Beckenham Place parkrun # 93 External Results
Beckenham Place
1 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:16   Peter Lighting  V35MKent15:5415:44-2.2 
217:18   Tom South PBV40MDulwich17:1816:47-0.4Click your Clock logo
317:36   Ben Reeves  S25MKent17:2417:190.8 
418:01   Ian Firla PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley/Poland18:0117:452.0 
518:06   David Stell S30MUnattached    
618:08   Will Withecombe  S30MBeckenham17:5317:084.0 
718:58   Nick Kinsey V55MUnattached    
819:05   Simon Carter SBV40MBeckenham19:0518:013.8 
919:28   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:2618:264.8 
1019:53   Chuks Offiah U20MUnattached    
1119:56   Benjamin Clark  SENMUnattached18:1717:582.9 
1220:12   Jason Jones  V45MUnattached19:3019:277.6 
1320:23   Edward Stell S25MUnattached    
1420:28   Robert Donohue  S25MBlackheath & Bromley16:3216:320.0 
1520:30   Karol Dorniak V35MUnattached    
1620:31   Peter Carroll V50MUnattached    
1720:35   Tony Merola  V50MBeckenham19:4919:498.0 
1820:49   Peter Hanslip  S30MBeckenham18:5618:316.9 
1921:05   Dan Ashley V40MUnattached    
2021:07   Sean Hill  S25MEaling Southall & Middx20:3919:568.2 
2121:16   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood20:4020:338.7 
2221:19   Richard Brown  V40MSevern18:3117:413.3 
2321:23   Mark William Booth  V55MUnattached20:5619:489.0 
2421:26   Will Porter S20MUnattached    
2521:30   David Bowman S30MUnattached    
2621:34   Ben Larpent V40MUnattached    
2721:42   Martin Rafferty  V45MCrystal Palace TC21:3819:4911.6 
2821:45   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:4620:4612.0 
2921:47   Melanie Burdett SBV40WBeckenham21:0119:3212.5 
3021:57   Michael Storie  V35MBeckenham19:5219:5210.2 
3122:03   Tom Nickalls S30MUnattached    
3222:09   Anthony Chandler  V50MBeckenham20:3920:027.3 
3322:18   Colin Frith  V60MDulwich/Orpington21:2020:4812.4 
3422:22   John Patrick Lyons V55MUnattached    
3522:34   Thomas Huntley SBS30MUnattached22:3421:0419.6 
3622:36   David Bostock SBV45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:0620:528.6 
3722:40   David Laurence Williams  V45MUnattached21:4821:0912.4 
3822:41   Alex Bromham U15MUnattached    
3922:43   Marjol Kotori V35MUnattached    
4022:44   Luigi Arcuri  V60MBlackheath & Bromley22:3921:5911.5Click your Clock logo
4122:45   Jim Wai  V40MKent22:2422:0618.9 
4222:48   Oliver Davis V40MUnattached    
4322:58   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London19:3617:475.3 
4423:01   Chris Bromham V45MUnattached    
4523:01   Richard Harper  V50MBeckenham20:2719:4310.1 
4623:04   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
4723:08   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
4823:21   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:2919:5811.7 
4923:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:25   Nathan Firla  U15MBlackheath & Bromley21:0720:287.9 
5123:27   Lara Arrizabalaga U15WUnattached    
5223:30   Richard Seabrook  V70MBeckenham23:1122:1814.0 
5323:31   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham23:0321:2013.0 
5423:33   Ramon Salter V45MUnattached    
5523:49   Timothy G E Ruffer S30MUnattached    
5623:52   Tom Dalziel V55M4Life Tri Club    
5723:53   Patrick Kerrins  V60MBeckenham23:4723:3413.1 
5824:03   Jason Hoole V50MUnattached    
5924:04   Danny Rochford V40MUnattached    
6024:04   Pippa Carver U15WUnattached    
6124:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6224:06   Mark Speed  V40MUnattached18:2417:469.7 
6324:06   Sarah Speed SBV35WUnattached22:3619:0314.0 
6424:07   Claire Wilshaw V45WUnattached    
6524:13   Matthew Mason V35MUnattached    
6624:19   Jacqueline Bradford V60WUnattached    
6724:23   Ronnie Kettle  S25MPetts Wood22:1322:0711.1 
6824:25   Christine Martin V50WUnattached    
6924:26   Stephen Lawrence V55MUnattached    
7024:28   David Rowson V50MUnattached    
7124:29   Celia Payaneeandee  S30WEast London23:2021:4510.8 
7224:34   Shaun Edwards V60MUnattached    
7324:46   Tim Van Rol V45MUnattached    
7424:48   Andrew Squirrell  V45MPetts Wood22:1918:4113.5 
7524:50   Martin Gourlay SBV55MStriders of Croydon24:5022:5218.1 
7624:50   Melanie Sturtevant V40WUnattached    
7724:51   Rob Garvey V50MUnattached    
7824:53   Maria Chandler  V35WBeckenham23:3122:5313.0 
7924:54   Fredy Sarmiento V35MUnattached    
8024:55   Philip Cokayne V45MUnattached    
8124:58   Ioannis Kafaltzis  S30MLondon City AC20:4920:499.6 
8225:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8425:31   Dawn Fincham V40WUnattached    
8525:34   Rachael Farrimond S30WUnattached    
8625:37   Ali Tritt S30WUnattached    
8725:46   Simon Ross V60MUnattached    
8825:52   Louise Ann Dickson SBV45WUnattached24:5824:3218.5 
8925:58   Phillip (Pip) Eastop V60MDulwich Runners AC    
9026:02   Paul Williams V40MUnattached    
9126:08   Graeme Marshall V45MUnattached    
