Booth Decorators League External Results
Chesterfield
10 Feb 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.1MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:44   Bruce Raeside V35MNotts/Cambuslang/Kimberley-1.5 
232:59   Dale Annable SENMHeanor-0.6 
333:23   Dylan George U20MMansfield-1.1 
433:47   Martin Dawson V40MNorth Derbyshire-1.3 
534:07   Birtie West U20MBlackwell & District/Matlock3.1 
634:09   Lucas Manning SENMIlkeston1.5 
734:10   Harvey Martin U20MRipley2.2 
834:11   Nicholas Baker V40MNorth Derbyshire16.3 
934:14   Phil Sale SENMIlkeston0.7 
1035:19   Shaun Bott V35MBelper1.4 
1135:33   Michael Earley V35MIlkeston3.2 
1235:41   Colin Davenport V35MMatlock0.9 
1335:44   Tom Carter V35MRipley3.0 
1435:58   Paul Christmas V45MWirksworth3.9 
1536:07   Edward James V35MBelper2.4 
1636:24   Ian Hunter V40MIlkeston3.2 
1736:26   Tim Clayton V55MNorth Derbyshire2.7 
1836:36   Ricky Wood V35MMatlock3.8 
1936:39   Nick Holland SENMMatlock0.5 
2036:40   Adam KnightsU20MSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers & AC  
2136:41   Ashley Deeming V45MHeanor3.3 
2236:45   James Read V40MIlkeston1.6 
2336:47   Joe ParkinU20MBelper Harriers  
2436:59   Phillip Shaw V50MMansfield2.6 
2537:13   Richard West SENMRipley3.4 
2637:20   Martin HuntSENMLong Eaton Running Club '86  
2737:47   Elsbeth Grant U17WMatlock5.5 
2837:57   Mario Rocchelli V40MLong Eaton3.3 
2938:13   Stephen Ashmore V35MHeanor4.1 
3038:21   Henry Kay SENMNorth Derbyshire4.2 
3138:37   Matt Jones V45MRipley3.5 
3238:51   Glenn BairdV50MWirksworth Running Club  
3338:53   Neil Robins V45MNorth Derbyshire15.8 
3438:54   Andrew Mitchell V35MIlkeston7.8 
3539:04   Nick Burnside V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.3 
3639:14   Andrew Todd V40MNorth Derbyshire5.8 
3739:19   Roland Allatt V35MNorth Derbyshire5.7 
3839:26   Timothy Baggs V45MLong Eaton4.2 
3939:37   Mark Lambert V40MIlkeston6.9 
4039:38   Ian Monaghan V45MChesterfield/North Derbyshire4.9 
4139:39   Wayne Lowe V40MSutton-in-Ashfield4.8 
4239:47   Oliver Brocklehurst U23MMatlock8.2 
4339:49   Elizabeth Webster U17WMatlock/Chesterfield7.7 
4439:51   Mark Beighton V45MBelper9.2 
4539:59   Hayley Gill V40WMatlock6.1 
4640:00   Conrad Watson V50MSutton-in-Ashfield4.3 
4740:01   Gary Bird SENMSutton-in-Ashfield4.7 
4840:10   Adam Darnell SENMNorth Derbyshire6.2 
4940:23   Lewis Whiting SENMHeanor7.7 
5040:27   John PotterV40MWirksworth Running Club  
5140:29   Luke Beresford V35MRipley0.2 
5240:30   Jade Stone V35WMatlock8.1 
5340:37   Jamie Bell SENMChesapeake7.0 
5440:38   Chris Cotton V40MHeanor7.5 
5540:40   Oliver LLoyd U15MMatlock8.5 
5640:50   David Horton V50MBelper6.2 
5740:52   Bob KingV45MWirksworth Running Club  
5840:59   Leonie Shipley SENWDerby/Chesapeake/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.5 
5941:03   Neil Worthy V40MRipley5.8 
6041:04   Duncan Robb SENMNorth Derbyshire6.9 
6141:12   Daniel Teasel SENMNorth Derbyshire5.0 
6241:22   Louise Cocking U17WMatlock6.4 
6341:40   Andrew Basey V35MHeanor7.6 
6441:47   Nicola Roper V40WIlkeston8.1 
6541:56   Richard Corker V55MNorth Derbyshire8.6 
6642:00   Corrina Loosemore V45WIlkeston9.9 
6742:06   John Hill SENMIlkeston9.5 
6842:09   Kevin Johnson V45MKimberley8.9 
6942:16   Shane James V45MNorth Derbyshire9.8 
7042:19   Rachel Burton V45WNorth Derbyshire9.0 
