Tri-County Championships (inc Avon, Somerset & Wiltshire Championships) External Results
Bath
9 Dec 18
10.3KXC 5.7KXC 3.8KXC 2.8KXC 1.9KXC 6.6KXC 4.7KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
10.3KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:10Simon Nott SENMCalne RC-1.4 
234:45Phil Burden V40MTaunton/South West Vets0.2 
335:11Simon Byrne SENMSwindon-4.1 
435:36Oli Beale V40MWestbury-0.7 
535:52Joseph Donworth SENMFrome/City of Salisbury3.2 
635:56Miles Chandler U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni8.2 
736:00Ben Hawkins U23MTaunton1.6 
836:01Sergio Martinez Gonzalez SENMSwindon8.2 
936:09Ricky Montacute SENMRoyal Engineers/Army5.3 
1036:15Christian Green SENMWells City-2.0 
1136:37Will Crudgington U20MTeam Bath/Loughborough Students10.1 
1236:39Will Brewin SENMSouthampton0.2 
1336:42Courtenay Chessell V35MSwindon-1.8 
1437:05Chris Roxburgh SENMAvon Valley0.9 
1537:13Alex Hamblin SENMWestbury-0.5 
1637:19Aidan DanielSENM   
1737:22Paul Gardiner V35MChippenham H-0.2 
1837:22Anthony Glover V40MYate/Westbury/Northern Ireland Masters0.0 
1937:32Peter Bains SENMBristol & West-0.5 
2037:32Zak Hurrell SENMWells City-1.3 
2137:40Guy Woods V55MSouth West Vets5.8 
2237:57Alec Woods V50MSouth West Vets/Team Bath10.7 
2338:09Brian Glynn SENMBath Uni0.4 
2438:10Simon Marchant V35MSouthville3.6 
2538:11Luke Byrne V35MSwindon-2.3 
2638:20Andrew Ind V40MNewbury0.9 
2738:41Steven Underwood SENMSouthampton/Highgate3.7 
2838:48Richard Davidson V40MCity of Salisbury1.7 
2938:51Scott Watkins V35MBristol & West/Torbay11.2 
3038:54Christopher Elmer SENMTeam Bath/Royal Air Force0.9 
3138:56Andrew Duncan V35MChippenham H5.5 
3239:11Heath Bampton V50MOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett1.6 
3339:34Ben Gregory V35MWootton Bassett5.3 
3439:41Steve Brett V45MAndover11.3 
3540:01Chris Maxwell V45MTeam Bath4.1 
3640:16Brad Pontin SENMBristol & West4.1 
3740:34James Heal V45MTaunton3.5 
3840:35Dan Titheradge SENMBristol & West/Oxford Uni13.7 
3941:03Richard Harding V45MAvon Valley4.0 
4041:13Richard Noble V45MWestbury8.1 
4141:27Gary Macalister V40MAvon Valley3.3 
4241:42Stuart Sellers V35MAvon Valley11.7 
4341:44Tim Lerwill V45MAvon Valley17.0 
4441:47Ken Ham V55MWestbury/South West Vets11.3 
4541:59John Keat V50MChippenham H12.1 
4642:43Simon Rawlins V50MWootton Bassett3.6 
4742:46Nicholas Hancock V35MChiltern/Chippenham H4.3 
4842:48Paul Deaton V50MSouthville5.3 
4942:54Keith McCarthy V40MFinch Coasters/Wootton Bassett10.0 
5043:05Mike Sargeant V50MAvon Valley13.5 
5143:08Stuart Henderson V45MTeam Bath/Army3.7 
5243:21Matt SwaineSENMWestbury Harriers  
5343:52Malcolm Treby V45MTeam Bath5.3 
5444:09Richard Smith V40MChippenham H8.1 
5544:18Alwyn Royall V50MChippenham H6.3 
5644:24Bryan Tonkin V50MSwindon8.1 
5744:37Steven Mitchell V45MCity of Salisbury10.0 
5844:59Chris Maple V45MCity of Salisbury6.6 
5946:17Adam Edwards V40MChippenham H13.6 
6046:23Mike Mewse V60MWestbury10.0 
