Albert parkrun # 546 External Results
Albert
1 Sep 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:30   Kieran Walker  S20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)15:2615:21-2.5 
216:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:11   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni16:4016:16-3.8 
517:20   Ben Palmer  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)16:2816:19-1.5 
617:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:44   James Cronesberry  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:2416:586.7 
818:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:05   David Watkins  V50MNorth York Moors17:4117:202.6 
1119:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:15   Gareth Wilson  V40MNorth York Moors/Leeds & Bradford TC/Glossopdale18:5117:166.9 
1319:47   Darren Wood  V35MLoftus & Whitby18:3718:022.5 
1420:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:44   Iyke Uzuh S30MUnattached    
1620:57   Scott Innocent S20MUnattached    
1721:06   Andrew Diamond S30MUnattached    
1821:09   Oluwagbemiga Fabunmi S25MUnattached    
1921:11   Michael Whieldon S25MUnattached    
2021:13   Matthew Oliver V35MUnattached    
2121:42   Christopher Lofthouse V35MUnattached    
2221:44   Lindsay Turner V40WUnattached    
2321:58   Benajmin Iceton U15MUnattached    
2422:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:04   Samuel Johnston SBS20MStockton Striders21:0020:317.8 
2622:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2722:20   Paul Garrens  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0618:135.2 
2822:21   Laurence Taylor  V60MNorth York Moors19:1518:545.4Click your Clock logo
2922:21   Christopher Massey  S30MUnattached19:0818:517.6 
3022:23   Ewan Cussons S20MUnattached    
3122:26   Mark Jackson  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Redcar18:3118:314.1 
3222:28   David Ainsley  V45MNorth York Moors18:2317:514.5 
3322:28   Keith Bindoff  V40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:0117:302.1 
3422:29   James Fishburn  V35MBillingham17:1417:011.9 
3522:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:30   Stephen Mitchinson V45MStockton Striders AC    
3722:37   Elizabeth Pitt S20WUnattached    
3822:38   Chris Milbourne  S20MTeam Bath17:4917:141.0 
3922:41   Mark Passmore  V35MPontyclun RR21:3520:528.4 
4022:49   Alexander Hole PBS30MUnattached21:2821:2811.5 
4122:53   Matthew Lunn U20MUnattached    
4222:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:59   Stephen Lee Taylor V40MUnattached    
4423:05   Kieran McBride V45MUnattached    
4523:10   Lewis Bourner  S30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:1718:214.3 
4623:13   Norman Webster V35MUnattached    
4723:18   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
4823:23   Henry Mack U15MUnattached    
4923:27   Luke Waddington  S20MUnattached18:1518:133.9 
5023:28   Howard Airey  V50MBillingham23:1619:5617.9 
5123:33   Simon Hole  V60MUnattached22:5621:4213.5 
5223:34   Mark Wilson  V40MUnattached19:5019:2710.3 
5323:36   Oliver Mack  V45MUnattached21:4419:4311.2 
5423:42   Ian Saul  V45MUnattached22:3621:5211.9 
5523:43   Rob Lynch S30MUnattached    
5623:53   Priyan Mistry S25MUnattached    
5723:54   Stephen Moloney  SENMUnattached22:2221:3712.8 
5823:58   David Appleyard  V65MUnattached23:3322:4114.9 
5924:00   Matthew Dodgson S20MUnattached    
6024:06   Poppie Addison  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:1319:516.9 
6124:10   Joanna Casson  V45WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:2522:0511.4 
6224:12   Laura Mack  V40WUnattached23:5022:1414.8 
6324:14   Jill Maddren  V45WBillingham23:4022:0413.2 
6424:15   James Boynton S25MUnattached    
6524:16   Abigail Thompson SBU20WLoftus & Whitby23:4222:0716.1 
6624:26   Jude Ayomanor S25MUnattached    
6724:26   Stephen Brennan V35MUnattached    
