Reigate Priory Relays External Results
Reigate
3 Nov 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:50   Charlie Wyllie U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni-3.1 
214:32   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/UCL1.9 
314:49   Andrew KeaneSENMStragglers  
414:55   Alex Mills SENMBelgrave1.9 
515:09   Neil Henderson V40MEpsom & Ewell0.7 
615:22   David White SENMCroydon/London City AC0.7 
715:27   Gavin FoxSENMTri-Surrey  
815:32   Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell2.0 
915:33   Bruce Harrold V40MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC-0.1 
1015:36   Billy Casserley SENMSouth London1.4 
1115:42   Charl Jordan V35MReigate Priory0.6 
1215:47   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton/Phoenix TC1.7 
1315:58   Anold Perana U17MCrawley3.8 
1415:59   Nathan Janmohamed U20MGuildford & Godalming0.7 
1516:11   Warren Barnes V40MHorley Harriers3.0 
1616:23   Dom Fiore V45MCambridge H2.8 
1716:30   Jaran Finn V45MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/Croydon6.4 
1816:31   Martin Brine V40MCrawley3.9 
1916:32   Fiona Clark V35WCrawley/Reigate Priory7.2 
2016:39   Amelia Brown V35WCrawley5.5 
2116:49   Keri Mackenzie SENWBelgrave3.7 
2216:52   Rob Marcus V40MWalton4.4 
2316:55   Marc Woodall SENMGuildford & Godalming6.0 
2416:59   Mark Cawood V50MSouth London/Veterans7.0 
2517:03   Alice Germana SENWEpsom & Ewell4.6 
2617:06   Sam Ludlow-TaylorSENWGuildford & Godalming  
2717:07   Joanna Davey V40WReigate Priory4.6 
2817:10   Sarah Kinsella V35WStragglers6.1 
2917:12   Chris Ness V45MWalton/Veterans3.7 
3017:13   Stephanie Hewitt SENWBelgrave/Imperial/Kilmarnock6.4 
3117:17   Grace Hunter U20WEpsom & Ewell8.2 
3217:19   PHilip Burnett V50MDorking & Mole Valley7.3 
3317:21   Sharon Walker V45WDorking & Mole Valley9.1 
3417:23   Ruby Wyles U20WGuildford & Godalming4.0 
3517:25   Simon Powell V50MCrawley24.8 
3617:29   James Morris SENMBelgrave4.7 
3717:32   Andrew HindmarchSENMLingfield AC  
3817:32   Mark EllardSENMSaints & Sinners  
3917:38   John Rawling V35MHorley Harriers5.8 
4017:46   Stephen Massey V50MStriders of Croydon5.5 
4117:53   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London7.1 
4218:03   Nicholas Wade V45MReigate Priory9.1 
4318:04   Anna FozSENWTri-Surrey  
4418:06   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.3 
4518:07   Mike Pocock V60MReigate Priory7.7 
4618:10   Ed Duke V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners7.8 
4718:20   Tessa Billups U23WSouth London11.8 
4818:24   David Kitcher V60MCambridge H5.7 
4918:28   David Penfold V45MCrawley Saints & Sinners/Crawley TC8.8 
5018:31   Joe Linsley V40MEpsom & Ewell10.1 
5118:33   Jurgita LevertauccuiteSENWBelgrave Harriers  
5218:36   David Tibbals V55MCrawley9.9 
5318:49   Jessica Moore U20WCroydon6.3 
5418:55   Lizzie Amos V40WWalton/Veterans5.3 
5518:56   Andrew ClarkSENMTri-Surrey  
5619:00   Alice Williams SENWDulwich9.1 
5719:00   Robert DarlySENMTri-Surrey  
5819:03   Michele Nixon V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners8.7 
5919:07   Vernon GivenSENMLingfield AC  
6019:09   Jonathan Holland SENMHorley Harriers10.0 
6119:10   Alice R Smith V50WReigate Priory8.7 
