Scottish East District League External Results
Stirling
20 Oct 18
3.3KXC 2.4KXC 1.65KXC 6KXC 9KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
3.3KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:46Harry Henriksen U15MLasswade-2.9 
211:05Cameron MacMillan U15MCentral2.9 
311:11Angus Wright U15MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC-2.7 
411:14Struan Bennet U15MFife-2.2 
511:22Sam Griffin U15MAberdeen-3.1 
611:23Andrew McGill U15MLinlithgow-4.3 
711:24G CollinsU15MTeam Borders  
811:28E ChristieU15MTeam Borders  
911:29Laurence Petty U15MDundee Hawkhill-3.1 
1011:33Conor Gourley U15MPitreavie0.3 
1111:35Cameron Kerr U15MCentral-0.8 
1211:45Kai Crawford U15MAberdeen-1.2 
1311:48Tendai Nyabadza U15MHarmeny-3.9 
1411:50Jamie Eyton-Jones U15MCorstorphine12.8 
1511:53Ben Struthers U15MCorstorphine6.8 
1612:00Muir Gillespie U15MEdinburgh AC6.4 
1712:06Tejay Scott U15MDundee Hawkhill7.7 
1812:09Ben Sutherland U15MFalkirk3.0 
1912:12Alex Douglas U15MPerth Strathtay3.1 
2012:13A IvoryU15MGeorge Heriots School  
2112:13Ross Dewar U15MEdinburgh AC-2.1 
2212:18Luke Kennedy U15MFalkirk11.8 
2312:23James Grant U15MStrathearn/Perth Strathtay-2.1 
2412:33Daniel Lidstone U15MPerth Strathtay7.5 
2512:36Lewis Donnelly U15MFife16.8 
2612:39Finlay Cooper U15MAberdeen12.2 
2712:41T ThinU15MGeorge Heriots School  
2812:41Joseph Placentino U15MDundee Hawkhill15.8 
2912:47R BrightU15MGeorge Heriots School  
3012:50T McAskilU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
3112:52Connor Daly U15MEdinburgh AC11.4 
3212:53Euan Docherty U15MCentral2.4 
3312:56Patrick Lang U15MAberdeen5.8 
3413:03Dylan Dickie U15MAberdeen3.3 
3513:07M PowerU15MTeam Borders  
3613:10K McFarlaneU15MPitreavie AAC  
3713:10Adam Grieve U15MFalkirk12.6 
3813:12Archie Yeaman U15MDundee Hawkhill13.3 
3913:12Archie Dye U15MDundee Hawkhill15.5 
4013:20E McIverU15MLivingston AC  
4113:24Nathan Laing U15MFalkirk12.5 
4213:27R WelshU15MTeviotdale Harriers  
4313:30Euan Campbell U15MCentral17.5 
4413:34Gregor Hunter U15MFalkirk0.9 
4513:40Murray Close U15MFalkirk3.5 
4613:40K DownieU15MAberdeen AAC  
4713:48Jack Collingwood U15MStrathearn20.3 
4813:53Aaron Bennet U15MPH Racing0.0 
4914:02Alastair Scott U15MLasswade-1.9 
5014:06Jay Stewart U15MEdinburgh AC9.9 
5114:10Andrew Baird U15MFalkirk19.0 
5214:18Dean Chalmers U15MDunfermline Track & Field24.0 
5314:50Jack Stokes U15MFalkirk9.6 
5414:57James Cuthbert U15MDunfermline Track & Field12.0 
5516:09Ross Lawrie U15MCentral5.9 
5616:29B JamiesonU15MGeorge Heriots School  
5719:06Adam McGregor U15MCentral36.1 
 
2.4KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:00Finlay Ross U13MHarmeny-3.2 
210:05C RankineU13MTeam Borders  
310:06Hamish Mckay U13MAberdeen-2.0 
410:13Aleksander Jovcic U13MAberdeen-1.8 
510:13Alasdair Wallace U13MHarmeny0.1 
610:18Caleb Mcleod U13MPitreavie-0.9 
710:18Thomas Fulton U13MFalkirk17.9 
810:18Andrew McWilliam U13MLasswade-1.3 
910:23Innes Wright U13MTeam East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington RC0.2 
1010:34Ethan Lorimer U13MHarmeny-0.5 
1110:36Nathan Denis U13MHarmeny17.1 
1210:44Struan Gatherer U13MPerth Strathtay2.6 
1310:44A SmithU13MAberdeen AAC  
1410:47G PenacchioU13MFife AC  
1510:47C BrocU13MAberdeen AAC  
1610:50David Lidstone U13MPerth Strathtay5.7 
1710:50Aaron Middleton U13MCentral3.2 
1810:52Joshua Kennedy U13MCentral10.1 
1910:54Z FieldU13MTeam Borders  
2010:57Archie Hendry U11MLivingston16.2 
2111:00Rhys Crawford U13MAberdeen-1.9 
2211:01Matthew Ross U13MFalkirk23.3 
2311:02Oliver Rodger U13MPitreavie8.9 
2411:07Jonathan Collings U13MLivingston6.3 