9226:09   Sonja Van De Pol V40WUnattached    
9326:10   Sarah Whitnall V45WUnattached    
9426:11   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:1222:3012.9 
9526:11   Isobel Harrington  V50WBlackheath & Bromley24:5923:5717.6 
9626:13   Rod Harrington  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:1619:459.5 
9726:20   Antonio Hehir S30MUnattached    
9826:23   Matt White S30MUnattached    
9926:24   Dan MacKintosh S25MUnattached    
10026:38   Christina Bird  V40WUnattached25:2023:3219.5 
10126:43   Paul Tappenden V60MUnattached    
10226:44   Simon Evans V50MUnattached    
10326:45   Thomas Beadle  S20MUnattached24:1824:1821.7 
10426:46   David Beadle  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:3618:216.3 
10526:57   John Spalding V65MNew Eltham Joggers    
10627:06   Matt Sheehan V35MUnattached    
10727:11   Laurence Parish V50MUnattached    
10827:17   Ian Monk V55MUnattached    
10927:19   Lauren Stell S30WUnattached    
11027:22   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham24:2023:3217.1 
11127:27   Deborah Ford  V50WBeckenham26:4524:5717.6 
11227:30   Karen Walsh  V50WBeckenham25:0825:0818.5 
11327:33   Gary Aldridge V45MUnattached    
11427:34   Adam Bowles SBV50MWycombe26:3421:5020.4 
11527:36   Jade King SBV40WUnattached26:4826:2119.9 
11627:38   Andy Johns V55MUnattached    
11727:40   Andrew Wilson V45MUnattached    
11827:41   Neil Williamson V35MUnattached    
11927:42   May Apps-Moore  V40WBromley Veterans/Beckenham24:3123:5815.9 
12027:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12127:49   Mark Cahalane V45MUnattached    
12227:53   Duncan John V40MUnattached    
12327:59   Gemma Parker V35WUnattached    
12428:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12528:08   May O'Reilly V50WUnattached    
12628:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12728:38   Andrew Bowmer Small  V60MBeckenham25:0022:1222.5 
12828:47   Justin Pearse V45MUnattached    
12928:49   Lola Rafferty U18WCrystal Palace Triathletes    
13028:54   Mark Carver V45MUnattached    
13128:55   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
13229:00   Philippa Ryan V50WUnattached    
13329:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13429:06   Patrick Gorman V70MBunbury Regional AC    
13529:15   Annie Morris S30WUnattached    
13629:18   Yvonne Compton  V60WUnattached28:0027:1222.6 
13729:21   Rosanna Peirson V45WUnattached    
13829:23   Judith Reep V50WUnattached    
13929:24   Jessica Sale SBV35WDulwich29:2424:0918.9 
14029:29   Stephen Duffy V50MUnattached    
14129:33   Ann Muttukumaru V65WUnattached    
14229:35   Andrew Jackson SBV50MVegan29:3524:3824.8 
14329:48   Mark Summerbell V50MUnattached    
14429:50   Kevin Chesters V45MUnattached    
14529:53   Annabel Habart S30WUnattached    
14629:55   Ben Walsh  V55MBeckenham23:5522:4517.2 
14730:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14830:04   Colette Reeves S25WUnattached    
14930:09   Soren Froome-Lewis U11MUnattached    
15030:09   Oliver Froome-Lewis V55MUnattached    
15130:19   Jo Mower V35WUnattached    
15230:29   Lisa Berry S25WUnattached    
15330:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15430:49   Mathew Prior  V35MStriders of Croydon27:2725:2620.8 
15530:54   James Cameron V40MUnattached    
15630:56   Lucy Stephenson S25WUnattached    
15731:08   Sara Stoffel V50WUnattached    
15831:39   Claire Donohue S30WUnattached    
15931:44   Carolyn Tustin  V60WBeckenham28:1725:4224.7 
16031:51   James Saunders  S30MPetts Wood30:5229:1324.0 
16131:54   Ruth McGregor V55WUnattached    
16232:04   Dave Blythman V55MUnattached    
16332:09   Andrew Hinds  V65MBeckenham24:0121:1116.1 
16432:18   Rupert Candy V35MUnattached    
16532:42   Maura Hubbbard  V50WUnattached30:1326:5324.8 
16632:59   Valerie Stevens V60WUnattached    
16733:04   Asiyah O'Flynn V55WUnattached    
16833:16   Doreen Allen V65WUnattached    
16933:39   Gobika Mohandas S25WUnattached    
17033:41   Liz Copsey S30WUnattached    
17134:12   Lucas Hooker U20MUnattached    
17234:16   Lana Tobin U11WUnattached    
17334:17   Alexis Tobin  V40MOrpington/Ireland20:5019:009.4 
17434:25   Ruth Van Rol V45WUnattached    
17534:55   Natalia Ramirez S30WUnattached    
17634:59   Rachel Pearce S30WUnattached    
17735:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17836:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17937:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18037:35   Jessica Hutchinson V35WUnattached    
18140:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18242:01   Sarah Otto V45WUnattached    
18342:17   John Emmanuel V55MUnattached    
18448:30   Georgia Huntley S20WUnattached    
18548:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18650:13   Kelly Hooker V40WUnattached    
18750:14   Hayley Huntley V35WUnattached    
18851:38   Nadine La Touche V40WUnattached    
18951:39   Fidelma Forrest V65WUnattached