Midland Counties Championships External Results
Leamington
26 Jan 19

To see full results click here
3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 12KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:44   Alex Adams U13MStratford-upon-Avon2.5 
212:00   Daniel Van Aardt U13MWreake & Soar Valley3.5 
312:03   Jake Greenhalgh U13MMansfield3.5 
412:14   Arthur Tilt U13MRugby & Northampton3.0 
512:19   Theo Simpson U13MNotts4.1 
612:30   Finnan Robins U13MBirchfield H4.2 
712:31   Jack O'Leary U13MSolihull & Small Heath5.4 
812:32   Owen Ulfig U13MWolverhampton & Bilston6.9 
912:39   Thomas Darnan U13MWolverhampton & Bilston9.6 
1012:40   Misha Evans U13MBristol & West7.0 
1112:41   Jacob Asher-Relf U13MKettering5.8 
1212:42   Eoin O'Halloran U13MBristol & West4.8 
1312:44   Tomas Maidment U13MSolihull & Small Heath6.0 
1412:45   Ash Burgess U13MBirchfield H4.2 
1512:45   Luca Bradley U13MTamworth5.4 
1612:46   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC6.2 
1712:48   Jack Stretton U13MLeicester4.2 
1812:49   Cato Pugsley U13MOswestry/Shropshire Schs5.3 
1912:51   Nathan Lamb U13MRugby & Northampton6.0 
2012:53   Jay Hunt U13MBristol & West5.5 
2112:55   Nathan Sanders U13MBromsgrove & Redditch6.5 
2212:59   Joseph Pointon U13MWreake & Soar Valley6.4 
2313:02   Ben Hayes U13MTelford AC6.0 
2413:03   William Ronald U13MCorby7.8 
2513:05   William Holdsworth U13MCheltenham8.1 
2613:05   Keiran Ashman U13MCharnwood5.7 
2713:05   Thomas Bavin U13MRushcliffe5.6 
2813:06   Tomek Czerepinski U13MBristol & West6.4 
2913:06   MacKenzie Bloxham U13MWreake & Soar Valley5.3 
3013:07   Oscar Golinski U13MSolihull & Small Heath7.6 
3113:09   Robert Wardlaw U13MSaffron AC10.7 
3213:09   Jake Orr U13MMansfield5.6 
3313:11   Harry Foord U13MCharnwood7.3 
3413:13   Max Chappelle U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield7.7 
3513:15   Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda U13MCharnwood8.2 
3613:16   Giacomo MacGibbon U13MCoventry8.5 
3713:16   Ishmael Bradley U13MBristol & West7.4 
3813:17   Josh Murtagh U13MSparkhill14.5 
3913:18   James Hayes U13MTelford AC8.9 
4013:21   Amazing KiasungaU13MBirchfield Harriers  
4113:21   Lewis Robson U13MRugby & Northampton8.0 
4213:22   Samuel Davis U13MBanbury9.1 
4313:22   Oliver Bell U13MRugby & Northampton8.6 
4413:26   Nathaniel Hinchley U13MSutton-in-Ashfield7.6 
4513:28   Nicholas Pestell U13MBristol & West9.5 
4613:29   Malachy Collins U13MRugby & Northampton9.3 
4713:29   Jesse Bradley U13MTamworth8.0 
4813:30   Charlie Smith U13MBirchfield H9.4 
4913:31   Thomas Harris U13MHalesowen9.3 
5013:31   Adam Jackson U13MCoventry8.7 
5113:32   Ryan Butler U13MSaffron AC10.5 
5213:33   Edward Sankey U13MMansfield8.1 
5313:34   Sam Haines U13MCharnwood6.7 
5413:35   Ben Rothera U13MOswestry9.4 
5513:37   Jack Tinney U13MOswestry10.6 
5613:37   Oscar Fines-Allin U13MStratford-upon-Avon10.7 
5713:39   Klay Fellows U13MTipton9.0 
5813:41   Morgan Hill U13MBRAT5.8 
5913:42   James Gould U13MLeamington10.2 
6013:43   Owen Lynas U13MHeanor7.7 
6113:45   Aaron Warburton U13MOswestry7.0 
6213:46   George Separovic U13MKettering8.3 
6313:47   Archie Winson U13MHeanor9.2 
6413:50   Massimo Wyatt U13MOswestry8.8 
6513:51   Travis Jack Scrivens U13MNuneaton9.7 
