South of Thames CCA 7.5 Championships External Results
Beckenham
15 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
7.5MXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:57Stephen Ferroni U23MBrighton & Hove-2.0 
238:10Joe Morwood SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Herne Hill-5.1 
338:32Jamie Bryant SENMTonbridge-3.5 
438:43Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Swindon-5.0 
538:51Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-0.2 
638:58Jim Allchin SENMThames Hare & Hounds-4.6 
739:00Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-4.1 
839:06Tewelde Menges U23MMedway & Maidstone-3.9 
939:08Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students/Brighton & Hove-3.8 
1039:10William Cork U23MBrighton & Hove/City of Norwich-4.3 
1139:40Kevin Moore SENMBrighton & Hove/Ireland-4.3 
1239:47George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.4 
1339:51Simon Goldsworthy SENMGuildford & Godalming-2.6 
1440:01Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.0 
1540:06Michael Ellis U23MTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.7 
1640:09Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.6 
1740:13Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-1.9 
1840:28Tomer Tarragano U20MBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon-4.3 
1940:30James Turner SENMBrighton & Hove/Lewes-3.2 
2040:35Ben Tyler SENMMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London-1.9 
2140:39Tom Collins SENMMedway & Maidstone-2.1 
2240:41Ben Harding SENMKent-3.6 
2340:42Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.3 
2440:43Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-2.5 
2540:47Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-2.6 
2640:48Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-3.8 
2741:05Peter Chambers SENMHighgate/UCL/Croydon-2.6 
2841:08Arne Dumez SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium-1.8 
2941:14Peter Lighting V35MKent-1.4 
3041:15Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.5 
3141:22Lewis Laylee U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-3.4 
3241:23Julian Rendall V40MTonbridge1.0 
3341:27Daniel Bradley SENMTonbridge-1.5 
3441:36Edward Chuck SENMDulwich-2.9 
3541:37Alex Hobley SENMHerne Hill-1.4 
3641:42Lucy Reid SENWTonbridge/Durham Uni-0.7 
3741:48Robert Laing V40MKent-1.6 
3841:51Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-1.5 
3941:57Bradley Courtney-Pinn SENMBelgrave-1.9 
4042:00Joe Clayson U20MBrighton & Hove0.4 
4142:04Alex Dudney SENMKent/UCL2.4 
4242:06James Bowler V35MKent0.6 
4342:08Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-1.0 
4442:12Daniel Pettitt SENMKent/Manchester Uni-2.0 
4542:32Zachary Purnell U20MHercules Wimbledon3.0 
4642:34Greg Cole SENMTonbridge0.4 
4742:38Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U20MTonbridge1.4 
4842:42Ross Finlay SENMBelgrave5.6 
4942:44Tom Desborough U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Brighton Uni-1.4 
5042:49Alex Jago SENMArena 80/Brighton & Hove-1.4 
5143:00Sam Begg SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells-1.1 
5243:02Lawrence Avery V35MKent-0.8 
5343:09Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-0.9 
5443:13Mark Wilkins V35MMedway & Maidstone-1.4 
5543:20Sam EvansSENMKent  
5643:27Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill-1.6 
5743:27Gareth Evans V40MBlackheath & Bromley1.6 
5843:31Nicole Taylor SENWTonbridge/Brighton Uni-0.7 
5943:35Matthew Robertson SENMHerne Hill/Australia4.4 
6043:38Andy Howey V55MTunbridge Wells/Tonbridge0.9 
6143:43Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.3 
6243:50Phillip Stevenson SENMBrighton & Hove-0.2 
6343:55Tom GreenwoodSENMTHH  
6443:58Phil Sanders V45MKent0.9 
6544:06Daniel Kennedy SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.8 
6644:11William Pitt V45MKent0.6 
6744:15Neil Phillips V35MKent-2.2 
6844:18Joe Hartley SENMKent-1.8 
6944:20Alex Gurteen U20MEpsom & Ewell0.8 
7044:24Chris Rampling SENMMedway & Maidstone-0.1 
7144:25Bruce Harrold V40MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC1.9 
7244:28Stephen Davies V45MDulwich2.1 
7344:32Alastair Locke V35MDulwich1.6 
7444:35Amy Clements V35WKent4.3 
7544:41Andrew Aitken V40MStriders of Croydon2.1 
7644:43Daniel St Martin SENMMedway & Maidstone1.3 
7744:44Luca Ercolani V45MBlackheath & Bromley1.3 
7844:46Daniel Mann V40MDulwich0.7 
7944:52Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMEpsom & Ewell-1.3 
8045:00Arif Merali V35MKent/Ravens City of London2.1 
8145:07Jonathan Whittaker V35MPetts Wood/Dulwich6.2 
8245:23Ollie YoungSENMBelg  
8345:30Louis Taub V40MBrighton & Hove1.0 
8445:33Paul Devine V40MDulwich2.5 
8545:35Pete GrogorowskiSENMStrag  
8645:39Ian Ellwood SENMKent/York Postal-0.5 
8745:40Gareth Williams V50MMedway & Maidstone3.3 
8845:44Gavern NewsonV40MHHH  
8945:45Justin Lane V40MMedway & Maidstone0.2 
9045:46Georgie Fenn U23WBelgrave/Bristol Uni Cross Country Club1.7 
9145:54Saron Haileselase SENWBelgrave/Ethiopia7.4 
9245:55Steve Throssell V45MLarkfield4.5 
9346:07Steve Groom V35MCambridge H1.2 
9446:10Jordan Saul SENMTonbridge6.0 
9546:14Robert Norville V40MBelgrave2.9 
9646:14Sian Robertson SENWTonbridge7.5 
9746:15Kieran Fitzpatrick V35MTunbridge Wells3.7 
9846:24Des Crinion SENMDulwich3.1 
9946:24Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon0.8 
10046:30Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill12.4 
10146:30Elkie Mace V35WDulwich4.0 
10246:30Samantha Amend V35WBelgrave2.5 
10346:37Peter Lee V50MHercules Wimbledon3.5 
10446:42Gareth Tomlinson V40MWimbledon Windmilers5.5 
10546:51Chris Warren SENMBelgrave6.1 
10646:55Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming2.0 
10746:57Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2.1 
10847:10David Worden SENMCambridge H1.0 
10947:12Rachel BrownSENWBelg  
11047:13Robert Wakefield V35MAldershot, Farnham & District4.6 
11147:14Patrick McDougall V50MBelgrave3.9 
11247:16Katie Rowland SENWKent3.2 
11347:17Eric Dol SENMHerne Hill0.0 
11447:18Tim Sharp V40MKent4.2 
11547:32Liam Griggs SENMEpsom & Ewell2.0 
11647:32AN Other      
11747:34Nick Wood V45MDulwich4.2 
11847:41Mhairi Hall SENWBelgrave/Stirling Uni5.2 
11947:45Andrew Noble V50MAshford RRC/Southern Counties Vets3.7 
12047:49Len Crowder V50MBlackheath & Bromley6.1 
12147:52Patrik EweSENMHHH  
12247:53Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon5.5 
12347:54Sam Knight SENMHerne Hill6.5 
12447:56Bruce RainfordV45MG&G  
12547:58Adrian Dracup V35MKent5.3 
12647:59Adam Roeder V35MTonbridge3.1 
12748:02Emma Howsham SENWBelgrave2.4 
12848:11Tarbo Fukazawa SENMCambridge H/Australia3.1 
12948:14Edward Harper SENMDulwich3.3 
13048:17Adam Featherstone V45MMedway & Maidstone3.1 
13148:24Malcolm Davies V50MStragglers/Hercules Wimbledon5.3 
13248:29Dean Morley V50MStragglers3.5 
13348:30David Reader V45MCambridge H2.3 
13448:42Edward Lambert V40MSouth London2.9 
13548:45George Tovey U20MSouth London3.5 
13648:45Marta Miaskiewicz SENWDulwich/Poland5.5 
13748:52Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H2.8 
13848:53Nigel Haffenden V50MBlackheath & Bromley8.0 
13948:55Amelia Brown V35WCrawley4.1 
14048:55Ian Lilley V45MDulwich3.0 
14148:58Tom CarpenterSENMKent  
14249:04Jamie Stinson SENMKent2.4 
14349:05James Moore V45MCroydon5.2 
14449:12Khawaja Shahabuddin V40MWimbledon Windmilers4.5 
14549:22Steve Hough V45MBlackheath & Bromley8.0 
14649:24Grant Kennedy V35MDulwich3.3 
14749:25Becky Macey V35WAshford RRC7.5 
14849:31Gavin Englefield V40MSouth London/Veterans2.8 
14949:35Steve Smythe V60MDulwich/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets/Blackheath & Brom7.6 
15049:36Joe Farrington-Douglas V35MDulwich4.3 
15149:41Paul Lenaghan V40MTri Surrey9.3 
15249:43Sean FunckenSENMCraw  
15349:44Teresa Murphy V40WKent/Ireland4.4 
15449:45Adam Dennis V35MTunbridge Wells9.3 
15549:47Charles Jeffrey U20MStragglers2.9 
15649:48James Morris SENMBelgrave4.9 
15749:49Chloe Bird U23WTonbridge/Nottingham Uni5.7 
15849:50John FreelandV45MSLH  
15949:56Scott Lynch V50MAshford RRC5.3 
16049:59Steve CorfieldV55MSoC  
16150:02Simon Adams V50MWimbledon Windmilers7.1 
