Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Cawthorne
18 Nov 18
6.5KXC 4.2KXC 3.6KXC 1.5KXC 6.3KXC 3KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.5KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:25Alex Durant U17MHallamshire-2.1 
223:56George Rowland U17MDoncaster-2.4 
324:09Joe Warren U17MDoncaster0.2 
424:59Victor Baycroft U17MHallamshire1.6 
526:20Sam Tierney U17MHallamshire2.4 
628:50Jordan Poulston U17MDoncaster3.4 
730:28Isaac Rushworth U17MSheffield & Dearne12.4 
830:36Sam Lawson U17MDoncaster11.7 
931:20Tom Fryers U17MPenistone4.5 
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:27Joshua Wragg U15MRotherham-1.2 
215:56Sam Gilson U15MRotherham-0.8 
316:09Jonah Patton U15MHallamshire1.5 
416:21Henry Cullen U15MDoncaster-3.1 
516:26Hugh Mackie U15MPenistone-0.4 
616:37Jack Pell U15MDoncaster1.7 
716:49Thomas Brailsford U15MKendal3.3 
816:55Euan Patton U15MHallamshire0.7 
917:02Edward Phillips U15MDoncaster0.1 
1017:11Adam Fox U15MKingston upon Hull-3.3 
1118:08Joshua Gilbert U15MRotherham-1.0 
1219:14Harry Talbot U15MHallamshire18.6 
1319:27Taylor Smith U15MHallamshire16.8 
1420:23James Fryers U15MPenistone3.4 
1521:35James Edward Taylor U15MPenistone17.3 
1622:06Ronaldus Slenters U15MBarnsley AC18.2 
 
3.6KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:35Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC0.2 
213:36Jonson Hughes U13MBarnsley AC0.8 
314:29Luke Parker U13MRotherham-0.8 
414:31George Browne U13MRotherham6.8 
514:41Ben Nutter U13MBarnsley AC6.9 
614:56Luke Stables U13MRotherham5.6 
714:59Jonah Cooper U13MHallamshire4.1 
815:05Noah Sibary U13MKingston upon Hull1.4 
915:16Reece Levitt U13MRotherham7.9 
1015:17Leni Scott (no dob)U13MCity of Sheffield AC  
1115:31Jack Winter U13MHallamshire1.2 
1215:54Jack Williams U13MRotherham4.7 
1316:09George Ellis U13MRotherham3.3 
1416:09Jakub Patyk U13MHallamshire10.8 
1516:31Owen Haffner U13MRotherham0.9 
1616:36Nathan Riley North U13MDoncaster22.3 
1716:41Joseph Wade U13MHallamshire20.7 
1817:07Oliver France U13MPenistone6.5 
1917:14Jack Earl U13MHallamshire20.2 
2017:19Hugo Cullen U13MDoncaster14.6 
2118:36Charlie Aston U13MWombwell10.9 
2218:44Harvey Noble U13MBarnsley AC18.9 
2319:11William MillarU13M2 Dash  
2419:31Harry RyderU13MRotherham Harriers & AC  
2519:59Adam Jones U13MDoncaster12.9 
2620:32George Wallace U13MBarnsley AC17.6 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:50William Platts U13MSheffield & Dearne1.5 
25:56Jake Parker U11MRotherham2.8 
36:04Rocco Hughes U11MBarnsley AC4.7 
46:06Elliott Reed U11MSheffield & Dearne6.6 
56:09Thomas WattU11MDoncaster AC  
66:10Elliot English U11MSheffield & Dearne8.0 
76:19Joe Cox U11MBarnsley AC6.2 
86:26Jack ReederU11MRotherham Harriers & AC  
96:30Daniel Reeve U11MDoncaster7.8 
106:43Maxim Johnson U11MHallamshire7.4 
116:45Cole Hinchcliffe U11MBarnsley AC20.2 
126:58Bartley HughesU11MBarnsley AC  
