Lasswade AAC Open External Results
Gorebridge
4 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
1MXC 3.8MXC 2MXC 3MXC 6MXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1MXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:11Fergus Ross U11MHarmeny-0.9 
26:14Matthew Holden U11MHarmeny-0.5 
36:22Struan Wilson U11MPitreavie5.8 
46:27Matthew Paton U11MPitreavie35.7 
56:41Benji Eyton-Jones U11MCorstorphine31.0 
66:45Joshua Liddell U11MHaddington RC18.2 
76:51Rhys Knight U11MLasswade37.9 
86:52Sam Wishart U11MCumbernauld28.5 
96:52Lewis Anderson U11MKilmarnock3.7 
106:52Alistair Street U11MNorth Ayrshire-1.9 
116:55Luke GrieveU11MMoorfoot Runners  
126:58Jack Rodger U11MPitreavie28.9 
137:13Finlay Thomson U11MEdinburgh AC35.6 
147:13Aiden ChristieU11MCumbernauld AAC  
157:15Jonny Taylor U11MMusselburgh37.9 
167:15Luke Mercer U11MHaddington RC7.1 
177:15Kian McGrory U11MAirdrie Harriers8.3 
187:17Jack Mcinnes U11MPitreavie12.5 
197:17Cian MurrayU11MLasswade Athletics Club  
207:46Robbie StenhouseU11MHaddington Running Club  
218:00Finlay WilsonU11M   
228:01Archie Turnbull U11MCumbernauld45.0 
238:01Nathan LaurenceU11MLasswade Athletics Club  
248:04Finlay Bogan U13MAirdrie Harriers49.4 
258:04Harris Taylor U11MHaddington RC8.2 
268:18Jack BuchanU11MLasswade Athletics Club  
278:54Ben Morton U11MFife41.5 
288:56Blair ParsonsU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
299:41Finlay HoggU11MLasswade Athletics Club  
 
3.8MXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:44Ritchie GardinerU17MEdinburgh Triathletes  
223:44Kai Newell U17MCambuslang17.7 
323:56Jacob Brown U17MCumbernauld21.4 
424:02Charlotte Morgan V40WCarnethy20.3 
524:11Lachlan RowleyU17M   
624:18Calum MorisonU17M   
724:21Nicola Hood SENWDumfries RC15.6 
824:47Jennifer Cruickshanks SENWFife8.5 
925:06Christopher MannU17MCumbernauld AAC  
1025:12Kirstian Macaulay SENWCorstorphine3.0 
1125:18Kiera GoreSENWLasswade Athletics Club  
1225:37Matthew GillanU17MLaw & District AAC  
1325:58Karen Kennedy V45WPH Racing14.7 
1426:42Megan Wright V45WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds7.7 
1526:56Susan Ridley V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H8.0 
1627:49Mary Western V55WPH Racing9.1 
1728:07Amy Kerr V45WPortobello7.9 
1828:41Amy Smith U23WLasswade11.9 
1928:45Amy Frankland U23WLasswade/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.5 
2029:02Rachel Fagan V40WLasswade16.7 
2129:20Robyn MorroccoSENWPH Racing Club  
2229:25Claire Douglas V45WPerth RR15.3 
2329:33Julia CunninghamV40WLasswade Athletics Club  
2430:01Finn Milligan U17MLaw8.9 
2530:06Marie Therese Rodgers V45WAirdrie Harriers30.3 
2630:19Victoria Robertson U23WCumbernauld31.2 
2730:40Laura Hughes V35WPortobello10.4 
2830:48Jan Dawson V40WPenicuik15.9 
2930:56Linden Nicholson V65WLasswade17.8 
3031:17Samantha DenisV40WHarmeny Athletic Club  
3131:19Susan Ross V50WHarmeny18.7 
3231:28Pascaline MollardV35WFerranti AAC  
3331:39Anna GardinerV40WEdinburgh Triathletes  
3432:20Shirely KnoxV40WCorstorphine AAC  
3532:27Fen ParryV50WPortobello Running Club  
3632:30Shona MacDonaldV40W   
3733:41Josh HamsonU17MCumbernauld AAC  
3834:20Daniella Colquhoun U20WAirdrie Harriers25.2 
3934:25Karen Forsyth V35WCarnegie18.8 
4035:15Catherine ParkV45W   
4135:16Victoria EdmondSENW   
4235:48Helen FosterV35W   
4338:26Anne RossV40W   
4438:46Gail PatersonV40W   
4538:51Audrey Reddington V40WPortobello25.7 
4639:02Katie MaynardV40W   
4739:40Jayne PorteousV40W   
1MXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:28Natsai Nyabadza U11WHarmeny1.8 
26:36Abbie Foster U11WLasswade20.0 
36:38Eihlinn Gillespie U11WAirdrie Harriers5.8 
46:41Eloise Scott U11WLasswade10.7 