6613:53   Charlie Coleston-Shields U13MCharnwood9.9 
6713:56   Fred Cummins U13MBristol & West9.0 
6814:00   Sam Knott U13MMansfield7.4 
6914:03   Zac Stanfield U13MCity of Stoke9.3 
7014:03   Matthew Cooper U13MLeicester11.7 
7114:04   Hayden North U13MCoventry10.7 
7214:05   Rohan Stokes U13MLeicester9.8 
7314:06   Ben Price U13MWolverhampton & Bilston13.6 
7414:06   Freddie Kugelmann U13MBurton10.8 
7514:09   Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)9.0 
7614:12   James Darby U13MRugby & Northampton9.0 
7714:14   Mason Crabb U13MNuneaton12.6 
7814:15   Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)11.8 
7914:17   Daniel Jones U13MNewcastle (Staffs)11.3 
8014:18   James Phillips U13MSparkhill11.4 
8114:19   Lewis Smith U13MCity of Stoke9.5 
8214:19   James Day U13MStratford-upon-Avon11.4 
8314:23   Finn Singer U13MCorby11.7 
8414:24   Oscar Westmore U13MLeamington Athletics Academy11.6 
8514:28   William Bonner U13MNuneaton11.7 
8614:30   Thomas HayesU13MHarborough Ac  
8714:36   Jacob Franklin U13MBristol & West11.3 
8814:37   Alex Auton-Green U13MBristol & West11.4 
8914:38   Charles Todd U13MCorby13.1 
9014:38   Matthew Bate U13MSolihull & Small Heath11.9 
9114:41   Harry Bailey U13MLeamington10.5 
9214:44   Harvey Gillett U13MRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.0 
9314:51   Richard Brotherton U13MWreake & Soar Valley11.0 
9414:58   George McMorronU13MWreake and Soar Valley AC  
9515:01   Joshua Welford U13MWolverhampton & Bilston12.5 
9615:06   Tom Lucas U13MTipton9.5 
9715:14   Riley SmithU13MWreake & Soar Valley  
9815:15   Jonathan IngramU13MLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club  
10015:16   Joshua Pegg U13MSaffron AC14.2 
9915:16   Oliver Hemming U13MStratford-upon-Avon14.3 
10115:23   Ben Pocock U13MBristol & West15.2 
10215:26   Euan Hill U13MCoventry12.1 
10315:28   James Norman U13MCharnwood15.3 
10415:36   Samuel Tatton U13MTelford AC14.5 
10515:39   Joseph Gorst U13MTamworth15.1 
10615:45   Diarmuid Winston U13MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy15.5 
10715:50   Finnley Newey U13MLeamington17.0 
10815:58   Felix Pearson U13MBristol & West16.9 
10916:23   Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)17.9 
11016:24   Isaac John Turner-Henke U13MHarborough18.5 
11116:41   Alex Robertson U13MBristol & West14.8 
11216:48   Elliot Sharman U13MNewcastle (Staffs)19.5 
11317:39   Anthony Woollacott U13MCity of Stoke20.9 
11418:04   Joseph McNamara U13MBristol & West17.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:44   Zoe Gilbody U13WWolverhampton & Bilston5.6 
213:02   Isabelle Price U13WWolverhampton & Bilston6.2 
313:18   Madeleine Jacks U13WRugby & Northampton6.7 
413:23   Sophie Dunbobbin U13WWreake & Soar Valley6.4 
513:30   Rosie Ashmore U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners8.1 
613:33   Tilly Lainchbury U13WBanbury9.5 
713:35   Poppy Adkin U13WSaffron AC8.4 
813:36   Seren Jones U13WCheltenham8.2 
1013:40   Martha Wood U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.4 
913:40   Amira Hamilton U13WBirchfield H9.3 
1113:41   Paige Barker U13WBurton7.5 
1213:42   Rebecca Van Aardt U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners9.7 
