Northern Ireland & Ulster Even Age Group Championships (Inc Bobby Rea Open) External Results
Antrim
27 Oct 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:01Conor Bradley SENMLiverpool H/City of Derry-2.0 
225:20Craig McMeechan U20MNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-3.7 
325:40Declan Reed V45MCity of Derry-3.1 
425:59John Black SENMNorth Belfast-2.7 
526:06Chris McGuinness V35MFoyle Valley1.7 
626:10Gary Slevin SENMFoyle Valley3.8 
726:12Peter Gracey U20MBeechmount-3.4 
826:13Eoin Hughes SENMAcorns-1.8 
926:13Eoin Hughes U20MLetterkenny/Ireland1.2 
1026:29John Craig V35MVictoria Park & Connswater-3.7 
1126:31Christopher McGuirk SENMGlaslough/Ireland13.4 
1226:33Stephen Wylie SENMNorth Down/Victoria Park & Connswater0.9 
1326:39Philip Goss SENMNorth Belfast-2.5 
1426:50Ben Morrow V35MBallymena Runners1.3 
1526:54Timothy Johnston SENMMourne-1.2 
1626:59Pius McIntyre V35MFoyle Valley/Ireland3.4 
1727:02Neill Weir V40MWillowfield-0.2 
1827:05Brendan Guiney SENMBeechmount4.3 
1927:07Luke Dinsmore U23MSpringwell/Queen's Uni Belfast-3.5 
2027:09Isaac McCollum U20MBallymena & Antrim-1.2 
2127:09Gareth Lyons V40MUnattached-1.5 
2227:16Jonathan Scott SENMMourne-0.8 
2327:22Nigel Mckibbin V45MDromore/Northern Ireland Masters1.3 
2427:25Kent Swann V35MNorth Belfast3.9 
2527:28Johnny Canning SENMFoyle Valley-0.5 
2627:28Francis Marsh V50MNorth Down/Herne Hill0.4 
2727:43Brian Kinsella SENMWillowfield2.5 
2827:46Paul Thompson V40MSpringwell7.7 
2927:47Sean Melarkey U20MCity of Derry-2.7 
3027:48Garry Morrow V35MWillowfield-1.7 
3127:50Joseph Kennedy SENMFoyle Valley10.4 
3227:51Peter Melarkey U23MCity of Derry/Queen's Uni Belfast0.6 
3327:53Stephen Nicholson V35MPACE7.3 
3427:55Jamie McMeechan U23MNorth Down-0.5 
3527:59Mark Cornett SENMDromore2.9 
3628:12Michael Combe V35MWillowfield0.3 
3728:20Neil Carty V50MNorth Belfast2.6 
3828:45Christopher Moren V35MWillowfield0.6 
3928:47David Conliffe V40MPACE0.4 
4028:49Dennis Scott SENMNorth Down1.4 
4128:54Jack Bradshaw SENMNorth Down5.8 
4228:57Chris SloanSENMVictoria Park & Connswater AC  
4329:03Mark Smith V45MMallusk Harriers4.9 
4429:04Charlie O'DonnellV35MRosses AC  
4529:12Piaras Mcshane U20MNorth Belfast2.5 
4629:14Johnny Nicholson V40MPACE3.8 
4729:15Adam Hilditch U20MDromore0.7 
4829:19John Ewing U20MNorth Down9.9 
4929:20Barry MullanV35MSpringwell Running Club  
5029:20Thomas Carson V45MWillowfield3.2 
5129:22Noel Connor V55MBallymena Runners3.6 
5229:24Andrew Tees V35MOrangegrove7.0 
5329:25Clive BaileyV35MMourne Runners  
5429:26Tommy Hughes V55MLeicester/Termoneeny RC/Ireland-1.7 
5529:27Martin CampbellV35MSlieve Gullion Runners  
5629:34Pawel Lapinski SENMBallymena Runners/Poland5.4 
5729:36Nick Irvine V40MNorth Down2.0 
5829:44Peter McGarry SENMMallusk Harriers-2.1 
5929:46Richard Agnew V45MBallymena Runners13.6 