2511:09Adam Kennedy U13MFalkirk17.8 
2611:11Stewart Graham U13MFalkirk17.8 
2711:13Greg Ritchie U13MFalkirk10.5 
2811:13Kyle Beck U13MStrathearn23.6 
2911:14Harry Mowatt U13MPerth Strathtay14.5 
3011:14Connor Lupton U13MHaddington RC16.1 
3111:14Kieran Fulton U13MMoorfoot-1.4 
3211:14Tom Campbell U13MCentral17.7 
3311:17Shaun Pyman U13MMoorfoot4.1 
3411:20I WelshU13MTeviotdale Harriers  
3511:20Caleb McGuire U13MAberdeen2.6 
3611:25Cameron Johnston U13MPitreavie3.4 
3711:27W ClaytonU13MEdinburgh AC  
3811:34Calum Gibson U13MDundee Hawkhill18.9 
3911:34M PenacchioU13MFife AC  
4011:37Owen Eckersley U13MCentral17.8 
4111:40Caelan Rose U13MCorstorphine17.8 
4211:40David Cuthbert U13MDunfermline Track & Field1.0 
4311:41Harris Wishart U13MPitreavie15.0 
4411:43Cameron Chambers U13MLasswade20.4 
4511:43Jim Henry U13MMusselburgh1.9 
4611:43Samuel Stephenson U13MAberdeen4.9 
4711:50Logan Rand U13MDunfermline Track & Field15.4 
4811:50F PearsonU13MTeam Borders  
4911:53Grant Daly U13MEdinburgh AC22.9 
5011:54C CarlyleU13MTeam Borders  
5111:56Jake Gillie U13MDundee Hawkhill18.9 
5211:56Ruairidh Burns U13MCentral7.1 
5312:06Evan Wilson U13MPitreavie0.9 
5412:11Harris Cant U13MFalkirk25.2 
5512:11Finlay Mckay U13MAberdeen3.0 
5612:12Henry Crossley U13MWee County/Central8.6 
5712:13Sam Gardner U13MCentral19.7 
5812:13Noah Langslow U13MDundee Hawkhill16.9 
5912:15Joel Faccenda U13MDundee Hawkhill25.7 
6012:22Sam Redwood U13MFalkirk12.2 
6112:22Alec Miller U13MLasswade13.7 
6212:22Kieran Simpson U13MDundee Hawkhill18.7 
6312:28Fraser Passway U13MDundee Hawkhill16.3 
6412:29R GearyU13MFife AC  
6512:30F TeasdaleU13MStrathearn Harriers  
6612:31Ryan Ferrier U13MDundee Hawkhill9.5 
6712:31Jack Anderson Donald U13MDundee Hawkhill0.8 
6812:33H WhyteU13MCentral AC  
6912:37F StewartU13MFife AC  
7012:39J McLeodU13MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
7112:39Angus Graham U13MFife19.5 
7212:43Isaac Stevenson U13MDunbar RC/Haddington RC10.5 
7312:46Luke Delaney-Middleton U13MFalkirk26.8 
7412:50R DixonU13MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
7512:51M MullenU13MStrathearn Harriers  
7613:07K TrenholmU13MStirling Triathlon Club  
7713:09Kieran Matthews U13MDundee Hawkhill13.1 
7813:19Andrei Morrison U13MDundee Hawkhill15.0 
7913:35Oliver Morrison U13MDunfermline Track & Field-0.1 
8013:57D DrylyU13MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
8114:19Asier Nieva U13MMusselburgh27.2 
8214:21Oscar Hilliam-Cook U13MMusselburgh22.0 
8314:25Unknown AthleteU13MDunfermline Track & Field AC  
8415:05O Finlayson RussellU13MCorstorphine AAC  
8515:10A KennedyU13MCentral AC  
 
1.65KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:58Innes McDonald U13MEdinburgh AC12.2 
26:00Ross Christie U11MGala2.4 
36:04Matthew Holden U11MHarmeny0.1 
46:06Luc Macleod U11MBanchory Stonehaven7.1 
56:08Ray Taylor U11MCentral1.6 
66:10Archie Suttie U13MFife3.5 
76:16Fergus Ross U11MHarmeny1.7 
86:18Struan Wilson U11MPitreavie10.7 
96:20Oscar Chirnside U13MAberdeen2.5 
106:22J DuncanU11MEdinburgh AC  
116:25C PartonU11MBanchory Stonehaven AC  
126:25Dan McGuire U11MHarmeny2.7 
136:25F LawsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
146:31A AlexanderU11MHarmeny AAC  
156:33Fraser Lupton U11MHaddington RC-0.9 
166:36F GearyU11MFife AC  
176:36J LawsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
186:36A ArrisU11MAberdeen AAC  
196:37Thomas Grant U11MDundee Hawkhill17.1 
206:40Andrew Grant U11MStrathearn0.5 
216:44Patrick Byrne U13MEdinburgh AC17.7 
226:46Howie Allison U11MMusselburgh0.9 
236:47O WishartU11MPitreavie AAC  
246:47Benji Eyton-Jones U11MCorstorphine20.5 