1313:45   Mante Nausedaite U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.2 
1413:45   Beth Hamilton U13WMansfield6.2 
1513:47   Rosie Kind U13WWolverhampton & Bilston7.9 
1613:49   Savana Smith U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins8.2 
1713:52   Evie Tromans U13WTipton9.0 
1813:54   Lucy Donnelly U13WCity of Stoke10.9 
1913:57   Grace Manson U13WMansfield9.1 
2014:01   Abigail Nicholson U13WNotts8.1 
2114:01   Molly Dibden U13WCheltenham10.5 
2214:02   Krista Bennett U13WCoventry9.9 
2314:04   Gracie-Rose Walters U13WCharnwood9.8 
2414:05   Lexi Wilkinson U13WCorby9.4 
2514:06   Madeleine Linfoot U13WStratford-upon-Avon9.2 
2614:08   Lottie McLaren U13WTamworth8.9 
2714:08   Lola-May Smeulders U13WSparkhill12.1 
2814:09   Florence Lissaman U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners12.1 
2914:11   Amelie Brown U13WBurton12.2 
3014:11   Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke9.1 
3114:13   Rosie Challender U13WNotts8.6 
3214:14   Tilli-beau TysonU13WBirchfield Harriers  
3314:14   Eve Rowley U13WSaffron AC10.5 
3414:15   Emily Gapper U13WWenlock9.8 
3514:15   Charlotte Prince U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.8 
3614:16   Patience Lamb U13WCity of Stoke8.9 
3714:19   Lyla Bryan U13WWreake Runners/Wreake & Soar Valley8.6 
3814:20   Tulah Searle U13WBirchfield H9.1 
3914:20   Sienna Phillips U13WBuxton11.9 
4014:24   Olivia Willison U13WRugby & Northampton9.8 
4114:26   Lara Turner U13WRugby & Northampton9.3 
4214:33   Emily Symes U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.8 
4314:34   Zena Asbury U13WWolverhampton & Bilston12.2 
4414:37   Ciara Yates U13WCity of Stoke13.1 
4514:38   Lillie HolfordU13WWreake and Soar Valley AC  
4614:38   Jemima Lambert U13WRugby & Northampton11.2 
4714:39   Isabelle Smith U13WRugby & Northampton13.8 
4814:41   Abigail George U13WLeamington Athletics Academy11.3 
4914:42   Caitlin Boyle U13WStratford-upon-Avon13.3 
5014:43   Magdalena Gancheva U13WKettering10.9 
5114:46   Ruby Milnes U13WMansfield8.4 
5214:47   Alex Foster U13WMansfield7.6 
5314:48   Kirsten McLaren U13WTamworth13.3 
5414:49   Ava Kind U13WWolverhampton & Bilston10.8 
5514:51   Olivia Robinson U13WStratford-upon-Avon14.1 
5614:52   Emily Rawson U13WNotts10.4 
5714:52   Zineb Zbirou U13WRugby & Northampton13.5 
5814:53   Hetty McCartney U13WCheltenham13.6 
5914:57   Francesca Allen U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.5 
6014:59   Emily Amos U13WHalesowen13.1 
6115:00   Olivia Allen U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield12.8 
6215:06   Georgia Gercs U13WRugby & Northampton12.6 
6315:06   Amelie Ranger U13WBromsgrove & Redditch12.7 
6415:08   Jessica Kempton U13WRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs9.2 
6515:11   Jemima Waller U13WMansfield12.1 
6615:12   Sofia Barrett U13WCorby8.9 
6715:15   Niamh Hillard U13WStratford-upon-Avon12.0 
6815:19   Zennor Coombs U13WCorby11.2 
6915:21   Amber Wilkins U13WHeanor13.0 
7015:23   Cassandra Dodge U13WWreake & Soar Valley/Wreake Runners13.9 
7115:24   Sienna Rosewell U13WStroud14.4 
7215:25   Holly Lynas U13WHeanor12.1 
7315:28   Elisa Mayes U13WCorby14.4 
7415:31   Jessica KellerU13WWreake and Soar Valley AC  
