South of Thames CCA 7.5 Championships External Results
Beckenham
15 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7.5MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
137:57   Stephen Ferroni U23MBrighton & Hove-3.0 
238:10   Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-5.0 
338:32   Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.3 
438:43   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Swindon-4.4 
538:51   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.8 
638:58   Jim Allchin SENMThames Hare & Hounds-3.8 
739:00   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-4.1 
839:06   Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone-3.5 
939:08   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove-0.2 
1039:10   William Cork U23MBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich-3.4 
1139:40   Kevin Moore SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland-4.0 
1239:47   George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.4 
1339:51   Simon Goldsworthy SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.1 
1440:01   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-2.7 
1540:06   Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.8 
1640:09   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.0 
1740:13   Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-1.4 
1840:28   Tomer Tarragano U20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-3.1 
1940:30   James Turner SENMBrighton & Hove/Lewes-3.0 
2040:35   Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-0.5 
2140:39   Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.3 
2240:41   Ben Harding SENMKent-3.0 
2340:42   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
2440:43   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-1.5 
2540:47   Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-2.8 
2640:48   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-3.8 
2741:05   Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.6 
2841:08   Arne Dumez SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium-0.6 
2941:14   Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.5 
3041:15   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
3141:22   Lewis Laylee U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-2.0 
3241:23   Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge0.4 
3341:27   Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-0.6 
3441:36   Edward Chuck SENMDulwich-2.6 
3541:37   Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill-0.2 
3641:42   Lucy Reid SENWTonbridge/Durham Uni0.2 
3741:48   Robert Laing V40MKent-2.1 
3841:51   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.5 
3941:57   Bradley Courtney-Pinn SENMBelgrave-1.6 
4042:00   Joe Clayson U20MBrighton & Hove-0.2 
4142:04   Alex Dudney SENMKent/UCL1.6 
4242:06   James Bowler V35MKent-0.5 
4342:08   Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-2.0 
4442:12   Daniel Pettitt SENMKent/Manchester Uni-1.3 
4542:32   Zachary Purnell U20MHercules Wimbledon1.4 
4642:34   Greg Cole SENMTonbridge1.0 
4742:38   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20MTonbridge-0.2 
4842:42   Ross Finlay SENMBelgrave3.8 
4942:44   Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni1.4 
5042:49   Alex Jago SENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove-0.6 
5143:00   Sam Begg SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells-1.3 
5243:02   Lawrence Avery V35MKent-1.6 
5343:09   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-0.7 
5443:13   Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-0.3 
5543:20   Sam EvansSENMKent  
5643:27   Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill-0.8 
5743:27   Gareth Evans V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.0 
5843:31   Nicole Taylor SENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.5 
5943:35   Matthew Robertson SENMHerne Hill/Australia2.9 
6043:38   Andy Howey V55MTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge1.3 
6143:43   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni0.1 
6243:50   Phillip Stevenson SENMBrighton & Hove-0.7 
6343:55   Tom GreenwoodSENMTHH  
6443:58   Phil Sanders V45MKent1.7 
6544:06   Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.1 
6644:11   William Pitt V45MKent0.1 
6744:15   Neil Phillips V35MKent-1.6 
6844:18   Joe Hartley SENMKent-0.4 
6944:20   Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell2.7 
7044:24   Chris Rampling SENMMedway & Maidstone-1.2 