6219:12   Susanna Harrison V55WGuildford & Godalming7.4 
6319:13   Sarah Stanbridge SENWCrawley Saints & Sinners10.2 
6419:15   Carl Pretorius V40MStragglers11.2 
6519:21   Karen BryantSENWGuildford & Godalming  
6619:25   Matthew Saunders V60MSouth London10.5 
6719:41   Vanda Caulfield V50WEpsom & Ewell11.5 
6819:47   Nikki Javan V35WStriders of Croydon10.9 
6919:48   Katie Styles V35WDulwich10.3 
7019:58   Liz Richardson V40WKingston & Poly14.4 
7120:03   Cara Law V40WCrawley Saints & Sinners13.7 
7220:23   Joanna Fiveash V35WCrawley Saints & Sinners12.0 
7320:25   Darren Williams V45MHorley Harriers14.9 
7420:30   Liz WebsterSENWLingfield AC  
7520:45   Gerry Smith V65MEpsom & Ewell12.2 
7620:59   Amanda Hewett V35WStriders of Croydon17.5 
7721:02   Angela Wilson V35WSouth London14.5 
7821:11   George EnglishSENMLingfield AC  
7921:14   Louise P Schlaeppi V50WDorking & Mole Valley16.8 
8021:20   Michael Ashiotis V35MSouth London9.9 
8121:29   Dee RutterSENWTri-Surrey  
8221:39   Peter StainesSENMTri-Surrey  
8321:52   Michelle HollinsSENWLingfield AC  
8422:22   Vivien Victor V55WDorking & Mole Valley17.7 
8522:25   Thalia HessySENWTri-Surrey  
8622:33   Claire EvansSENWLingfield AC  
8724:12   Kevin Irvine V65MDorking & Mole Valley20.3 
8824:50   Lynda Chase V60WStragglers20.2 
8925:58   Katie Lowe V35WSouth London16.9 
9026:20   Lisa Price V35WHorley Harriers24.5 
9126:20   Louise Henderson V35WHorley Harriers27.9 
9226:26   John Garber V75MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters19.9 
9327:36   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.7 
9427:38   Melanie MitchellSENWHorley Harriers  
9529:45   Anne ClancySENWTri-Surrey  
2.5MXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:21   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.6 
213:56   Ben Brunswick U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Manchester Uni-4.4 
315:20   Jamie McLoughlin V40MWalton/Veterans1.6 
415:21   David Moore V50MDorking & Mole Valley2.0 
515:25   Mark Tennyson V55MGuildford & Godalming3.6 
615:28   Marco Gazzelloni V40MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
715:28   Daniel Wolff SENMEpsom & Ewell-1.1 
815:29   Charlie Wyllie U23MDorking & Mole Valley/Kent Uni-3.1 
915:33   Stanley Heap U20MCrawley3.4 
1015:38   Susie MonkSENWGuildford & Godalming  
1115:53   Andrew Crooks SENMWalton/Phoenix TC1.7 
1215:57   Lee Flanagan V45MStriders of Croydon1.7 
1316:03   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.0 
1416:20   Gavin Englefield V40MSouth London/Veterans2.4 
1516:42   Paul Lenaghan V40MStriders of Croydon5.5 
1616:47   David Reader V45MCambridge H2.6 
1716:48   Aaron Israel V45MStragglers5.8 
1817:13   James Moore V45MCroydon4.8 
1917:14   Mark Parry V55MCrawley7.3 
2017:15   Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave/Stirling Uni5.1 
2117:24   Heather Paterson SENWDorking & Mole Valley7.7 
2217:26   Tommy ElliottSENMSouth London Harriers  
2317:28   Nici CahusalSENWGuildford & Godalming  
2417:31   Mick Turner V55MStriders of Croydon7.7 
2517:33   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.1 
2617:39   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave3.5 
2717:40   Kevin Rice V35MHorley Harriers6.3 
