Start Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Croydon
9 Feb 19
2.5MXC 5MXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MXC U17
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:38   Ben Fitzpatrick U17MWalton-1.9 
213:46   Tom Jones U17MWalton-0.2 
313:57   Jacob Harrison U15MSouth London0.5 
414:05   Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.1 
514:08   Nicholas Smith U17MSouth London0.6 
614:09   Oliver Emment U15MWalton1.7 
714:12   Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell2.0 
814:14   Theo Cheshire U15MGuildford & Godalming-1.2 
1014:15   Jack Gemmell U15MWalton0.0 
914:15   Ross Hurst U15MWalton1.2 
1114:22   Joshua Taylor U17MWalton0.5 
1214:25   Spencer Bateman U15MSutton & District0.0 
1314:27   Andrey McIntyre U17MGuildford & Godalming7.7 
1414:27   Alex Dunn U15MSutton & District-0.4 
1514:30   Benjamin Harrison U15MSouth London1.0 
1614:32   Oliver Coppellotti U17MWalton-1.6 
1714:32   Matthew Pickering U13MSouth London2.3 
1814:33   Matthew Maginn U17MCroydon2.4 
1914:33   Dillon Quirici U15MSouth London1.0 
2014:35   Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill4.5 
2114:36   Michael Cottrill U17MWalton-1.1 
2214:40   Isaac Maxwell U17MKent0.9 
2314:43   Josef Daws-Twilley U15MWalton1.0 
2414:43   Raphael Rivero-Stevenet U15MGuildford & Godalming1.9 
2514:43   Jack Burton U17MSouth London0.3 
2614:50   Sam Camenzuli U17MHerne Hill2.5 
2714:51   Monty Juxon U13MBelgrave3.9 
2814:53   Lucas Zurdo U15MKent0.2 
2914:53   Blaine Robinson U15MBelgrave2.2 
3014:54   Justyn Moore U15MDorking & Mole Valley4.2 
3114:57   Friso Kolff U17MWalton0.9 
3214:59   Freddie Lett U13MStragglers4.3 
3314:59   Harvey Kande U15MHerne Hill0.8 
3415:06   Daniel Slaven U13MEpsom & Ewell3.2 
3515:08   Martin Sunderland U15MWoking1.2 
3615:12   Ben Palmer U17MWalton2.2 
3715:14   Josh Punton U15MWalton2.3 
3815:14   Nick Marshall U17MCroydon2.1 
3915:15   Isaac Flanagan U17MCroydon2.4 
4015:17   Owen Waite U17MSouth London2.2 
4115:18   Jack Stracey U17MKingston & Poly0.0 
4215:20   Archie Forsyth U17MWalton7.7 
4315:25   Joe Barker U13MEpsom & Ewell2.9 
4415:26   Jago Juxon U13MBelgrave5.6 
4515:29   Hayden Gale U13MEpsom & Ewell6.2 
4615:30   Fabien Whitelock U13MHerne Hill4.9 
4715:37   Oak Buchan U13MHerne Hill5.6 
4815:41   Jake Valkenburg U13MEpsom & Ewell4.8 
4915:42   Tom Harmer U13MSouth London4.6 
5015:44   Edward Dawson U17MWalton0.3 
5115:44   Hector Revill U17MHercules Wimbledon1.5 
5215:45   Miles Brown U15MHolland Sports AC3.9 
5315:49   Tommaso Forni U17MHercules Wimbledon3.2 
5415:49   Diego Lister U13MHerne Hill4.7 
5515:50   Joshua Williams U15MWoking7.8 
5615:51   Theo Gaymes U13MKent3.4 
5715:59   Max Lorke U13MSouth London5.8 
5816:00   James Garner U15MGuildford & Godalming7.1 
5916:01   Harvey McAndrew U15MWalton6.2 
6016:02   Christopher Vaughan U15MWalton3.4 
6116:03   Max Dickson U15MKingston & Poly3.8 
6216:04   Adam Hammadi U15MHercules Wimbledon4.8 
6316:08   Rory Mackenzie U13MEpsom & Ewell7.6 
6416:09   Charlie Maiden U13MHerne Hill10.5 
6516:09   Nikitas Kitsantas U17MHercules Wimbledon7.6 
6616:12   Alex Histon Allvey U13MWalton9.1 
6716:13   Guy Barnett U13MKent6.7 
6816:16   Adam Shew U17MCroydon2.6 
6916:16   Chukwuebuka Nkamuo U15MCroydon1.2 
7016:18   Harry Tuckman U13MWalton5.8 
7116:20   Shaun Waters U17MWoking4.0 
7216:24   Max Read U13MSouth London6.5 
7316:26   Joshua Lee Baum U13MHerne Hill9.5 
7416:29   Oliver Warbey U13MHercules Wimbledon9.0 
7516:30   Samuel Mowa U13MCroydon3.9 
7616:30   Vishal Madhan U15MEpsom & Ewell5.5 
7716:36   Teddy Gannon U13MWoking8.4 
7816:37   Stephen Smith U13MWalton9.9 
7916:39   Imran Salim U15MCroydon8.8 
8016:39   David Aisa Miller U15MHerne Hill5.4 
8116:43   Daniel Simpson U13MEpsom & Ewell8.1 
8216:45   Douglas Aikman U15MCroydon6.3 
8316:45   Jonathan Long U17MCroydon6.8 
8416:50   Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-2.7 
8516:50   Felix Allen U13MRanelagh9.8 
8616:53   Myles Fenner Scally U13MHerne Hill10.1 
8717:00   AN OtherU13MKEN  
8817:00   Sam Street U13MHolland Sports AC9.6 
8917:00   Noah Laird U13MHolland Sports AC5.7 
10817:02   Alex Chapman U13MEpsom & Ewell5.8 
9017:06   Maximillian Simpson U13MBelgrave9.0 
9117:07   Ronan McArdle U13MHercules Wimbledon9.1 
9217:08   Jack Hobden U13MHercules Wimbledon9.2 
9317:08   Daniel Moloney U17MHerne Hill11.2 
