Will Bolton Memorial Relays External Results
Sparrows Den
15 Sep 18
4KXCL 3KXCL ZXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4KXCL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:25   Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni-3.8 
212:28   Corey De'Ath U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
312:56   Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.4 
413:19   Ross Braden SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni-4.5 
513:31   Alex Bruce LittlewoodSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
613:41   Peter Mills SENMStriders of Croydon/Croydon/Tadworth1.2 
713:45   Tim CartwrightSENMBeckenham Running Club  
814:02   Ingmar Gunn SENMSevenoaks School   
914:13   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.2 
1014:21   Joseph Georgiadis U17MBlackheath & Bromley0.8 
1114:25   Jamie Bingham U20MTonbridge6.7 
1214:27   Phoebe Barker U20WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni0.6 
1314:29   Daniel Seaton U15MTonbridge2.7 
1414:32   Harry Lawson U20MTonbridge0.7 
1514:36   Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood6.0 
1614:37   Luke Hooper SENMTonbridge0.6 
1714:42   Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
1814:59   Sam Camenzuli U15MHerne Hill2.2 
1915:01   Jake Leng U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.5 
2015:08   Tom HineSENMBeech Grove Academy  
2115:26   Morgan Squibb U15WBlackheath & Bromley8.5 
2215:32   Heath Anthony V45MBlackheath & Bromley4.6 
2315:33   Adam Roeder V35MTonbridge2.7 
2415:36   Kevin Chadwick V35MPetts Wood2.2 
2515:51   Ifetobi Salako U17MBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
2616:00   Andy Wood V55MTonbridge8.2 
2716:13   Matthew WhiteSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2816:23   Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon0.0 
2916:25   Carole PendlingtonSENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3016:30   Dan Hill U15MCroydon11.4 
3116:46   Paul KerekgyarcoSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3216:52   Steve Pairman V55MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
3316:54   Jack Harding SENMPetts Wood11.6 
3416:56   Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets7.6 
3517:07   Meghan Watson SENWSevenoaks School   
3617:31   Elizabeth Heslop U17WTonbridge8.7 
3717:47   Adele BoesingerSENWStriders of Croydon  
3817:51   Emily Davis U15WBlackheath & Bromley16.9 
3918:08   Mark Schofield V50MTonbridge8.9 
4018:09   Mike ChapellSENWSouth London Harriers   
4118:21   Nigel Finch V55MStriders of Croydon9.6 
4218:21   Melanie Burdett V40WBeckenham12.5 
4318:59   Richard Tosh V40MTonbridge19.2 
4419:32   Georgie Crawley SENWSevenoaks School   
4519:34   Matilda White U15WTonbridge19.9 
4619:56   Flora Currie U15WTonbridge9.6 
4720:41   Gillian Selman V45WPetts Wood12.7 
4820:45   Jo Quantrill V60WSouth London/Dulwich11.1 
4923:52   Alex LeggeSENWStriders of Croydon  
4KXCL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:18   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20MTonbridge1.2 
213:22   Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.5 
313:44   Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge1.3 
413:59   Dan Schofield U17MTonbridge-1.5 
513:59   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.8 
614:11   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London4.5 
714:14   Adam van der Plas U17MTonbridge/Judd School-0.6 
814:15   Toby Emm U17MTonbridge0.2 
914:33   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.9 
1015:01   Lee Flanagan V40MStriders of Croydon1.5 
1115:10   Soul Hallums U17MCroydon8.6 
1215:18   Robert Suckling U17MBlackheath & Bromley8.5 
1315:24   Toby Ryan SENMTonbridge7.3 
1415:45   Benedict Brooks U20MTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU10.0 
1516:04   Zachary Blair U15MCroydon4.0 
1616:17   Alice WooSENWTonbridge AC  
1716:22   Matthew Pond U17MPetts Wood4.9 
1816:33   Julius Moss U17MJudd School12.5 
1916:42   Bethany Panton,SENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2016:43   Graham Hollingdale SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London10.3 
2116:44   Tobin Bird V50MTonbridge5.6 
2216:47   Lucy Thompson U20WTonbridge7.8 
2316:48   Bailey Marks-Belaon U15MBlackheath & Bromley5.6 
2416:49   David Olver SENMBeckenham6.9 
2517:13   Seroo Oh U15MKent Schs7.4 
2617:30   Bella Gomez SENWSevenoaks School   
2717:41   Marcus Elwes V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London6.0 
2817:43   Andrew Breese V40MPetts Wood7.3 
2917:51   Jess MooreSENMCroydon Harriers  