2817:55   Naomi Lenane SENWEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern4.6 
2917:56   Amy Rollason SENWSouth London6.4 
3017:57   Christian Froggatt V40MReigate Priory9.1 
3118:01   Brandon WebbSENMLingfield AC  
3218:04   Sandeep KalziSENMCrawley AC  
3318:07   Alan Bates V50MEpsom & Ewell7.4 
3418:09   Natalie Wilson V40WReigate Priory9.2 
3518:10   Paul Addie V40MHorley Harriers8.5 
3618:17   Hannah-Mai Flynn U23WSouth London8.8 
3718:22   Nicolas Mills V40MSouth London7.6 
3818:29   Maddie Garner SENWStragglers/Nottingham Uni10.7 
3918:30   Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H9.0 
4018:31   Sascha Jackson SENWCrawley12.6 
4118:36   Wayne Chappell V50MReigate Priory13.5 
4218:36   Simon RobinsonSENMTri-Surrey  
4318:48   Anna Thomas V35WDulwich8.8 
4419:01   Sheridan MarshalSENWEpsom & Ewell  
4519:16   Sophie JohnsonSENWGuildford & Godalming  
4619:33   Jolene BullSENWTri-Surrey  
4719:39   Neil Carrington V45MStragglers9.3 
4819:45   Alistair Gibson V45MGuildford & Godalming10.6 
4919:53   Heidi Berrisford V45WCrawley19.9 
5019:53   Derham Moustakim SENMCroydon14.7 
5119:54   Rachel Brunswick V50WDorking & Mole Valley13.8 
5220:04   Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill10.9 
5320:15   Frank Stone V55MCrawley Saints & Sinners12.2 
5420:15   Steve ClancySENMTri-Surrey  
5520:30   Mhairi McDonald SENWBelgrave16.4 
5620:36   Nicky Atkins V50WKingston & Poly/Veterans14.1 
5720:46   Ross Muckleston V40MHorley Harriers14.8 
5820:56   Jeremy CarmichalSENMCrawley AC  
5921:05   Patricia Howard SENWSouth London16.1 
6021:09   Joanne Shelton-Pereda V40WDulwich15.6 
6121:10   Paul Wolff V50MEpsom & Ewell11.9 
6221:15   Marek SiwikiSENMLingfield AC  
6321:19   Malcolm Woodman V55MReigate Priory17.5 
6421:29   Maria DavidSENWSouth London Harriers  
6521:31   Maria Gabriel V50WStriders of Croydon16.0 
6621:37   Martin PayneSENMLingfield AC  
6721:38   Daniel Sawyer V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners13.3 
6821:39   Corrie HaxtonSENWDorking & Mole Valley AC  
6921:40   Jem BlockSENMTri-Surrey  
7022:15   Tim Cooke V55MSouth London/Garden City Runners16.9 
7122:15   Helen Channon V40WWalton/Veterans20.8 
7222:17   Jules Del Nevo V45WCroydon17.2 
7322:24   Annette Morris V60WReigate Priory16.1 
7422:30   Lisa ComptonSENWLingfield AC  
7523:00   Amanda KingSENWTri-Surrey  
7623:19   Becky PearceSENWHorley Harriers  
7723:23   Lucy JoanneSENWSaints & Sinners  
7823:50   Vanessa Wheeler V55WStriders of Croydon25.4 
7923:58   John Jelly V65MDorking & Mole Valley21.3 
8023:58   Andrew Dunn V60MCrawley Saints & Sinners24.0 
8124:50   Katie Owen SENWLingfield27.0 
8224:51   Theresa DonohueSENWLingfield AC  
8324:59   Valerie StanbridgeSENWSaints & Sinners  
8425:10   Jon EmmersonSENMHorley Harriers  
8525:31   Katrina Fidler SENWEpsom & Ewell20.8 
8625:35   Chrissie GlenSENWStragglers  
8725:56   Clare Hall V50WCrawley Saints & Sinners22.5 
8825:59   Pamela Field V50WCrawley Saints & Sinners19.9 
8926:09   Maddy CoatesSENWGuildford & Godalming  
2.5MXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:25   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.2 
214:23   Ewan Bate U20MDorking & Mole Valley2.3 
314:54   Jake English SENMCroydon0.2 