9417:08   Daniel Owen U11MSouth London11.1 
9517:11   Christian Boyd U13MWalton8.8 
9617:11   Cillian Houston U15MEpsom & Ewell9.7 
9717:12   Christopher Finch U13MStriders of Croydon6.0 
9817:12   Finlay Sinclair U15MRanelagh8.8 
10017:13   Thomas Erskine U13MHolland Sports AC9.5 
10117:13   Oscar Zurdo U15MKent7.9 
9917:13   Jago Green U15MEpsom & Ewell7.5 
10217:16   Beaux Timmins-Martin U13MHerne Hill10.8 
10317:19   Finn Houston U13MEpsom & Ewell10.5 
10417:26   Nick Jones U15MHolland Sports AC7.5 
10517:26   Daniel Finch U11MStriders of Croydon8.3 
10617:28   Kay Davies U15MGuildford & Godalming9.8 
10717:30   Sean Marcus U13MGuildford & Godalming8.7 
10917:54   Leo Basi U15MWoking11.3 
11017:55   Michael Warne U15MHolland Sports AC7.2 
11218:16   Krishnamohan Nagarajan U15MSutton & District12.0 
11318:19   Ben Carpenter U15MHolland Sports AC12.6 
11418:20   William Holland U13MEpsom & Ewell8.3 
11518:39   Daniel Merlini U13MEpsom & Ewell15.5 
11618:47   Tom Davies U13MHercules Wimbledon15.1 
11118:56   Daniel Aisa Miller U13MHerne Hill11.4 
11719:01   Alasdair Evans U13MHolland Sports AC16.8 
11819:17   Ben Whyatt U13MSouth London12.6 
11919:31   Thomas Veale U13MHolland Sports AC11.4 
12019:32   Sid Reed U13MHerne Hill15.2 
121NT   Ewan Silander U13MEpsom & Ewell11.7 
122NT   Thomas Porter U17MSouth London12.4 
 
5MXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:28   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.8 
226:36   Owen Hind SENMKent-5.1 
326:41   John Gilbert V35MKent-4.2 
426:43   Kevin Quinn V35MSouth London-3.9 
526:47   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.5 
626:48   James Hoad SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.3 
726:52   Andy Greenleaf V35MSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon-4.3 
826:58   Jim Allchin SENMThames Hare & Hounds-3.6 
927:11   Andrew Penney SENMHercules Wimbledon/Oxford Uni-3.5 
1027:15   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.4 
1127:16   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.2 
1227:19   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-3.8 
1327:22   Chris Busaileh V35MHerne Hill-3.3 
1427:25   Phil Wicks SENMBelgrave-3.7 
1527:27   Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University-4.0 
1627:33   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-3.4 
1727:34   Patrick Roddy SENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL-3.4 
1827:39   Ralph Street SENMRanelagh/Sheffield Uni2.4 
1927:40   Simon Goldsworthy SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.3 
2027:43   Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.7 
2127:45   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.7 
2228:01   Elliot Palmer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
2328:08   Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-2.2 
2428:11   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.5 
2528:14   Simon Wurr V40MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.0 
2628:14   Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC-2.2 
2728:15   Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-2.8 
2828:17   Christopher Greenwood V45MKent-3.2 
2928:18   Martin Alvarez-Espinar V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Spain2.7 
3028:19   Dave Morgan V35MKent-3.3 
3128:20   Gary Laybourne V35MSouth London-2.6 
3228:22   Lewis Laylee U20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni-2.3 
3428:25   Will Russell SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.2 
3328:32   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.8 
3528:33   Andrew Warburton SENMNotts/Herne Hill-1.4 
3628:36   Niall Stewart SENMKent/Loughborough Students-1.7 
3728:38   Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-2.0 
3828:43   Dimosthenis Evangelidis V40MHercules Wimbledon/Greece-2.1 
3928:44   James Chettle SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.9 
4028:45   Kieran White V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.4 
4128:47   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.2 
4228:48   Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-1.6 
4328:51   Martin Shore V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans-1.6 
4428:56   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.0 
4529:01   Jordan Weaver SENMKent-2.4 