56:44Iris Nicoll U11WDundee Hawkhill19.5 
66:47Isla KayU11WHaddington Running Club  
76:48Jessica Donnelly U11WLaw24.5 
86:49Clara MacDonald U11WCorstorphine30.5 
96:49Rhiannon Millar U11WPitreavie22.6 
106:49Joanna Hirst U11WEdinburgh AC7.8 
116:54Molly Nethercot U13WMoorfoot32.8 
126:54Jemma MacleodU11WCumbernauld AAC  
137:00Alanya McCannU11WLaw & District AAC  
147:01Ava MitchellU11WVictoria Park City of Glasgow AC  
157:02Isla Donnelly U11WLaw25.4 
167:06Millie Gairn U11WAirdrie Harriers5.0 
177:10Freya Harley U11WHaddington RC24.7 
187:12Olivia Inglis U11WLaw7.5 
197:12Ava Reid U11WAirdrie Harriers29.4 
207:13Aimee Wallace U11WCorstorphine36.8 
217:16Rachel StevensonU11WLaw & District AAC  
227:17Murryn Burns U11WAirdrie Harriers11.7 
237:27Flora KiddU11W   
247:31Mia ParkinU11W   
257:36Lucille King U11WAirdrie Harriers13.8 
267:37Mairi Gatherer U11WPerth Strathtay10.8 
277:38Ruby CandlsihU11WDunfermline Track and Field  
287:38Rachel Johnston U11WPitreavie15.1 
297:40Sophie Nelson U11WLaw18.5 
307:40Skye Marshall U11WHarmeny5.9 
317:43Isla TaylorU11W   
327:43Emma Hamilton U11WAirdrie Harriers44.9 
337:44Beth McWilliamsU11W   
347:44Ellis FergusonU11WLasswade Athletics Club  
357:46Abby Renwick U11WAirdrie Harriers29.0 
367:51Lauren Martin U11WAirdrie Harriers42.5 
377:53Molly LayburnU11W   
387:53Megan Balfour U11WMusselburgh40.9 
398:36Lola QuadrelliU11WLaw & District AAC  
408:37Elspeth Davies U11WDundee Hawkhill38.9 
418:40Anwen McInnes U11WHaddington RC33.5 
428:41Amelie HyslopU11WHaddington Running Club  
438:51Olivia Carr U11WAirdrie Harriers42.2 
448:55Eve WindrumU11WCumbernauld AAC  
459:03Daisy ShowlerU11W   
469:03Maria QuinnU11WLaw & District AAC  
479:12Lucy CoorerU11WCumbernauld AAC  
489:25Anna Fombo U11WLasswade52.0 
 
2MXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:46Caleb Mcleod U13MPitreavie/Falkirk-3.1 
211:57Ross Wolfenden U13MLasswade24.2 
312:18Innes Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-1.6 
412:20Andrew McWilliam U13MLasswade-3.2 
512:22Nathan Denis U13MHarmeny23.8 
612:33Finlay McWilliam U13MEdinburgh AC20.5 
712:33Struan Gatherer U13MPerth Strathtay-0.7 
812:38Oliver Rodger U13MPitreavie19.4 
912:44Fionn Hollingsbee U13MMoorfoot25.7 
1012:48Ethan Lorimer U13MHarmeny-2.0 
1112:52Jonathan Collings U13MLivingston4.0 
1212:55Alasdair Brown U13MLasswade22.4 
1313:20Grant McEachern U13MCumbernauld1.7 
1413:27Jude Kerr U13MAirdrie Harriers29.7 
1513:28Jake LokyerU13MMoorfoot Runners  
1613:30Cameron Chambers U13MLasswade30.9 
1713:31Alexander MillarU13M   
1813:33Alasdair Mccorquodale U13MEdinburgh AC20.8 
1913:33Kai KeenU13MMoorfoot Runners  
2013:37Cameron Johnston U13MPitreavie9.2 
2113:37Archie Lynch U13MHarmeny27.3 
2213:41Logan Whitton U13MLaw2.0 
2313:45Sandy McKayU13MMoorfoot Runners  
2413:50Rowan TaylorU13M   
2513:58Angus Carlyle U13MMoorfoot35.4 
2614:01Fergus PearsonU13MMoorfoot Runners  
2714:03David Cuthbert U13MDunfermline Track & Field4.6 
2814:06William Clayton U13MEdinburgh AC/Kent Schs1.4 
2914:10John Marshall U13MHaddington RC9.7 
3014:13Evan Wilson U13MPitreavie1.3 
3114:17Cameron Carlyle U13MMoorfoot37.2 
3214:20Thomas MilneU13M   
3314:21Gregor WellsU13MMoorfoot Runners  
3414:46Alec Miller U13MLasswade24.1 
3514:58Andrew RobinsonU13M   
3615:01Ryan Kellock U13MLaw1.6 
3715:02Mark Harley U13MDunfermline Track & Field1.9 
3815:03Euan MeldrumU13MLasswade Athletics Club  
3915:09Finn McCafferty U13MCumbernauld22.9 
4015:55Luke Hamilton U13MAirdrie Harriers33.4 
4116:06Ben O'Reilly U13MAirdrie Harriers26.9 
4216:10Lee Scullion U13MLaw44.4 
4316:15Finn HallU13MMoorfoot Runners  
2MXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:34Katie Johnson U15WEdinburgh AC3.7 
