Mighty Oaks Open External Results
Magherafelt
8 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:29   Aaron McGradySENMEast Down AC  
224:25   Neill Weir V40MWillowfield-1.8 
324:26   Vincent McKenna SENMAcorns-1.8 
424:26   Gareth Lyons V40MUnattached-1.8 
524:28   Ben Morrow V35MBallymena Runners1.4 
625:25   Simon Stewart V45MSpringwell2.1 
725:32   Gareth Campbell U17MWillowfield0.6 
825:39   David Proctor V35MWillowfield1.6 
925:54   Michael Kerr V40MCarmen Runners3.3 
1025:58   Kieran Scullion V40MBallymena Runners0.4 
1126:12   Jack Bradshaw SENMNorth Down0.2 
1226:17   Michael Combe V35MWillowfield1.1 
1326:26   Nicky Napier V40MAnnadale2.0 
1426:36   Billy BoyleV40MUnattached  
1526:36   Enda McKaigue SENMAcorns1.1 
1626:38   Noel Connor V55MBallymena Runners3.4 
1726:40   Mark Weir V45MNorth Down4.6 
1826:47   Dale Corbett SENMSpringwell4.7 
1926:49   Cathal McLaughlin V50MDerry Track/Northern Ireland Masters1.7 
2026:54   Mark Smith V45MMallusk Harriers2.5 
2127:13   Barry MullanV40MSpringwell Running Club  
2227:13   Brian Young SENMLagan Valley2.3 
2327:19   Adrian Devlin SENMSperrin4.0 
2427:26   Philip Baillie SENMNorth Down6.9 
2527:47   Jonathan DempseyV50MAcorns AC  
2627:55   Lee O'boyle SENMMallusk Harriers0.5 
2728:09   Richard Agnew V45MBallymena Runners6.2 
2828:15   Matthew Wilson V35MWillowfield5.3 
2928:17   Gareth Kelly V35MArmagh5.1 
3028:22   Joe Mathers SENMMallusk Harriers5.2 
3128:24   Gary KeenanV55MVictoria Park & Connswater Ac  
3228:27   Stephen MorrisV40MWillowfield Harriers  
3328:36   Andrew BurnsV50MShelbourne  
3428:41   Ramunas StaneviciusV35MMallusk Harriers  
3528:45   Thomas Leitch V45MVictoria Park & Connswater4.0 
3628:49   Dee Murray V50MEast Down3.7 
3728:53   Philip BairdSENMArmagh AC  
3828:59   Kyle Montgomery V35MVictoria Park & Connswater5.1 
3929:14   Stephen McCulloughV35MJog Lisburn Running Club  
4029:20   Kevin DarraghV35MAcorns AC  
4129:23   Eamon McCannV45MMurlough AC  
4229:26   Chris Moran V40MNorth Down4.8 
4329:27   Maurice WalkerV50MSpringwell Running Club  
4429:46   Kevin MorrisSENM   
4529:52   Frank Rea V60MNorth Down7.0 
4629:57   Mitchell Brown V50MNorth Down5.2 
4730:19   Norman Mawhinney V60MScrabo Striders5.6 
4830:23   David StevensonSENMScrabo Striders  
4930:36   Stephen GallagherV35MMallusk Harriers  
5030:40   David StevensonV40MWillowfield Harriers  
5130:50   Noel McElhoneV40MCarmen Runners  
5230:51   Adam HarveySENMVictoria Park & Connswater Ac  
5330:53   David Mcgaffin V50MSpringwell5.7 
5431:04   Andrew Acheson V40MWillowfield5.8 
5531:09   Alan Shaw V50MAcorns6.6 
5631:21   Kevin DonnellyV45MMallusk Harriers  
5731:26   Micky McAuleyV40MMallusk Harriers  
5831:30   Roger AikenV35MDromore AC  
5931:36   Hugh Oram SENMMurlough9.7 
6031:36   Wilson McAlisterV55MJog Moira  
6131:47   Eric Montgomery V60MLagan Valley7.4 
