Sunday League External Results
Cheshunt
28 Oct 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:38Seyfu Jamaal U20MLondon Heathside-5.1 
226:06Callum Stewart SENMFairlands Valley Spartans-2.8 
326:27Charles D Bruce V40MTrent Park1.2 
427:15Hugh Torry V40MSerpentine-1.5 
527:27Steve HarrisonV40MTeam Trident  
627:33Phillip Evans V35MSt. Albans Striders0.4 
727:36Kemi NlideksaSENMLondon Heathside  
827:37Tom Beach SENMRoyston0.0 
927:43Jonathan Scott V40MSt. Albans Striders-0.4 
1027:46Mark Ames V40MWatford Joggers4.3 
1128:02AN Other      
1228:03Brian O'ConnorSENMRoyston  
1328:04Matthew Cottiss SENMRoyston6.0 
1428:06Steve Prosser V35MBishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix1.1 
1528:10Daniel Beazley V40MBishops Stortford-1.5 
1628:16Lee Pretlove V35MRoyston2.1 
1728:17Stephen Norris V40MWatford Joggers/Barnet0.3 
1828:18Milan Misak SENMSerpentine/Czech Republic0.7 
1928:21Antonio Martin Romero SENMEast London/Orion-2.1 
2028:23Scott Aiken V45MTrent Park0.2 
2128:30Neil Hume V40MGarden City Runners1.3 
2228:35Jim ArrowsmithSENMTrent Park  
2328:36Dave BrennanV40MRoyston  
2428:37Simon Jackson V40MFairlands Valley Spartans0.5 
2528:43David O'Sullivan V40MWatford Joggers-0.1 
2628:48Jose Manuel Pabon V35MEaling Eagles/Spain3.4 
2728:51Paul Brennan V40MTrent Park/Ireland2.6 
2828:53Christopher Westcott V45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa2.1 
2928:57Dean Reilly SENMRoyston2.6 
3028:58Adam Walker V40MTrent Park2.6 
3129:01Thomas Wackett SENMGarden City Runners1.5 
3229:04Tom Miller SENMTrent Park2.6 
3329:11Adam MbowmanSENMTrent Park  
3429:14Bruce Judge V45MGarden City Runners2.3 
3529:27Jordan Lister SENMSt. Albans Striders1.8 
3629:29William Frost SENMWatford Joggers0.0 
3729:29Justin Busby V35MHarpenden14.8 
3829:30Jason Dodd SENMTrent Park5.3 
3929:31Nana Agyei V40MWatford Joggers2.8 
4029:33Will BrothersonSENMWatford Joggers  
4129:35Desmond Denning V45MTrent Park6.0 
4229:38Laurence Elliott SENMEaling Eagles1.6 
4329:40Samuel Hazelton V35MHarpenden3.1 
4429:43Stephen Wilkes V45MBishops Stortford3.5 
4529:47Mark Spiller SENMBishops Stortford-0.4 
4629:57Ammon Piepgrass V40MHarpenden/Canada4.0 
4729:57Jonathan Litchfield V40MLondon Heathside4.2 
4830:02Jack TannSENMGarden City Runners  
4930:03Paul Hewett SENMFairlands Valley Spartans3.5 
5030:04Chris Baylis SENMTri London0.2 
5130:05Ilia Loubenski V45MEdmonton3.3 
5230:07Michael HallasSENMFreedom Tri  
5330:08Ralph Dadswell V50MEaling Eagles3.6 
5430:09Peter MalesSENMHitchin  
5530:12Paul Reddaway V55MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne2.4 
5630:13Tim Jones U23MRoyston0.9 
5730:16Jason Maloney V45MTrent Park2.9 
5830:20Steffan Ford V40MFairlands Valley Spartans5.0 
5930:21Simon SpiersV40MHarpenden Arrows  
6030:22Jim King V45MSt. Albans Striders3.1 
6130:26Douglas Hobson SENMSt. Albans Striders1.9 
6230:29Danny Hukin V40MFairlands Valley Spartans6.4 
6330:31Arnaud DeleaterSENMTri London  
6430:34Mike PriorV50MTrent Park  
6530:34Phil McPheeSENMWatford Joggers  
6630:39Sean McLoughlin V35MWatford Joggers3.5 
6730:42Martin Blackburn U23MFairlands Valley Spartans6.3 
6830:47Emma Rowley SENWTrent Park5.7 
6930:51Firas Alhawat V35MEaling Eagles5.4 
7030:52Richard Lowden V40MRoyston5.0 
7130:52Peter McKenzieSENMGarden City Runners  
7230:53Jessica Prior SENWTrent Park/Imperial College4.5 
7330:54Keir Mann V35MBishops Stortford3.4 