137:04Joe JohnsonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
147:08Isaac Ewan Day U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire22.2 
157:13Dylan Dooley-Williams U11MDoncaster27.1 
167:17Buddy Wheeler U11MDoncaster19.7 
177:18Daniel Patyk U11MHallamshire22.2 
187:22Flynn Rogers U11MPenistone10.4 
197:32Alexander Felczerek U11MDoncaster11.1 
207:34Sebastian Johnson U11MRotherham19.3 
217:41Ethan Baker U11MDoncaster21.7 
227:46Max Fox U11MDoncaster6.1 
237:47Lucas Bell U11MRotherham24.3 
248:09Henry Sharp U11MDoncaster31.7 
258:13Torin French U13MSheffield TC29.7 
268:37Vincent Johnson U11MRotherham27.7 
2710:35Kieran AllenU11MDoncaster AC  
 
6.3KXC M65
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:57Mick Page V65MDoncaster12.5 
234:05Richard Taylor V65MBarnsley H18.7 
334:21Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters14.7 
435:56Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC12.6 
536:28Peter Humphries V75MRotherham18.1 
636:36David Foster V65MPenistone18.6 
737:02Thomas Charles V65MRotherham16.6 
838:15Malcolm Rhodes V70MRotherham21.6 
939:29David W Needham V70MPenistone/Police22.0 
1039:52Raymond Brown V75MPenistone21.8 
6.3KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
124:48Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole SENWHallamshire2.1 
225:11Lauren Stoddart SENWEdinburgh AC/Police4.3 
325:20Hannah Holmes SENWRotherham4.9 
425:22Eleanor Curran U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni2.5 
525:34Charlotte Ward SENWHallamshire2.1 
625:41Tamsin McGraw U20WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni0.2 
725:55Caroline Brock SENWSteel City3.2 
825:57Sarah Potter SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Sheffield Uni2.6 
926:14Rachael Lundgren SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.9 
1026:35Chloe Potter U23WSheffield Hallam Uni4.4 
1126:47Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley6.5 
1226:50Alice Moore U20WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth11.0 
1326:56Frances Roberts SENWSteel City/Leeds Uni5.4 
1427:05Lilly Fletcher U20WHallamshire3.9 
1527:26Rachel Rose V35WSheffield RC5.7 
1627:44Abigail RoseU20WUniversity of Sheffield AC  
1727:52Christina Laking V35WBarnsley AC4.0 
1828:13Charlotte Mathers U20WLeicester Tri/Sheffield Hallam Uni14.4 
1928:17Phoebe Francis U20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.3 
2028:27Ellie Crownshaw U23WHallamshire/Dark Peak9.7 
2128:29Fran Cummins SENWSteel City7.3 
2228:31Jaimie Buckley V40WTotley9.9 
2328:45Jane Purchase V50WDoncaster9.9 
2428:46Raquel Garcia-Cabrera V35WSheffield TC11.2 
2529:03Elly Woodhead SENWKimberworth8.3 
2629:21Nicola Galley SENWSteel City13.9 
2729:43Debbie Richards V45WSheffield RC7.8 
2829:44Claire Grisdale V35WSteel City11.6 
2929:44Rebecca Hunt SENWKimberworth8.0 
3029:47Lydia Race SENWBarnsley AC6.3 