6029:47Kieran Hurley V35MCity of Derry/Ireland8.0 
6129:48John Neill V40MEast Antrim1.2 
6229:54Richard BellV35MMourne Runners  
6329:56Mark Weir V45MNorth Down3.5 
6430:02John MacAulaySENMVictoria Park & Connswater AC  
6530:05Mark McNallySENMGlaslough Harriers  
6630:12Gary Dane SENMVictoria Park & Connswater3.4 
6730:19Colin Loughery V50MSpringwell15.7 
6830:20Stuart Wilson SENMVictoria Park & Connswater0.7 
6930:31Eamonn LoughlinV35MBallymena Runners  
7030:37Nathan Beattie U20MBallydrain9.2 
7130:40David Montgomery V45MOrangegrove4.0 
7230:41Michael DobbsV35MCity of Lisburn AC  
7330:42Tiernan Boyle U20MOlympian Youth15.2 
7430:43Mark Mckeown V40MArmagh7.3 
7530:47Gary KeenanSENMVictoria Park & Connswater AC  
7630:52Ian Lockington V40MVictoria Park & Connswater3.9 
7730:53David Massey V40MNorth Down4.1 
7830:55Declan Morgan V40MCity of Lisburn13.7 
7930:57Oran McGee SENMGlaslough/Ireland9.7 
8030:59Gareth Kelly V35MArmagh6.7 
8131:00Philip BailieSENMNorth Down AC  
8231:01Ronan Healy V45MFoyle Valley2.9 
8331:06Rodney Agnew V50MBallymena Runners10.2 
8431:12Manus McHughV35MRosses AC  
8531:12John WardV35MDromore AC  
8631:14Thomas Leitch V45MVictoria Park & Connswater5.3 
8731:17Stephen MorrisV35MWillowfield Harriers  
8831:18Colin Armstrong V35MDromore5.5 
8931:25Eugene McCullaghV35M   
9031:26Peter McGuiganV35MCity of Lisburn AC  
9131:28Roger AikenV35MDromore AC  
9231:33Joe Mathers SENMMallusk Harriers9.4 
9331:35Dermot MeehanSENMGlaslough Harriers  
9431:45Douydas PliaugaSENMBallydrain Harriers  
9531:52Chris Moran V40MNorth Down1.4 
9632:01Colin Walker V40MNorth Down4.7 
9732:03Philip Mulligan V50MNorth Down4.0 
9832:17Danny Donaldson SENMMallusk Harriers10.5 
9932:18David Mcgaffin V50MSpringwell10.2 
10032:20Lee O'boyle SENMMallusk Harriers2.8 
10132:22Damian Boylan V35MWillowfield7.4 
10232:22Mitchell Brown V45MNorth Down9.1 
10332:26Alan Shaw V50MAcorns9.0 
10432:33Maurice WatterV35MSpringwell Running Club  
10532:34Raymond Leitch V45MVictoria Park & Connswater7.6 
10632:36Kyle Montgomery V35MVictoria Park & Connswater10.9 
10732:46David StevensonV35MWillowfield Harriers  
10833:01Graeme McNabb V35MVictoria Park & Connswater11.7 
10933:03Mark DuganV35MBallydrain Harriers  
11033:07Robin Montgomery V45MOrangegrove5.4 
11133:16Michael O'donoghue V40MOrangegrove9.0 
11233:22Andrew Acheson V40MWillowfield6.4 
11333:23Paul MantonV35MNorth Belfast Harriers  
11433:26Scott Nelson V45MNorth Down13.7 
11533:36Adam Mcelwee U20MLagan Valley8.0 
11633:36Declan GallagherSENMRosses AC  
11733:38Graham HillV35MBallydrain Harriers  
11833:38Chris Downey V40MNorth Down4.4 
11933:40Ghislain Demeuldre V50MVictoria Park & Connswater8.6 
12033:40John McGarvey SENMNorth Down16.9 
12133:41Paul Connolly V50MBallymena Runners9.7 
12233:42Colin Caldwell V45MNorth Down10.7 