7144:25   Bruce Harrold V40MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC0.9 
7244:28   Stephen Davies V45MDulwich1.1 
7344:32   Alastair Locke V35MDulwich0.6 
7444:35   Amy Clements V35WKent2.7 
7544:41   Andrew Aitken V40MStriders of Croydon1.8 
7644:43   Daniel St Martin SENMMedway & Maidstone2.4 
7744:44   Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
7844:46   Daniel Mann V40MDulwich0.5 
7944:52   Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMEpsom & Ewell-0.3 
8045:00   Arif Merali V35MKent/Ravens City of London2.7 
8145:07   Jonathan Whittaker V35MPetts Wood/Dulwich4.8 
8245:23   Ollie YoungSENMBelg  
8345:30   Louis Taub V40MBrighton & Hove1.1 
8445:33   Paul Devine V40MDulwich1.2 
8545:35   Pete GrogorowskiSENMStrag  
8645:39   Ian Ellwood SENMKent/York Postal-0.5 
8745:40   Gareth Williams V50MMedway & Maidstone4.0 
8845:44   Gavern NewsonV40MHHH  
8945:45   Justin Lane V40MMedway & Maidstone0.1 
9045:46   Georgie Fenn U23WBelgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club2.6 
9145:54   Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia5.8 
9245:55   Steve Throssell V45MLarkfield4.4 
9346:07   Steve Groom V35MCambridge H0.7 
9446:10   Jordan Saul SENMTonbridge5.9 
9546:14   Robert Norville V40MBelgrave3.9 
9646:14   Sian Robertson SENWTonbridge6.1 
9746:15   Kieran Fitzpatrick V35MTunbridge Wells2.4 
9846:24   Des Crinion SENMDulwich3.5 
9946:24   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon2.0 
10046:30   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill10.6 
10146:30   Elkie Mace V35WDulwich3.9 
10246:30   Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.7 
10346:37   Peter Lee V50MHercules Wimbledon5.1 
10446:42   Gareth Tomlinson V40MWimbledon Windmilers5.0 
10546:51   Chris Warren SENMBelgrave4.7 
10646:55   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.1 
10746:57   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans1.6 
10847:10   David Worden SENMCambridge H1.2 
10947:12   Rachel BrownSENWBelg  
11047:13   Robert Wakefield V35MAldershot, Farnham & District7.2 
11147:14   Patrick McDougall V50MBelgrave2.8 
11247:16   Katie Rowland SENWKent3.2 
11347:17   Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill1.7 
11447:18   Tim Sharp V40MKent4.5 
11547:32   Liam Griggs SENMEpsom & Ewell2.7 
11647:32   Billy Casserley SENMSouth London0.2 
11747:34   Nick Wood V45MDulwich5.3 
11847:41   Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave/Stirling Uni5.4 
11947:45   Andrew Noble V50MAshford RRC/Southern Counties Vets3.8 
12047:49   Len Crowder V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.3 
12147:52   Patrik EweSENMHHH  
12247:53   Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon6.7 
12347:54   Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill5.2 
12447:56   Bruce RainfordV45MG&G  
12547:58   Adrian Dracup V35MKent6.4 
12647:59   Adam Roeder V35MTonbridge1.6 
12748:02   Emma Howsham SENWBelgrave3.4 
12848:11   Tarbo Fukazawa SENMCambridge H/Australia5.3 
12948:14   Edward Harper SENMDulwich1.8 
13048:17   Adam Featherstone V45MMedway & Maidstone3.7 
13148:24   Malcolm Davies V50MStragglers/Hercules Wimbledon4.5 
13248:29   Dean Morley V50MStragglers3.7 
13348:30   David Reader V45MCambridge H2.9 
13448:42   Edward Lambert V40MSouth London3.1 
13548:45   George Tovey U20MSouth London5.0 
13648:45   Marta Miaskiewicz SENWDulwich/Poland4.9 
13748:52   Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H2.9 
13848:53   Nigel Haffenden V50MBlackheath & Bromley7.7 
13948:55   Amelia Brown V35WCrawley6.1 
14048:55   Ian Lilley V45MDulwich2.8 
14148:58   Tom CarpenterSENMKent  
14249:04   Jamie Stinson SENMKent3.7 
14349:05   James Moore V45MCroydon5.0 
14449:12   Khawaja Shahabuddin V40MWimbledon Windmilers5.1 
14549:22   Steve Hough V45MBlackheath & Bromley6.8 
14649:24   Grant Kennedy V35MDulwich4.0 
14749:25   Becky Macey V35WAshford RRC8.1 
14849:31   Gavin Englefield V40MSouth London/Veterans3.9 
14949:35   Steve Smythe V60MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom6.1 
15049:36   Joe Farrington-Douglas V35MDulwich4.6 
15149:41   Paul Lenaghan V40MTri Surrey7.6 
15249:43   Sean FunckenSENMCraw  
15349:44   Teresa Murphy V40WKent/Ireland4.2 
15449:45   Adam Dennis V35MTunbridge Wells8.3 
15549:47   Charles Jeffrey U20MStragglers2.8 
15649:48   James Morris SENMBelgrave5.3 
15749:49   Chloe Bird U23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni5.4 
15849:50   John FreelandV45MSLH  
15949:56   Scott Lynch V50MAshford RRC5.2 
16049:59   Steve CorfieldV55MSoC  
