Start Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 1 External Results
Petersham
13 Oct 18
8.3KXC 4.08KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.3KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:45   Philip Sesemann SENMLeeds City-5.5 
225:50   Nick Goolab SENMBelgrave-6.4 
326:23   John Sanderson SENMGuildford & Godalming-4.8 
426:28   Paskar Owor V35MBelgrave/Uganda-3.3 
526:30   Tom Mower V35MKent-1.3 
626:34   Owen Hind SENMKent-5.0 
726:37   Maximilian Nicholls U23MTonbridge/King's College London-4.0 
826:44   Howell Craske SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Hercules Wimbledon-1.7 
926:51   Anthony HaynesSENMRAN  
1026:53   Finn Johnson SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.5 
1126:55   Tom Jervis SENMReading AC/Hercules Wimbledon-2.8 
1226:59   Jim Allchin SENMThames Hare & Hounds-3.4 
1327:08   Tom Higgs U23MSouth London-2.8 
1427:09   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-3.5 
1527:14   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.3 
1627:15   James Hoad SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Aberdeen-4.3 
1727:23   Christopher Greenwood V45MKent-3.1 
1827:26   Jonathan Cornish SENMHercules Wimbledon/Roehampton University-4.1 
1927:32   Alex Bellew SENMLeeds City-2.2 
2027:35   Colin High SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.4 
2127:36   Noah Armitage-Hookes U20MKent/Birmingham Uni-0.9 
2227:43   Konstantinos Touse SENMBelgrave-0.5 
2327:44   Mike Cummings SENMHerne Hill/Hardley-3.5 
2427:46   Will Russell SENMHercules Wimbledon-1.2 
2527:50   Dame Dibaba SENMKent/Ethiopia-1.9 
2627:51   George Dollner SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.7 
2727:55   Belal Ahmed SENMHercules Wimbledon/Italy-3.3 
2827:58   Andrew Clarke SENMHerne Hill-1.7 
2928:00   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-3.2 
3028:01   Anthony Johnson SENMKent-2.2 
3128:02   Tom Foster SENMGuildford & Godalming/Micky Morris Racing Team-1.9 
3228:03   Patrick Roddy SENMThames Hare & Hounds/UCL-3.4 
3328:07   Simon Wurr V40MHerne Hill/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.9 
3428:10   Matt McDaniel SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.8 
3528:11   James McMullan SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Epsom Oddballs/Hunters Bog T-2.5 
3628:14   Andrius Jaksevicius V35MBelgrave/Lithuania-3.7 
3728:15   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-0.8 
3828:16   Christopher McGurk SENMNotts/Achilles/Kent-2.7 
3928:18   Simon Baines V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans-2.1 
4028:21   Jonny Earl SENMHercules Wimbledon-2.4 
4128:23   Martin Shore V40MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans-1.6 
4228:26   Simon Goldsworthy SENMGuildford & Godalming-3.3 
4328:32   George Howard V40MRanelagh0.1 
4428:41   James Lyne U20MSouth London/Reading Uni-1.4 
4528:43   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.6 
4628:47   Richard Henderson SENMBedford & County/Herne Hill-2.4 
4728:48   David Lewin SENMHercules Wimbledon-0.8 
4828:49   Matthew Jones V40MThames Hare & Hounds-0.7 
4928:50   James Chettle SENMThames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
5028:52   Ben Paviour V45MHerne Hill/Reading RR-1.6 
5128:53   Callum Gillett SENMGuildford & Godalming-1.4 