3017:53   Amber Reed U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Lancaster Uni14.8 
3117:55   Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon9.7 
3218:02   Jane Bradshaw V45WBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
3318:08   Toby Kent V50MSouth London9.4 
3418:15   Jacob Alley U15MHerne Hill5.2 
3518:29   James Unwin V55MBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
3618:30   Jon Buhl-Nielsen SENMSevenoaks School   
3718:30   Rebecca Smith U17WTonbridge16.2 
3818:46   Jenny Leng V50WPetts Wood10.9 
3918:48   Ozzie AdamsSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
4018:51   Stephanie Upton V50WStriders of Croydon9.3 
4118:55   Brian Buckwell V65MTonbridge13.3 
4219:14   Debra Bourne V50WStriders of Croydon13.9 
4319:20   Barry Wetherilt V60MBlackheath & Bromley11.4 
4419:31   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London7.1 
4519:32   Ella KingpowrieSENWTonbridge AC  
4619:36   Gaby Horn-Montoya SENWSevenoaks School   
4719:50   Katie Calascione V40WBeckenham10.8 
4820:05   Will Slack V60MBlackheath & Bromley16.2 
4920:59   Viral TannaSENMPetts Wood Runners  
4KXCL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:59   Ryan Driscoll SENMTonbridge/San Francisco Uni-3.8 
213:17   James Kingston U17MTonbridge-3.3 
313:19   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.9 
413:38   Samuel Crick U20MTonbridge1.6 
513:49   Ben Cockburn SENMBlackheath & Bromley3.9 
614:05   Richard Webb U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Cardiff Uni3.9 
714:23   Fraser Gordon U15MTonbridge-0.6 
814:27   James Stoney U17MTonbridge3.7 
915:04   Charles Crick U17MTonbridge-2.2 
1015:06   Marco Arcuri U20MBlackheath & Bromley/Durham Uni3.1 
1115:11   Will WithercombeSENMBeckenham Running Club  
1215:24   Theo Wood U17MBlackheath & Bromley5.9 
1315:28   Katie Goodge U15WTonbridge4.0 
1415:35   Alexander Sandberg U17MTonbridge1.0 
1515:36   Stephen Pond V50MPetts Wood4.8 
1615:46   Luke Hill U17MCroydon3.1 
1716:01   Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon6.0 
1816:07   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon7.0 
1916:10   Mark Pitcairn-Knowles V50MTonbridge4.8 
2016:32   Alex Sieber SENMPetts Wood12.6 
2116:36   Nicolas SennseSENMBeech Grove Academy  
2216:38   Johnny Mead SENMSevenoaks School   
2316:41   Steve Evenden V40MBlackheath & Bromley6.2 
2416:41   Daniel Marks V40MBlackheath & Bromley11.6 
2516:50   James Moore V45MCroydon5.1 
2616:52   Jonathan Long U17MCroydon7.7 
2716:52   Millie Smith U17WBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
2817:00   John Robin CarlyonSENWHerne Hill  
2917:12   Polly Pitcairn-Knowles U20WTonbridge/Falmouth & Exeter SU7.1 
3017:34   Steve Bowley V50MPetts Wood8.3 
3117:40   Mark Dudgeon V45MSouth London7.9 
3217:45   Richard Bamford V45MTonbridge11.3 
3317:56   Harvey Blanden U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.7 
3418:00   Stephen Robson V50MPetts Wood8.6 
3518:00   Mike Simms V50MBlackheath & Bromley9.0 
3618:07   Rob Brown V65MBlackheath & Bromley9.5 
3718:09   Sara ElmquistSENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3818:13   Aurelia OsbourneSENWBeckenham Running Club  
3918:14   Rhiannon Durant SENWSevenoaks School   
4018:53   Anna Williams-Walker U15WTonbridge21.9 
4119:03   Kathryn Suckling V45WPetts Wood11.4 
4219:12   Jason Short V45MBlackheath & Bromley14.5 
4319:17   Lucy Kingston U17WTonbridge11.0 
4420:10   Paul Brash V50MBlackheath & Bromley23.4 
4520:14   Yasmin Anderson V35WStriders of Croydon21.7 
4620:47   Carrie Shi SENWSevenoaks School   
4721:42   Patricia Howard SENWSouth London19.3 
4823:38   Maurice Marchant V65MTonbridge21.6 
4928:14   Victoria Louise Legge V45WStriders of Croydon25.9 
4KXCL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:28   Ben Murphy U23MTonbridge/Kent Uni-4.0 
213:34   Harry Paton SENMTonbridge/Police0.1 
313:50   James Taylor SENMTonbridge/Judd School-1.4 
413:54   Alex Gibbins V40MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets-0.8 
514:03   Simon Coppard U17MTonbridge-4.2 
614:04   Eduardo Leone SENMSevenoaks School   
714:21   Michael Ellis 2SENMTonbridge AC  
814:28   Jack Keywood SENMTonbridge/East Anglia Uni4.6 
914:32   Julian Rendall 2SENMTonbridge AC  
1014:36   Luke Hooper 2SENMTonbridge AC  
1114:37   Gareth Evans V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.5 
1214:39   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood-1.2 
1314:42   Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni-1.4 
1414:51   Joel MeierSENMBeech Grove Academy  
1514:58   Phoebe Barker U20WTonbridge/Cambridge Uni0.6 
1615:04   Maria Heslop V50WTonbridge5.8 
1715:04   Simon Fraser V40MTonbridge4.2 