6146:38Mark Luffman V50MWootton Bassett11.3 
6246:52David Mackie V50MCorsham10.1 
6347:32Gary Jennings V60MSouthville13.6 
6448:41Gary Domoney V45MCity of Salisbury22.0 
6549:03Andrew Jefferies V55MAvon Valley10.6 
6649:53Chris Hunt V55MCorsham9.4 
6750:01Philip Harding V65MAvon Valley/South West Vets12.3 
6850:18John Feerick V50MChippenham H13.1 
6951:39Frank Lamerton V70MAvon Valley20.6 
7052:15Andrew Rayner V50MShrewton Running Club17.8 
7153:52Neil Perry V35MChippenham H9.3 
7254:16Neil Tiley V60MSlinn Allstars16.8 
7355:37Richard Newman V50MAvon Valley18.6 
7474:48Jason Rifat V55MShrewton Running Club21.4 
 
5.7KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:10John Howorth U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni-5.5 
218:14Will Stockley U20MTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni-4.6 
318:16Ben Lloyd U20MYeovil/Wells City1.2 
418:26Jaymee Domoney U20MCity of Salisbury/Charleston-4.5 
518:48Luke CampbellU20MWells City Harriers  
619:05Ben Rawlins U20MWestbury/SGS College Athletics Academy-1.4 
719:10Justin Davies U17MTeam Bath-4.1 
819:14Callum Smith U20MNorth Somerset10.8 
919:21Robert Howorth U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni-4.8 
1019:31Sam Cobb U17MTaunton/King's College Taunton1.3 
1119:33Otto Copping U20MTeam Bath-0.1 
1219:40Patrick Mochan U17MSwindon4.2 
1319:49Themis Bower U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Met Uni0.7 
1420:02James Harrod U17MWestbury/Yate/Thornbury-0.9 
1520:06Ethan Pierce U20MSwindon-1.2 
1620:24Gregory Hayward U17MWestbury/Yate-1.7 
1720:29Aidan Noble U20MYate/Westbury11.1 
1820:32Jack Wilkinson U17MNorth Somerset3.5 
1920:37Joshua Morland U17MWestbury/Yate1.3 
2020:41Owen Lythell U17MAvon Valley0.8 
2120:50Sam Ponter U17MTaunton1.8 
2221:13Rohan Archer U20MChippenham H1.8 
2321:21Luke Buck U17MCirencester14.6 
2421:26Benjamin Hamblin U17MNorth Somerset0.9 
2521:34Archie Tyler U17MYeovil/Wells City7.7 
2621:41Archie Pierce U17MSwindon7.7 
2721:58Bernard Mealing U17MWells City/Yeovil12.5 
2822:05William Cheek U17MNorth Somerset-0.5 
2922:17Andrew Ingleton U17MIndependent Intelligent Fitness-0.1 
3022:22Joshua WoodU20M   
3122:48Tom ReedU20MWestbury Harriers  
3222:51Theo Edwards U17MNorth Somerset13.3 
3324:30Jordan Bullock U20MChippenham H15.1 
3424:35Robert Kiekuth U17MBristol & West21.0 
3525:42Alasdair Edington U17MMarlborough Athletics18.6 
 
3.8KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:17Joe Ponter U15MTaunton-3.2 
212:29Seamus Robinson U15MWestbury/Yate-3.4 
312:38Tom Heal U15MTaunton-3.0 
412:45Daniel Maydew U15MWells City/Yeovil-3.7 
512:58Robert Jones U15MNew Forest Junior5.5 
613:04Toby Watson U15MWells City/Yeovil3.7 
713:10Lukas Bailey U15MCity of Salisbury0.4 
813:11Tommy Hummel U15MWells City/Yeovil3.9 
913:13Daniel Fisher U15MTaunton-2.1 
1013:24Bradley Glover U15MWells City0.7 
1113:31Tom Markey U15MAvon Valley11.2 
1213:33Jack Gunning U15MSwindon0.9 
