Cumbria League
Cockermouth
29 Sep 18
8.4KXC 4.5KXC 3.075KXC 2.25KXC 1.5KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.4KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:42Noah Hurton U20MOxford Uni6.6 
230:22Chris Steele V35MNetherhall12.1 
330:36Tristan Windley SENMKeswick0.2 
431:10Calum Tinnion SENMKeswick/Tri-Lakeland0.9 
531:22Julian Hatcher V40MBorder0.3 
631:53Josh LiddleU20MEdenr  
732:47Steven Halsall SENMKeswick13.7 
832:51Simon Netherway V35MKeswick10.4 
933:26Bobby Hagan SENMBorder/Keswick6.2 
1034:05Steven Berry V35MBorder6.8 
1134:35Jonathan Kent SENMEden Runners17.2 
1235:01Craig Holliday SENMCarlisle Tri3.4 
1335:06Derek HurtonV45MEdenr  
1435:13Chris Knowles V55MEllenborough6.6 
1536:02Paul McKnespiey V45MDH Runners4.1 
1636:15Nigel BeatySENMCarlisle Tri  
1736:36Michael Anderson V55MDerwent Cockermouth7.8 
1836:47David G Mccabe V40MTrawden6.7 
1937:13Robert DaleySENMEdenr  
2037:14David McNally V40MLeven Valley2.4 
2137:32Ivan Holroyd V45MKeswick9.4 
2237:46Stephen Hackley V40MDerwent Cockermouth6.1 
2337:51Jess GillonSENMEdenr  
2438:16Andrew Bromley V35MNetherhall8.4 
2538:53David Harper V35MDerwent Cockermouth8.4 
2639:00Adam Brailsford V35MNorthern Fells RC8.7 
2739:27Philip Cueto V40MDerwent Cockermouth9.8 
2839:28David Bowness V55MCumberland AC15.3 
2939:41Carl BlackburnSENM   
3040:00Adrian Hadley V35MCumberland AC10.2 
3140:07Matt Charlton SENMDH Runners6.5 
3240:20Jake CooperU20MLeven V  
3340:23Tony Davis V55MDerwent Cockermouth10.2 
3440:55Robert ParrySENMEdenr  
3541:24Keith Atkinson V45MDH Runners21.7 
4641:24Stuart Mcgurk V55MKendal13.9 
3641:30Gareth PreschV35MDh Runners  
3741:30George Royston-Bishop V35MDerwent Cockermouth13.0 
3841:42Paul Corkill V35MLeven Valley18.0 
3942:03Neil McgurkV35M   
4042:12Billy Stobbart V35MCumberland AC15.3 
4142:20Joe Ritson V60MDerwent Cockermouth10.3 
4242:21Michael Sandelands V45MCumberland AC10.0 
4342:22James GrinbergsSENMEden R  
4445:56Andy ReidSENMEllenborough  
4546:22Tony Jewell V65MBodyfit RC16.9 
4747:06Nicholas Downes V40MCumberland AC19.5 
4847:46Dean Porthouse V45MNetherhall29.3 
4954:52Philip BennettSENM   
5056:16Chris BunkerSENMEdenr  
 
4.5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:00Samuel AlmondU17MEdenr  
215:51Charlie HardingU17MEdenr  
316:38Mitchell Liddle U17MBorder/Team North Cumbria11.1 
417:23Craig Bottomley U17MEden Runners4.3 
519:23Harvey CooperU17MLeven V  
 
3.075KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:41Thomas Brailsford U13MKeswick9.4 
210:44Henry Hunter U13MKendal10.2 
311:14Jakob Nelson U15MLeven Valley13.2 
411:41Theo Coates U13MKeswick20.7 
511:48Finley CorkhillU15MLeven Valley  
613:31Jamie Taylor U15MEden Runners22.0 
714:06Nathan Ritchie U15MLeven Valley24.2 
815:37Jude DavidsonU15MCfr  
 