212:56Mhairi Arnott U15WCorstorphine17.6 
312:59Bridget Harley U15WTeam East Lothian18.0 
413:46Shannon Prevost U15WLivingston/Lothian26.4 
514:02Christina McGorumU15WMoorfoot Runners  
614:14Esme Minto U15WMoorfoot33.5 
714:17Maya Millar U15WPitreavie5.8 
814:22Katie GrieveU15WMoorfoot Runners  
914:22Cecily Millar U15WEdinburgh AC24.6 
1014:33Sasha WalkerU15WWesterlands Cross Country Club  
1114:37Kara MoffatU15WLothian Running Club  
1214:41Clara Paton U15WPitreavie34.5 
1314:48Sophie Ure U15WLivingston28.6 
1415:17Caroline GardinerU15WEdinburgh Triathletes  
1515:47Carragh Martin U15WAirdrie Harriers33.2 
1616:57Megan Turnbull U13WDunfermline Track & Field23.6 
1718:05Eilidh Macallister U15WAirdrie Harriers45.5 
2MXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:45Ruby Russell U13WFife19.3 
212:56Olivia Meikle U13WLasswade5.0 
313:00Jessie Gilchrist U13WLaw15.2 
413:01Adele Street U13WNorth Ayrshire13.0 
513:24Erin MacFarlane U13WPitreavie4.6 
613:29Tallulah McMorris U13WEdinburgh AC23.5 
713:34Ariane Baillie U13WPitreavie6.2 
813:40Skye Rae U13WNithsdale9.5 
913:41Fiona Currie U13WLaw16.7 
1013:51Jessica Inglis U13WLaw2.7 
1113:53Lily Simon U13WPitreavie8.5 
1213:56Ellie Anderson U13WKilmarnock10.7 
1314:08Rebecca Sludden U13WPitreavie27.1 
1414:11Katie Thomson U13WPitreavie10.9 
1514:13Skye Foster U13WLasswade26.2 
1614:15Amy McLaughlin U13WLasswade23.6 
1714:19Kayleigh Roy U13WPitreavie33.2 
1814:25Gracie Linton U13WMoorfoot25.8 
1914:29Grace HarleyU13WHaddington Running Club  
2014:36Elena Lee U13WMoorfoot/Team Borders13.3 
2114:43Grace WilsonU13WAirdrie Harriers  
2214:49Christina ElliiotU13WMusselburgh & District AC  
2314:54Beth Collins U13WDundee Hawkhill14.9 
2415:10Holly Hobbs U13WMoorfoot36.3 
2515:13Melissa CurrieU13WLaw & District AAC  
2615:20Abbie Little U13WMoorfoot23.1 
2715:25Laila McRae U13WLaw35.6 
2815:27Sophie HoustonU13WMusselburgh & District AC  
2915:29Sophie LoganU13WMoorfoot Runners  
3015:35Ruby MicNairU13WPitreavie AAC  
3115:36Erin BlacklawU13WMoorfoot Runners  
3215:36Ellie CandushU13WDunfermline & West Fife AC  
3315:51Emma LittleU13WMoorfoot Runners  
3415:52Roisin Free U13WLasswade43.2 
3516:02Teigan Urquhart U13WAirdrie Harriers35.0 
3616:03Lola LockyeU13WMoorfoot Runners  
3716:05Susannah Kay U13WLaw30.4 
3816:28Elizabeth Kay U13WLaw37.1 
3916:30Kirstin Penman U13WDunfermline Track & Field15.7 
4016:52Zoe MacAllisterU13WAirdrie Harriers  
4117:54Alex Gairn U13WAirdrie Harriers38.5 
 
3MXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:58Harry Henriksen U15MLasswade-5.3 
217:38Donald Gilchrist U15MLaw13.2 
317:57Tendai NyabadzeU15MHarmeny Athletic Club  
418:28Jamie Eyton-Jones U15MCorstorphine23.3 
518:31Oscar Logan U15MLaw0.1 
619:30Tommy ThinU15M   
719:44Christopher Barrett U15MLaw27.1 
819:55Alex Douglas U15MPerth Strathtay13.2 
919:57Alex Porteous U15MMorpeth20.0 
1020:11Rueben WrightU15M   
1120:15Kyle McFarlaneU15MPitreavie AAC  
1220:21Adam Wetton U15MCorstorphine0.3 
1320:31Tomas MacDonaldU15M   
1421:27Amius Marshall De'AthU15M   
1521:37Aaron Bennet U15MPH Racing0.2 
1622:37Dean Chalmers U15MDunfermline Track & Field34.5 
1722:41Joe McDermottU15M   
1822:46Alastair Scott U15MLasswade-0.4 
1922:57Findlay SimpsonU15MFalkland Trail Runners  
3MXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:09Cera Gemmell U17WTeam East Lothian14.3 
219:36Daisy Cumming U17WDunfermline Track & Field15.8 
320:43Katie Lancaster U17WDunfermline Track & Field26.8 
421:26Alicia Paton U20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni4.4 
521:38Minnie BrockleseyU17WDunfermline Track and Field  
621:44Lucia Wright U17WAirdrie Harriers31.4 
Page: 1 2