1815:05   Kieran O'Doherty SENMBillericay/Petts Wood6.0 
1915:14   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/UCL/Croydon0.9 
2015:25   Sam Camenzuli 2NsSENMHerne Hill  
2115:33   Isaac Flanagan U17MCroydon0.4 
2216:00   Alec DaviesSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2316:09   Ed OsbourneSENMBeckenham Running Club  
2416:11   Kevin Chadwick V35MPetts Wood2.2 
2516:46   David Beadle V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.7 
2616:48   Steve HoweSENMBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2716:52   Adam Shew U17MCroydon3.9 
2817:01   Carole PenningtonSENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2917:14   Richard Byford SENMBlackheath & Bromley8.2 
3017:15   Daniel Selman V45MPetts Wood3.2 
3117:18   Timothy Ayres SENMBlackheath & Bromley7.5 
3217:35   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.8 
3317:45   Fay Storie V35WBeckenham9.5 
3417:47   Clara Tyler SENWSevenoaks School   
3517:49   Matt ClementsSENMTonbridge AC  
3618:08   Richard Hall V40MBlackheath & Bromley12.2 
3718:36   Gracie Horton,SENWBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3818:38   Tamira Kitchens SENWSevenoaks School   
3918:47   Mark Schofield 2SENMTonbridge AC  
4018:49   Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles V50WTonbridge10.5 
4119:02   David Downs V50MStriders of Croydon21.9 
4219:30   Mike ChapellSENMSouth London Harriers   
4321:15   Maria  David  SENWSouth London Harriers   
4421:27   Maria Gabriel V50WStriders of Croydon18.2 
4521:54   Deniz Bowart V40WTonbridge18.8 
4622:40   Sigrid Robson V50WPetts Wood16.0 
4725:12   Samantha J Purser V45WStriders of Croydon26.9 
 
3KXCL U15 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:32   Tom Brash U15MBlackheath & Bromley0.1 
212:45   Fenton Davoren U15MSevenoaks School  
312:51   Matthew Dubery U15MJudd School/Tonbridge-0.1 
412:58   Edward Coutts U13MJudd School1.9 
513:17   Benjamin Harrison U15MHerne Hill1.0 
613:21   Joachim Bambury U15MCroydon1.4 
713:22   Alexander Adrian U15MTonbridge6.8 
813:29   Adam Blough U15MKent Schs10.8 
913:32   Alexander Middleton U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.0 
1013:37   Matthew Smith U13MBlackheath & Bromley0.0 
1113:38   Elliott Webb U15MSevenoaks School  
1213:49   Ellie Dolby U15WBlackheath & Bromley5.7 
1313:51   Daniella Harper U15WBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
1413:53   Phoebe Bowen U13WHerne Hill5.0 
1513:58   Jamie Witz U13MTonbridge2.3 
1614:14   Jamie MacDonald U13MTonbridge2.6 
1714:20   Ed Lindsay U13MSevenoaks School  
1814:21   Sam Breed U13MTonbridge8.3 
1914:22   Gracie MacAuley U13WTonbridge7.4 
2014:23   Sam StuartU15MBB HAC  
2114:23   Joshua Healy U13MBlackheath & Bromley4.7 
2214:37   David Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill6.0 
2314:44   Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill3.4 
2414:53   Oliver Bowart U13MTonbridge17.9 
2514:57   Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon6.6 
2615:00   Amelia Middleton U13WBlackheath & Bromley9.4 
2715:07   Oiivia Magee-BrownU13WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
2815:18   Gabriella Martin U13WBlackheath & Bromley8.2 
2915:34   Francesca Middleton U13WBlackheath & Bromley8.0 
3015:36   Olivia WoutersU15WBlackheath and Bromley Harriers AC  
3115:58   Rosalie Laban U13WHerne Hill7.5 
3216:01   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U15WCroydon4.8 
3316:04   Alice Maingay U15WCroydon11.2 
3416:08   Annabelle Hales U13WTonbridge11.4 
3516:10   Nik Hebden U13MJudd School21.5 
3616:18   Alex Jack U13MHerne Hill9.6 
3716:27   Georgia Conroy U13WTonbridge9.4 
3816:57   Holly Perks U13WCroydon11.6 
3917:11   Jess Butland U15WHerne Hill20.8 
3KXCL U15 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:29   Henry Taylor U15MTonbridge-0.4 
212:50   Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill6.4 
312:54   George Shaw U13MBlackheath & Bromley5.4 
413:13   Adam Singleterry U15MTonbridge/Judd School1.8 
513:16   Tom Phillips U15MSevenoaks School  
613:25   Ollie Hill U15MSevenoaks School  
713:32   Adam Jeddo U13MTonbridge2.9 
813:42   George Hopkins U13MTonbridge1.0 
913:52   Jacob Taylor U13MHerne Hill0.6 
1013:54   Darren Meier U15MKent Schs10.3 
1113:57   Tim Mclain U13MSevenoaks School  
1214:14   Alex McDonald U13MTonbridge8.9 
1314:24   Max Gregson U13MBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
1414:31   Hannah Clark U13WBlackheath & Bromley6.0 
1514:33   Isaac Arnott U13MTonbridge2.5 
1614:38   Will Andrews U15MBlackheath & Bromley2.6 
1714:43   Megan Slattery U13WBlackheath & Bromley6.8 
Page: 1 2