7142:31   Carl Beasley SENMSutton-in-Ashfield12.8 
7242:33   Garry Elkington V50MNorth Derbyshire8.2 
7342:36   Kevin Purser V40MChesapeake7.0 
7442:38   Mark Crawshaw V50MWirksworth6.8 
7542:41   Dale Mellor V35MKimberley8.9 
7642:42   Darren Singleton V35MBelper9.2 
7742:44   Julian Bloor V50MIlkeston10.8 
7842:46   Stacy NewtonV45MWirksworth Running Club  
7942:50   Andrew Nelson V65MHeanor11.6 
8042:52   Andy Mellor V45MMatlock8.9 
8143:06   Louise Rowley V35WBelper9.3 
8243:06   David Feely SENMIlkeston9.0 
8343:06   Robert Scriven V45MNorth Derbyshire8.6 
8443:06   William Whittell V35MChesapeake11.1 
8543:06   Hannah Barnett SENWNorth Derbyshire7.5 
8643:08   Scott Thompson V45MMatlock12.7 
8743:11   Joanne Saunders SENWIlkeston8.5 
8843:31   Craig LincreV50MMansfield Harriers & A.C  
8943:38   Alan Maplethorpe V55MLong Eaton7.1 
9043:39   James Yorke V40MSutton-in-Ashfield11.8 
9143:58   Esther Jane Broughton V40WRipley8.7 
9244:01   Jo GrantV45WMatlock  
9344:06   Matt Baker V35MRipley10.0 
9444:12   Kirk Smith V35MNorth Derbyshire7.7 
9644:25   Stacey Sangster V40WLong Eaton9.3 
10044:30   Mark Salisbury V40MSutton-in-Ashfield8.7 
9744:30   Catherine JohnstonSENWBelper Harriers  
9844:30   John Hurley V60MMatlock9.6 
9944:30   Neil Shipley V55MChesapeake12.6 
10144:35   Kathryn Berrisford V45WMatlock16.7 
10244:48   Brian Sherras V60MRipley13.5 
10344:58   Joanne Potter V45WHeanor12.0 
10445:03   David Riley V60MLong Eaton9.6 
10545:10   Dave CloughV50MMatlock  
10645:13   Steve Robinson-DayV50MKimberley and District Striders  
10745:24   Kerstine Herbert V40WKimberley9.0 
10845:32   David Saunders V55MKimberley9.2 
10945:35   Kelsey Moloney SENWHeanor9.6 
11045:38   Richard Hickling V50MBelper14.9 
11145:48   Jessica Denman SENWIlkeston10.7 
11245:52   Dave Spencer V55MWirksworth14.2 
11345:54   Laetitia Moakes V40WSutton-in-Ashfield13.4 
11446:00   Danny Elliott SENMRipley8.3 
11546:01   Beverley ArmstrongV40WMansfield Harriers & A.C  
11646:05   Darren Knight V45MChesapeake12.7 
11746:10   Carl Hopkinson V50MRipley12.9 
11846:21   Jim Feeney V55MBelper13.9 
11946:22   Karolina Kucharek V35WBelper9.7 
12046:23   Elaine Wilkins V35WHeanor11.4 
12146:43   Simone Ward V40WIlkeston12.9 
12246:50   Gavin Brian Elliott V40MHeanor10.0 
12346:53   Steve Beddoe V55MNorth Derbyshire12.2 
12446:56   Patrick BurkeSENMKimberley and District Striders  
12547:00   Jonathan DillonSENMWirksworth Running Club  
12647:01   Paul Clark V40MNorth Derbyshire9.9 
12747:02   Alison Pye V35WMatlock12.9 
12847:08   Graeme Baguley V40MMansfield12.5 
12947:12   Paul Mercer V45MHeanor10.9 
13047:21   Rob Norman V35MBelper9.9 
13147:23   John Boardman V45MNorth Derbyshire11.4 
13247:24   Steve GoodallV50MMatlock  
13347:29   Sarah Witham V40WNorth Derbyshire12.8 
13447:30   Nick Crehan V40MKimberley11.7 
13547:32   Christian Howett U20MRipley-0.2 
13647:34   Jonathan Ayres V35MNorth Derbyshire12.2 
13747:39   Paul Donald SENMBelper16.4 
13847:44   Catherine Benson V50WLong Eaton18.3 
13947:46   John Murray V55MNorth Derbyshire13.1 
14048:03   Tim Boursnell V50MBelper15.9 
14148:08   Anthony Marchant V45MBelper14.9 
14248:09   Gary Bates V45MNorth Derbyshire13.8 
14348:12   Philip Margett V55MChesapeake11.6 
14448:21   Steve Bennett V60MNorth Derbyshire12.1 
14548:24   Michael Doyle V55MKimberley13.0 
