Frostbite Friendly League External Results
March
13 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:25   Josh Lunn SENMBedford & County-4.6 
226:35   David Hudson V35MBRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire-3.1 
326:40   Jamie Hall SENMHuntingdonshire-0.3 
428:19   Simon Mead V45MRamsey0.5 
528:24   Mark Barry V35MHuntingdonshire1.3 
628:24   Tyrone Farrer V45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters-0.9 
728:41   Martin Gichuhi V35MBushfield0.9 
828:42   Adrian Beer V35MCambridge TC30.8 
928:48   Rodrigo Santos SENMRiverside/Portugal0.1 
1028:57   Christopher Pell SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.9 
1128:57   Darren Matthews V35MHuntingdonshire1.0 
1228:58   David Burgess V45MMarch3.1 
1329:08   Paul Waggitt V35MEly3.1 
1429:22   Rod McKee V45MHuntingdonshire1.5 
1529:24   John Baslington SENMCambridge & Coleridge/Army5.0 
1629:26   Steve Lomax V35MUnattached2.7 
1729:34   Jack Adam Green U23MWerrington1.9 
1829:39   Nick Osborn V35MHuntingdonshire-0.2 
1929:49   Scott Meadows V35MBushfield0.4 
2029:53   Luke BrownSENMMarch  
2130:06   James Orrell U17MBRJ Huntingdon-0.5 
2230:06   Chris ButterworthSENMRiverside  
2330:14   Andrew BrettSENMRamsey  
2430:19   Robin Webb V35MEly4.7 
2530:22   Kirk Brawn V40MPeterborough-0.4 
2630:28   Robert Farrant V45MBRJ Huntingdon1.1 
2730:36   Harrison Miles U23MNene Valley/Exeter Uni1.9 
2830:44   Lewis Saunders SENMFenland2.9 
2930:49   Ben JimsonSENMFenland  
3030:50   Edmund Bishanga V35MRiverside3.8 
3130:55   Callum Nicholson U17MBedford & County/Riverside4.5 
3230:57   Steve Hall V45MPeterborough/Ramsey4.0 
3330:57   Mark Weathersby V35MPACTRAC1.1 
3430:59   Jeff Lucas V40MWerrington/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters2.7 
3531:11   Russell Tuit SENMBRJ Huntingdon9.5 
3631:18   Paul Lunn V45MHelpston2.2 
3731:20   Michael Ball SENMRiverside3.5 
3831:24   Mark Pereira V35MBushfield4.6 
3931:28   Lisa Marriott V40WRamsey7.4 
4031:32   Elaine LiverySENWHunts AC  
4131:33   Ben Heron SENMPeterborough/Eye-1.1 
4231:34   Andy Cole V50MMarch4.9 
4331:36   Mark Wishart V40MHuntingdonshire3.9 
4431:38   Sean Barker V50MHuntingdonshire4.9 
4531:43   Nick File V45MYaxley9.8 
4631:43   Bethany Runciman SENWSheffield Uni/Ely16.0 
4731:48   Wayne Bradley V45MEye4.3 
4831:49   Carl Rooney V40MHuntingdonshire3.7 
4931:51   Toni Alcaraz V40WMarch5.9 
5032:04   Rimvydas Muduras SENMFenland5.3 
5132:10   Ian Marshall V35MHuntingdonshire5.9 
5232:12   Martin Rowe V50MHuntingdonshire10.5 
5332:12   Neil Jarvis V45MBRJ Huntingdon3.4 
5432:17   Harvey Hancock U17MNene Valley3.8 
5532:24   Kyle Chesterman SENMRiverside5.8 
5632:24   Simon Parkes SENMNene Valley5.8 
5732:33   David WhitwellSENMYaxley  
5832:36   Conan Fryer V50MEly7.2 
