Up & Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Rotherham
14 Oct 18
3.5KXC 1.5KXC 3KXC 4KXC 5KXC 6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.5KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:21   Jonson Hughes U13MBarnsley AC2.9 
212:42   Zak Ferguson U13MSheffield & Dearne3.7 
312:46   Luke Parker U13MRotherham2.9 
412:49   Sonny Boy Hughes U13MBarnsley AC2.5 
512:50   Ben Nutter U13MBarnsley AC4.6 
612:50   George Browne U13MRotherham7.3 
713:13   Luke Stables U13MRotherham7.4 
813:21   Jonah Cooper U13MHallamshire6.8 
913:22   Reece Levitt U13MRotherham8.2 
1014:07   Noah SibaryU13MGuest- Kingston upon Hull AC  
1114:36   Jack Williams U13MRotherham9.0 
1214:49   Nathan Riley North U13MDoncaster18.2 
1314:52   Ashton Hopkinson U13MHallamshire15.1 
1414:55   Joseph Wade U13MHallamshire16.4 
1515:05   Oliver France U13MPenistone10.7 
1615:05   Hugo Cullen U13MDoncaster10.9 
1715:25   Joel Corbyn U13MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire10.6 
1815:29   Jakub Patyk U13MHallamshire12.3 
1915:44   Douglas Egdell U13MSheffield TC16.9 
2016:12   Samuel Rimmer U13MHallamshire25.2 
2116:15   William MillarU13M2 Dash  
2216:33   Emil Howell U13MSheffield TC20.8 
2316:34   Charlie Aston U13MWombwell15.0 
2416:35   George Wallace U13MBarnsley AC19.8 
2516:36   Harry RyderU13MRotherham Harriers & AC  
2617:42   Harvey Noble U13MBarnsley AC16.0 
 
1.5KXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:30   William Platts U11MSheffield & Dearne5.5 
25:38   Elliott Reed U11MSheffield & Dearne7.1 
35:44   Jake Parker U11MRotherham6.7 
45:49   Rocco Hughes U11MBarnsley AC7.1 
55:51   Thomas WattU11MDoncaster AC  
66:00   Daniel Reeve U11MDoncaster12.7 
76:07   Elliot English U11MSheffield & Dearne12.7 
86:13   Ben Steel U13MRotherham19.5 
96:21   Arthur Reilly U13MSheffield & Dearne18.0 
106:26   Ryan HarphamU11MRotherham Harriers & AC  
116:30   Danny Beckitt U11MWombwell13.0 
126:32   Cole Hinchcliffe U11MBarnsley AC17.9 
136:44   Bartley HughesU11MBarnsley AC  
146:46   Archie BrookesU11MSheffield Triathlon Club  
156:47   Flynn Rogers U11MPenistone19.3 
166:49   Sam BuckleyU11MSheffield Triathlon Club  
176:54   Daniel EastwoodU11MSheffield Triathlon Club  
186:57   Dylan Dooley-Williams U11MDoncaster23.6 
196:57   Buddy Wheeler U11MDoncaster22.4 
206:58   Daniel Patyk U11MHallamshire18.1 
216:59   Sebastian Johnson U11MRotherham22.1 
227:05   Alexander Felczerek U11MDoncaster19.5 
237:07   Ethan Baker U11MDoncaster19.5 
247:10   Isaac Ewan Day U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire17.6 
257:11   Billy Lunn U11MRotherham20.6 
267:11   Oliver Maaranen U11MDerbyshire & South Yorkshire19.9 
277:16   Max Fox U11MDoncaster25.8 
287:22   Lucas Bell U11MRotherham25.6 
297:22   Henry Sharp U11MDoncaster28.1 
307:34   Oliver Timms U11MPenistone24.5 
317:38   Vincent Johnson U11MRotherham26.8 
327:43   Torin French U11MSheffield TC25.6 
337:47   Joe Timms U11MPenistone25.9 
349:35   Kieran AllenU11MDoncaster AC  
1.5KXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:47   Issy Waugh U11WHallamshire7.2 
