Bognor Regis parkrun # 212 External Results
Bognor Regis
25 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:24   Matthew Stratford  V35MRedhill RR17:2017:100.4 
219:02   Byron Kearns S30MUnattached    
319:08   Adam Whitmee  S30MRun Academy Worthing17:3917:262.9 
419:20   Steven Amos S30MUnattached    
519:21   Wesley Adams S20MUniversity of Kent AC    
619:36   Jason Snow PBV40MChichester19:3619:365.1Click your Clock logo
719:49   Adam Hughes  V40MStragglers18:4818:344.6 
819:54   James Stubbs S25MUnattached    
920:08   David Rowe SBV45MTone Zone19:4317:325.9 
1020:43   John Bugeja PBV55MRotary19:5319:536.5 
1120:48   Dean Crane S30MUnattached    
1220:50   Ben Ritchie  V40MChichester20:1519:317.0 
1321:06   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
1421:14   Graeme Banks V35MUnattached    
1521:15   Dan Dartington  V45MTrent Park20:4518:587.7 
1621:26   Mark Bousie V40MUnattached    
1721:36   Richard Nation SBV45MChelmsford21:2719:259.5 
1821:39   Mac Cumhail U15MUnattached    
1921:41   Callum McMahon S20MUnattached    
2021:50   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
2121:53   David Pike  V55MChichester21:1020:428.7 
2221:54   Duncan Stephenson-gill  V50MTone Zone20:1519:256.9 
2321:54   John Williams V55MUnattached    
2421:58   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
2521:59   Michael Manwill V40MUnattached    
2622:01   Natasha Marley S30WUnattached    
2722:05   Jack Stonebridge S25MUnattached    
2822:08   David Nash  V45MChichester21:2321:239.6 
2922:13   Jason Minto  V45MUnattached21:1620:569.6 
3022:22   Justin Geri  V45MUnattached21:4020:449.4 
3122:27   Sarah Westerman V35WUnattached    
3222:29   Felix Guiel  U18MWorthing21:0121:0111.3 
3322:34   David Knowles  V50MChichester21:4221:4210.8 
3422:42   Steven Board V35MUnattached    
3522:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3622:45   Simon Daymond V35MTone Zone Runners    
3722:47   Matt Irwin S25MUnattached    
3822:49   Richard Bentley V50MUnattached    
3922:51   Jonathan McElhill  V60MChichester21:4221:4210.3 
4022:58   Graham Matthews V55MUnattached    
4123:05   Owain Edwards  V40MUnattached21:4721:4711.1 
4223:06   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V50MUnattached    
4323:07   Nadia Anderson  V50WChichester23:0123:0112.0 
4423:08   Mark Aldous SBV50MChichester Westgate TC23:0822:3811.8 
4523:09   Jason Rae  V45MTone Zone22:5621:2512.2 
4623:10   Allen Porter V40MUnattached    
4723:15   Jeff Hopkins V55MUnattached    
4823:17   April Martin V45WUnattached    
4923:24   David Rowsell PBV55MUnattached23:2423:2413.0 
5023:27   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:5421:5312.7 
5123:44   Ben Fox U15MUnattached    
5223:48   Kevin Harris V50MUnattached    
5323:49   Alan Coombs V50MTone Zone Runners    
5423:55   Carly Soffe S30WUnattached    
5524:01   Juliet Stallard  V40WTone Zone20:2220:227.1 
5624:05   Dan Mack  V40MTone Zone21:5721:5710.2 
5724:11   Federico Casanovas SBV55MUnattached24:0718:3315.4 
5824:12   Paul Wray V60MUnattached    
5924:14   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone22:2720:4111.2 
6024:26   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2021:1811.5 
6124:27   Daniel Warner  V65MRotary23:5723:5314.2 
6224:28   Sue Crabtree  V45WArunners22:3722:3711.8 
6324:31   Thomas Copeland S25MUnattached    
6424:36   James Rowsell S20MUnattached    
6524:36   Mark Holland V45MUnattached    
6624:37   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
6724:46   Rodney Morley V55MHeAl's    
6824:47   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
6924:49   Steve Ahern V45MUnattached    
7024:51   Luke Petronijevich-Mcdowell U18MUnattached    
7124:53   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
7224:57   Ian Upstone V40MUnattached    
7324:58   Danny Blunden  V40MIsle of Wight RRC24:2523:0215.2 
7424:59   Nick Solti V50MUnattached    
7525:04   Sue Barty  V55WChichester24:3524:3215.3 
7625:05   David Guiel  V50MArunners23:2723:2715.9 
7725:07   Elise Eminson  V45WUnknown24:3224:3216.1 
7825:08   Paul McGee-Renedo S25MUnattached    