1313:35Joe Milton U15MAvon Valley1.5 
1413:52Alexander Wilson U15MWestbury3.8 
1513:53Cole Edmonds U15MBristol & West12.1 
1613:54Ceredig JonesU15MWestbury Harriers  
1713:56Louie Brunsdon U15MNorth Somerset8.7 
1814:01Max Hopcraft U15MAvon Valley12.7 
1914:05Jack Webb U15MSomerset Schs/Avon Valley18.3 
2014:24Benjamin JonesU15M   
2114:27Toby Baker U15MTeam Bath5.0 
2214:37Artie Savage-Swaine U15MWestbury/Avon Schs-0.5 
2314:46Oliver Squires U15MNew Forest Junior5.3 
2414:54Amos Kingston U15MBristol & West11.7 
2515:00William Andrews U15MTeam Bath20.4 
2615:01Finlay Banwell-Moore U15MSwindon8.8 
2715:02Stan Hemmings U15MNorth Somerset7.6 
2815:22Harrison Black U15MSwindon9.3 
2915:31Dan Wood U15MAvon Valley12.1 
3015:39William Squires U15MNew Forest Junior25.5 
3115:56Ethan Bolter U15MAvon Valley14.9 
3215:59Piran LittleU15MYeovil Olympiads Ac  
3316:02Jake Gray U15MIndependent Intelligent Fitness22.5 
3416:28Will Chapman U15MBristol & West20.0 
3517:22Finn Goodhew U15MWestbury-1.2 
 
2.8KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:51Dylan Stoneman U13MTeam Bath-0.6 
29:57Harry Maxwell U13MTeam Bath-1.4 
310:10Jack Harvey U13MWells City/Yeovil-0.8 
410:17Joe Markey U13MAvon Valley3.1 
510:21Misha Evans U13MBristol & West10.6 
610:22Jacob Pritchard U13MMarlborough Athletics14.4 
710:25Samuel Holloway U13MNorth Somerset-1.3 
810:27Josh CobbU13M   
910:30Noah Heal U13MTaunton2.4 
1010:32Henri Cotineau U13MChippenham H2.8 
1110:39Joshua Maxwell U13MTeam Bath1.4 
1210:40Nicholas Pestell U13MBristol & West-0.2 
1310:41Joshua SmithU13MBadtri  
1411:00Samuel Rai U13MSwindon5.6 
1511:04Matthew Nocton U13MMarlborough Athletics9.6 
1611:06Tomek Czerepinski U13MBristol & West9.8 
1711:07Thomas Darton U13MSouth Glos2.8 
1811:07Jay Hunt U13MBristol & West4.6 
1911:08Ollie Bishop U13MWells City4.4 
2011:09Josh Newton U13MTeam Bath16.1 
2111:21Herbie Cooksley U13MNorth Somerset2.2 
2211:24Benjamin Collins U13MNorth Somerset-0.7 
2311:28George Bloomfield U13MSouth Glos18.4 
2411:29Vijay Bakrania U13MBristol & West2.6 
2511:30Soloman Scott U13MWestbury/Yate15.9 
2611:31Thomas Nicholls U13MSwindon14.6 
2711:34William Ladd U13MTaunton3.3 
2811:38Ethan LeAnstey U13MSouth Glos12.4 
2911:40Benedict Simpson-Alexander U13MWells City0.7 
3011:41Malin Cranston U13MAvon Valley22.1 
3111:42Jacob Franklin U13MBristol & West5.7 
3211:51William Hook U13MMarlborough Athletics5.5 
3311:55Murray Pearson U13MWestbury/Yate0.8 
3412:11Alexander Buro U13MNorth Somerset6.0 
3512:26Ronnie Wilmott U13MBristol & West3.9 
3612:57Ethan Turner U13MTaunton10.8 
3713:17Dylan Neale U13MAvon Valley1.8 
3813:24Ben Pocock U13MBristol & West20.4 
3913:30Archie GreenU13M   
4013:43James Bennett U13MChippenham H10.2 
4114:39Joseph McNamara U13MBristol & West22.3 
 
1.9KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:57Charlie Coles U11MCity of Salisbury/New Forest Junior2.2 
27:07Jacob FlemingU11MJavr  