6231:53   David Allen V45MDromore10.0 
6332:00   Colin Walker V40MNorth Down6.4 
6432:06   Kevin ClarkeV40MArmagh AC  
6532:08   Paul RogersV45MUnattached  
6632:09   Stuart MorrowSENMCarmen Runners  
6732:21   Raymond Leitch V45MVictoria Park & Connswater7.2 
6832:32   Toirleach GourleyV40MSperrin Harriers  
6932:37   James LemonV50Mpeninsula tri  
7032:43   Kenney HamilV55MWillowfield Harriers  
7132:52   Michael HarrisV50MJog Lisburn Running Club  
7233:15   Neil McCready V40MMallusk Harriers6.2 
7333:27   Chris DaviesV40MBallymena Runners AC  
7433:32   Allen CoxV50MNorth Down AC  
7533:56   Ralph Coetzee V45MOrangegrove9.1 
7634:02   Marc Jeffrey U20MWillowfield15.2 
7734:02   Nigel DavidsonSENMBallymena Runners AC  
7834:04   Stephen CassidyV45MMurlough AC  
7934:15   Nigel MartinV50Mscrabo striders  
8034:24   Alan HughesV40MNorth Down AC  
8134:24   Alan Magee V45MDromore16.4 
8234:25   Peter JackV60M   
8334:26   Donal HughesV60MCarmen Runners  
8434:59   Malcolm MculloughV40MSperrin Harriers  
8535:04   Brendan McGeownV45MMallusk Harriers  
8635:20   Conor GillespieV50MAcorns AC  
8735:37   Scott FlemingV45MBallymena Runners AC  
8835:52   Abrar HossainSENMScrabo Striders  
8935:52   Gordon MatchettV50MNorth Down AC  
9036:02   Jamie StevensonSENMNorth Down AC  
9136:11   David TurtonV60MScrabo Striders  
9236:19   Kieran McNamaraSENMScrabo Striders  
9336:25   Dave Fulcher V55MMurlough12.7 
9436:29   Jonathan JohnstonSENMBallymena Runners AC  
9536:33   Niall BarkerV55MUnattached  
9636:48   Alastair Houldsworth SENMMallusk Harriers7.6 
9736:49   Marty RawlinsonV55MMurlough AC  
9837:05   Trevor GageV55MBallymena Runners AC  
9937:06   Dermot MoxonSENMCarmen Runners  
10037:28   Aidy HughesV45MMallusk Harriers  
10138:13   Peter BriggsV35MScrabo Striders  
10238:22   David DavidsonV45MJog Lisburn Running Club  
10338:33   Ian HobsonV45MAcorns AC  
10440:40   Jason CrawfordV35MAcorns AC  
10542:50   Stephen McMahonV50MMurlough AC  
10644:23   David EslerV35MMallusk Harriers  
10744:25   Glenn FrazerV50MNorth Down AC  
10845:15   Stephen CampbellV45Mscrabo striders  
ZXC U18M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:59   Jack Moore U20MOmagh/Carmen Runners-0.8 
219:33   Matthew CanilleU20MScrabo Striders  
319:51   John Joe Nugent U20MArmagh12.3 
420:07   James ClarkeU20MArmagh AC  
520:36   Andrew Shaw U17MAcorns3.9 
ZXC U16
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:05   Joel Chambers U15MLoughview AC0.9 
212:19   Roan WilsonU17MSpringwell Running Club  
312:43   Patrick Nugent U17MArmagh4.3 
413:08   Sé HeaneyU17MDerry track club  
513:11   Ben Acheson U13MWillowfield7.5 
613:17   Daniel Playfair U17MLoughview AC7.8 
713:56   MacKenzie Murray U15MEast Down4.1 
814:31   Meadow McCauley U17WNewry7.2 
914:47   Isabella Perry U15WLoughview AC10.5 
1015:10   Rebecca Magee U17WDromore11.8 
