Bedford parkrun # 371 External Results
Bedford
25 Aug 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:02   Chris Rampling PBS30MMedway & Maidstone17:0216:33-0.7 
217:40   Rebecca Murray SBS20WBedford & County/Brunel Uni London17:4016:591.0 
317:56   Richard Francis  V35MAlchester/Alchester17:4317:421.9 
417:59   Zac Wilde U18MUnattached    
518:02   Ben Wilkinson SBS30MSheffield RC17:4317:361.8Click your Clock logo
618:25   Paul Cooper V35MUnattached    
718:44   Mark Raddan SBV40MKPMG17:4017:402.6 
818:48   Vittorio Paci V45MUnattached    
918:56   Wilfred Hamilton S20MUnattached    
1019:02   David Adams SBS30MPetts Wood19:0217:212.6 
1119:04   Peter Deardon  V50MBedford & County18:0917:211.2 
1219:28   Jon Clark PBV50MBedford H19:2019:206.9 
1319:30   Joshua Drew PBS20MUnattached19:1719:1711.0 
1419:43   Tony Barnes  V50MBedford H/BRAT19:2618:0511.2 
1519:45   Ellen Mcleod  S30WSheffield RC19:0718:514.0 
1619:47   Matthew Bowen S25MUnattached    
1719:51   James Gosden S30MUnattached    
1819:52   Chris Thorman S25MUnattached    
1919:58   Martin Hamilton  V50MUnattached19:3619:0410.1 
2020:12   Peter Downhill SBV45MHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters19:2718:375.6 
2120:13   Philip Mead  S30MAmpthill & Flitwick19:4819:466.5 
2220:22   Luke Ablard  S25MBedford H19:3118:5513.1 
2320:24   Graham Pratt  SENMBedford H19:2218:334.8 
2420:49   Stuart McCaw S25MUnattached    
2520:50   Ronnie Tannis V50MUnattached    
2620:50   Daniel Kingston U18MUnattached    
2720:54   Thomas Ames S25MUnattached    
2820:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:56   Mark Farrow V40MUnattached    
3021:00   Ian Strange V35MUnattached    
3121:05   Brian Leeson V50MUnattached    
3221:12   Alex Armstrong S25MUnattached    
3321:28   Duncan Worthy PBV35MBedford H21:2320:569.6 
3421:30   Jonathan Griffiths S25MUnattached    
3521:36   Katie Olive U15WUnattached    
3621:44   Jack Hale  U11MBedford & County19:5519:438.2 
3721:51   Daniel Dunkley S20MUnattached    
3821:52   Gregory Colton V45MUnattached    
3921:53   Richard Hill V55MUnattached    
4021:53   Imogen Chesterton  U15WLeighton Buzzard21:1720:417.7 
4121:55   John Dunkley V50MUnattached    
4221:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:57   Huafu Wang V60MUnattached    
4422:05   Mark Nicholson V35MUnattached    
4522:06   Joanna Mabbitt  S25WReading RR21:4821:4816.2 
4622:10   Richard Nicholson V40MUnattached    
4722:12   Colin Ross  V60MBedford H21:2420:5116.1 
4822:13   Harry Smith  U15MWellingborough21:4520:5511.5 
4922:14   Gavin Smith  V35MWellingborough20:4119:3716.6 
5022:21   Gary Moore V45MUnattached    
5122:23   Andrew Page V60MUnattached    
5222:25   Jeremy Grant-Jones  V35MUnattached20:2219:4719.5 
5322:28   Paul Davies  V40MStopsley19:4018:516.1 
5422:29   John Murphy V35MBedford Harriers AC    
5522:40   Hamish Galloway V50MUnattached    
5622:47   Ian Buck V40MUnattached    
5722:49   David Clark V55MUnattached    
5822:49   Ian Simpson V45MBedford Harriers AC    
5922:51   Kian Nicholson SBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes21:0219:556.9 
6022:52   Gordon Dailey V60MUnattached    
6122:52   Katie Bailey V40WUnattached    
6222:55   Gary Fairhurst SBV40MBiggleswade22:5521:1119.6 
6323:06   Paul Roberts S30MUnattached    
6423:11   Cameron Blair S25MUnattached    
6523:17   Simon Samson  SENMUnattached22:2020:0517.4 
6623:19   Philip Mead  SENMUnattached21:5421:5418.6 
6723:22   Milly Dunger PBU15WBedford & County21:4120:377.3 
6823:25   Felix Hanke  SENMUnattached21:2920:1010.3 
6923:26   Steven Luck  SENMUnattached21:2621:2619.4 
7023:31   Slawo Urban V35MUnattached    
7123:40   Mike Watkinson V50MUnattached    
7223:42   Curtis Batterbee S25MUnattached    
7323:50   Tom Bailey U18MUnattached    
7424:01   Ketlin Liivak-Atkinson V40WUnattached    
7524:01   Gabriella Woodroffe-Gomez  U15WBedford & County23:4522:5313.3 
7624:04   Kevin Williamson V55MUnattached    
7724:09   Ryan Kearns S30MUnattached    