3130:03Katie Roberts V35WBarnsley H9.4 
3230:04Jo Bolton V50WKingstone/Kimberworth8.2 
3330:11Claire Wolstenholme SENWSheffield RC11.8 
3430:12Julia Johnson V55WPenistone9.5 
3530:32Jo Brown SENWTotley16.5 
3630:46Sarah Christian SENWTotley16.4 
3730:47Rebecca Timms V40WPenistone10.1 
3830:52Hannah Butcher SENWPenistone7.6 
3931:20Jacqui Herring V45WSteel City10.7 
4031:21Anne Hegarty V55WTotley10.7 
4131:22Kirsty Bryan-Jones V45WSheffield TC14.9 
4231:23Poppy Tovey U23WNene Valley9.9 
4331:27Claire Chapman V40WKimberworth12.2 
4431:30Lisa Malloy SENWKingstone13.4 
4531:31Julie Darigala V45WPenistone15.9 
4631:32Rimas Tankile-Morris V40WSheffield RC20.9 
4731:32Kate ScottV45WSteel City Striders  
4831:42Delphine Pearson V40WClowne/Barnsley AC/Northern Masters14.3 
4931:46Lynn Hutchinson V45WDanum Harriers12.8 
5031:57Sarah Millns V45WKimberworth11.7 
5132:37Gemma MickelthwaiteSENWBarnsley AC  
5232:39Nicola Ross V35WSteel City12.0 
5332:45Maxine Gregory V40WValley Hill21.1 
5432:57Claire Conway V35WTotley17.0 
5533:05Rachael Mayston V45WPenistone13.1 
5633:07Caroline Rowena Greenough V45WSteel City12.9 
5733:09Rose James V35WDoncaster10.4 
5833:11Samantha Weatherall V50WKimberworth15.0 
5933:14Janette Jackson V45WBarnsley AC14.7 
6033:26Laura Howarth V35WSteel City14.1 
6133:29Donna Claridge V50WSheffield & Dearne/Dark Peak18.1 
6233:32Helen Wright V35WPenistone20.1 
6333:37Amanda Lane V55WDanum Harriers15.4 
6433:46Kelly Ford V40WBarnsley H14.0 
6533:48Vicky Shaw V35WBarnsley AC7.2 
6633:48Si├ón DickinsonV35WTeam Manvers  
6734:11Jude Matthews V35WPenistone15.5 
6834:12Emma Griffiths SENWTotley25.9 
6934:13Emma Moorhouse SENWBarnsley H15.4 
7034:14Paula Newton V50WKingstone15.0 
7134:42Isabelle Pound V55WSheffield TC19.0 
7235:03Sally Jayne Nutter V45WBarnsley AC16.3 
7335:14Heather Lindley V55WPenistone17.6 
7435:20Gillian Neal V55WRotherham15.9 
7535:22Helen Rebecca CainV35WSteel City Striders  
7635:23Linda Westlake V60WBarnsley AC19.1 
7735:24Clare Thompson V40WSheffield RC21.5 
7835:28Joanne DerxV35WDanum Harriers  
7936:20Caroline Saunders V45WKimberworth19.9 
8036:26Eleanor Bull V45WDanum Harriers17.1 
8136:45Susan Charlesworth V55WPenistone16.5 
8236:48Alison Noble V40WBarnsley AC19.1 
8336:54Bernice Nixon V60WPenistone19.7 
8436:57Caroline Fuller V55WSheffield & Dearne19.3 
8537:04Carolina Scarton V45WSheffield RC22.7 
8637:06Rachel Yarwood-Murray V50WKingstone21.6 
8737:19Judith Kippax V55WValley Hill20.4 
8837:19Gemma Williamson SENWSheffield RC20.2 
8937:24Nicole HasoonU20WUniversity of Sheffield AC  
9037:28Rebecca Pyrah (nee Dodd)SENWValley Hill Runners  
9137:45Sarah SutherlandV45WDoncaster Triathlon Club  
9237:50Myfanwy Cross V35WPenistone20.9 
9338:27Beverley Baker V45WSheffield RC20.4 
9438:39Hayley Poole SENWBarnsley H12.2 
9538:51Faye Costello V35WRacing TNT28.4 
9638:54Caroline Bond V50WDoncaster20.8 
9738:58Louise CousinsV45WSteel City Striders  
