butts  V65MFleckney & Kibworth23:5422:3214.0 
9924:42   Milly Pinnock V40WUnattached    
10024:43   Paul Officer V45MUnattached    
10124:47   David Ward  V55MHarborough23:4422:4813.7 
10224:49   Paul Granger V55MUnattached    
10324:57   Kerry Houghton S30WUnattached    
10424:59   James Hawley  V45MFleckney & Kibworth22:0121:2312.4 
10525:01   Tom Moncrief U15MUnattached    
10625:03   Isaac John Turner-Henke  U15MHarborough24:4024:2219.2 
10725:05   Paul Fairbrother V50MUnattached    
10825:06   Craig Manning S30MUnattached    
10925:09   Bruce MacKinnon U11MUnattached    
11025:11   Angus MacKinnon V45MUnattached    
11125:12   Stuart Thomas V40MUnattached    
11225:13   Ursula Morris V55WUnattached    
11325:14   Bebhinn Tankard U20WUnattached    
11425:16   Charlotte Kula-Przezwanski V45WUnattached    
11525:18   Stuart Cooke V40MUnattached    
11625:21   Emily Payne S30WUnattached    
11725:26   Michael Donington  V50MHarborough24:3423:1816.6 
11825:29   Paula Moore V40WUnattached    
11925:32   Bill Templeton V55MUnattached    
12025:33   Kevin Appleton  V50MUnattached24:3124:3119.5 
12125:36   Steve Theobald S30MUnattached    
12225:37   Jack Barney U15MUnattached    
12325:45   Kate Boswell S30WUnattached    
12425:54   Philip Lewis V35MUnattached    
12525:55   Robert Fryer S30MUnattached    
12625:56   Mark Evans V40MUnattached    
12726:00   Stephen Lumb V40MUnattached    
12826:05   Chris Wells S25MUnattached    
12926:07   Conor Miller U18MUnattached    
13026:08   Michael Edwards V70MLeicestershire Orienteering club    
13126:10   Melissa Aldridge V35WUnattached    
13226:13   Andy Branch V50MUnattached    
13326:14   Huw Wilson U15MUnattached    
13426:15   Samantha Baines  S30WUKRunChat25:2125:2118.8 
13526:18   Tracy Ward V50WUnattached    
13626:23   Dominic Kavanagh V45MUnattached    
13726:25   Ricky Berry-Shah S25MUnattached    
13826:27   Glyn Buckby V45MUnattached    
13926:29   William Naylor V45MUnattached    
14026:29   Jack Marlow U15MUnattached    
14126:31   Matthew Reeves U15MUnattached    
14226:35   Lynette Lewington V55WUnattached    
14326:40   Garry Pyne V45MUnattached    
14426:43   Stuart Beard V50MUnattached    
14526:44   Sarah Goode S30WUnattached    
14626:46   Paul Johnston V50MUnattached    
14726:48   Michael Brocklebank V60MUnattached    
14826:51   Rigmor Kringelholt Fowkes V35WUnattached    
14926:53   Chris Firth V60MUnattached    
15026:54   Francisco Chiclana V50MUnattached    
15126:55   Sarah Sanders S30WUnattached    
15226:58   Penny Wooding V50WUnattached    
15326:58   Alison Fairclough V40WUnattached    
15426:59   Jo Doran V55WUnattached    
15526:59   Paul Atkinson V40MOpen University Cycling Club    
15627:06   Louise Lockwood SBV45WDesborough & Rothwell24:5724:5718.7 
15727:10   David Tomlinson V65MUnattached    
15827:11   Kevin Verbruggen V45MUnattached    
15927:14   Adrian Eastwood V50MUnattached    
16027:15   Lizzie Souter V45WUnattached    
16127:16   Louise McAllister V45WUnattached    
16227:17   Gaynor Cowan V40WUnattached    
16327:18   Karen Rawlings V45WUnattached    
16427:19   Rob Chapman V55MUnattached    
16527:21   Ben King V40MUnattached    
16627:22   David Fulton V35MUnattached    
16727:27   Daniel Porter V40MUnattached    
16827:29   Stuart Nimmo  V60MHarborough25:2525:2519.7 
16927:31   Michele Brocklebank V60WUnattached    
17027:32   Joseph Kula-Przezwanski U15MUnattached    
17127:35   Vanessa Barker V40WUnattached    
17227:36   Paul Barker V40MUnattached    
17327:36   Amy Turner-Henke U15WUnattached    