5228:53   Peter Lighting V35MKent-2.4 
5328:56   Simon Coombes V45MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
5429:00   Neil Chisholm V40MThames Hare & Hounds0.1 
5529:01   Neil Phillips V35MKent0.4 
5629:03   Stuart Major V45MSouth London/Thames Hare & Hounds8.1 
5729:09   Alix Ramsier SENMSouth London-1.2 
5829:12   Matthew Robertson SENMHerne Hill/Australia1.0 
5929:20   Samuel Cheesman U20MGuildford & Godalming1.9 
6029:23   Andrew Cumine SENMBelgrave-0.8 
6129:26   Rhys Boorman SENMAberdare Valley/Roehampton University/Hastings AC-2.0 
6229:28   Phil Killingley V35MRanelagh0.9 
6329:29   Arne Dumez SENMBelgrave/Sheffield Uni/Belgium-1.0 
6429:32   Tim Lawrence V35MKent/City of Norwich-0.3 
6529:33   Kieran White V40MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-1.1 
6629:36   Mark Finbow SENMSouth London/Witham (Essex)-1.0 
6729:39   Rob LaingV40MKEN  
6829:39   Andrew Weir V50MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.1 
6929:40   Oliver Murphy SENMRanelagh2.3 
7029:41   Bradley Courtney-Pinn SENMPontypridd (Roadents)/Belgrave-1.5 
7129:42   Bradley Haycock U23MCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming-1.7 
7229:43   Nick Altmann V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill0.7 
7329:48   Stuart Beaney V45MKent-0.6 
7429:52   Sam Begg SENMGuildford & Godalming/Tunbridge Wells1.1 
7529:54   Jeff Cunningham V35MHerne Hill-1.2 
7629:56   Ross Macdonald SENMRanelagh/North Devon RR-2.0 
7729:59   Alastair Falconer SENMStriders of Croydon1.6 
7830:03   Barnaby Day V35MKent-0.1 
7930:05   Jack Brotchie SENMHerne Hill-0.6 
8030:08   Henry Silverstein U20MHercules Wimbledon-1.5 
8130:10   Ben Harding SENMKent-2.8 
8230:12   Tom Buckley SENMHercules Wimbledon0.8 
8330:14   Edward Auden SENMBelgrave0.1 
8430:16   Ian Kenton V35MRanelagh0.1 
8530:17   Neil Danby V50MSouth London1.8 
8630:20   Tim Alexander V35MKent1.6 
8730:23   Peter Haarer V50MRanelagh0.6 
8830:26   Joseph Yee U20MKent-0.5 
8930:27   Graham Brook V35MRanelagh0.8 
9030:28   Tatsuya Okamoto V35MStriders of Croydon1.0 
9130:29   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
9230:34   Thomas Greenwood SENMThames Hare & Hounds2.1 
9330:36   Robert Knight SENMCollingwood/South London1.2 
9430:38   Ben Cook V35MKent-0.2 
9530:41   Ross Finlay SENMBelgrave1.6 
9630:44   Neil Fraser SENMHercules Wimbledon/Lauriston2.3 
9730:45   Ben McGeown V35MKent1.9 
9830:45   Philip Coales SENMStriders of Croydon/UCL1.9 
9930:51   David Grima V35MHercules Wimbledon-0.2 
10030:57   Angus Butler SENMHerne Hill-1.8 
10130:58   Daniel Pettitt SENMKent/Manchester Uni-1.4 
10231:00   James Adams V35MGuildford & Godalming1.3 
10331:10   Ben Hurley V40MBelgrave2.5 
10431:11   Andrew Aitken V40MStriders of Croydon1.2 
10531:16   Tom ThainSENMKEN  
10631:19   Alex Mills SENMBelgrave1.9 
10731:21   David Ogden V55MSouth London2.8 
10831:30   Ted Mockett V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond0.0 
10931:32   Richard Kimber SENMRanelagh1.3 
11031:33   Lee Flanagan V45MStriders of Croydon1.7 
11131:38   Iain Harrison V35MStriders of Croydon4.4 
11231:40   Marco Perinelli V45MRanelagh/Italy5.5 
11331:46   Gareth Parr V35MSouth London0.7 
11431:47   Jonathan Ratcliffe V50MHerne Hill/Kent0.7 
11531:48   Alyn Morgan V40MRanelagh3.2 
11631:49   Oliver Morrison V40MHerne Hill4.0 