12333:45David McMeechan V50MNorth Down15.0 
12433:49Chris Woods V50MOrangegrove12.5 
12533:58Jonny Graham V40MBallymena Runners12.2 
12634:04David Allen V45MDromore17.0 
12734:08John PughSENMScrabo Striders  
12834:13Jonathan BradshawV35MBallydrain Harriers  
12934:18Stephen GallagherSENMMallusk Harriers  
13034:20Stuart LappinV35MWillowfield Harriers  
13134:44Sean MooneyV35MFoyle Valley AC  
13234:52Alan Massey V40MNorth Down7.9 
13334:55Cathal McNiffV35MDromore AC  
13435:01Cian McDonald U20MBallymena & Antrim5.4 
13535:04Martin DugganSENMArmagh AC  
13635:09James LemonV35MPeninsula Tri Club  
13735:13Kenney HamillV35MWillowfield Harriers  
13835:15Kevin MulliganV35MNorth Down AC  
13935:28Stephen TurnerV35MNorth Down AC  
14035:29Declan McNallyV35MGlaslough Harriers  
14135:44Ciaran BrowneV35MNorth Belfast Harriers  
14235:49Robert Gould V45MMallusk Harriers10.2 
14335:50Stephen CassidyV35MMurlough AC  
14435:51Stephen Anderson V50MOrangegrove9.1 
14535:56William AlexanderV35MBallydrain Harriers  
14636:02Colin Simpson V50MNorth Belfast10.1 
14736:16David Stewart V55MMurlough18.5 
14836:21Alistair Bratten V55MSpringburn/Springwell24.8 
14936:53Jim Mc GuinnessSENMFoyle Valley AC  
15037:05Gary Blythe V45MNorth Belfast18.2 
15137:23Justin BlackV35MScrabo Striders  
15237:25Nigel DavidsonV35MBallymena Runners  
15337:56Allen CoxV35MNorth Down AC  
15438:01Scott FlemingV35MBallymena Runners  
15538:06Kieran McNamaraSENMScrabo Striders  
15638:10Michael Stevenson V50MNorth Down24.0 
15738:15Stephen WilsonV35M   
15838:27Gordon MatchettSENMNorth Down AC  
15938:31Robert DavidsonV35MSaintfield Striders  
16038:35Lyle CarletonV35MNorth Belfast Harriers  
16138:37Dessie McCourtSENMFoyle Valley AC  
16238:51Robbie SpeersSENMNorth Belfast Harriers  
16339:00Conor GillespieV35MAcorns AC  
16439:13Philip McIlwrathV35MNorth Belfast Harriers  
16539:15Steven Gilliland SENMOrangegrove10.7 
16639:29Gerry AndersonV35MNorth Belfast Harriers  
16739:40James AshdownSENMMurlough AC  
16839:40Dave Fulcher V55MMurlough14.5 
16940:11Paul DornanV35MSpringwell Running Club  
17040:41Peter BriggsV35MScrabo Striders  
17142:01Niall BarkerV35M   
17243:13George Gribben V60MOrangegrove24.0 
17343:24Barry MarshallV35MDromore AC  
17443:43Jason CrawfordSENMAcorns AC  
17543:44Kevin MurrayV35MMurlough AC  
ZXC U18M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:28Conall McClean U20MSt. Malachy's-3.9 
218:41Adam Ferris U17MSt. Malachy's1.4 
318:55Tony McCambridge U20MSt. Malachy's-1.5 
419:27Jack Moore U20MOmagh/Carmen Runners6.7 
519:36James Gracey U17MBeechmount4.4 
619:41Gareth Campbell U17MWillowfield7.7 
719:48Matthew Neill U17MOmagh-2.5 
819:54Jamie Anthony U20MWillowfield16.0 
919:59Rory Brooks U17MLagan Valley10.2 
1020:02Sam Cole U17MCity of Derry3.7 