414:55   Max Smithson SENMReigate Priory9.6 
515:03   Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia3.7 
615:23   Simon Williams SENMCrawley/Brighton Uni13.2 
715:25   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/UCL1.9 
815:30   Daniel Oppe V35MLingfield/Holland Sports AC1.8 
915:32   Tim Ellis V40MCrawley2.6 
1015:34   Isabel Brinsden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London1.4 
1115:34   Jon Ladley V35MWalton/Veterans4.9 
1215:36   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.7 
1315:49   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.5 
1416:10   Eleanor Harrison U23WGuildford & Godalming/Royal Veterinary College3.1 
1516:17   Simon Bean V60MEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.9 
1616:25   Phil FennsonSENMSouth London Harriers  
1716:25   Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon5.4 
1816:28   Ian HillSENMTri-Surrey  
1916:34   Charlie JefferySENMStragglers  
2016:43   Amy Billups U23WSouth London6.2 
2116:46   Lawrence Bate V50MDorking & Mole Valley6.0 
2216:47   Matthew Galvin V45MReigate Priory6.8 
2316:50   Christian Glencross V45MEpsom & Ewell6.0 
2416:54   Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H3.9 
2516:55   Emma Howsham SENWBelgrave4.0 
2616:59   Ginevra Stoneley V40WReigate Priory5.2 
2717:05   Bob Creed V55MCrawley/Herne Hill7.4 
2817:08   Greg Fitch V35MDorking & Mole Valley7.0 
2917:09   Wayne Kingsnorth V40MCrawley Saints & Sinners4.9 
3017:18   Jenny MillettSENWTri-Surrey  
3117:22   George Tovey U20MSouth London5.3 
3217:29   Steve BallSENMTri-Surrey  
3317:35   Diana Norman V40WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
3417:40   David Warren V60MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets19.6 
3517:46   Amy-Jo Clarke V35WGuildford & Godalming9.7 
3617:46   Liz Killip V55WStragglers7.9 
3717:59   Will Heap V45MCrawley9.6 
3817:59   Chris Ness V45MWalton/Veterans3.7 
3918:10   PHilip Burnett V50MDorking & Mole Valley7.3 
4018:10   Cecilia Siruffo V35WGuildford & Godalming/Spain7.7 
4118:36   Matt Hawkins V35MHorley Harriers11.5 
4218:45   Gayle Banks V40WDorking & Mole Valley9.9 
4318:45   Toby Kent V50MSouth London10.4 
4418:48   Jurgita LevertauccuiteSENWBelgrave Harriers  
4518:48   Rachel DixonSENWTri-Surrey  
4618:49   Stephen Smith V45MReigate Priory13.9 
4718:50   Brian O'Kane V50MGuildford & Godalming7.8 
4818:54   Joanne Geraghty V40WCrawley10.9 
4918:59   Alexis PrinceSENWStragglers  
5019:07   Matthew Prescott V35MCrawley Saints & Sinners14.4 
5119:08   Matthew PontSENMTri-Surrey  
5219:17   Rachel Brookes V40WKingston & Poly9.5 
5319:17   Adele Boesinger SENWSouth London9.3 
5419:18   Martin Clear V45MHorley Harriers17.0 
5519:27   Mike ChapellSENMSouth London Harriers  
5619:27   Nikki Javan V35WStriders of Croydon10.9 
5719:42   Joe Quigley V45MEpsom & Ewell14.5 
5819:44   Lucy Clapp V50WDulwich/Herne Hill11.1 
5919:47   Fiona ChampnessSENWLingfield AC  
6019:50   Meghan Bowen SENWLingfield11.9 
6119:52   Sonia Galloway V45WReigate Priory15.9 
6219:58   Grace IbkSENWTri-Surrey  
6320:08   Chris RanceSENMLingfield AC  
6420:19   Katie Styles V35WDulwich10.3 
6520:24   Terence Barnes V55MCrawley18.9 
6620:30   Katie Barnes V35WHorley Harriers11.3 
Page: 1 2