9839:03Louise Taylor V45WKimberworth25.1 
9939:14Heather Marsh V50WDanum Harriers22.2 
10039:22Tina Pass V35WValley Hill22.5 
10139:30Julie Susan Cull V60WDoncaster21.0 
10239:37Sarah Clough V45WPenistone22.9 
10340:36Claire Wilkinson V40WKingstone24.6 
10441:31Natalie Lowe V35WKimberworth21.7 
10541:33Barbara Haigh V70WPenistone22.6 
10641:40Lindsey Swain V50WDanum Harriers23.9 
10741:58Donna Micklethwaite V40WKingstone25.0 
10841:59Sallyann SmithV55WSheffield Triathlon Club  
10942:04Caron Holburt V55WBarnsley AC22.4 
11042:06Anne Bennett V65WBarnsley AC22.6 
11142:09Suzanne Hague V50WValley Hill27.2 
11242:34Jackie KentV45WDanum Harriers  
11342:55Joanne Matheson V40WMaltby21.0 
11444:49Rebecca SaundersV35WValley Hill Runners  
11544:56Sarah Briggs U23WValley Hill29.6 
11645:06Georgina Williams-Mahoney SENWSheffield RC27.2 
11745:37Jacqueline Wallace V45WBarnsley AC23.3 
11845:53Rose Fells V50WDoncaster Tri20.8 
11946:19Pascale Coates V50WRacing TNT34.7 
12046:36June SimmsV65WBarnsley AC  
12148:07Deborah Knowles V45WValley Hill29.7 
12248:14Jill Johnson V50WKingstone28.1 
12348:15Susan Forbes V60WDoncaster30.7 
12456:26Yvonne Witter V50WSheffield RC44.3 
12557:30Monica Sharp V65WValley Hill34.3 
12657:30Margaret Steer V60WValley Hill26.3 
4.2KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:11Keiva Rennocks U17WRotherham2.6 
217:19Emma Jane Ball U17WRotherham4.4 
317:52Tom Peretz U17WSheffield TC9.0 
419:17Holly Booker U17WHallamshire9.7 
521:38Charli Frisby U17WRotherham17.1 
623:04Elizabeth Spensley U17WBarnsley AC15.4 
723:39Rebecca Spensley U17WBarnsley AC18.3 
825:18Elina Hine U17WRotherham15.4 
1.5KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:06Isabella Waugh U11WHallamshire2.0 
26:16Katie Battle U13WRotherham4.0 
36:20Annabelle Sibley U11WHallamshire6.0 
46:25Beatrice GillespieU11WHallamshire Harriers  
56:33Annaliese Catley U13WRotherham11.2 
66:36Grace Igoe U11WHallamshire4.9 
76:38Keira Branagan U11WRotherham10.7 
86:40Lyra Baker U11WHallamshire14.7 
106:41Heather Berry U13WSheffield TC10.3 
96:41Harriet Robertson U11WHallamshire19.2 
116:55Isabel HuntU11WHallamshire Harriers  
126:57Esme JonesU11WHallamshire Harriers  
136:58Emmie SergeyU11WRotherham Harriers & AC  
146:58Nicole WaweruU11WRotherham Harriers & AC  
157:02Harper Tompkin U13WRotherham8.5 
167:05Elsie GriffithsU11WHallamshire Harriers  
177:07Ellie Mills U13WHallamshire20.1 
187:10Emily DaviesU11WHallamshire Harriers  
197:11Grace Blair U13WDoncaster Tri15.5 
207:11Katy Rose Blyth U11WBarnsley AC26.8 
217:19Ruby Willers U11WRotherham16.8 
227:20Isobel SmithU11WHallamshire Harriers  
237:24Sophie Stables U11WRotherham16.5 
247:26Brooke BaumU11WHallamshire Harriers  
257:27Lilly Auker U11WDoncaster14.3 
267:28Graihagh Turner U11WDenby Dale5.2 
277:32Daisy ReadU11WHallamshire Harriers  
287:37Lillie Bowskill U11WPenistone25.2 
Page: 1 2