7515:31   Esme DavenportU13WStroud & District AC  
7615:33   Francesca Teague U13WHalesowen15.3 
7715:37   Lucy Donaghey U13WLeicester18.4 
7815:39   Natasha Lee U13WTamworth13.3 
7915:40   Beth Collins U13WStroud16.2 
8015:41   Breesha Ward U13WHeanor21.6 
8115:43   Ella Kennedy U13WMansfield10.2 
8215:44   Marielle Proctor U13WLeamington16.5 
8315:44   Ruby Curtis-Free U13WRugby & Northampton13.0 
8415:44   Olivia LarkmanU13WStroud & District AC  
8515:46   Caitlin McCarney U13WBurton12.5 
8615:46   Aimee Craven U13WWenlock15.3 
8715:51   Ila Lane U13WLeamington18.2 
8815:53   Grace Stretton U13WLeicester15.0 
8915:55   Samantha Wakefield U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield15.8 
9015:56   Freya McFadden U13WStroud16.6 
9115:57   Eva Kelly U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield14.4 
9215:59   Ciara Barker U13WCity of Stoke15.2 
9316:00   Lucy Thomas U13WStratford-upon-Avon15.5 
9416:01   Mia Sutton U13WCharnwood/Ivanhoe17.3 
9516:01   Lucy Hurst U13WWreake & Soar Valley15.2 
9616:04   Holly Chapman U13WLeicester17.3 
9716:07   Freya Pamphlett U13WBanbury18.9 
9816:07   Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)13.9 
10016:10   Erin Suart U13WCharnwood16.5 
9916:10   Mia Conduit U13WSolihull & Small Heath15.0 
10116:14   Caitlyn Mander U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club19.0 
10216:16   Amelia TittertonU13WBromsgrove & Redditch AC  
10316:17   Aaliyah Hallick U13WLeicester16.1 
10416:17   Isabelle GooldU13WLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club  
10516:17   Emily Langley U13WRugby & Northampton12.2 
10616:30   Olivia McFarlaneU13WWreake and Soar Valley AC  
10716:34   Martha Peters U13WStratford-upon-Avon17.2 
10816:57   Scarlett Lowe U13WCity of Stoke18.2 
10917:03   Queta Taylor U13WSolihull & Small Heath23.0 
11017:08   Alice McDermott U13WCharnwood15.8 
11117:17   Ruby Edwards U13WStratford-upon-Avon18.1 
11217:18   Leonie Childs U13WWenlock17.7 
11317:23   Katie Collis U13WBirchfield H17.6 
11417:34   Isabella Brockway U13WKettering18.1 
11517:41   Zoe Morgan-Williams U13WHarborough17.9 
11617:46   Tilly Campbell U13WStratford-upon-Avon18.4 
11717:54   Lucy Rigby U13WRoyal Sutton Coldfield18.2 
11818:00   Typhaine Jardine U13WSolihull & Small Heath18.1 
11918:17   Ella Peeke U13WStratford-upon-Avon19.6 
12018:52   Megan Marsh U13WLeamington20.4 
12119:46   Aisha Redhead U13WHarborough18.8 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:10   Joshua Robins U15MBirchfield H-0.9 
214:33   James Wardle U15MRushcliffe0.3 
314:39   Alex Coleston-Shields U15MCharnwood1.8 
414:42   Daniel Steventon-Box U15MWolverhampton & Bilston0.9 
514:43   Gianni Loska U15MCity of Stoke2.2 
614:55   Joshua French U15MWrekin College Triathlon Club2.5 
714:58   Seamus Robinson U15MWestbury/Yate1.0 
814:59   Jai Sispal U15MLeamington-1.8 
915:01   Dan Galloway U15MBridgnorth1.2 
1015:15   Idayi Jumbe U15MKettering4.1 
1115:19   Lewis Panter U15MRugby & Northampton2.8 
1215:22   Tyler Francis U15MWolverhampton & Bilston1.1 
1315:23   Tom Tyler U15MRugby & Northampton1.9 
1415:27   Solomon Okrafo-Smart U15MAbsolute Triathlon Club - East Midlands3.6 
1515:28   Tate Emery Peters U15MRushcliffe2.3 
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6