2.25KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
17:50Thomas Renwick U13MEden Runners2.9 
28:11Alfie Lamb U13MSeaton-1.5 
38:13Mason McanenyU13MEdenr  
48:20Harry Ewbank U13MEden Runners4.1 
58:23Kai Hatcher U13MBorder0.3 
68:42Ashton McKinnel U11MAnnan18.1 
78:53Daniel ElsworthU13MBodyfit  
89:08Callum Thompson U11MAnnan20.8 
99:35James GilldaleyU13M   
109:44Jake Kirkpatrick U13MAnnan29.0 
119:51Isaac PageU13MTri-Lakeand  
129:54Archie Harding U13MEden Runners11.8 
1310:06Dylan Simpson U13MEden Runners23.4 
1410:45Harry WoodhallU13MKeswick  
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:47Will McNally U13MLeven Valley0.0 
25:53Mylo Jewell U13MCumberland Fell Runners1.0 
35:54Alfie Addison U11MKendal0.2 
46:09Leylon Roberts U11MSeaton18.9 
56:10Kyran Wotherspoon U11MAnnan18.7 
66:11Tom Haughan U11MEden Runners16.2 
76:12Joey Holmes U11MBorder35.1 
86:20William TromansU11MNetherhall  
96:21Adam BorradaileU11M   
106:22Jack MounseyU11MBodyfit  
116:30Finlay Harper U11MSeaton17.0 
126:32David Awde U11MEden Runners21.2 
136:34Luca RobertsU11MSeaton  
146:37Charlie EaglinU11M   
156:45Ged MccabeU11MTrawdwn  
166:48Oliver MullerU11MBodyfit  
176:50Tom Beetham U11MKeswick29.6 
186:51Jack MorganU11M   
196:54Finley Binks U11MEden Runners30.3 
206:55Matthew Hetherington U11MEden Runners20.8 
217:02Luke DavisonU11MCfr  
227:03Aiden Crickett U11MCopeland28.2 
237:09Glen JamiesonU11MTeviotdale  
247:11Samuel TurneyU11M   
257:17Alfie Hulme U11MEden Runners38.8 
267:20Rudi JewellU11MCfr  
277:21Louis Simpson U11MEden Runners34.4 
287:21Bobby StewartU11MSeaton  
297:36Jack WoodhallU11MKeswick  
307:39Harry Beetham U11MKeswick22.3 
317:40Tommy HardyU11MBodyfit  
327:41Jamie CuetoU11M   
339:27Evan ElandU11MTri-Lakeand  
8.4KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
237:44Jenn Mattinson SENWKeswick8.9 
338:25Catherine Spurden SENWKeswick6.5 
440:18Claire Russell V45WCumberland Fell Runners20.3 
540:48Rachel Poynter SENWEden Runners20.3 
640:53Caroline Evans SENWDH Runners11.4 
741:37Esther Illman SENWKenilworth Runners8.2 
842:13Emma McKnespiey V45WDH Runners13.8 
942:26Elizabeth Watson V35WDerwent Cockermouth10.4 
1443:30Suzanne SmithSENWEdenr  
1043:43Debbie Walker V40WDerwent Cockermouth12.1 
1143:48Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners8.9 
1243:58Liz McnallyV45WLeven Valley Ac  
1344:11Lisa Jackson SENWDerwent Cockermouth12.4 
1545:26Lynda Potter V40WDerwent Cockermouth22.4 
1645:40Louise IrelandSENWNetherhall  
1745:47Katie Hamilton SENWNetherhall17.0 
1848:13Clare KentSENWEdenr  
1948:25Kathleen BattyV35WNorth Fells  
2048:45Tracy Taylor V50WNetherhall15.1 
2149:05Bryony Towers SENWNetherhall19.2 
2249:53Elizabeth BerrySENWNorthern Fells  
2352:07Lyndsay GrahamV35WDh Runners  
2452:45Tracy Hodgson V35WNetherhall10.8 
2553:03Leeann Barber V35WCumberland AC11.4 
2653:24Gina MumfordSENWEdenr  
2756:10Jane Taylor V45WDerwent Cockermouth27.1 
2857:09Alison MurdockSENW   
2959:52Anna Firth V45WDerwent Cockermouth27.0 
1NTEve Pannone U17WEden Runners4.0 
4.5KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:11Molly Wren U17WCarlisle Aspatria14.9 
221:22Catriona Paton U15WAnnan22.7 
3.075KXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:51Charlotte Corrigan U15WHyndburn6.4 
212:30Laura BrownU15WBfs  
312:33Alex Holmes U13WBorder5.4 
412:37Emily Swarbrick U15WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners14.9 
513:00Becca Stamper SENWEden Runners29.2 
613:10Kate Wren U15WCarlisle Aspatria20.1 
713:14Daisy GillionU15WEdenr   
813:16Zhu Li McGurk U13WCumberland Fell Runners19.6 
2.25KXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:36Iona JamesonU13WTeviotdale  
29:14Erin Stone U13WKeswick17.5 
39:21Bethan Saunders U13WLeven Valley29.3 
49:33Fayth Bowness U13WCopeland19.7 
59:38Nicole Ritchie U13WAnnan16.0 
69:39Olivia Swarbrick U13WCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners17.0 
79:45Ellie Byers U13WAnnan20.6 
89:58Evie Bryden U13WAnnan22.0 
910:09Felicity Evans U13WEden Runners14.0 
1013:12Ruth Walker U13WTri Lakeland31.8 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:40Rose GilldaleyU11W   
26:46Amber McIntosh U11WBorder25.0 
36:47Zoe Brannon U11WCopeland8.7 
46:56Lucy Hetherington U11WEden Runners8.0 
57:00Daisy Woodcock U11WSeaton5.0 
67:02Scarlett Stone U11WKeswick24.5 
77:02Ami Miller U11WAnnan27.5 
87:06Grace Thorburn U11WAnnan21.4 
97:18Phoebe Thorburn U11WAnnan24.0 
107:19Millie JebbU11WHelm Hill  
117:29Liliah GibbonsU11WBodyfit  
127:46Rosie Carruthers U11WSeaton21.8 
138:04Isla Jebb U11WHelm Hill14.8 
148:18Bethany Swarbrick U11WCopeland42.6 
158:23Nell MccabeU11WTrawden  
168:49Iris Turner U11WEden Runners38.0 
1710:54Kiera VincentU11W