37:21Tom Howard U11MWestbury8.5 
47:24Harry Shallcross U11MNorth Somerset18.7 
57:27Edward BourdeauxU11MWestbury Harriers  
67:30Jacob Earle U11MCity of Salisbury3.3 
77:32Edward ShermanU11MWells City Harriers  
87:33Finlay Roderick U11MIndependent Intelligent Fitness1.3 
97:41Thomas Woodworth U11MWestbury10.3 
107:52Art MitchellU11MCity Of Salisbury Ac & Rc  
117:52Leyton Finn U11MWells City6.9 
127:53Dan AndrewsU11M   
137:53Charlie Ladd U11MTaunton9.4 
147:55Harry BloomfieldU11MRunning Revolutions  
158:21Morgan Candy U11MNorth Somerset31.3 
168:55Selby Archer U11MChippenham H9.4 
179:04Thomas Bennett U11MChippenham H28.8 
 
6.6KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:38Kate Drew U23WTaunton0.6 
225:11Isabelle Talbot Price U23WBristol & West7.9 
325:20Catie O'Donoghue SENWBristol & West4.3 
426:04Helen Allen V35WMaiden Newton/Wells City11.2 
527:26Kirstie Booth V40WTaunton3.5 
627:35Cordula Hurcum V40WChippenham H9.6 
727:54Emma Hines V40WChippenham H4.6 
828:07Veryan Cranston V45WAvon Valley10.6 
928:19Gemma Knudsen SENWAvon Valley8.9 
1028:32Michelle Maxwell V45WChippenham H7.5 
1128:56Jennifer Marlow V35WAvon Valley16.4 
1229:11Diane Hier V55WAvon Valley10.4 
1329:17Emma Clarke U23WCity of Salisbury/Birmingham Uni13.5 
1429:31Kiersty Rose SENWCalne RC7.2 
1529:40Vicky Cooper V45WTeam Bath/Ravens City of London/Barking10.7 
1630:14Julia Maddocks V45WChippenham H11.4 
1730:43Maria Hobbs V50WWestbury21.6 
1830:55Elizabeth Heal V45WTaunton12.3 
1931:01Juliette Hatt V45WChippenham H11.0 
2031:07Holly Newman U23WAvon Valley6.0 
2131:35Jolene Farion V40WAvon Valley12.6 
2231:41Sandra Mylchreest V50WChippenham H21.3 
2331:48Charlotte Boardman V35WCity of Salisbury13.2 
2432:53Claire WestonSENWRaf Athletics  
2533:32Victoria Castle V40WChippenham H24.7 
2633:57Lynda Bennett V40WChippenham H19.0 
2734:05Amanda-Jayne Bygrave V50WAvon Valley27.3 
2834:16Charlotte Taylor V45WShrewton Running Club12.4 
2934:39Tina Towler V60WAvon Valley21.5 
3034:57Grace Cousins V40WCity of Salisbury16.9 
3135:56Adele CooperSENW   
3236:10Sarah ShepherdSENWShrewton Running Club  
3336:19Sharon Firkins V45WAvon Valley18.7 
3437:07Fiona Newman V50WAvon Valley23.4 
3537:23Francesca Gay V55WShrewton Running Club29.8 
3637:33Enid Frantilla V55WShrewton Running Club30.8 
3738:23Karen Mills V45WShrewton Running Club31.6 
3838:36Elizabeth Morris V35WAvon Valley20.9 
3941:46Elizabeth Barnett V40WChippenham H28.0 
4043:39Caroline Whitehorn V40WShrewton Running Club40.1 
4152:45Jennifer Wood V50WVegan/Shrewton Running Club46.7 
 
4.7KXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:32Elise Thorner U20WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil0.0 
218:16Rosie Hamilton-James U17WWestbury/Yate2.0 
318:31Ellie Hobbs U17WWestbury13.9 
418:32Poppy Pellow U17WWells City/Millfield Sch14.6 
518:53Anna Burt U20WTeam Bath1.3 
619:04Enya Maylor U17WTeam Bath15.5 
719:11Holly Bigger U17WWells City/Yeovil10.8 
Page: 1 2