11731:49   Mark Tennyson V50MGuildford & Godalming3.6 
11831:53   Matthew Stone V55MStriders of Croydon3.8 
11931:55   Petter Johnsen V40MThames Hare & Hounds5.5 
12031:57   Matthew HarperV40MKEN  
12131:59   Gavern Newsum V40MHerne Hill2.4 
12231:59   Simon Thompson V35MHerne Hill/New Zealand1.0 
12332:01   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave3.5 
12432:09   David Lawley V35MRanelagh2.0 
12532:11   Stephen Hough SENMHercules Wimbledon3.7 
12632:14   John Bull SENMThames Hare & Hounds4.9 
12732:16   Jono Wood SENMSouth London3.3 
12832:17   Fraser Hagell SENMHerne Hill4.5 
12932:19   Ben Friend V35MGuildford & Godalming3.3 
13032:20   Martin Filer V40MStriders of Croydon2.8 
13132:21   Simon Ambrosi V40MStriders of Croydon3.1 
13232:29   Rory Spicer SENMThames Hare & Hounds5.5 
13332:31   Richard Keeble SENMHerne Hill2.9 
13432:31   Khaled Diaw V45MHercules Wimbledon6.2 
13532:37   Freddie Loveday U23MGuildford & Godalming3.7 
13632:40   John SiddallSENMHW  
13732:41   William Johnson SENMBelgrave3.5 
13832:48   Derek Lee V50MHerne Hill3.5 
13932:51   Nicholas Ireland U20MGuildford & Godalming4.5 
14032:58   Joe Toomey SENMHercules Wimbledon/Liverpool Uni-0.6 
14133:05   AN Other      
14233:05   Chris Bundhun V35MRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2.3 
14333:07   Thomas Lawson SENMStriders of Croydon4.9 
14433:09   Lee Lintern V35MGuildford & Godalming2.7 
14533:10   Robert Lines V45MStriders of Croydon4.9 
14633:12   Allan Whatmough SENMRanelagh1.7 
14733:13   Terry Booth V50MGuildford & Godalming1.5 
14833:14   Tim Sharp V40MKent4.7 
14933:15   Andrew Taylor SENMGuildford & Godalming/Serpentine5.4 
15033:17   Andrew Davies V40MHercules Wimbledon4.4 
15133:21   Tom CameronSENMRAN  
15233:28   John Foss V60MSouth London5.4 
15333:31   Timin KamaniSENMBEL  
15433:31   Nicholas Twomey SENMRanelagh/Windle Valley Runners0.3 
15533:36   Jon Key V40MClapham Chasers/Herne Hill2.3 
15633:38   James MillerSENMHW  
15733:41   Robert Norville V40MBelgrave3.7 
15833:42   Trevor Chilton V50MHerne Hill5.6 
15933:47   Alexander Fordham SENMRanelagh7.2 
16033:47   Deron Fagan V40MHerne Hill5.6 
16133:53   Nic Gould V35MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon2.5 
16233:56   Shaun Cooney V40MSouth London4.1 
16333:57   Darren Woods SENMStriders of Croydon5.9 
16433:58   Luke Burden SENMStriders of Croydon5.2 
16534:01   Julian Gevers V50MKent/South London8.1 
16634:02   Graeme Drysdale V50MStriders of Croydon3.2 
16734:04   Andy Perks V45MStriders of Croydon4.1 
16834:05   Steven Jones SENMSwansea Uni4.1 
16934:18   Peter Clarke V55MHercules Wimbledon5.9 
17034:22   Edward Forbes V40MRanelagh3.2 
17134:27   Jamie Freeland V45MSouth London7.8 
17234:27   John Shaw V55MRanelagh5.2 
17334:29   Marc Woodall SENMGuildford & Godalming6.1 
17434:34   Ben Gilmore V40MGuildford & Godalming4.6 
17534:37   Andrew Flanagan V40MGuildford & Godalming6.6 
17634:38   Robin Boon V45MGuildford & Godalming3.6 
17734:41   Andrew Pickering SENMStriders of Croydon6.4 
17834:45   David Baker V50MSouth London2.9 
17934:46   Alex Luce V50MBelgrave9.5 
18034:48   Paul Sanderson V60MGuildford & Godalming9.6 
18134:55   Darren Jackson V45MStriders of Croydon5.9 
18235:05   James Green U23MHercules Wimbledon9.7 
18335:08   Mark Livingstone V50MHercules Wimbledon6.7 
18435:12   Luke Armitage V50MKent/Southern Counties Vets7.2 