256:47Jackson Shaw U11MDundee Hawkhill20.6 
266:47Murray Gillespie U13MEdinburgh AC19.1 
276:50L HenryU11MCentral AC  
286:50Oscar Cook U13MAberdeen26.0 
296:50A SwansonU11MWee County Harriers  
306:50F RobertsonU11MHarmeny AAC  
316:50D MortonU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
326:50L NapierU11MTeam East Lothian  
336:55N DalyU11MEdinburgh AC  
346:55Kieran Hardie U11MHarmeny1.7 
356:57L GrieveU11MTeam Borders  
366:59Jack Rodger U11MPitreavie18.4 
377:00Calum Gillie U11MDundee Hawkhill23.4 
387:02Joshua Liddell U11MHaddington RC10.4 
397:02Morgan Fairclough U11MGala23.5 
407:05T TaresU11MStrathearn Harriers  
417:05Sandy Henry U11MMusselburgh9.0 
427:07Gregor Robinson U11MHarmeny26.1 
437:09F MitchellU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
447:09Finlay Liddell U11MDundee Hawkhill12.4 
457:12K SteelU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
467:15Reece Nutall U13MFife23.2 
477:17Zachary Jackson U11MFalkirk17.3 
487:19H MillerU11MLasswade AAC  
497:19C WinklerU11MEdinburgh AC  
507:21G LidstoneU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
517:22Matthew Ferrier U11MDundee Hawkhill27.5 
527:25C HepburnU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
537:31J McInnesU11MPitreavie AAC  
547:31R MackayU11MCentral AC  
557:37R BrownU11MStrathearn Harriers  
567:38Adam Wilson U13MDundee Hawkhill29.4 
577:40Nathan Lawrence U11MLasswade16.1 
587:44Jay Mcgarry U11MLothian21.6 
597:52Alasdair Bagnall U13MCorstorphine18.8 
607:57A CullU11MEdinburgh AC  
617:59N WhiteU11MStrathearn Harriers  
628:04R FergusonU11MWee County Harriers  
638:07John Anderson U11MDundee Hawkhill33.6 
648:07F ReidU11MMusselburgh & District AC  
658:09H CameronU11MLothian Running Club  
668:20R GibsonU11MDundee Hawkhill Harriers  
678:37L PettigrrewU11MPerth Strathtay Harriers  
688:49C GreenU11MHarmeny AAC  
3.3KXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:32Anna Hedley U15WFife5.0 
211:55Isla Calvert U17WLivingston4.4 
312:16Charlotte Clare U17WMoorfoot3.1 
412:17Katie Johnson U15WEdinburgh AC1.1 
512:24Isla Hedley U15WFife5.2 
612:28Caitlin Purcell U17WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.8 
712:28Kirsty Purcell U17WAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds2.9 
812:30Rosie Eckersley U17WCentral12.9 
912:40Flora Henry U15WTeam East Lothian5.1 
1012:42Anna Dalglish U15WFife5.4 
1112:43Emma Jenkins U17WPerth Strathtay6.3 
1212:44Daisy Cumming U17WDunfermline Track & Field6.6 
1312:47Rose Newman U15WEdinburgh AC7.8 
1412:52Katie Christie U15WFalkirk4.6 
1512:52Kyra Gibb U17WCentral9.6 
1612:52Beth Hobbs U17WMoorfoot9.7 
1712:54Lottie Jeffrey U17WFalkirk18.4 
1812:57Georgia Ledingham U17WCorstorphine4.4 
1912:58Bea Winkler U17WEdinburgh AC14.1 
2013:04Bridget Harley U15WTeam East Lothian7.5 
2113:08Molly Kidd U15WEdinburgh AC10.0 
2213:11Grace Tindall U15WCentral4.7 
2313:23Katie Craig U17WLivingston10.2 
2413:33Anna Fairclough U15WGala13.7 
2513:39L SmithU15WFife AC  
2613:39Katherine MacLeod U15WCorstorphine11.1 
2713:44Maya Millar U15WPitreavie5.9 
2813:46Hannah Little U17WEdinburgh AC11.3 
2913:50Hannah Steel U15WLothian14.9 
3013:51Esmee Thoms U15WFife13.4 
3113:54Hayley Brown U15WFife8.3 
3214:03Lucia Montgomery U17WEdinburgh AC/Glasgow Uni13.4 
3314:05Charlotte Narducci U15WAberdeen9.1 
3414:07Summer Maclean U15WCentral10.0 
3514:12Minnie Brocklesby U17WDunfermline Track & Field16.6 
3614:15Lara Manning U15WDundee Hawkhill15.1 
3714:15Jaden Lenny U15WFife8.3 
3814:18Isla Manning U15WDundee Hawkhill17.4 
3914:19K MooneyU15WEdinburgh AC  
4014:19Molly Fairfield U15WPitreavie14.0 
Page: 1 2 3 4