25:58   Layla Roden U11WRotherham11.6 
36:00   Annabelle Sibley U11WHallamshire9.0 
46:08   Keira Branagan U11WRotherham12.7 
56:08   Katie Battle U13WRotherham9.9 
66:09   Beatrice GillespieU11WHallamshire Harriers  
76:15   Maya Schofield U11WBarnsley AC20.0 
86:18   Isabel HuntU11WHallamshire Harriers  
96:21   Grace BlairU11WDoncaster Triathlon Club  
106:22   Heather Berry U11WSheffield TC18.1 
116:22   Harriet Robertson U11WHallamshire15.7 
126:27   Grace Igoe U13WHallamshire14.9 
136:30   Annaliese Catley U11WRotherham12.5 
146:31   Lilly Auker U11WDoncaster12.7 
156:36   Lillie Bowskill U11WPenistone21.3 
166:38   Graihagh Turner U11WPenistone16.3 
176:39   Esme JonesU11WHallamshire Harriers  
186:41   Ellie MillsU11WHallamshire Harriers  
196:41   Harper Tompkin U13WRotherham13.7 
206:50   Ruby Willers U11WRotherham17.2 
216:51   Katy - Rose BlythU11WBarnsley AC  
226:53   Elsie GriffithsU11WHallamshire Harriers  
236:55   Sophie Stables U11WRotherham20.7 
246:56   Isobel SmithU11WHallamshire Harriers  
256:57   Gracie Ward U11WRotherham26.2 
267:32   Brooke BaumU11WHallamshire Harriers  
277:42   Maia HowellU11WSheffield Triathlon Club  
287:48   Hannah Bond U13WDoncaster27.6 
297:49   Sophie LeightonU11WRotherham Harriers & AC  
307:54   Esther LovellU11WRotherham Harriers & AC  
317:58   Onnee Turner U11WPenistone28.4 
328:11   Mia ElliottU11WDanum Harriers  
338:36   Tia ElliottU11WDanum Harriers  
349:19   Abigail LofthouseU11WTeam Manvers  
359:50   Molly Cockett U11WDoncaster32.7 
3610:09   Lacey Barnes-MulliganU11WDoncaster AC  
3711:15   Imogen ToplissU11WRotherham Harriers & AC  
 
3KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:03   Annie Naylor U15WHallamshire3.9 
211:05   Hayley Butcher U15WRotherham3.8 
311:36   Mo Martin U15WHallamshire4.2 
411:45   Hannah Metherall U15WHallamshire5.3 
511:47   Georgia Robertson U15WHallamshire10.2 
611:57   Polly Platts U15WHallamshire8.9 
711:58   Maddy DavyU15WHallamshire Harriers  
812:00   Isobel CauserU15WHallamshire Harriers  
912:03   Leah Gregory U15WHallamshire3.5 
1012:11   Amy Allcard U15WHallamshire6.0 
1112:12   Summer Ludlam U15WHallamshire5.0 
1212:18   Megan Harpham U15WRotherham9.4 
1312:20   Emily Hunter U15WHallamshire10.8 
1412:21   Zena Hartley U15WHallamshire8.6 
1512:39   Lahana Vardy U15WRotherham12.6 
1612:44   Millie Purchase U15WDoncaster8.4 
1712:45   Katie Adams U15WHallamshire5.6 
1813:16   Romany Tune U15WRotherham/Doncaster12.9 
1913:23   Callie Coates U15WDoncaster7.3 
2013:26   Ruby Townsley U15WHallamshire12.1 
2113:33   Imogen Rimmer U15WHallamshire23.7 
2213:36   Ellen Grindell U15WHallamshire14.8 
2313:57   Maddison Mills U15WHallamshire15.6 
2414:00   Scarlet Gledden U15WHallamshire7.4 
2514:12   Claudia Turnell U15WHallamshire5.0 
2614:33   Lana Stroud U15WBarnsley AC10.8 
2715:21   Lexie Proudley U15WDoncaster20.6 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:50   Olivia Bell U13WRotherham5.0 
211:56   Marci Walsh U13WRotherham6.5 
312:04   Alice Tolley U13WHallamshire5.2 