5932:37   Stuart Follen V40MFenland8.3 
6032:38   Stephen Howard V55MEly4.3 
6132:42   Sarah CaskeySENWPACTRAC  
6232:43   Karl BaldersonSENMEye  
6332:46   Chirag Godhania V40MBRJ Huntingdon4.4 
6432:47   Jessica Cocker SENWCambridge & Coleridge6.4 
6532:48   Steven Church V45MHuntingdonshire5.1 
6632:49   Sebastian Darnell U17MHuntingdonshire1.2 
6732:51   Ellie SwireSENWWerrington  
6832:51   Phillip Hamlyn V45MWerrington6.5 
6932:56   George MunfordSENMRamsey  
7032:57   Richard Ardern V50MBushfield16.1 
7132:59   Malcolm Jacklin V55MWerrington7.9 
7233:02   Giles Cooper V50MPACTRAC9.6 
7333:05   Sabrina Crothall SENWBRJ Huntingdon4.3 
7433:10   Zoe Shackleton V40WEly10.7 
7533:15   Andrew Wool V45MMarch6.4 
7633:18   Adam Polfrey SENMRiverside7.9 
7733:20   Michael Stacey V55MMarch7.9 
7833:20   Joe FrancombeSENMRiverside  
7933:21   Alex DevineSENMYaxley  
8033:21   Derek Darnell V55MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters/Newham & Essex Beagles6.2 
8133:26   Oliver Gobbi V35MBushfield12.1 
8233:27   Mark Elliott V35MBRJ Huntingdon6.5 
8333:28   Richard Williams V40MRiverside11.5 
8433:30   Rob Moir V50MRiverside6.2 
8533:34   Gabriele FunagalliSENMC&C  
8633:34   Shelley Duffy V40WBRJ Huntingdon4.9 
8733:36   Jess WilliamsSENWRiverside  
8833:38   Andrew Enticknap V50MHuntingdonshire9.5 
8933:40   Lee HarthillSENMNVH  
9033:41   Emma Tomlinson-mccrae SENWNene Valley12.7 
9133:42   Richard WrightSENMPACTRAC  
9234:01   Shane Hunt V60MHuntingdonshire7.7 
9334:01   Daniel Barber V35MMarch7.0 
9434:10   Wayne Stimson V45MMarch7.5 
9534:11   Arseniy SuvorovSENMHunts AC  
9634:13   Laura Grimer V40WNene Valley7.6 
9734:15   Chris YatesSENMYaxley  
9834:18   Charlie Ritchie V60MCambridge & Coleridge8.7 
9934:20   Tim Chapman V50MFenland11.5 
10034:23   Gina Crane V40WYaxley8.3 
10134:27   Peter Newham V45MBRJ Huntingdon9.7 
10234:28   Dan GarlandSENMBushfield  
10334:34   Daniel Paul Amps-Woodward U20MThorney7.4 
10434:34   Matthew Mason V45MEly6.8 
10534:35   Richard Coles V35MThorney6.9 
10634:36   Dexter Bole U17MNene Valley6.5 
10734:37   Marc Joyce V35MEye8.0 
10834:38   Mark Devine V45MYaxley9.1 
10934:43   Andre Pittock V50MFenland9.7 
11034:47   Alex BrookSENMBRJ  
11134:50   Kurt Sanders SENMRiverside/Bedfordshire Uni/Biggleswade12.0 
11234:50   Neville Doe V50MCambridge & Coleridge10.1 
11334:51   Toby Everist U17MBourne13.6 
11434:53   Andy KeirSENMWerrington  
11534:55   Ian CushionSENMPACTRAC  
11634:55   Stephen Ashurst V55MRamsey8.3 
11734:56   Laura WhittonSENWEye  
11834:56   James BarnettSENMEye  
11934:57   Mary TwitchetthichettSENWC&C  
12034:58   Gavin Stokes V55MRamsey11.2 
12134:58   Richard Agger V40MFenland10.2 
12235:02   Mark Salmons V40MMarch7.3 
12335:07   Liam Lambert U17MMarch8.4 
