Minehead parkrun # 107 External Results
Minehead
1 Sep 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:01Paul Guy  V40MAycliffe/Garden City Runners17:4317:302.1 
218:41Steve Hunt  V40MUnattached17:5717:362.5 
319:03Danny Doyle SBS20MMinehead18:3518:035.4 
419:10Rachel Astington PBS25WRunning For Time19:1019:105.5 
519:54Josh Harris  V45MWeston18:5818:445.7 
620:11Ian Marshall SBV35MHuntingdonshire19:3919:037.2 
720:33Stuart Jagger V35MUnattached    
820:35Matt Sankey S25MUnattached    
921:25Dean Allen V45MUnattached    
1021:55David Twiss V65MUnattached    
1122:14Richard Nation  V45MChelmsford20:4719:256.5 
1222:21David Haynes V50MUnattached    
1322:36James Pullen  U18MWarwick Uni21:4219:285.4 
1422:45Keith Brewster  V40MCrystal Palace TC19:2617:298.9 
1522:45Barney Crocombe U18MUnattached    
1622:57Quin Drakes V50MUnattached    
1723:10Robin Offer V35MUnattached    
1823:12Alex Cleere U20MUnattached    
1923:15Lizzie Keep  S25WLewes22:0318:283.2 
2023:19Andrew Gardiner V55MUnattached    
2123:25Neil Wright V45MUnattached    
2223:43Colin Winfield V55MUnattached    
2324:05Bob Mudd V55MUnattached    
2424:06Richard Horwood V50MUnattached    
2524:23Elliot Haynes U18MUnattached    
2624:30David Smith V60MUnattached    
2724:33Rachael Jarman V40WUnattached    
2824:35Simon See  V45MMinehead23:3523:1215.9 
2924:37Richard Lock V40MUnattached    
3024:59Andrew Grainger  V50MMinehead23:1222:2913.9 
3125:40Zerren Bell V35MUnattached    
3225:42Sarah Harris  V40WWeston24:1524:0016.5 
3325:45Paul McCaffrey V40MUnattached    
3425:55C A Duncombe S20MUnattached    
3525:56Paul Jones V35MUnattached    
3626:00Alexander Pullen  S20MUnattached23:3623:3615.3 
3726:08Christopher Nation U15MRunFit Essex    
3826:13David Davies V50MUnattached    
3926:14Simon Hill V40MUnattached    
4026:27Taffy Long V60MUnattached    
4126:51Ellis Share S25MUnattached    
4227:00Andrew Crocombe V45MTaunton Running Club    
4327:32David Appleby V60MUnattached    
4427:42Alan Meneilly V65MUnattached    
4527:45Natasha E Maddock V40WUnattached    
4627:48Paul Aitken V60MUnattached    
4727:49Albert Vickery U11MUnattached    
4827:53Jennie Norris V40WMinehead RC    
4927:53Ellen Vickery V35WUnattached    
5027:54Elizabeth Hunt V35WUnattached    
5128:09Shirley Pullen  V50WCanterbury26:0725:4620.2 
5228:16Jim Lewis S30MUnattached    
5328:19Matt Vickery V35MUnattached    
5428:31Angela Allen V50WUnattached    
5528:51Anne Tarn  V60WHolland Sports AC28:1825:1328.7 
5628:57David Hawtin V60MUnattached    
5729:33Judy Champion V55WUnattached    
5829:35Barry Knight V50MUnattached    
5929:42Mark Jelley  V50MSouth West RR28:0328:0326.5 
6030:00Mark Dorrill SBV50MUnattached28:5827:0720.1 
6130:13Emma Dunphy V35WUnattached    
6230:14Rosalind Owen V70WUnattached    
6330:16Marta Bartosiewicz V40WUnattached    
6430:25Catherine Wake V50WUnattached    
6530:37Bob Pullen  V55MCanterbury28:2124:0026.9 
6630:38Lynda Heley-Flatley V55WUnattached    
6730:40Michael Flatley V60MMinehead RC    
6831:19Abbie Keeper S30WUnattached    
6931:21Erin Strong U11WUnattached    
7031:32Simon Strong V40MUnattached    
7131:45Stephen Butchers V65MUnattached    
7231:45Sienna Webber U11WUnattached    
7331:46Lucie Matcham U11WUnattached    
7432:00Don Webber PBV45MChepstow H24:0623:0313.3 
7532:08Seb Matcham U11MUnattached    
7632:09Emma How V45WUnattached    
7732:20Naomi Parton-Smith S25WUnattached    
7832:33Mike Capel V75MUnattached    
7932:38Carole Elliott V60WUnattached    
8032:39Beth Cooper  SENWUnattached32:2828:1929.5 
8132:41Erin Baker U11WUnattached    
8232:45Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
8332:49Chris Elders V50WUnattached    
8433:12Sally Christian V40WUnattached    
8533:13Anne Coles V65WUnattached    
8633:53Kevin Bennett V45MUnattached    
8733:54Esme Priddle U11WUnattached    
8834:13Adrian Priddle V55MUnattached    
8934:17Laurie Wells V65MUnattached    
9034:20John Green V65MUnattached    
9134:20Rafal Zak U11MUnattached    
9234:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9334:44Samantha Dunster S30W#ParkWalk    
9434:45Takara Webber U15WUnattached    
9534:46Finlay Twiss U11WUnattached    
9634:48Kelly Twiss V40WUnattached    
9736:21Gail Webber V50WUnattached    
9836:26Amelia Crocombe U15WUnattached    
9936:48Harry Knight U15MUnattached    
10036:52John Lethaby  V75MMinehead34:4826:3331.4 
10137:15Beckie Criddle V45WUnattached    
10237:18Trish Male S20WUnattached    
10337:29Josh Lee S20MUnattached    
10437:52Fiona Winfield V55WUnattached    
10538:11Jeff Keeper V65MUnattached    
10638:31Jill Ewen V55WUnattached    
10739:21Jasmine Kalton S20WUnattached    
10839:38Julie Kalton V45WUnattached    
10939:41Marie Baker V40WUnattached    
11040:08Kenneth Hirons V65MUnattached    
11145:39Audrey Keeper V60WUnattached    
11246:53Orla Strong U11WUnattached    
11349:41Roisin O'Hagan V40WMinehead Netball Club    
11449:46Emma-Jayne Nation V40WRunFit Essex    
11558:08Benjamin Knight U11MUnattached    
11658:15Harriet Archer  V50WCollingwood36:0734:1813.4 
11758:15Mike Wheeldon V85MUnattached    
11858:15Wendy Daughtrey V55WUnattached    
11958:15Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached