Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Cawthorne
18 Nov 18
6.5KXC 4.2KXC 3.6KXC 1.5KXC 6.3KXC 3KXC 10KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:25   Alex Durant U17MHallamshire-0.3 
223:56   George Rowland U17MDoncaster-1.1 
324:09   Joe Warren U17MDoncaster2.6 
424:59   Victor Baycroft U17MHallamshire2.3 
526:20   Sam Tierney U17MHallamshire3.5 
628:50   Jordan Poulston U17MDoncaster4.0 
730:28   Isaac Rushworth U17MSheffield & Dearne11.6 
830:36   Sam Lawson U17MDoncaster11.2 
931:20   Tom Fryers U17MPenistone5.9 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:27   Joshua Wragg U15MRotherham0.4 
215:56   Sam Gilson U15MRotherham1.9 
316:09   Jonah Patton U15MHallamshire2.0 
416:21   Henry Cullen U15MDoncaster-1.0 
516:26   Hugh Mackie U15MPenistone1.6 
616:37   Jack Pell U15MDoncaster1.4 
716:49   Thomas Brailsford U15MKendal3.3 
816:55   Euan Patton U15MHallamshire5.1 
917:02   Edward Phillips U15MDoncaster6.8 
1017:11   Adam Fox U15MKingston upon Hull2.1 
1118:08   Joshua Gilbert U15MRotherham3.6 
1219:14   Harry Talbot U15MHallamshire20.4 
1319:27   Taylor Smith U15MHallamshire17.7 
1420:23   James Fryers U15MPenistone7.9 
1521:35   James Edward Taylor U15MPenistone17.5 
1622:06   Ronaldus Slenters U15MBarnsley AC18.7 
 
3.6KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:35   Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC1.7 
213:36   Jonson Hughes U13MBarnsley AC2.1 
314:29   Luke Parker U13MRotherham3.2 
414:31   George Browne U13MRotherham6.6 
514:41   Ben Nutter U13MBarnsley AC6.8 
614:56   Luke Stables U13MRotherham7.5 
714:59   Jonah Cooper U13MHallamshire6.0 
815:05   Noah Sibary U13MKingston upon Hull6.0 
915:16   Reece Levitt U13MRotherham7.6 
1015:17   Leni Scott (no dob)U13MCity of Sheffield AC  
1115:31   Jack Winter U13MHallamshire7.3 
1215:54   Jack Williams U13MRotherham7.6 
1316:09   George Ellis U13MRotherham7.3 
1416:09   Jakub Patyk U13MHallamshire13.2 
1516:31   Owen Haffner U13MRotherham5.2 
1616:36   Nathan Riley North U13MDoncaster22.2 
1716:41   Joseph Wade U13MHallamshire20.4 
1817:07   Oliver France U13MPenistone6.9 
1917:14   Jack Earl U13MHallamshire20.2 
2017:19   Hugo Cullen U13MDoncaster13.7 
2118:36   Charlie Aston U13MWombwell15.8 
2218:44   Harvey Noble U13MBarnsley AC17.9 
2319:11   William MillarU13M2 Dash  
2419:31   Harry RyderU13MRotherham Harriers & AC  
2519:59   Adam Jones U13MDoncaster15.9 
2620:32   George Wallace U13MBarnsley AC19.9 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:50   William Platts U13MSheffield & Dearne6.1 
25:56   Jake Parker U11MRotherham6.3 
36:04   Rocco Hughes U11MBarnsley AC5.6 
46:06   Elliott Reed U11MSheffield & Dearne8.6 
56:09   Thomas WattU11MDoncaster AC  
66:10   Elliot English U11MSheffield & Dearne13.2 
76:19   Joe Cox U11MBarnsley AC6.9 
86:26   Jack ReederU11MRotherham Harriers & AC  
96:30   Daniel Reeve U11MDoncaster10.2 
106:43   Maxim Johnson U11MHallamshire10.8 
116:45   Cole Hinchcliffe U11MBarnsley AC20.3 
126:58   Bartley HughesU11MBarnsley AC  
137:04   Joe JohnsonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
147:08   Isaac Ewan Day U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire21.5 
157:13   Dylan Dooley-Williams U11MDoncaster27.6 
167:17   Buddy Wheeler U11MDoncaster18.0 
177:18   Daniel Patyk U11MHallamshire21.1 
187:22   Flynn Rogers U11MPenistone15.1 
197:32   Alexander Felczerek U11MDoncaster14.2 
207:34   Sebastian Johnson U11MRotherham20.6 
217:41   Ethan Baker U11MDoncaster21.0 
227:46   Max Fox U11MDoncaster25.3 
237:47   Lucas Bell U11MRotherham22.2 
248:09   Henry Sharp U11MDoncaster31.4 
258:13   Torin French U13MSheffield TC29.6 
268:37   Vincent Johnson U11MRotherham26.3 
2710:35   Kieran AllenU11MDoncaster AC  
 
6.3KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:57   Mick Page V65MDoncaster11.8 
234:05   Richard Taylor V65MBarnsley H17.5 
334:21   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters14.2 
435:56   Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC12.6 
536:28   Peter Humphries V75MRotherham18.8 
636:36   David Foster V65MPenistone18.5 
737:02   Thomas Charles V65MRotherham19.6 
838:15   Malcolm Rhodes V70MRotherham20.1 
939:29   David W Needham V70MPenistone/Police20.9 
1039:52   Raymond Brown V75MPenistone20.7 
6.3KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:48   Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole SENWHallamshire2.5 
225:11   Lauren Stoddart SENWEdinburgh AC/Police4.4 
325:20   Hannah Holmes SENWRotherham4.2 
425:22   Eleanor Curran U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni3.4 
525:34   Charlotte Ward SENWHallamshire2.2 
625:41   Tamsin McGraw U20WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.1 
725:55   Caroline Brock SENWSteel City4.2 
825:57   Sarah Potter SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni2.2 
926:14   Rachael Lundgren SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni3.0 
1026:35   Chloe Potter U23WSheffield Hallam Uni8.6 
1126:47   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley6.7 
1226:50   Alice Moore U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth10.1 
1326:56   Frances Roberts SENWSteel City/Leeds Uni6.8 
1427:05   Lilly Fletcher U20WHallamshire4.3 
1527:26   Rachel Rose V35WSheffield RC6.0 
1627:44   Abigail RoseU20WUniversity of Sheffield AC  
1727:52   Christina Laking V35WBarnsley AC4.0 
1828:13   Charlotte Mathers U20WLeicester Tri/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.1 
1928:17   Phoebe Francis U20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.0 
2028:27   Ellie Crownshaw U23WHallamshire/Dark Peak10.4 
2128:29   Fran Cummins SENWSteel City6.9 
2228:31   Jaimie Buckley V40WTotley9.2 
2328:45   Jane Purchase V50WDoncaster8.8 
2428:46   Raquel Garcia-Cabrera V35WSheffield TC15.8 
2529:03   Elly Woodhead SENWKimberworth8.5 
2629:21   Nicola Galley SENWSteel City13.5 
2729:43   Debbie Richards V45WSheffield RC7.3 
2829:44   Claire Grisdale V35WSteel City11.0 
2929:44   Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth8.4 
3029:47   Lydia Race SENWBarnsley AC7.2 
3130:03   Katie Roberts V35WBarnsley H9.8 
3230:04   Jo Bolton V50WKingstone/Kimberworth7.9 
3330:11   Claire Wolstenholme SENWSheffield RC11.0 
3430:12   Julia Johnson V55WPenistone9.5 
3530:32   Jo Brown SENWTotley16.5 
3630:46   Sarah Christian SENWTotley16.0 
3730:47   Rebecca Timms V40WPenistone10.9 
3830:52   Hannah Butcher SENWPenistone8.0 
3931:20   Jacqui Herring V45WSteel City11.3 
4031:21   Anne Hegarty V55WTotley11.5 
4131:22   Kirsty Bryan-Jones V45WSheffield TC15.5 
4231:23   Poppy Tovey U23WNene Valley9.7 
4331:27   Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth12.3 
4431:30   Lisa Malloy SENWKingstone12.7 
4531:31   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone16.0 
4631:32   Rimas Tankile-Morris V40WSheffield RC20.5 
4731:32   Kate ScottV45WSteel City Striders  
4831:42   Delphine Pearson V40WClowne/Barnsley AC/Northern Masters13.1 
4931:46   Lynn Hutchinson V45WDanum Harriers13.8 
5031:57   Sarah Millns V45WKimberworth12.2 
5132:37   Gemma MickelthwaiteSENWBarnsley AC  
5232:39   Nicola Joy Ross V35WSteel City11.8 
5332:45   Maxine Gregory V40WValley Hill20.9 
5432:57   Claire Conway V35WTotley16.6 
5533:05   Rachael Mayston V45WPenistone12.8 
5633:07   Caroline Rowena Greenough V45WSteel City15.0 
5733:09   Rose James V35WDoncaster10.3 
5833:11   Samantha Weatherall V50WKimberworth15.3 
5933:14   Janette Jackson V45WBarnsley AC14.5 
6033:26   Laura HowarthV35WTotley AC  
6133:29   Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak17.5 
6233:32   Helen Wright V35WPenistone19.5 
6333:37   Amanda Lane V55WDanum Harriers15.0 
6433:46   Kelly Ford V40WBarnsley H14.8 
6533:48   Vicky Shaw V35WBarnsley AC8.3 
6633:48   Si├ón DickinsonV35WTeam Manvers  
6734:11   Jude Matthews V35WPenistone14.9 
6834:12   Emma Griffiths SENWTotley25.8 
6934:13   Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H15.1 
7034:14   Paula Newton V50WKingstone16.1 
7134:42   Isabelle Pound V55WSheffield TC18.7 
7235:03   Sally Jayne Nutter V45WBarnsley AC15.5 
7335:14   Heather Lindley V55WPenistone17.3 
7435:20   Gillian Neal V55WRotherham15.8 
7535:22   Helen Rebecca CainV35WSteel City Striders  
7635:23   Linda Westlake V60WBarnsley AC18.9 
7735:24   Clare Thompson V40WSheffield RC22.7 
7835:28   Joanne DerxV35WDanum Harriers  
7936:20   Caroline Saunders V45WKimberworth19.3 
8036:26   Eleanor Bull V45WDanum Harriers16.3 
8136:45   Susan Charlesworth V55WPenistone16.3 
8236:48   Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC18.9 
8336:54   Bernice Nixon V60WPenistone19.7 
8436:57   Caroline Fuller V55WSheffield & Dearne19.3 
8537:04   Carolina Scarton V45WSheffield RC21.8 
8637:06   Rachel Yarwood-Murray V50WKingstone21.1 
8737:19   Judith Kippax V55WValley Hill21.2 
8837:19   Gemma Williamson SENWSheffield RC25.4 
8937:24   Nicole HasoonU20WUniversity of Sheffield AC  
9037:28   Rebecca Pyrah (nee Dodd)SENWValley Hill Runners  
9137:45   Sarah SutherlandV45WDoncaster Triathlon Club  
9237:50   Myfanwy Cross V35WPenistone19.5 
9338:27   Beverley Baker V45WSheffield RC20.1 
9438:39   Hayley Poole SENWBarnsley H16.2 
9538:51   Faye Costello V35WRacing TNT28.2 
9638:54   Caroline Bond V50WDoncaster29.5 
9738:58   Louise CousinsV45WSteel City Striders  
9839:03   Louise Taylor V45WKimberworth26.1 
9939:14   Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers22.5 
10039:22   Tina Pass V35WValley Hill22.6 
10139:30   Julie Susan Cull V60WDoncaster20.2 
10239:37   Sarah Clough V45WPenistone23.4 
10340:36   Claire Wilkinson V40WKingstone24.1 
10441:31   Natalie Lowe V35WKimberworth21.3 
10541:33   Barbara Haigh V70WPenistone22.9 
10641:40   Lindsey Swain V50WDanum Harriers24.5 
10741:58   Donna Micklethwaite V40WKingstone23.9 
10841:59   Sallyann SmithV55WSheffield Triathlon Club  
10942:04   Caron Holburt V55WBarnsley AC22.2 
11042:06   Anne Bennett V65WBarnsley AC22.6 
11142:09   Suzanne Hague V50WValley Hill26.7 
11242:34   Jackie KentV45WDanum Harriers  
11342:55   Joanne Matheson V40WMaltby25.5 
11444:49   Rebecca SaundersV35WValley Hill Runners  
11544:56   Sarah Briggs U23WValley Hill30.3 
11645:06   Georgina Williams-Mahoney SENWSheffield RC27.1 
11745:37   Jacqueline Wallace V45WBarnsley AC23.7 
11845:53   Rose Fells V50WDoncaster Tri23.0 
11946:19   Pascale Coates V50WRacing TNT35.2 
12046:36   June SimmsV65WBarnsley AC  
12148:07   Deborah Knowles V45WValley Hill28.6 
12248:14   Jill Johnson V50WKingstone29.7 
12348:15   Susan Forbes V60WDoncaster30.5 
12456:26   Yvonne Witter V50WSheffield RC36.0 
12557:30   Monica Sharp V65WValley Hill33.8 
12657:30   Margaret Steer V60WValley Hill27.9 
4.2KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:11   Keiva Rennocks U17WRotherham3.8 
217:19   Emma Jane Ball U17WRotherham3.6 
317:52   Tom Peretz U17WSheffield TC10.0 
419:17   Holly Booker U17WHallamshire10.3 
521:38   Charli Frisby U17WRotherham17.8 
623:04   Elizabeth Spensley U17WBarnsley AC14.9 
723:39   Rebecca Spensley U17WBarnsley AC18.1 
825:18   Elina Hine U17WRotherham15.6 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:06   Isabella Waugh U11WHallamshire4.6 
26:16   Katie Battle U13WRotherham8.7 
36:20   Annabelle Sibley U11WHallamshire8.5 
46:25   Beatrice GillespieU11WHallamshire Harriers  
56:33   Annaliese Catley U13WRotherham11.5 
66:36   Grace Igoe U13WHallamshire11.3 
76:38   Keira Branagan U11WRotherham10.6 
86:40   Lyra Baker U11WHallamshire14.3 
106:41   Heather Berry U13WSheffield TC11.9 
96:41   Harriet Robertson U11WHallamshire18.3 
116:55   Isabel HuntU11WHallamshire Harriers  
126:57   Esme JonesU11WHallamshire Harriers  
136:58   Emmie SergeyU11WRotherham Harriers & AC  
146:58   Nicole WaweruU11WRotherham Harriers & AC  
157:02   Harper Tompkin U13WRotherham11.3 
167:05   Elsie GriffithsU11WHallamshire Harriers  
177:07   Ellie Mills U13WHallamshire19.3 
187:10   Emily DaviesU11WHallamshire Harriers  
197:11   Grace Blair U13WDoncaster Tri17.5 
207:11   Katy Rose Blyth U11WBarnsley AC28.2 
217:19   Ruby Willers U11WRotherham17.0 
227:20   Isobel SmithU11WHallamshire Harriers  
237:24   Sophie Stables U11WRotherham19.5 
247:26   Brooke BaumU11WHallamshire Harriers  
257:27   Lilly Auker U11WDoncaster14.1 
267:28   Graihagh Turner U11WDenby Dale9.0 
277:32   Daisy ReadU11WHallamshire Harriers  
287:37   Lillie Bowskill U11WPenistone25.3 
Page: 1 2