16250:05Tobin Bird V50MTonbridge5.8 
16350:06Alex Luce V50MBelgrave8.2 
16450:14Sean Rodwell SENMMedway & Maidstone3.0 
16550:19Ed Osborne V40MBeckenham4.5 
16650:21Joseph Ibe V35MStriders of Croydon5.1 
16750:24Donovan Duffy V40MStragglers3.1 
16850:30Sarah Hanley SENWKent3.2 
16950:41Jonathan Davies V45MStragglers10.5 
17050:43Philip Reeves V40MWimbledon Windmilers4.0 
17150:49Simon Howden V45MTunbridge Wells4.8 
17250:51Lucy Thompson U20WTonbridge7.6 
17350:54Steve Pairman V55MBlackheath & Bromley6.5 
17450:55Paul Clark V50MCrawley7.3 
17550:58Keith Haynes V40MAshford RRC7.1 
17651:02Georgina Wiley SENWKent2.8 
17751:03Bob Fursey V55MMedway & Maidstone8.1 
17851:03Adrian Moody V55MAshford RRC/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
17951:05Andrew Del Nevo V50MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets8.1 
18051:15Ruth Hutton V50WSouth London6.6 
18151:23Neil Aikman V45MCroydon7.9 
18251:25Paula Blackledge V45WBrighton & Hove6.7 
18351:26Fiona Clark V35WCrawley/Reigate Priory5.8 
18451:41Stuart Hambling V45MStragglers11.5 
18551:48Justine Lynch SENWBelgrave8.7 
18651:50Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent1.2 
18751:54Ali Guihen SENWBrighton & Hove/Police9.4 
18852:01Simon Brazil V50MStragglers8.3 
18952:04Stephen Austin V60MTunbridge Wells8.5 
19052:05Ali Farrall V45WKent/Wadhurst6.2 
19152:11Graham Maynard V55MCambridge H5.8 
19252:13Freya Leman V40WBrighton & Hove4.9 
19352:14Belinda Cottrill V35WDulwich7.6 
19452:21Eberhard Prill V55MDulwich/Germany8.8 
19552:21Susan Aldridge V45WCrawley12.5 
19652:28Gower Tan V45MDulwich4.8 
19752:38Ross Rook V35MDulwich5.4 
19852:47Alexandra Crockford U23WTonbridge/Cardiff Uni6.4 
19952:53Robert Zietz V60MStriders of Croydon8.7 
20053:00Terry Everest V35MTunbridge Wells7.0 
20153:02Neil Clark V40MTunbridge Wells11.4 
20253:04Ola Balme V50WDulwich/Herne Hill9.6 
20353:08Jillian Holford V45WTunbridge Wells8.3 
20453:13Mark Pattinson V55MStragglers8.5 
20553:17Pru Clements V40WTunbridge Wells10.7 
20653:28Michael BeechorV60MBeck  
20753:31Ange Norris V55WDulwich8.5 
20853:34Clem Dixon V55MCambridge H9.3 
20953:39Cath Stibbs V40WKent/South West Vets/North Devon8.0 
21053:44Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon8.6 
21153:45Gordon Lilly V50MHercules Wimbledon12.3 
21253:47Alex Begley V40MBrighton & Hove3.6 
21353:48Michelle Lennon V50WDulwich6.3 
21453:50Rebecca Schulleri SENWDulwich9.7 
21553:52Martin Double V40MDulwich10.3 
21653:54Stephen Clancey V45MTri Surrey/Serpentine/Veterans11.5 
21754:08Richard Baker V45MAshford RRC12.6 
21854:10John Barron V60MKent7.5 
21954:17Gillian Bickle V35WBrighton & Hove15.7 
22054:21Cathy Ulliott V55WBrighton & Hove8.4 
22154:30Laura Vincent V35WDulwich9.5 
22254:37Sally Haffenden V45WBlackheath & Bromley9.3 
22354:41Joanne Campbell SENWKent11.6 
22454:42Sarah DowlingV45WKent  
22554:45Ella Waddingham V35WWimbledon Windmilers8.4 
22654:46Anna Thomas V35WDulwich8.4 
22754:48Rachel Fagg V45WTonbridge10.5 
22855:00Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh10.8 
22955:08Yvette Dore V45WDulwich7.6 
23055:09Lucy Pickering V50WDulwich9.4 
23155:10Alan Curtis V50MKent6.6 
23255:14Natalie GaudillatV45WBeck  
23355:17Daniel Danko V40MGreenwich Tritons/Slovakia12.9 
23455:21Sascha Jackson SENWCrawley14.7 
23555:23Katie Styles V35WDulwich7.1 
23655:27Matt Newman V35MTunbridge Wells10.8 
23755:32Taryne McPherson V40WMedway & Maidstone6.1 
23855:43Jem BlokV40MTST  
23955:47Andrew Hislop V50MAldershot, Farnham & District8.5 
24055:53Claire Sutton SENWKent11.2 
24155:54Susan Dixon V50WCambridge H/Southern Counties Vets7.4 
24255:54Anna Garnier V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans11.9 
24356:00Emma Ibell V45WDulwich7.8 
24456:10Rod Harrington V50MBlackheath & Bromley11.0 
24556:12Kate WilliamsV50WKent  
24656:14Carl Ireland V55MAshford RRC8.4 
24756:21Emily Chew SENWHercules Wimbledon12.4 
24856:23Michele Bradshaw V60WTunbridge Wells12.1 
24956:34Christine Costiff V55WAshford RRC/Ashbourne10.0 
25056:37Emmanuelle NavartiV45WGT  
Page: 1 2