7925:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8025:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8125:10   John Smith  V45MFylde Coast Runners21:5721:5712.6 
8225:11   Andrew Renwick S25MUnattached    
8325:23   Jo Brining V50WUnattached    
8425:30   Tom Blaylock  V60MChichester23:3521:3713.2 
8525:33   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
8625:45   Peter Anderson  V55MChichester24:3624:3615.6 
8726:01   Charlotte Stubbs S30WUnattached    
8826:02   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
8926:08   David Lowen V50MUnattached    
9026:11   Peter Shaw  V70MChichester25:4824:5417.2 
9126:13   Lewis Bainbridge U11MUnattached    
9226:14   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
9326:15   Joe George Faggetter U15MUnattached    
9426:16   Grace Eminson  U15WChichester25:0125:0117.2 
9526:20   Eleanor Burley S30WUnattached    
9626:23   Steve Lee V60MUnattached    
9726:26   Kevin Finniear V45MUnattached    
9826:28   Michael Sullivan V55MUnattached    
9926:31   Ian James Stevens  V65MUnattached26:2825:0318.7 
10026:32   Paul Bailey V45MUnattached    
10126:35   Julian Farmer V55MUnattached    
10226:36   Jim Fenlon V35MUnattached    
10326:37   Marcie Faggetter U15WUnattached    
10426:38   Peter Ramsdale  V60MTone Zone23:5923:4414.9 
10526:42   Alicia Bainbridge  SENWUnattached26:3225:3618.8 
10626:43   Christopher Nation U15MRunFit Essex    
10726:44   Trevor Baker V70MUnattached    
10826:46   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
10926:49   Steve Beadle V55MUnattached    
11026:53   Don Grant V75MUnattached    
11126:56   Andrew Massey S30MUnattached    
11227:01   Wendy Whelan SBV70WRoad Runners Club27:0125:3219.3 
11327:02   Carl Bryant V45MTone Zone Runners    
11427:03   Andrew Miles V50MTone Zone Runners    
11527:07   Samantha Yates PBV50WTone Zone27:0727:0720.8 
11627:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11727:16   Robert Keene V55MUnattached    
11827:20   Sam Martin V50MUnattached    
11927:21   Alfie Stone U15MUnattached    
12027:21   Matt Wilson  V35MBurgess Hill26:4026:4019.7 
12127:24   Kerry May V45WUnattached    
12227:27   Sarah Santer  V45WTone Zone25:3024:2016.8 
12327:28   Tom Hughes U15MUnattached    
12427:40   Dan Austin S30MUnattached    
12527:43   Ed Soothill V40MUnattached    
12627:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12727:47   Haile O Murchu V40MUnattached    
12827:48   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
12927:49   Jonathan Pink V50MUnattached    
13027:53   Helen Crunden  V45WArunners26:4624:5519.1 
13127:57   Sean O'Donnell  V45MTone Zone21:5021:4610.8 
13227:58   John Robey V45MUnattached    
13327:59   Nick Smith S25MUnattached    
13428:00   Steve Baldwin S20MUnattached    
13528:04   Anne Miller  V50WUnattached25:5925:5919.1 
13628:10   Vicky Booker V40WUnattached    
13728:11   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
13828:14   Hugh Brodie V60MUnattached    
13928:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14028:20   Claus Capes V55MUnattached    
14128:29   Jack Wilders S30MUnattached    
14228:34   Nigel Baker V45MUnattached    
14328:35   Seran Bradley  V40WSouth Derbyshire27:1624:3020.4 
14428:45   Tony Gilmour V60MUnattached    
14528:46   Victoria Adams  S30WChichester25:5925:5919.8 
14628:47   Megan Smith S25WUnattached    
14728:50   David Barty  V60MChichester27:1524:0620.9 
14828:55   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
14928:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15129:04   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
15229:06   Bushka Skladanek V40WTone Zone Runners    
15329:07   Roger Gerrish V70MUnattached    
15429:08   Kate Barnes S30WUnattached    
15529:21   Vanessa Franklin V40WUnattached    
15629:26   Amy Boniface V40WUnattached    
15729:29   Bernard Sweeney SBV60MStragglers29:2723:4424.2 
15829:32   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
15929:34   Una Palmer V65WUnattached    
16029:36   Ian Payne V55MUnattached    
16129:38   Jo Hardwell S30WUnattached    
16229:41   Louie Stone U15MUnattached    
16329:44   Sarah Spurr  V60WTone Zone28:4327:2922.2 