6824:31   Robert Hampshire V50MUnattached    
6924:37   Elizabeth McGurk V35WUnattached    
7024:41   Zoe Cornforth V40WEaglescliffe Running Group    
7124:50   Billy Sutherland V65MUnattached    
7224:52   Paul Bliss SBV50MUnattached24:2923:4715.5 
7324:56   Lee Baines SBV40MNorth York Moors24:5620:1215.4 
7425:00   Richard Morrissey SBS20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:1021:0720.3 
7525:07   Tehmoor Khan U20MUnattached    
7625:09   Tim Edwards V50MUnattached    
7725:12   Bethany Fleming S20WUnattached    
7825:15   Julia Fowler V60WUnattached    
7925:17   Matthew Metcalfe V50MUnattached    
8025:19   Colin Henderson  V50MUnattached25:1723:5218.7 
8125:26   Petra Eriksson  V40WNorth York Moors25:2422:1518.1 
8225:37   Colin Forth V60MUnattached    
8325:49   Jonathan Willis  V55MUnattached25:4025:3318.2Click your Clock logo
8425:54   Julie McNicholas V55WUnattached    
8525:56   Rachael Louise Hall  S25WStockton Striders22:2822:2813.7 
8626:14   Steven Dunn SBSENMUnattached26:1421:0718.6 
8726:25   Chris Hollinworth V45MUnattached    
8826:26   Toseff Khan  SENMUnattached23:5521:1711.7 
8926:27   Colin Edon V45MUnattached    
9026:31   Gordon Mathers SBV60MUnattached26:2823:5623.1 
9126:42   Helen Jane Moore V40WUnattached    
9226:42   Anthony Kevin Moore V40MUnattached    
9326:44   Bernie Peteg V40MUnattached    
9426:46   Anna Pickles V35WUnattached    
9526:52   Mark Brown V40MUnattached    
9626:53   Karen Hartland  V40WIvanhoe24:0522:3916.3 
9726:58   Anthony Neale S30MUnattached    
9826:58   Sarah Passmore  S30WPontyclun RR24:0623:1412.8 
9927:01   Andrew Walker V50MUnattached    
10027:10   Keira Ley V35WUnattached    
10127:15   Keith Ford  V50MOrchard Eagles24:5223:1917.0 
10227:21   Claire Wall S25WUnattached    
10327:22   William Horlock U11MUnattached    
10427:22   John Horlock V40MUnattached    
10527:33   Geraldine Bouttell  V50WBillingham26:4826:4821.8 
10627:38   Gary Horsman V35MUnattached    
10727:44   Vincent Blake Snr V50MCleveland Triathlon Club    
10827:53   Samantha Tucker  V45WEvenwood26:1026:1022.9 
10928:00   Helen Whiting SBV40WQuakers28:0027:3023.6 
11028:03   Catherine Hanley  SENWUnattached27:1726:4225.3 
11128:07   Gaye Adams V55WUnattached    
11228:16   Maisie Kennedy U18WUnattached    
11328:17   Mo Salah S25MUnattached    
11428:19   Greta Pells S25WUnattached    
11528:19   Violet Pells S20WUnattached    
11628:29   Ian Hamblin V35MUnattached    
11728:34   Paul Richards V45MUnattached    
11828:36   George Halahan U15MUnattached    
11928:36   Esther Mary Halahan V40WUnattached    
12028:38   Kevin Mercer S30MUnattached    
12128:43   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
12228:43   Neil Leak V45MUnattached    
12328:46   J Denise Whatmore V55WUnattached    
12428:50   Steph Bulllock SBS25WUnattached27:3927:2925.2 
12528:50   Kristian Malcolm  V35MOrchard Eagles20:1918:454.5Click your Clock logo
12628:58   Helen Dearlove V50WUnattached    
12728:58   Matthew Bingham S20MUnattached    
12829:06   David Horton  V60MStockton Striders21:5721:4214.3 
12929:07   David Johnson V55MUnattached    
13029:09   Kelly Smith V40WUnattached    
13129:09   Paul Scrafton  V50MUnattached27:3226:4426.7 
13229:16   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:4626:2621.3 
13329:21   Anne Johnson V55WUnattached    
13429:25   Josey Arthur  S20WUnattached26:3026:3022.3 
13529:26   Tony Slater  V60MNew Marske26:1223:2921.4 
13629:31   Caroline Horton  V55WStockton Striders21:5721:5014.6 
13729:32   Steven Midgley SBV45MUnattached27:4826:4427.2 
13829:32   Tom Harper  V75MBillingham27:3721:5123.0 
13929:33   Daisy Johnson U15WUnattached    
14029:48   Steve Wainwright SBS30MUnattached26:3922:2511.8Click your Clock logo
14130:03   John Green V55MUnattached    
14230:05   Victoria Mussett V45WUnattached    
14330:11   Michael Wilson V55MUnattached    