1120:11Fionntan Campbell U17MSt. Malachy's-2.8 
1220:15Alex Boyd U20MNorth Down11.8 
1320:20Ryan Miskelly U17MLagan Valley-1.5 
1420:22Jared Martin SENMScrabo Striders-1.7 
1520:30Peter BennettU20MEnniksillen Running Club  
1620:31Peter Carty U20MLagan Valley0.5 
1721:02Conor Mc GrathU20MLagan Valley AC  
1821:13David Smith U17MLetterkenny/Ireland11.2 
1921:16Thomas ReidU20MSt Malachy's AC  
2021:18Jack Logan U20MNorth Down/Queen's Uni Belfast4.5 
2121:23Fionn BowyerU20MInishowen AC  
2221:32Declan SharkeyU20MTir Chonaill AC  
2321:38Patrick McCarryU20MFoyle Valley AC  
2421:39Rian NorrbyU20MFoyle Valley AC  
2521:40Jake Rushby U20MNorth Down20.7 
2621:50John Joe Nugent U20MArmagh14.3 
2721:59Gavin McCaffrey U17MBallymena & Antrim-2.7 
2822:00Andrew McKannaU20MMonaghan Phoenix AC  
2922:09Ben Mellon U17MDerry Track5.2 
3022:17Andrew Shaw U17MAcorns3.2 
3122:28Liam McKennaU20MGlaslough Harriers  
3222:35Wilson Craig U17MLifford Strabane, IRL9.5 
3322:43Kian DivinU20MCity of Derry AC Spartans  
3422:50Dylan DohertyU20MDerry Track Club  
3523:00Oran Kelly U20MFoyle Valley20.3 
3623:10Eoin McKennaU20MGlaslough Harriers  
3723:11Brendan Mccambridge U17MNorth Belfast-0.5 
3823:32Peter ReedU20MNorth Belfast Harriers  
3923:40Pauric Mc KelveyU20MFinn Valley AC  
4023:40Darragh Ward U17MOmagh13.6 
4123:48Thomas McLaughlinU20MDerry Track Club  
4223:59Adam McLaughlin U20MFoyle Valley11.1 
4325:11Tiernan DevineU20MOmagh Harriers  
4425:31Aaron O'HaganU20MOmagh Harriers  
4525:43Matthew ConnollyU20MGlaslough Harriers  
4629:31Ben BradleyU20MFoyle Valley AC  
ZXC U16M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:52Sean M Mc GinleyU17MOlympian Youth & AC  
212:56Dylan McBride U15MWillowfield-3.3 
312:58Callum MorganU17M   
413:00Matthew Lavery U17MNorth Belfast-2.9 
513:05Colin GarganU17MShercock AC  
613:07Oisin Cassidy U17MEnniskillen RC-1.1 
713:08Oisin KellyU17MCranford AC  
813:08Daniel McComiskey U17MSt. Malachy's9.6 
913:09Eoin McBriatyU17MBeechmount Harriers  
1013:10Ryan Smith U15MSpringwell-0.8 
1113:13Jack HolianU17MLetterkenny AC  
1213:17Joel Chambers U15MLoughview AC-0.7 
1313:29Pearce McBriarty U15MBeechmount-1.2 
1413:31Paul Carty U17MLagan Valley2.9 
1513:37Oisin ToyeU17MFinn Valley AC  
1613:40Lorcan McGuinessU17MBurren AC  
1713:43Joseph Haynes U17MArmagh3.6 
1813:46Tristan Kelly U17MCarmen Runners4.4 
1913:49Callum McDonaghU17M   
2013:51Daniel DevenneyU17MCity of Derry AC Spartans  
2113:53Diarmait Keogh U17MFinn Valley/Ireland-0.6 
2213:59Jamie ShanleyU17MShercock AC  
2314:00Luke Kelly U15MNorth Belfast-1.0 
2414:02Fergus Mc GradyU17MLagan Valley AC  
2514:03Conor Doran U15MLagan Valley6.3 
2614:09Oscar SmythU17M   
2714:14Pearce Short U17MBeechmount9.7 
2814:16Leo MageeU17M   
2914:24Oliver Marken U17MLagan Valley13.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4