412:05   Amelia Topliss U13WRotherham7.1 
512:10   Hattie Davies U13WHallamshire3.9 
612:12   Gabriella Brown U13WHallamshire4.8 
712:21   Amelia Ashmore U13WHallamshire7.6 
812:22   Mischa Walsh U13WRotherham5.3 
912:25   Lilia Harris U13WRotherham7.5 
1012:41   Maisy Heggie U13WRotherham10.5 
1112:45   Ffion Patton U13WHallamshire10.4 
1212:50   Jessica Rowland U13WDoncaster6.6 
1312:56   Miya Lambert U13WRotherham9.6 
1413:10   Evie Thomson U13WRotherham7.9 
1513:39   Emily Bott U13WRotherham7.7 
1613:42   Cadence Taylor U13WRotherham12.5 
1713:58   Julia Stubbs U13WDoncaster13.4 
1814:09   Grace Proud U13WHallamshire26.1 
1914:13   Olivia Davies U13WHallamshire20.8 
2014:42   Sophie Booker U13WHallamshire15.8 
2115:08   Rania MaaranenU13W2 Dash  
2215:14   Charlotte King U13WSheffield TC25.1 
2315:30   Mia Blanks U13WHallamshire27.8 
2415:32   Poppy Anna Harrison U13WBarnsley AC21.1 
2515:32   Elise Bell U13WRotherham22.3 
2615:52   Isobelle Day U13WSheffield TC26.7 
2715:57   Macey-Anne Evans U13WBarnsley AC24.5 
2816:48   Niamh Evans U13WBarnsley AC18.1 
2917:03   Trinity Dooley-Williams U13WDoncaster23.8 
3018:13   Olivia GarrityU13WBarnsley AC  
3120:39   Sophia Sharp U13WDoncaster30.7 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:52   Joshua Wragg U15MRotherham-0.4 
213:23   Thomas Smales U15MKingston upon Hull1.0 
313:30   Dylan Stevens U15MHallamshire5.5 
413:37   Sam Gilson U15MRotherham2.7 
513:39   Hugh Mackie U15MPenistone1.0 
613:48   Thomas BrailsfordU15MRotherham Harriers & AC  
713:56   Jonah Patton U15MHallamshire4.6 
814:11   Henry Cullen U15MDoncaster-0.3 
914:34   Edward Phillips U15MDoncaster6.1 
1014:38   Timothy Egdell U15MHallamshire6.6 
1114:58   Joshua Gilbert U15MRotherham3.3 
1215:19   Euan Patton U15MHallamshire8.4 
1316:33   James Fryers U15MPenistone8.3 
1417:56   James Edward Taylor U15MPenistone13.9 
1519:00   Ronaldus Slenters U15MBarnsley AC21.8 
4KXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:12   Jodie Hill U17WHallamshire3.9 
214:24   Keiva Rennocks U17WRotherham3.1 
314:46   Laura Trask U17WHallamshire4.5 
414:54   Emma Jane Ball U17WRotherham2.4 
514:57   Tom PeretzU17WSheffield Tri Club  
615:14   Emily Holden U17WRotherham8.0 
715:34   Ellen Patton U17WSheffield & Dearne8.5 
816:22   Holly Booker U17WHallamshire7.8 
917:18   Isobel Shipley U17WSheffield TC22.2 
1018:37   Charli FrisbyU17WRotherham Harriers  
1120:00   Elina Hine U17WRotherham18.7 
1220:40   Rebecca Spensley U17WBarnsley AC18.2 
 
5KXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:14   Mick Page V65MDoncaster9.0 
220:36   Paul Keen V65MHallamshire/Ranelagh11.2 
320:43   Mick Casey V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters8.1 
422:55   Stephen Tanner V70MSheffield RC16.6 
523:06   Richard Taylor V65MBarnsley H15.2 
623:29   Keith Gordon V70MPenistone14.1 
723:54   Thomas Charles V65MRotherham17.8 
824:03   Rod Scholes V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters13.4 
924:29   Mick Dobson V70MHallamshire19.0 
1024:31   Kevin Manley V65MBarnsley AC13.5 