7430:55Alex DunnettSENMFairlands Valley  
7530:55Stuart WaycroftV40MFairlands Valley  
7630:58Cyn CanoSENWTrent Park  
7730:58Mick O'Sullivan V55MTrent Park7.2 
7830:59Richard Bruce V45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa6.3 
7930:59Rick PearceSENMFairlands Valley  
8031:00Mathew BeaneySENMWatford Joggers  
8131:01David Green V55MHarpenden6.5 
8231:01Justin Hill V50MGarden City Runners5.7 
8331:03William Lake V35MSerpentine5.6 
8431:05Colin Goulding V40MEaling Eagles7.3 
8531:09Lottie Rowedder U20WHerts Phoenix4.6 
8631:16Lee Connor V50MLondon Heathside4.9 
8731:17Rajiv Ratan SENMLondon Heathside3.8 
8831:18Christopher LageleeSENMTri London  
8931:22James ParsonsSENMFreedom Tri  
9031:23Graham Halkyard V45MHarpenden7.3 
9131:24Stephen Moss V40MTrent Park4.2 
9231:25David Russell V50MHarpenden6.3 
9331:27Philip Whitehouse SENMSerpentine2.6 
9431:28Andy Holt V50MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix3.3 
9531:31Thomas CoombesSENMTri London  
9631:31Mark DziaskoSENMTri London  
9731:33Andy Betton V45MTrent Park4.1 
9831:35Richard Keith Harrison V45MRoyston3.6 
9931:44Chris Notton V40MSerpentine7.6 
10031:45Stuart Archer SENMFairlands Valley Spartans5.1 
10131:46Chris Eland V50MGarden City Runners3.7 
10231:51Tim Searle V40MSt. Albans Striders3.3 
10331:53Chris ClarkSENMFreedom Tri  
10431:53Mike Russell V55MTeam Trisports14.8 
10531:54Adrian Edwards V50MTrent Park6.2 
10632:03Sean Bowen V50MGarden City Runners5.1 
10732:06Gareth Marshall V35MLondon Heathside3.6 
10832:07Jim CharltonV40MHarpenden Arrows  
10932:07Tim Danbury V40MBishops Stortford11.3 
11032:11Gareth CharlesV40MFreedom Tri  
11132:13Tim Luck SENMEdmonton13.6 
11232:15Harry Claxton V45MEaling Eagles3.4 
11332:19Robert Rayworth V40MEast London6.9 
11432:20Andrew Cripps V50MHarpenden6.3 
11532:23Martyn Holman V40MTri London7.6 
11632:24Chris Jones V40MGarden City Runners2.6 
11732:25James Kay V35MFairlands Valley Spartans9.7 
11832:28Lee Scott V45MHarpenden5.0 
11932:29David Birks V50MTrent Park6.9 
12032:29Mike Green V35MFairlands Valley Spartans14.9 
12132:31Danny Scanlon V35MFairlands Valley Spartans9.2 
12232:33Bernard Barnaby V60MHerts Phoenix11.4 
12332:33Robert CarruthersSENMTri London  
12432:34James Nichols V35MEast London5.1 
12532:35Ben LugetV40MTri London  
12632:40Simon Cranmer V40MBishops Stortford7.3 
12732:41Adrian JamesV50MHarpenden Arrows  
12832:44Colin Braybrook V55MSt. Albans Striders7.3 
12932:46Kevin Esdaille V50MEdmonton7.1 
13032:49Mike Duff V40MEaling Eagles6.4 
13132:50James Gill V40MEdmonton6.6 
13232:56Calum Latham V35MSt. Albans Striders6.0 
13332:57Zoe Davidson SENWRoyston10.9 
13432:58Craig Dowie V45MSt. Albans Striders9.5 
13533:00Aaron Williams V40MEast London17.8 
13633:02Richard Davis V50MSt. Albans Striders4.6 
13733:03Jennifer Conway SENWSt. Albans Striders7.7 
13833:04Toby Allanson V40MBishops Stortford10.4 
13933:05Chris WilsonV50MTri London  
14033:07Jonathan Bird V45MSt. Albans Striders5.0 
14133:08Tom Bedwell V35MLondon Heathside2.3 
14233:08William Law SENMRoyston5.4 
14333:09James ThomasSENMFreedom Tri  
14433:10Gary FreerSENMTeam Trident  
14533:11Mark TophamV50MTrent Park  
14633:12Simon CaneyV40MSerpentine  
14733:14Lee Bruce V45MHitchin/Stopsley11.9 
14833:15Peter Craik V45MEast London6.0 
14933:22Becca Hayden SENWGarden City Runners11.7 
15033:28Steve Mulholland V40MRoyston12.8 