18535:15   Gerard HassonSENMTHH  
18635:18   Tom Cheetham V50MHercules Wimbledon5.2 
18735:19   Mick Turner V50MStriders of Croydon7.5 
18835:21   Simon Pannell V55MStriders of Croydon6.4 
18935:51   Paul Doyle V50MRanelagh/Herne Hill5.3 
19035:58   John Appleton SENMSt. Helens Sutton/Herne Hill2.3 
19136:14   Terry O'Neill V65MBelgrave/Veterans7.3 
19236:18   Victor Ray V40MHercules Wimbledon6.9 
19336:22   Brian O'Kane V50MGuildford & Godalming7.8 
19436:26   James Baggott V35MGuildford & Godalming8.0 
19536:41   Marc Snaith V40MRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond3.9 
19636:50   Neil James Hamilton V55MSouth London10.0 
19737:03   Karsten Middleton SENMSouth London10.8 
19837:07   Chris Morton V50MStriders of Croydon7.3 
19937:10   Gordon Whitson V65MRanelagh10.5 
20037:20   Mark Dudgeon V45MSouth London7.9 
20137:27   Jamie Stinson SENMKent4.4 
20237:31   Robert Zietz V60MStriders of Croydon9.3 
20337:33   Stewart Bond V45MHercules Wimbledon6.7 
20437:45   Matthew Beaney V40MThames Hare & Hounds13.4 
20537:49   Richard Evans V55MHercules Wimbledon5.7 
20637:55   Thomas Beaudet U20MHercules Wimbledon9.7 
20737:57   Matthew Saunders V60MSouth London10.5 
20837:58   Paul Stanford V50MStriders of Croydon19.1 
20938:14   Derry Lozano-Hoyland SENMThames Hare & Hounds13.9 
21038:17   John Barron V60MKent7.1 
21138:20   Alistair Morton V50MSouth London14.8 
21238:22   Bernie Hutchinson V60MKent8.8 
21338:35   Alan Curtis V50MKent7.9 
21438:45   Stephen Lowe V45MStriders of Croydon14.6 
21538:53   Ben Hieatt-Smith V35MSouth London9.9 
21638:59   Richard Clark V60MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans8.9 
21739:23   Andrew Baker V35MGuildford & Godalming10.3 
21839:30   Ben Revill V45MHercules Wimbledon8.8 
21939:59   Gordon Lilly V50MHercules Wimbledon8.2 
22040:09   Valdis Pauzers V60MHerne Hill10.8 
22140:34   Tom CarpenterSENMKEN  
22240:38   Michael Chappell V50MSouth London13.2 
22340:44   Rotimi Oyegunle V40MStriders of Croydon12.3 
22440:59   Paul Mongan V55MSouth London15.7 
22541:05   Bruce Mclaren V50MRanelagh7.1 
22641:09   Neil Gordon-Orr V55MKent10.0 
22741:47   Philip Marsden V45MKent12.4 
22847:10   Mark Marsden U23MGuildford & Godalming17.1 
22947:35   Tim Cooke V55MSouth London/Garden City Runners16.9 
23048:48   Craig Howard V40MHercules Wimbledon24.7 
 
4.08KXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:22   Sam Martin U17MGuildford & Godalming-1.0 
213:28   Sam Sheppard U17MSouth London1.0 
313:37   Felix Vaughan U15MSouth London-1.8 
413:44   Oliver Emment U15MWalton1.8 
513:47   Jack Dickson U17MKingston & Poly-2.6 
613:49   Jack Burton U17MSouth London0.5 
713:56   Jacob Harrison U15MHerne Hill0.6 
813:58   Tom Jones U17MWalton-0.4 
914:01   Luke Abrams U17MKent2.4 
1014:03   Mack Downey U17MKingston & Poly3.4 
1114:04   Jack Gemmell U15MWalton-0.3 
1214:05   Charlie Krammer U17MHerne Hill0.5 
1314:09   Eric Williams U17MKingston & Poly-0.8 
1414:09   Spencer Bateman U15MSutton & District-0.1 
1514:12   Henry Smith U17MEpsom & Ewell1.9 
1614:14   Joe Roberts U15MHerne Hill3.2 
1714:16   Bilal Bentchakal U17MSutton & District2.8 
1814:22   Adam Hudson U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners-1.0 
1914:24   Isaac Maxwell U17MKent0.6 
2014:25   Christo Chilton U13MHerne Hill0.9 
Page: 1 2