4629:02   Ben Reynolds V55MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge/Veterans-1.0 
4729:03   Alex Bellew SENMLeeds City-2.2 
4829:05   Peter Lighting V35MKent-2.6 
4929:06   Alex Dudney SENMKent/UCL-0.4 
5029:08   Zachary Purnell U20MHercules Wimbledon-0.9 
5129:13   Mark Finbow SENMSouth London/Witham (Essex)-1.1 
5229:14   Paul Prothero V35MSouth London-1.8 
5329:16   Nick Buckle SENMBelgrave-2.0 
5429:22   Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill-1.4 
5529:23   Tim Lawrence V35MKent/City of Norwich-0.4 
5629:23   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.5 
5729:24   Peter Hart SENMSouthampton-1.1 
5829:26   David Wilson SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni/United States-2.5 
5929:26   Jonny Earl SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.4 
6029:29   Jonathan Tipper V35MKent-2.2 
6129:34   Josh Pewter SENMHerne Hill-1.6 
6229:36   Thomas Walker SENMCity of Portsmouth-2.1 
6329:38   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.3 
6429:40   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMKent-2.1 
6529:41   James Bowler V35MKent-2.0 
6629:42   Joe Hartley SENMKent-0.9 
6729:48   Xavier Gruot V35MSerpentine/France-1.8 
6829:48   Richard Ollington SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni-3.3 
6929:53   Henry Silverstein U20MHercules Wimbledon-0.8 
7029:55   Ian Kenton V35MRanelagh0.0 
7129:56   Calum Fraser SENMKent/Bath Uni-0.3 
7229:58   Phil Killingley V35MRanelagh1.1 
7330:00   Andrew Weir V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.1 
7430:03   Neil Phillips V40MKent0.5 
7530:04   Billy Casserley SENMSouth London1.0 
7630:11   Jack Dickenson U23MHerne Hill-0.1 
7730:12   Alan Barnes V40MHerne Hill/Stock Exchange-0.1 
7830:16   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.5 
7930:20   Peter Haarer V50MRanelagh0.4 
8030:22   Ben Harding SENMKent-2.9 
8130:24   Andrew Grigg SENMHerne Hill-1.0 
8230:26   Ben McGeown V35MKent1.9 
8330:27   James Riley V40MRanelagh0.0 
8430:28   Stuart Beaney V45MKent-0.6 
8530:29   Steve Gardner SENMBelgrave-0.5 
8630:30   George Longworth SENMHercules Wimbledon0.8 
8730:31   Brad Hammonds U23MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni1.0 
8830:33   Carl Delaney SENMHerne Hill-0.2 
8930:36   Ollie Garrod SENMSouth London-3.2 
9030:40   Ben Cook V35MKent-0.2 
9130:42   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh6.2 
9230:43   David Grima V40MHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
9330:45   Nathan Janmohamed U20MGuildford & Godalming0.5 
9430:46   William Pitt V45MKent0.8 
9530:47   Gordon Pearce SENMKingston & Poly/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.0 
9630:49   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave-0.2 
9730:51   Matthew Munro V40MHerne Hill1.5 
9830:55   Tatsuya Okamoto V35MStriders of Croydon1.7 
9931:13   Bryn Reynolds SENMHerne Hill-0.8 
10031:16   Andrew Aitken V40MStriders of Croydon1.2 
10131:16   Will Cullen SENMSouth London0.0 
10231:21   Matthew Harper V40MKent2.1 
10331:22   Krzysztof Klidzia V50MStriders of Croydon1.5 
10431:23   Arif Merali V35MKent/Ravens City of London2.4 
10531:25   Ted Mockett V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond0.4 
10631:26   Richard Kimber SENMRanelagh1.9 
10731:27   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.2 
10831:29   Jonathan Smith SENMRanelagh1.4 
10931:30   Lee Lintern V35MGuildford & Godalming2.4 
11031:31   Simon Thompson V35MHerne Hill/New Zealand1.1 
11131:35   Tim Alexander V35MKent1.3 
11231:36   Alex Mills SENMBelgrave1.8 
11331:39   Patrick McDougall V50MBelgrave1.2 
11431:40   Ben Hurley V40MBelgrave2.2 
11531:42   David Lawley V35MRanelagh2.1 
11631:45   John Appleton SENMSt. Helens Sutton/Herne Hill2.5 
11731:51   Simone Luciani V35MStriders of Croydon4.8 
11831:57   Alastair Falconer SENMStriders of Croydon1.4 
11931:59   Mark Herbert V35MRanelagh1.4 
12032:00   Jono Wood SENMSouth London3.2 
12132:03   Michael Eagling U20MKent0.8 
12232:06   Richard Giles V40MKent0.7 
12332:12   Lee Flanagan V45MStriders of Croydon2.0 
12432:14   Jordan Mungovan SENMRanelagh0.9 
12532:16   Sam Begg SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells0.8 
12632:24   Freddie Loveday U23MGuildford & Godalming3.6 
12732:28   Gavern Newsum V40MHerne Hill2.8 
12832:35   Rob Marcus V40MGuildford & Godalming4.1 
Page: 1 2