17427:37   Christopher Morris V55MUnattached    
17527:43   Nicholas Turner-Henke  V45MHarborough21:1421:0711.3 
17627:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17727:55   Harriet Haynes-Coote V45WUnattached    
17827:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17927:57   Martine Batkin V45WUnattached    
18027:58   Alishia Read V35WUnattached    
18128:01   Jane Barney V45WUnattached    
18228:03   Fiona Toogood S25WUnattached    
18328:11   Craig Barrett V50MUnattached    
18428:12   Samantha Coy S30WUnattached    
18528:13   Jenny Gilbert V35WUnattached    
18628:13   Heather Dargie U15WUnattached    
18728:15   Charlie Bunting U15MUnattached    
18828:16   Rebeka Cover V35WUnattached    
18928:17   Dave Moore V40MUnattached    
19028:19   Greg MacDonald V50MUnattached    
19128:20   Rob Johnson V45MUnattached    
19228:22   Jonathan Wood V50MSAC Parents    
19328:22   Charles Hillyer V55MSAC Parents    
19428:24   Nigel Brant V45MUnattached    
19528:25   Susan Holmes V60WUnattached    
19628:27   Tim Langley V40MUnattached    
19728:30   Miranda Mumford V40WUnattached    
19828:31   Carmen Rivera V50WUnattached    
19928:33   Angus Campbell V60MUnattached    
20028:34   Marcia Blagg V50WUnattached    
20128:34   Peter Burditt V45MUnattached    
20228:35   Sukey Davies S30WUnattached    
20328:36   Phil Richardson V40MUnattached    
20428:37   Julie 'and Benji' Dean V45WUnattached    
20528:40   Rich King V40MUnattached    
20628:47   Michelle Taylor-Drew V35WUnattached    
20728:48   Abigail Davies S25WDesborough RAPID Running Club    
20828:50   Kerry Francis S30WUnattached    
20928:51   Brendan Brannigan S30MUnattached    
21028:52   Kate Keal V45WUnattached    
21128:54   Rhiannon Scrase V35WUnattached    
21228:56   Katy Headley S30WUnattached    
21328:58   Richard Robinson V60MUnattached    
21429:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21529:03   Istvan Kislorincz V40MUnattached    
21629:05   Nicola Matthews V45WUnattached    
21729:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21829:09   Alice Brown S20WUnattached    
21929:11   Vincent Brown  V50MFleckney & Kibworth22:3722:3212.4 
22029:13   Emma Parlour V35WUnattached    
22129:15   Beth Jones U18WUnattached    
22229:17   Rebecca Osborne V40WUnattached    
22329:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22429:25   Camilla Haakonsen V40WUnattached    
22529:32   Eloise Whitehouse S20WUnattached    
22629:36   Samantha Peel V35WUnattached    
22729:39   Jo Andrews V45WUnattached    
22829:45   Sharon Baseley V50WUnattached    
22929:48   Dan Pilkington S30MUnattached    
23029:53   Ben Matthews U15MUnattached    
23129:57   Louise Davies S20WUnattached    
23229:59   Helen Hyman V45WUnattached    
23330:02   Laura Stuckey S30WUnattached    
23430:06   Karen Martin V65WUnattached    
23530:08   Julie Stephenson V50WUnattached    
23630:10   Jim Walsh V60MUnattached    
23730:15   Maggie Turton V55WUnattached    
23830:16   Ann Lindsay V55WUnattached    
23930:19   Stephen Hewitt S30MUnattached    
24030:27   Simona Hillyer V50WSAC Parents    
24130:27   Carrol Aston V40WUnattached    
24230:28   Ian Grant V50MUnattached    
24330:29   Julie Swinn V50WUnattached    
24430:30   Hannah Varnsverry S25WUnattached    
24530:32   Libby Langley V40WUnattached    
24630:32   Jon Cook V45MUnattached    
24730:34   Oonagh Lewis S30WUKRunChat Running Club    
24830:38   Rosemary Ferrie  V50WHarborough29:3127:3730.9 
24930:40   Brian Reid V55MUnattached    
25030:44   Emma Potts V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2