16429:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16529:51   Jenni Fenlon V35WUnattached    
16629:56   Alan Haskell  V50MUnattached29:0924:5522.7 
16729:58   Richard Taylor V60MUnattached    
16829:59   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone22:0621:4311.8 
16930:09   Simon Hunt V50MUnattached    
17030:12   Dan Barrett V55MHeAl's    
17130:20   James Angelides U11MUnattached    
17230:20   Pat Adamson S30MUnattached    
17330:22   Wendy Harding  V55WTone Zone29:4326:3122.8 
17430:23   Elle Matthews S30WUnattached    
17530:36   Felicity Harris U11WUnattached    
17630:36   James Harris S30MUnattached    
17730:42   Lucy Pugh S20WUnattached    
17830:43   Teresa Cane V50WUnattached    
17930:45   Peter Cane V50MUnattached    
18030:46   Lyn Shaw V55WUnattached    
18130:49   Peter Millyard V60MUnattached    
18230:53   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
18330:55   Suzie Hackman V35WUnattached    
18430:57   Amelia Ahern U11WUnattached    
18531:02   Adam Mundell  S30MGosport27:5523:4521.6 
18631:04   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
18731:09   Laura Eastwood S25WUnattached    
18831:11   Joyce Hiller V60WUnattached    
18931:13   Luke Hiller S20MUnattached    
19031:15   Kerry Hiller S20WUnattached    
19131:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19231:47   Caroline Ahern V40WUnattached    
19331:51   Rachel MacDonald V45WUnattached    
19431:58   Kirstee Porter SBV40WTone Zone31:3530:2927.3 
19532:00   Charley McAdams V35WUnattached    
19632:15   David McGee V55MUnattached    
19732:17   Judi Bond SBV50WArunners32:1726:3827.3 
19832:18   Nik Crisp V50WUnattached    
19932:19   Mia Court U11WUnattached    
20032:20   Denise Moznabi V55WSelby Striders    
20132:20   Carol Gilmour V50WUnattached    
20232:26   Nicola Clist V40WUnattached    
20332:31   Julie Willson V45WUnattached    
20432:34   Tiki Hills S30WUnattached    
20532:38   Elliot Stemp U11MUnattached    
20632:39   Hannah Stemp V35WUnattached    
20732:43   Juliette Garrett V35WUnattached    
20832:45   Tracey Bailey V45WUnattached    
20932:49   Jonathan Lex V45MUnattached    
21032:51   Caroline Sargent V45WUnattached    
21132:52   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
21232:53   Andrea Goodheart V55WUnattached    
21332:58   Anna Wiggins V40WUnattached    
21432:59   Christine Rounds V50WTone Zone Runners    
21533:02   Jeremy Hayward V45MUnattached    
21633:04   Sophie Dutilleul V45WUnattached    
21733:06   Eleanor Burford U20WUnattached    
21833:07   Annette Moyart V45WUnattached    
21933:09   Rob Burford V50MUnattached    
22033:12   Christopher Short V45MUnattached    
22133:18   Raymond Blackwell V80MRoad Runners Club    
22233:25   Jasmine Smith S20WUnattached    
22333:31   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
22433:48   Abigail Cobby S20WUnattached    
22533:48   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:4524:3915.6 
22633:49   Lucy Bulpett-Caynes V55WUnattached    
22733:59   Catherine Lowe V45WUnattached    
22834:00   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
22934:01   Debbie McInerney S30WUnattached    
23034:03   Richard Hunt V55MUnattached    
23134:07   Mark Skerry V55MUnattached    
23234:12   Paul Hackett V45MUnattached    
23334:18   Wendy Morris V45WUnattached    
23434:27   Natalie Fraser S25WUnattached    
23534:29   William James Fox V65MUnattached    
23634:30   Kirsty Frayne S25WUnattached    
23734:31   Hannah Burford U20WUnattached    
23834:33   Michele Smith V55WUnattached    
23934:38   Christine Price V55WUnattached    
24034:41   Susan Burford V50WUnattached    
24134:45   Victoria Rickeard V45WUnattached    
24234:52   Mike Monk  V70MTone Zone33:5628:3829.8 
24334:55   Sharon Rowe  V45WTone Zone34:0525:2228.7 
24434:58   Lauren Harwood S25WUnattached    
24535:00   Kiley Steer V45MPromenade Plodders    
24635:01   Brian Davey V65MUnattached    
24735:04   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
24835:08   Sian Wilkins S30WUnattached    
24935:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25035:16   Sarah Scott S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2