16150:02   Simon Adams V50MWimbledon Windmilers6.6 
16250:05   Tobin Bird V50MTonbridge6.3 
16350:06   Alex Luce V50MBelgrave8.5 
16450:14   Sean Rodwell SENMMedway & Maidstone3.8 
16550:19   Ed Osborne V40MBeckenham4.3 
16650:21   Joseph Ibe V35MStriders of Croydon5.4 
16750:24   Donovan Duffy V40MStragglers2.8 
16850:30   Sarah Hanley SENWKent4.8 
16950:41   Jonathan Davies V45MStragglers8.9 
17050:43   Philip Reeves V40MWimbledon Windmilers4.4 
17150:49   Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells6.3 
17250:51   Lucy Thompson U20WTonbridge7.2 
17350:54   Steve Pairman V55MBlackheath & Bromley6.6 
17450:55   Paul Clark V50MCrawley6.8 
17550:58   Keith Haynes V40MAshford RRC6.7 
17651:02   Georgina Wiley SENWKent4.3 
17751:03   Bob Fursey V55MMedway & Maidstone7.3 
17851:03   Adrian Moody V55MAshford RRC/Southern Counties Vets8.4 
17951:05   Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
18051:15   Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London7.0 
18151:23   Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.3 
18251:25   Paula Blackledge V45WBrighton & Hove7.2 
18351:26   Fiona Clark V35WCrawley/Reigate Priory7.6 
18451:41   Stuart Hambling V45MStragglers9.6 
18551:48   Justine Lynch SENWBelgrave7.2 
18651:50   Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent0.9 
18751:54   Ali Guihen SENWBrighton & Hove/Police8.3 
18852:01   Simon Brazil V50MStragglers8.1 
18952:04   Stephen Austin V60MTunbridge Wells9.2 
19052:05   Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst6.9 
19152:11   Graham Maynard V55MCambridge H5.3 
19252:13   Freya Leman V40WBrighton & Hove4.7 
19352:14   Belinda Cottrill V35WDulwich6.8 
19452:21   Eberhard Prill V55MDulwich/Germany7.7 
19552:21   Susan Aldridge V45WCrawley10.8 
19652:28   Gower Tan V45MDulwich5.5 
19752:38   Ross Rook V35MDulwich5.0 
19852:47   Alexandra Crockford U23WTonbridge/Cardiff Uni7.4 
19952:53   Robert Zietz V60MStriders of Croydon9.6 
20053:00   Terry Everest V35MTunbridge Wells5.9 
20153:02   Neil Clark V40MTunbridge Wells10.7 
20253:04   Ola Balme V50WDulwich/Herne Hill10.9 
20353:08   Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells9.4 
20453:13   Mark Pattinson V55MStragglers9.2 
20553:17   Pru Clements V40WTunbridge Wells10.3 
20653:28   Michael BeechorV60MBeck  
20753:31   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.8 
20853:34   Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H9.4 
20953:39   Cath Stibbs V40WKent/South West Vets/North Devon8.3 
21053:44   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.4 
21153:45   Gordon Lilly V50MHercules Wimbledon10.3 
21253:47   Alex Begley V40MBrighton & Hove2.3 
21353:48   Michelle Lennon V50WDulwich7.5 
21453:50   Rebecca Schulleri SENWDulwich9.6 
21553:52   Martin Double V40MDulwich9.7 
21653:54   Stephen Clancey V45MTri Surrey/Serpentine/Veterans12.8 
21754:08   Richard Baker V45MAshford RRC10.8 
21854:10   John Barron V60MKent7.5 
21954:17   Gillian Bickle V35WBrighton & Hove14.1 
22054:21   Cathy Ulliott V55WBrighton & Hove9.0 
22154:30   Laura Vincent V35WDulwich9.9 
22254:37   Sally Haffenden V45WBlackheath & Bromley10.1 
22354:41   Joanne Campbell SENWKent10.2 
22454:42   Sarah DowlingV45WKent  
22554:45   Ella Waddingham V35WWimbledon Windmilers9.3 
22654:46   Anna Thomas V35WDulwich8.9 
22754:48   Rachel Fagg V45WTonbridge11.4 
22855:00   Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh10.0 
22955:08   Yvette Dore V45WDulwich6.7 
23055:09   Lucy Pickering V50WDulwich8.2 
23155:10   Alan Curtis V50MKent7.8 
23255:14   Natalie GaudillatV45WBeck  
23355:17   Daniel Danko V40MGreenwich Tritons/Slovakia11.5 
23455:21   Sascha Jackson SENWCrawley13.2 
23555:23   Katie Styles V35WDulwich8.1 
23655:27   Matt Newman V35MTunbridge Wells10.1 
23755:32   Taryne McPherson V40WMedway & Maidstone7.4 
23855:43   Jem BlokV40MTST  
23955:47   Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District8.9 
24055:53   Claire Sutton SENWKent10.2 
24155:54   Susan Dixon V50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets9.1 
24255:54   Anna Garnier V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans12.4 
24356:00   Emma Ibell V45WDulwich8.1 
24456:10   Rod Harrington V50MBlackheath & Bromley9.9 
24556:12   Kate WilliamsV50WKent  
24656:14   Carl Ireland V55MAshford RRC8.3 
24756:21   Emily Chew SENWHercules Wimbledon12.2 
24856:23   Michele Bradshaw V60WTunbridge Wells13.6 
24956:34   Christine Costiff V55WAshford RRC/Ashbourne10.2 
25056:37   Emmanuelle NavartiV45WGT  
Page: 1 2