14648:36   Richard Bower V55MIlkeston12.6 
14748:45   Alan Bower V60MIlkeston17.5 
14848:49   Eve Harrison SENWKimberley16.3 
14948:58   Josh Brooks U15MMatlock13.6 
15049:10   Elaine Stone V45WWirksworth21.3 
15149:22   David Pendlebury V50MNorth Derbyshire13.7 
15249:30   Amanda Larkin V40WLong Eaton12.9 
15349:30   Rosie GreenwoodU20WRipley  
15449:30   Natalie Wilson SENWIlkeston13.9 
15550:01   Jackie Mather V55WLong Eaton/Midland Masters13.2 
15650:10   Sam DavisU20MIlkeston  
15750:30   Simon Burch V45MChesapeake16.6 
15850:31   Jo Foster V45WIlkeston17.0 
15950:35   Mike Lloyd V40MMatlock18.2 
16050:45   Emily CartwrightSENWBelper Harriers  
16150:49   Rob SharrattV60MIlkeston  
16250:54   Stuart Shipley V60MChesapeake16.0 
16351:01   Gary Towle V45MMansfield13.7 
16451:04   Ruth CalvertV40WWirksworth Running Club  
16551:04   Jan Forrester V65WMatlock18.4 
16651:35   Sue Smith V50WIlkeston17.6 
16751:37   Rita Fisher V55WHeanor15.0 
16851:38   Michael May V40MNorth Derbyshire15.4 
16951:47   Penny McCloy V50WMatlock18.8 
17051:51   Rachel Clark V45WBelper16.1 
17152:09   Tony SullivanV55MKimberley and District Striders  
17252:13   Dione Peel V35WLong Eaton15.6 
17352:15   Jude GoodallV45WMatlock  
17452:19   Matthew Whitmill V45MKimberley13.8 
17552:42   Jenni Turner V35WKimberley19.4 
17652:42   Nicky Owen V45WBelper18.2 
17752:53   Richard Thorpe V45MNorth Derbyshire17.1 
17852:59   Gayle HutchinsonV40WWirksworth Running Club  
17953:08   Melanie Yorke V40WSutton-in-Ashfield16.0 
18053:26   Jessica Pendlebury SENWNorth Derbyshire15.7 
18153:35   Amy Bradley V35WRipley15.3 
18253:44   Clover Attewell SENWIlkeston16.9 
18353:47   Barry Whitehead V35MSutton-in-Ashfield17.7 
18454:22   Richard Collis V50MNorth Derbyshire18.3 
18554:42   David Hicken V60MNorth Derbyshire16.2 
18654:45   Sarah Bradbury SENWMansfield16.0 
18755:10   Alison Butlin V45WRipley14.9 
18855:21   Lila AcharyaSENWWirksworth Running Club  
18955:28   Richard Apaya V45MChesapeake19.1 
19055:34   Michelle Chauhan V35WKimberley20.1 
19155:42   Emma RobertsV45WWirksworth Running Club  
19255:50   Brian ClementsV60MWirksworth Running Club  
19356:17   Jay BirdSENMRipley  
19456:20   Gordon Birkin V55MIlkeston20.8 
19556:44   Mark Burr V50MMansfield16.9 
19657:06   Sarah Johnson SENWSutton-in-Ashfield19.0 
19757:23   Naomi AburnSENWMatlock  
19857:32   Peter Holden V65MIlkeston20.5 
19957:54   Mariah Tompkins V40WIlkeston21.7 
20058:05   Billie PursgloveSENWMatlock  
20158:52   Kirsty Hessey U23WHeanor18.3 
20258:53   Sally Owen V45WMatlock20.0 
20358:56   Shane Walker V45MChesapeake16.6 
20458:59   Nichola Rouse V45WIlkeston24.5 
20559:07   Lynn WindmillV45WChesapeake Road Runners  
20659:21   Tim Cooke V45MChesapeake21.5 
20759:33   Jo IngramSENWRipley  
20859:35   Julie Winter V45WMansfield21.8 
20960:13   Sue Spencer V55WNorth Derbyshire32.1 
21061:36   Julia RaesideSENWKimberley and District Striders  
21164:38   Rachel HathawayV45WWirksworth Running Club  
21366:05   Caroline Rye V35WMansfield24.2 
21467:42   Tina CopcuttV60WMansfield Harriers & A.C  
21568:39   Kathryn WillsV40WChesapeake Road Runners  
21670:05   Victoria Faulkner V35WMansfield24.6 
21770:56   Rachel Davis V50WIlkeston26.4 
21874:02   Sallyann CharltonSENWMansfield Harriers & A.C  
21977:46   Lisa Walton V40WMatlock24.9 
22096:12   Douglas Spalding V75MIlkeston36.0