7824:11   Patrick Harnan  V45MUnattached23:5320:4719.9 
7924:21   Matthew Jarvis  V50MUnattached24:0324:0316.6 
8024:23   Nigel Chesterton V45MUnattached    
8124:25   Alex Taylor S20MUnattached    
8224:26   Mark Davenport  V50MUnattached23:4023:4017.4 
8324:31   James McGregor V55MUnattached    
8424:33   Martin Godin  V60MAmpthill & Flitwick21:4920:5113.1 
8524:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8624:42   Mark Cheadle  V40MWellingborough23:3623:3615.0 
8724:44   Gene Akerman V35MUnattached    
8824:50   Jonathon Tiplady S30MUnattached    
8924:53   Karl Bowles V35MUnattached    
9024:56   Mark Crowsley V45MUnattached    
9124:56   Tom Ballard S25MUnattached    
9225:02   Lisa Morris V45WUnattached    
9325:03   Vernon Pedley V55MUnattached    
9425:07   Robyn Armstrong S20WUnattached    
9525:08   Michael Ward V50MUnattached    
9625:12   Nigel Bush  V70MBiggleswade23:5523:3420.0 
9725:13   Simon Murray SBV50MBedford & County23:5023:4217.4 
9825:20   Chloe Adele Godin S25WUnattached    
9925:23   Anthony Booth  U15MPoole AC23:2423:0714.6 
10025:24   Pj Lightning V55WUnattached    
10125:25   Mark Challen V55MUnattached    
10225:34   Mariella Buisson V45WUnattached    
10325:36   John Kell V35MUnattached    
10425:42   Alfie Smith U11MUnattached    
10525:43   Andrew Sewell V35MUnattached    
10625:46   Marcus Knight V45MUnattached    
10725:47   David Jackson V60MUnattached    
10825:50   Joanna Knox V45WBedford Harriers AC    
10925:53   Adele Wilson V45WUnattached    
11025:53   Jonathan Brayshaw S30MUnattached    
11125:55   Andy Ralphs V45MUnattached    
11225:57   Thomas Huntley U18MUnattached    
11326:06   Marie Williamson  V40WRamsey25:0124:0813.4 
11426:08   Daniel Emkes  V55MUnattached24:5124:2618.9 
11526:09   Emily Pinkney U15WUnattached    
11626:10   David Pinkney V45MUnattached    
11726:12   Philip Raiswell V50MUnattached    
11826:22   Kat Conway S25WUnattached    
11926:25   Paul Woodroffe V50MUnattached    
12026:26   Helene Bolton V45WUnattached    
12126:26   Paul Goldwin V55MUnattached    
12226:29   AN Other         
12326:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12426:38   Ian Grant V45MUnattached    
12526:40   Gill Pearce V35WUnattached    
12626:42   Vincent Foley V50MUnattached    
12726:45   Mike Dancer V45MUnattached    
12826:52   Ian Smith V45MUnattached    
12926:53   Caroline Campbell S30WUnattached    
13026:54   Joel Grant-Jones S30MMile High AC    
13126:57   Alistair David Smith V35MUnattached    
13226:59   Matt Belsom V40MUnattached    
13327:00   Stuart Stirrat V50MUnattached    
13427:00   Rob Stirrat S20MUnattached    
13527:01   Fergus Hadden S25MUnattached    
13627:02   Dawn Williamson V50WUnattached    
13727:07   Alex Gatton S25MUnattached    
13827:08   Naomi Boiko-Stapleton U18WUnattached    
13927:09   Peter Brown SBV35MBedford H27:0921:4622.9 
14027:14   Shirley McDonagh V50WBedford Harriers AC    
14127:18   Vanessa Pinkney V45WUnattached    
14227:19   Jp Henry S30MUnattached    
14327:21   James Pinkney U11MUnattached    
14427:22   Suet Lua SBV55MBedford H27:1527:0721.0 
14527:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:29   Maz Patel V60MUnattached    
14727:30   Sarah Murray PBV50WUnattached26:4125:5820.0 
14827:31   Ellie Gill S20WUnattached    
14927:33   Becky Moulam V35WUnattached    
15027:35   Oliver Wright U15MUnattached    
15127:37   Olivia Kirchin U15WUnattached    
15227:38   Nelly Palmer U11WUnattached    
15327:39   Andrew Gornall SBV55MChester TC26:0226:0018.9 
15427:47   Pauline Hargreaves V60WUnattached    
15527:50   Davina Galloway V55WUnattached    
15627:51   Douglas McPhail V45MUnattached    
15727:53   Ritu Hunjan V35WUnattached    
15827:55   David Shea  S30MBedford H24:3919:3313.0 
15927:56   Tim Hoare V60MUnattached    
16027:56   Les Kilsby V75MUnattached    
16127:57   Michael Fincham  S30MUnattached21:5521:5518.9 
16227:58   Mel Harradine S25WUnattached    
16327:59   Aidan Moore U11MUnattached    
16428:00   David Moore V35MUnattached    