1115:20   Lucy Bradshaw U17WDromore12.5 
1215:39   Sarah Broderick U15WOmagh11.8 
ZXC U14
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:14   Conor Broderick U15MCity of Lisburn4.4 
26:25   Jamie ShepherdU15MAcorns AC  
36:36   Lauren Madine U13WEast Down5.2 
46:48   Euan Munro U13MLoughview AC10.4 
56:52   Rebecca Rossiter U15WLoughview AC6.8 
67:14   Bethany Johnston U15WWillowfield17.2 
77:36   Naomi Dunne U13WNorth Down15.4 
87:53   Casey Miskelly U15WWillowfield19.3 
ZXC U12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
12:22   Adam SullivanU13MLoughview AC  
22:24   William McCauslandU13MOmagh Harriers  
32:26   Lily Rimmer U13WDromore10.4 
42:26   Aisling Smith U13WNorthern Ireland Schs8.2 
52:29   Eobha McAllister U13WSpringwell10.8 
62:34   Lyndsey Kelly U11WArmagh13.5 
72:35   Leeona MartinU13WTermoneeny  
82:36   Gabriella Moore U13WArmagh24.3 
92:37   Sophie Stevenson U13WDromore16.4 
102:41   Isaac Dunne U11MNorth Down14.1 
112:45   Marcus ConwayU13MGreencastle AC  
122:45   Holly BleaseU13WNorth Down AC  
132:47   Fionn WhitehouseU13MAcorns AC  
142:49   Adria McAllisterU13WSpringwell Running Club  
153:00   Zach ShepherdU13MAcorns AC  
163:07   Jasper BrooksU13MMallusk Harriers  
173:07   James BleaseU13M   
183:19   Ryan McCready U13MMallusk Harriers19.7 
193:26   Gareth LintonU13MAcorns AC  
203:35   Rory BrooksU13MMallusk Harriers  
213:50   Orin McKeeU13MMallusk Harriers  
ZXC M50
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:58   George FergusonV55MUnattached  
223:29   Brian John Todd V65MOrangegrove9.1 
327:21   Billy BamberV65MBallymena Runners AC  
429:30   Francis Boal V70MBallydrain/Ireland19.0 
529:44   John Proctor V60MWillowfield19.5 
631:16   Jimmy GalbraithV65MBallymena Runners AC  
733:45   Allen CoxV50MNorth Down AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:03   Katie Moore U23WNorth Down/Loughborough Students3.8 
220:16   Karen Wilton V45WJog Lisburn4.0 
320:28   Catherine Diver V40WBeechmount4.6 
420:54   Julie Murphy V40WLagan Valley5.6 
521:05   Shileen O'Kane V50WLagan Valley5.3 
621:20   Michelle Sturm SENWOmagh18.8 
721:22   Sarah Lavery SENWBeechmount2.2 
821:25   Leann Gibson V35WOrangegrove4.9 
921:30   Suzanne Higgins V35WLagan Valley6.6 
1021:39   Catherine O'Connor SENWEast Down3.6 
1121:59   Helen Lavery SENWBeechmount4.8 
1222:19   Niamh Kellett V35WEast Down6.8 
1322:19   Aisling Murray SENWCarmen Runners5.1 
1422:25   Jenny Finlay SENWLagan Valley7.9 
1522:30   Jillian Redpath V45WDromore7.5 
1622:37   Hayley BallardSENWOmagh Harriers  
1722:48   Elaine Connor V40WDerry Track10.0 
1822:48   Leanne Sands SENWAcorns7.9 
1923:08   Liz Dawson SENWLagan Valley  
2023:09   Deirdre Weatherall SENWEast Down7.0 
2123:15   Siobhan HughesSENWCarmen Runners  
2223:21   Lisa Simpson V35WAcorns8.5 
2323:25   Lucy McDermottV40WOmagh Harriers  
2423:26   Kathryn Rafferty SENWArmagh9.9 