14430:14   Julie Pauline Berriman V55WFairfield Harriers    
14530:29   Rachael Youngs S25WUnattached    
14630:30   Paul Fallows  V60MUnattached27:5820:4427.6 
14730:32   Tracy Kirk V45WUnattached    
14830:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14930:35   Colin Rumsey  V60MUnattached30:2620:5829.7 
15030:40   Louise Taylor U11WUnattached    
15130:53   Daniel Kerr V35MUnattached    
15231:01   Claire Murray V35WUnattached    
15331:17   Anne Woolven  V65WUnattached30:1828:0127.5 
15431:36   Paul Porter V55MUnattached    
15531:42   Lesley Airey  V50WBillingham30:5427:4326.4 
15631:57   Lee Eaton V40MUnattached    
15732:00   Nigel Bell V55MUnattached    
15832:04   Darren Kelly V40MUnattached    
15932:07   Jacqueline Harvey V55WUnattached    
16032:11   Mary Pells V55WUnattached    
16132:20   Rachel Beadnall S25WUnattached    
16232:30   Alison Peevor  V50WUnattached31:4024:3923.9 
16332:38   Andy Brook V35MUnattached    
16433:00   Sarah Falconer V35WUnattached    
16533:00   Andrew Falconer V35MUnattached    
16633:04   Dewi Williams V55MUnattached    
16733:06   Elizabeth Horlock U11WUnattached    
16833:17   Abigail Beer V40WUnattached    
16933:19   Julie O'Keefe V55WUnattached    
17033:24   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V55WUnattached    
17133:39   Lisa Welsh V45WUnattached    
17233:43   Martin Fleming V60MUnattached    
17333:45   Maggie Heppell  V70WNorth East Vets31:0728:0530.2 
17433:47   Jacqueline Rowell V45WUnattached    
17533:54   Linda Masters V70WUnattached    
17634:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17734:20   Pauline Moore V65WUnattached    
17834:35   Amanda Crocker V50WUnattached    
17934:35   Kelvin Pugh V45MUnattached    
18034:39   Polly Catherine Dowdle U18WUnattached    
18134:41   Hilary Morley  V50WBillingham32:1427:2628.6 
18234:48   Katherine Triffitt S25WUnattached    
18334:56   Jasmine Casson U11WUnattached    
18434:58   Christine Richardson  V65WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland30:1326:1123.2 
18535:06   Angela Milbourne V50WUnattached    
18635:13   Cora Halahan U11WUnattached    
18735:14   Derek Casson  V70MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2725:2717.8 
18835:57   Helen Fleming S30WUnattached    
18936:03   Emily Douglas U20WUnattached    
19036:22   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
19136:43   Mary Smith S30WUnattached    
19237:06   Sheila Margaret Brown  V70WUnattached34:4330:1332.4 
19337:27   David Larkman  V60MRedcar33:3326:3430.4 
19437:33   Miranda Francis V55WUnattached    
19537:52   Barbara Casson  V65WUnattached33:3533:3531.0 
19637:54   Caz Anderson S30WUnattached    
19738:39   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached21:1621:1611.0 
19838:47   Brian Frank Davison  V80MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)38:4121:0034.6 
19938:53   Nicola Lee V35WUnattached    
20039:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20139:31   Kerry Jarvis  V45WNorth York Moors31:3428:5719.2 
20241:07   Pat McEndoo V70WUnattached    
20341:21   Barbara Rumsey SBV60WUnattached40:5731:5335.6 
20441:40   Madhu Kesavalu V40MUnattached    
20542:03   Shahnaz Uddin V45WUnattached    
20642:10   Marisa Connor V50WUnattached    
20742:11   Gillian Harper V75WUnattached    
20842:34   Leanne Francis U20WUnattached    
20944:21   Samantha Slater S25WUnattached    
21045:10   Sophie Swales U11WUnattached    
21145:10   James Swales V35MUnattached    
21246:16   Jane Porter V55WUnattached    
21346:32   Dean McKenna V40MUnattached    
21446:37   Austin McKenna U11MUnattached    
21549:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21649:55   Joe Kaafar U11MUnattached    
21750:18   Alec Fraser  SENMUnattached43:5242:4434.1 
21850:18   William Fraser  V55MUnattached35:0135:0134.1 
21950:44   Natasha Collins V40WUnattached