Grovelands parkrun # 423 External Results
Grovelands
1 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Richard Macaulay  S30MLondon Heathside16:4016:404.4 
218:44   Andy Betton  V45MTrent Park18:3518:354.1 
319:07   Richard Miller S25MUnattached    
419:10   Ben Albon  V35MQueens Park18:3417:272.0 
519:36   Sam Dobin  S30MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles18:4417:482.3 
619:41   Chris Goodlad V40MUnattached    
719:47   Matthew Clapp  V45MHolme Pierrepont18:3616:3310.2 
819:47   Simon Burnham V40MUnattached    
919:56   Oliver Grummell V35MUnattached    
1020:02   Sal Ozsakin  V50MUnattached19:4018:246.7 
1120:39   Chris Cole V45MUnattached    
1220:43   Kamran Ezel V35MUnattached    
1320:52   Andy Watts  SENMChiltern Church Runners20:1120:018.6 
1421:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:04   Giovanni Ionta V45MUnattached    
1621:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1721:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1821:18   Samuel French S20MUnattached    
1921:23   Terry Scott SBV55MTrent Park/Unattached21:2321:1813.4 
2021:30   Dave Webbing V45MUnattached    
2121:33   Migell Lewis S30MUnattached    
2222:00   Ian Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
2322:02   Kishan Thanawala S25MUnattached    
2422:04   Douglas Knight S25MUnattached    
2522:07   Neil Willey V40MUnattached    
2622:07   Richard McNeill V55MUnattached    
2722:08   Zoe Redondo  V40WTrent Park21:1520:309.8 
2822:16   David Gaskin  S20MTrent Park/Newcastle Uni20:4416:549.5 
2922:16   Dan Farrow V45MUnattached    
3022:17   Anja Greenwood  V40WTrent Park21:0320:297.9 
3122:23   Richard Hooker V35MUnattached    
3222:25   Alex Ryan S30MUnattached    
3322:26   Amanda Dobin  S30WRoyal Air Force20:4620:209.8 
3422:28   Nick Tebbutt S30MUnattached    
3522:32   Mon James V55MUnattached    
3622:39   Stephen Archer V35MUnattached    
3722:41   Mike Babb  V50MUnattached21:3720:438.0 
3822:45   John Lucarotti  V35MUnattached21:3621:3613.5 
3922:49   Roger Doxey  V55MUnattached22:2021:3910.6 
4022:55   Emma Pearce V50WUnattached    
4123:01   Monte Watson  U15MHighgate19:1918:294.6 
4223:04   Tony Allen V40MTrent Park Running Club    
4323:05   Stewart McMillan V40MUnattached    
4423:08   Dean Barker-Smith S30MUnattached    
4523:10   Mike Wilson V55MUnattached    
4623:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:13   Amelia Mills U18WUnattached    
4823:16   C Kariolis V40MUnattached    
4923:20   Steve Millar  V40MUnattached22:5121:5516.6 
5023:22   Vik Medenis V55MUnattached    
5123:23   Liam Gallagher V55MUnattached    
5223:26   Kate Moey SBV35WEdmonton22:4720:368.8 
5323:28   Dominic Smith V45MUnattached    
5423:31   Daniel Cooklin-Smith S25MUnattached    
5523:51   Jean-Luc Whipp S20MUnattached    
5624:01   Stuart Hookham S30MUnattached    
5724:04   John Gerard Michael Curran V65MUnattached    
5824:06   John Peachell V45MUnattached    
5924:08   Rhodri Phillips  V40MUnattached22:2821:0912.0 
6024:11   John Nethaway SBV50MEdmonton23:5322:5815.5 
6124:13   Andrew Lewry V50MUnattached    
6224:14   Devkee Trivedi SBS25WEdmonton24:1421:3613.6 
6324:15   Mark Watson  V45MHighgate22:1921:4810.8 
6424:17   Chris Vale V35MUnattached    
6524:18   Ben Sulaiman V35MUnattached    
6624:25   Lynda Robinson V45WUnattached    
6724:26   Josh Mandel V45MUnattached    
6824:29   Samantha Tebbutt S30WUnattached    
6924:35   Jake Huckstep U15MUnattached    
7024:55   Stephen Lloyd-jones  V55MUnattached24:4821:5915.0 
7125:13   Paul O' Brien S30MUnattached    
7225:20   Andrew Dewhirst V55MUnattached    
7325:28   Alexandra Bartrope  V35WHeaton24:1723:2515.4 
7425:31   Iain Murray V55MUnattached    
7525:32   Katja Weber V40WUnattached    
7625:40   Zubair Tahir V35MUnattached    
7725:45   Anastasia Dines U11WUnattached    
7825:45   Nick Dines V35MUnattached    
7925:50   Michael Tebbutt V65MUnattached    
8026:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8126:03   Steve Kennedy V40MUnattached    
8226:09   Martin Hughes S30MUnattached    
8326:13   John Churchill V50MUnattached    
8426:17   Steven Westcough V55MUnattached    
8526:21   Deevianee Churchill V50WUnattached    
8626:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8726:30   Blair Mortimer V45MUnattached    
8826:35   Robert Rea V50MUnattached    
8926:41   David Bickley V40MUnattached    
9026:41   Alena Maksymenkova V35WUnattached    
9126:48   Patrick McKinney S20MUnattached    
9226:54   Andrew Florides V50MUnattached    
9326:59   Richard Jenkins V55MUnattached    
9427:19   Clair Sim V35WUnattached    