1125:26   David Foster V65MPenistone18.4 
1225:33   Ken Chapman V75MKimberworth/Northern Masters19.5 
1326:18   Malcolm Rhodes V70MRotherham20.6 
1426:56   David W Needham V70MPenistone/Police18.9 
1530:50   Anthony O'Connor V70MDoncaster26.0 
5KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:38   Lauren StoddartSENWHallamshire Harriers  
217:47   Hannah-May Fletcher SENWHallamshire2.8 
318:26   Keri Pearson SENW 3.8 
418:29   Eleanor Curran U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni1.8 
518:35   Saskia Huxham U20WHallamshire0.6 
618:40   Lilly Fletcher U20WHallamshire6.4 
718:49   Frances Roberts SENWSteel City/Leeds Uni5.8 
818:57   Lauren Howe U23WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni6.0 
919:00   Charlotte Mathers U20WLeicester Tri/Sheffield Hallam Uni11.8 
1019:04   Diana Chalmers U23WBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.9 
1119:14   Fran Cummins SENWSteel City7.1 
1219:18   Helen Elmore V45WDark Peak/Sheffield TC10.7 
1319:21   Abigail RoseU20WUniversity of Sheffield AC  
1419:23   Nicola Galley SENWSteel City10.1 
1519:30   Phoebe Francis U20WBingley/Sheffield Hallam Uni8.5 
1619:30   Natasha Hatswell SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni1.9 
1719:32   Jaimie Buckley V40WTotley11.1 
1819:32   Christina Laking V35WBarnsley AC4.7 
1919:34   Lydia Race SENWBarnsley AC6.7 
2019:38   Holly Phipps U23WSheffield Uni8.8 
2119:45   Nicola Devine SENWRotherham1.1 
2219:47   Martha Ellett U23WSheffield Uni8.8 
2319:51   Kerry Storrar V45WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters6.3 
2419:52   Debbie Richards V45WSheffield RC9.5 
2519:57   Alice RigbySENWUniversity of Sheffield AC  
2619:58   Adelle Marsden V40WKimberworth8.7 
2719:59   Caroline Wheelhouse V60WDoncaster8.2 
2820:03   Jane Purchase V50WDoncaster8.7 
2920:17   Emma Parkinson SENWRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.0 
3020:19   Hannah Holmes SENWRotherham3.7 
3120:20   Margaret Duncan V45WSheffield TC9.5 
3220:25   Raquel Garcia-CabreraV35WSheffield Triathlon Club  
3320:33   Beth Massey V45WIlkley8.1 
3420:37   Claire Grisdale V35WSteel City9.0 
3520:38   Kaeti MckenzieV35WBarnsley AC  
3620:39   Rachel Elizabeth Poole V50WHallamshire13.1 
3720:50   Julie Darigala V45WPenistone12.5 
3820:55   Charlotte Jenkinson SENWSheffield TC8.3 
3920:58   Jo Brown SENWTotley13.7 
4021:01   Claire Wolstenholme SENWSheffield RC11.5 
4121:02   Natalie Neville V40WSheffield TC11.3 
4221:06   Elly Woodhead SENWKimberworth9.2 
4321:07   Natalie Sheldon SENWKimberworth10.9 
4421:08   Stella CrossU20WUniversity of Sheffield AC  
4521:09   Olivia NealSENWRotherham Harriers & AC  
4621:13   Naomi Biddlestone V40WBarnsley AC13.2 
4721:15   Anne Hegarty V55WTotley10.9 
4821:16   Jenny Featherstone V35WTotley5.5 
4921:18   Nicola Rafferty V55WSteel City10.1 
5021:21   Chloe Potter U23WSheffield Hallam Uni7.4 
5121:26   Kirsty Bryan-Jones V45WSheffield TC14.4 
5221:27   Jenny Reed SENWRotherham9.9 
5321:36   Stacy Dyson SENWBarnsley AC13.6 
Page: 1 2 3