16528:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16628:02   Amy Hall U15WUnattached    
16728:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16828:05   Frank Eastham V70MUnattached    
16928:07   Matthew James S30MUnattached    
17028:19   Aimee Hughes U15WUnattached    
17128:21   Bruce Kilby V45MUnattached    
17228:22   Luke Collinson U20MUnattached    
17328:22   Lisa Wright V40WUnattached    
17428:24   Carl Lang V50MUnattached    
17528:25   Thomas Cowan U15MUnattached    
17628:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17728:27   Rebecca Myers U15WUnattached    
17828:39   Esme Fish S20WUnattached    
17928:43   Sarah Bremner V40WUnattached    
18028:44   Louise Campbell S30WUnattached    
18128:45   Paul Blake V40MUnattached    
18228:47   Jim Shaw  V65MBedford H27:4624:3221.1 
18328:49   Neil Barrett V60MUnattached    
18428:50   Nigel Peace V60MUnattached    
18528:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18628:56   Hannah Farthing S25WUnattached    
18728:56   Kate Fisher V50WUnattached    
18828:57   Helen Kirchin V45WUnattached    
18928:58   Simon Fisher  V55MBedford H20:3419:4210.9 
19028:59   Roza Strek V35WUnattached    
19129:01   Elly Hudson S25WUnattached    
19229:05   Claire Beeson V35WUnattached    
19329:10   Nicola Scott V55WUnattached    
19429:21   Karen Hall V45WUnattached    
19529:26   Ricardo Brett V40MUnattached    
19629:33   Dominic Ball V45MUnattached    
19729:40   Haydn Leaker V60MAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers RC    
19829:45   Susan Davies V50WUnattached    
19929:46   Hazel Harbird S25WUnattached    
20029:46   Nathanika Bifield V35WUnattached    
20129:47   Jonny Andrew S20MUnattached    
20229:53   Holly Peace S20WUnattached    
20329:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20430:02   Kristian Atkinson U15MUnattached    
20530:02   Dean Smith V50MUnattached    
20630:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20730:04   Sophie Arter S25WBedford Harriers AC    
20830:04   Joshua Whitehouse S25MUnattached    
20930:08   Robin Telfer U15MUnattached    
21030:09   Jon Telfer V40MUnattached    
21130:10   Len Simkins V60MUnattached    
21230:11   David Stubbins  V70MBedford & County30:0230:0227.6 
21330:12   Connor Cox U15MUnattached    
21430:17   William Howard S25MUnattached    
21530:20   Patricia Dicks  V60WFetch Everyone29:2928:4225.6 
21630:21   Bridget Crossman V60WUnattached    
21730:29   Artysha Tailor S25WUnattached    
21830:37   Jan Hopgood V60WUnattached    
21930:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:50   Simon Brocklehurst V55MUnattached    
22130:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:52   Joanna Howard S30WUnattached    
22330:55   Kumar Patchigolla V40MUnattached    
22430:59   Julie Stevens V50WUnattached    
22531:00   John Wallis  V55MUnattached30:2225:2533.1 
22631:01   Scott Atkinson V45MUnattached    
22731:01   Jon Fairley V50MFor Cod's Sake    
22831:02   Liam Gillard S25MUnattached    
22931:03   Beth Lloyd S25WUnattached    
23031:07   Yvette Todd  V55WMK Lakeside29:5827:0125.2 
23131:08   Alex Pidgeon S25MUnattached    
23231:10   Andrew Prigmore V50MUnattached    
23331:12   Alison Trott V50WUnattached    
23431:13   Ella Ward  SENWUnattached28:3327:0122.9 
23531:20   Harry Bagnall V35MUnattached    
23631:24   Chloe Hopgood S30WUnattached    
23731:37   Clare Glendenning V55WUnattached    
23831:42   Annie Clerkin V50WUnattached    
23931:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:56   Natalie Carr V40WUnattached    
24131:57   Sophie Studley S25WUnattached    
24232:02   Ray Evans  V70MBedford H31:0325:3928.8 
24332:06   Joanne Fereday V55WUnattached    
24432:07   Samuel Novikov U15MUnattached    
24532:08   Beverley Clayton V55WUnattached    
24632:08   Joram Donga V50MUnattached    
24732:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24832:17   Alison Radmall V50WUnattached    
24932:20   Geoff Courtney V70MUnattached    
25032:26   Sheila Stubbins V65WUnattached    
Page: 1 2