9527:20   James Lyall S25MUnattached    
9627:22   Tom Reilly S25MUnattached    
9727:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9827:31   Simon Kaye S30MUnattached    
9927:32   Charlotte Gonella S30WUnattached    
10027:34   Emily Magee U15WUnattached    
10127:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:35   Cyril Abanulo V35MUnattached    
10327:39   Laura Clark V35WUnattached    
10427:40   Nigel Wick  V45MUnattached22:0622:0615.7 
10527:41   Molly Wing S25WUnattached    
10627:49   John Moloney V45MUnattached    
10727:57   Ricky Solanki V35MUnattached    
10828:03   Siobhan Catherine Green  SENWUnattached26:5824:3820.8 
10928:10   Tonya Babb V45WUnattached    
11028:16   Helen Dougherty  V50WUnattached26:2724:2519.0 
11128:27   John Burdon  V60MUnattached26:3524:1926.0 
11228:30   Josephine Harrison V55WUnattached    
11328:32   Sophia Hamilton S20WUnattached    
11428:46   Caroline Wick  V45WUnattached24:5024:0316.4 
11528:46   Alex Zmajkovic V50MUnattached    
11628:47   Fabrizio Lungo S20MUnattached    
11728:54   Padraic Gannon V50MUnattached    
11828:55   Michael Christodoulides V35MUnattached    
11928:59   Kathryn Donkersley  V35WUnattached24:2323:4916.0 
12029:01   Blanka Jaurisova V40WUnattached    
12129:16   Louise Grimsdell V40WUnattached    
12229:18   Andy Kilpatrick V50MUnattached    
12329:21   Thea Bell V45WUnattached    
12429:26   John Johnson V55MUnattached    
12529:28   Julian Butcher V50MUnattached    
12629:30   Ronald Fernandes V40MUnattached    
12729:40   Debra Melbourne V50WUnattached    
12829:43   Michael O'Gorman S20MUnattached    
12929:44   Daniel Goodlad U15MUnattached    
13029:44   Kamilla Bastide V40WUnattached    
13129:45   Martin Herdman V35MUnattached    
13229:47   Benjamin Dawson U11MUnattached    
13329:47   John Dawson V40MUnattached    
13430:01   Graham Conner SBV50MUnattached26:5426:1623.8 
13530:03   William Grimsdell U15MUnattached    
13630:09   Susan Humphreys V45WUnattached    
13730:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13830:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13930:20   Trudi Sills V50WUnattached    
14030:28   Gill Beadle  V50WUnattached27:3125:5022.6 
14130:31   Michael Coyle V70MUnattached    
14230:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14330:38   Jason French V55MUnattached    
14430:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14530:49   Alex Butcher U11MUnattached    
14630:51   James Butcher U11MUnattached    
14731:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14831:25   Fran Szczeruk SBV55WUnattached31:2527:0226.0 
14931:28   Kathy McGovern V60WUnattached    
15031:29   Charlotte Cooklin V55WUnattached    
15131:32   Xenia Dines V35WUnattached    
15231:36   Colin Liddiard SBV65MBarnet30:5326:2026.4 
15331:41   Sarah Young V50WUnattached    
15431:47   Eileen Stewart V45WUnattached    
15531:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15631:58   Joe Whipp V50MUnattached    
15732:00   Annmarie McCarthy V50WUnattached    
15832:09   Stephanie Marfo S30WUnattached    
15932:10   Angela Sanford V55WUnattached    
16032:14   Jen Watkins S30WUnattached    
16132:22   Katie Duffy V35WUnattached    
16232:32   Nicole Masters S20WUnattached    
16332:41   Barbara Sussman V55WUnattached    
16432:42   Natalie Clarke V40WUnattached    
16532:52   Nina C. Kennedy  V55WUnattached30:3626:3326.7 
16633:08   Margaret Satterthwaite V60WUnattached    
16733:15   Julia Fry V35WUnattached    
16833:32   Manoj Malam V50MUnattached    
16933:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17033:50   Irena Cole V35WUnattached    
17134:05   Kellie Cuthill V35WUnattached    
17234:20   Andrea Wilkinson V50WUnattached    
17334:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17435:26   Stephen Goodlad U15MUnattached    
17535:29   Chandrika Gopalakrishnan S20WUnattached    
17635:46   Daniela O'Byrne V55WUnattached    
17736:08   Steve Whitcombe V65MUnattached    
17836:26   Ernie Clutton  V75MUnattached34:4530:5430.8Click your Clock logo
17937:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18037:11   Sarah Purvis V45WUnattached    
18137:32   Roy Satterthwaite V70MUnattached    
18237:53   Joanna Laikin  S20WUnattached30:0528:3122.9 
18337:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18439:20   Janice McKinney V55WUnattached    
18539:40   Ros Bidmead V55WUnattached    
18640:42   Fiona O'Malley V45WUnattached    
18741:23   Caroline Matthews V50WUnattached    
18841:35   Ghislaine Elliott V45WUnattached    
18941:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19042:02   Bernie Kingsley V60MUnattached