12435:08   Becca SharpeSENWEly  
12535:17   Mike Daniels V40MBushfield7.3 
12635:17   Peter Ward V50MThorney4.8 
12735:25   Rob Parsons V35MRiverside5.4 
12835:26   Peter Jeffery V40MEye11.3 
12935:29   Karen Patterson V45WMarch10.2 
13035:29   Rhys Davies V40MMarch11.7 
13135:31   Roz LoutitSENWYaxley  
13235:32   Lucy StevenSENWEly  
13335:34   Niall JacksonSENMMarch  
13435:37   Nick WilkinsSENMEye  
13535:39   Tony Kirby-cook V50MEly10.2 
13635:40   Stuart ClarkeSENMEye  
13735:43   Keith GillespieSENMYaxley  
13835:47   Mark Bell V45MEly11.4 
13935:48   Stephen Cook V40MBushfield11.7 
14035:49   Louise Alexander V40WPACTRAC10.6 
14135:50   Marc Wall V35MBRJ Huntingdon6.4 
14235:50   Ian Sells V50MRiverside10.8 
14335:51   James ShelleySENMFenland  
14435:53   Jeremy Green V50MWerrington7.3 
14535:56   Jon Howard V35MBourne14.6 
14635:57   Geraldine Larham V45WMarch/Vegan8.5 
14736:04   Andrew Thompson V55MEly10.2 
14836:08   Barry Graves V60MEly8.2 
14936:13   Philip Neacy V35MThorney8.1 
15036:17   Maurice Hemingway V60MRiverside10.0 
15136:18   Sean Stacey U17MMarch8.2 
15236:19   Chris Hopewell V35MBushfield10.9 
15336:21   Tracey Barnes V50WEye13.6 
15436:22   Lee Whitton SENMEye8.0 
15536:28   Chris PikeSENMPACTRAC  
15636:30   Callum HaggartSENMEly  
15736:35   Sadie Boor V45WWerrington10.6 
15836:41   Pawel CwierzSENMEly  
15936:45   Derek SmithSENMWerrington  
16036:51   Adrian BakerSENMWerrington  
16136:52   Jim Hopkins V35MBRJ Huntingdon19.1 
16236:53   Caroline King V45WHuntingdonshire11.1 
16336:54   Ryan BullardSENMRamsey  
16436:56   Colin Batchelor V40MEly17.5 
16536:57   Pags Claudianos V40WRiverside10.6 
16636:58   Efrain Sanchez-LopezSENMWerrington  
16737:00   Karen Cameron V50WCambridge & Coleridge13.2 
16837:02   Anthony Charters V45MRiverside10.7 
16937:02   Shane Goldsmith V45MBushfield11.7 
17037:02   Philip Beldom V50MMarch10.1 
17137:03   Ann Trett V35WFenland16.6 
17237:05   Simon HawkswellSENMYaxley  
17337:08   Claire E Piercy V45WYaxley11.8 
17437:10   Paul Parkin V50MNene Valley10.1 
17537:11   Claire Piper SENWRiverside10.9 
17637:11   Gareth Thomas SENMRiverside8.6 
17737:17   Bruce Grimley V60MHuntingdonshire11.6 
17837:18   Craig Sells V45MEye15.6 
17937:20   Anna Douglas SENWBRJ Huntingdon12.4 
18037:21   Isabelle Lemasson V35WCambridge & Coleridge12.5 
18137:21   Gemma CustersonSENWRiverside  
18237:21   Paul Mitton V45MBRJ Huntingdon8.0 
18337:24   Jay Gilbert V40WFenland13.5 
18437:25   Adam HilessSENMBourne  
18537:28   Hannah Chapman U23WPeterborough/Birmingham Uni10.9 
18637:31   Andy Savage V55MYaxley9.5 
18737:32   Olivia Mead U17WNene Valley/Ramsey6.6 
18837:34   Simon Pauffley V55MPACTRAC19.2 
18937:35   Ann Wood V55WWerrington12.3 
19037:37   Andrew Cowling V60MThorney12.6 