2523:27   Óonagh HaugheyV35WArmagh AC  
2623:56   Helen Byers V40WNorth Down10.2 
2724:27   Sandra McKeownSENWAcorns AC  
2824:35   Judith Nixon V45WDromore8.3 
2924:45   Lindsey SmythSENWAcorns AC  
3024:46   Anna DonnellyV35WArmagh AC  
3124:52   Claire ScottV45WNorth Down AC  
3224:57   Diane McKeeV55WDromore AC  
3325:08   Eileen Jack SENWBeechmount9.8 
3425:10   Marie McGormanV40WArmagh AC  
3525:21   Marsha AbbottV40WAcorns AC  
3625:25   Patricia Shields V55WMurlough13.5 
3725:30   Hazel McLaughlin V40WLagan Valley13.1 
3825:33   Karen McKeeV45WMallusk Harriers  
3925:42   Sinead ScullionV40WBallymena Runners AC  
4025:54   Jennifer MorrowSENWCarmen Runners  
4126:01   Elizabeth Watt (leitch)V45WVictoria Park & Connswater Ac  
4226:15   Suzanne BigmoreV35WAcorns AC  
4326:16   Natasha MaguireSENWAcorns AC  
4426:25   Nuala MuldoonV35WMallusk Harriers  
4526:27   Patricia Campbell V50WOmagh16.8 
4626:29   Sarah McCaffertySENWMallusk Harriers  
4726:33   Helen McCartan SENWDromore14.9 
4826:35   Sharon DunnSENWMallusk Harriers  
4926:36   Naomi HutchinsonSENWBallymena Runners AC  
5026:39   Donna PattersonV45WAcorns AC  
5126:40   Pamela Mccafferty V50WMallusk Harriers16.0 
5226:43   Cara Jeffrey V40WNorth Down17.7 
5326:44   Louise Browne V35WVictoria Park & Connswater12.7 
5426:50   Clare Carson V45WEast Down14.1 
5526:52   June McMinnV60WNorth Down AC  
5626:56   Barbara McKechnieV50WScrabo Striders  
5727:01   Aileen McCann V45WOmagh20.6 
5827:21   Suzanne BrennanV35WMallusk Harriers  
5927:25   Kathryn AikenV40W   
6027:54   Liz Turton V60WScrabo Striders16.1 
6127:56   Norma Gibson SENWDromore17.0 
6228:00   Maria McCarter V55WOmagh18.9 
6328:08   Clare Rimmer V40WMoira16.4 
6428:11   Sheree OneillV35WAcorns AC  
6528:11   Ann George V55WMurlough17.9 
6628:24   Kerri AndersonV40Wscrabo striders  
6728:30   Tracey QuinnV35WAcorns AC  
6828:32   Anne McCormick V55WMurlough18.2 
6928:45   Rachel PattersonV45WScrabo Striders  
7028:45   Janine MurraySENWEast Down AC  
7128:54   Ciara McElhoneSENWCarmen Runners  
7229:02   Galina StaneviciusSENWMallusk Harriers  
7329:19   Linda DuganV50Wscrabo striders  
7429:41   Judith RobinsonV50WMurlough AC  
7530:01   Sinead KerrSENWCarmen Runners  
7630:04   Laura SteeleSENWAcorns AC  
7730:27   Hannah DunneV45WNorth Down AC  
7830:39   Amanda PiesseV50WScrabo Striders  
7930:47   Olivia MooreV40WAcorns AC  
8031:46   Joanne MilneV35WMallusk Harriers  
8131:46   Nicola StevensonSENWNorth Down AC  
8231:54   Roisin MullanV35WAcorns AC  
8332:09   Jenny FlynnSENWBeechmount Harriers  
8432:52   catherine BrownV50WAcorns AC  
8532:53   Sandra SmythV55WAcorns AC  
8632:55   Brigid Quinn V70WBallymena Runners20.6 
8733:14   Gillian HynesV40WVictoria Park & Connswater Ac  
8833:43   Roisin BrooksV40WMallusk Harriers  
8933:54   Claire McGreadyV35WNorth Down AC  
Page: 1 2