19137:40   Nicola Jennings V45WFenland14.3 
19237:42   Eric Winstone V65MBushfield12.7 
19337:46   Leah Short SENWEye13.3 
19437:51   Russell Scrivener V50MRiverside10.0 
19537:52   Ieva Klavina V35WHuntingdonshire8.5 
19637:53   Andy Barber V50MEly9.2 
19737:56   Emma Evans U23WRiverside/Sheffield Hallam Uni12.1 
19837:58   Eleanor Smith SENWHuntingdonshire/York Uni19.6 
19938:00   Jon Spencer V50MEly16.4 
20038:01   Sharron Toms V45WYaxley11.7 
20138:01   John Chapman V50MFenland11.6 
20238:05   Gerald Meah V60MCambridge & Coleridge12.8 
20338:07   Alan Burgin V65MHuntingdonshire12.1 
20438:07   Richard Orrell V55MBRJ Huntingdon11.3 
20538:11   Mark Cook V55MMarch13.2 
20638:12   Kelly O'DonaghueSENWWerrington  
20738:13   Max Pearson V40MFenland29.8 
20838:14   Keith Stanley V60MEye11.9 
20938:17   Caroline Brown V40WEly15.2 
21038:21   Andy Short V55MEye10.0 
21138:32   Alan Condon V35MBushfield/Yaxley11.7 
21238:34   Richard Stone V50MRamsey11.7 
21338:41   Steve Joy SENMYaxley16.4 
21438:46   Stephen Lawson V50MRamsey12.5 
21538:50   Daniel Rigby V40MHuntingdonshire21.0 
21638:50   Laura Peachey SENWBourne14.8 
21738:51   Rodney Hall V50MWerrington11.7 
21838:52   Simon Lumley V60MBRJ Huntingdon15.1 
21938:54   Chris ForsterSENMRiverside  
22038:56   Philip Graham-clare V55MBRJ Huntingdon13.3 
22138:56   Kelly Maddy V40WThorney12.9 
22238:57   David Charman V55MBRJ Huntingdon13.5 
22338:59   Kelly Ann NealeSENWMarch  
22439:01   Danielle Hainsby SENWRiverside15.9 
22539:03   Andrew Todd V35MNene Valley6.4 
22639:03   Robert Daniels V45MBushfield16.1 
22739:04   Tara Dundon SENWHuntingdonshire15.7 
22839:08   Michael Brentnall V65MCambridge & Coleridge/Fen Edge12.0 
22939:13   Eamonn Dorling V60MThorney/Peterborough15.5 
23039:14   Alice V Edwards V45WBRJ Huntingdon11.1 
23139:17   Ruth Foster V50WBRJ Huntingdon12.6 
23239:19   Nigel Dickens V65MNene Valley11.9 
23339:20   Alison Orrell V50WBRJ Huntingdon14.4 
23439:22   Sue Harlow SENWYaxley14.6 
23539:23   Ian Vallance V40MYaxley14.2 
23639:24   Steve Megson V35MYaxley11.4 
23739:33   Ian Wilson V45MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon12.0 
23839:37   Steve SkelhomSENMPACTRAC  
23939:41   Georgia Hill SENWHuntingdonshire18.5 
24039:41   Ellen ConnollySENWFenland  
24139:45   Jim Stocker V70MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters10.2 
24239:53   Willow WorthingtonSENWPACTRAC  
24339:54   Charles HowardSENMEly  
24439:55   Wendy FreemanSENWYaxley  
24539:56   Reece Cockram SENMCambridge & Coleridge20.2 
24639:57   Roy Young V60MEye10.9 
24739:58   Tim Long V55MCambridge & Coleridge14.0 
24839:59   Nilesh Patel V35MBushfield17.3 
24940:00   Kirsty Middleton U23WRiverside13.6 
25040:01   Hugh Harris V55MMarch12.5 
Page: 1 2 3