15133:31Robert Crangle V55MSerpentine/Vegan9.4 
15233:35Alex JamesSENMHarpenden Arrows  
15333:37Mark George V50MLondon Heathside9.9 
15433:38Adam TaylorSENMSerpentine  
15533:42Satu Hietanen V45WLondon Heathside10.6 
15633:43Wendy Walsh V45WSt. Albans Striders8.1 
15733:43Steve PriceSENMBishops Stortford  
15833:44Andrew Wooding SENMLondon Heathside4.7 
15933:44Sam McKenzie V35MRoyston11.3 
16033:47Ed Simmons V50MTrent Park8.6 
16133:47Allan KennedyV50MWatford Joggers  
16233:49Roger Montgomery V50MHarpenden8.5 
16333:51Jacob Stevens V40MEast London6.8 
16433:52Luke Bowie V35MTrent Park5.0 
16533:54Katie CurdSENWTri London  
16633:55Helen Cartlidge V40WSt. Albans Striders10.4 
16734:01Jason A'Court V40MSt. Albans Striders6.0 
16834:03Stuart CookSENMTeam Trident  
16934:04Colin Taylor V60MWatford Joggers11.9 
17034:05Rory LambertSENMBroxbourne  
17134:17Sam HellmersSENMLatton  
17234:19Stuart Manktelow V55MTrent Park9.0 
17334:22Hannah Turner V40WHarpenden4.6 
17434:25Filipe Cardoso V35MLondon Heathside7.5 
17534:26Suzy HawkinsV35WFairlands Valley  
17634:27Godfrey Tofts V50MRoyston10.1 
17734:28Becky SchuederSENWRoyston  
17834:28Laurn Davison SENWRoyston14.1 
17934:35Reinhard Kreth V45MSerpentine8.4 
18034:41Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service11.6 
18134:41Adrian Donnelly V40MFairlands Valley Spartans10.8 
18234:42Karen Wilkins V45WHarpenden8.1 
18334:43Jonathan Redshaw V40MSt. Albans Striders10.5 
18434:48Nick Dodd V60MLondon Heathside13.7 
18534:53Paul Dixon SENMSt. Albans Striders21.6 
18634:53Dave AlvarezSENMTeam Trident  
18734:55Robert Willin V60MEaling Eagles7.2 
18835:03Cameron McGuinessSENMTeam Trident  
18935:05Kathryn BerryV35WFreedom Tri  
19035:06Michelle Reeves SENWFairlands Valley Spartans7.8 
19135:08Jennifer Finlay V45WHarpenden12.9 
19235:10Richard Peachment V50MLondon Heathside7.3 
19335:11Richard Eddershaw V55MBishops Stortford7.4 
19435:13Richard Nice V50MEdmonton8.0 
19535:17Annabelle White SENWEaling Eagles13.0 
19635:18Taras Huzar V45MHarpenden11.9 
19735:19Neil FeederV50MRoyston  
19835:21Laura Macfarlane SENWRoyston13.7 
19935:23Gareth Davies V50MEast London11.7 
20035:27Craig Robertson SENMRoyston16.1 
20135:28Howard Bull SENMSt. Albans Striders8.1 
20235:38Jo Sherman V40WWatford Joggers10.2 
20335:42Mark Faughnan V55MHerts Phoenix13.2 
20435:48Alex Malzer V45MSerpentine7.0 
20535:53Una DelaneySENWWatford Joggers  
20635:53Nicholas Clarke V45MTrent Park9.7 
20735:55Paul ShelleyV40MFairlands Valley  
20835:57Fabio Espirito Santo SENMLondon Heathside7.4 
20935:58Hannah Frank SENWGarden City Runners16.1 
21035:59Owen Bailey V35MBishops Stortford20.7 
21136:01Monty Lyall V55MEdmonton35.4 
21236:03Chris Barr SENMSt. Albans Striders11.8 
21336:06Colin Oxlade V55MCroydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne7.9 
21436:08Robert Pick V60MTrent Park12.0 
21536:11Oliver Richardson V50MEaling Eagles14.3 
21636:12Grant Conway V50MEast London12.6 
21736:14Mike OrrV40MEdmonton  
21836:15Mark GraysonV50MFreedom Tri  
21936:16Steve Mayfield V50MStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/Leamington11.0 
22036:18Tracey PalmieriV35WFreedom Tri  
22136:21Veronica Shadbolt V55WGarden City Runners12.4 
22236:22Tom Elton V50MRoyston10.8 
22336:24Michael PaineV50MGarden City Runners  
22436:29John Appleby V45MBishops Stortford11.9 
22536:30Gary Jones V45MBishops Stortford10.5 
22636:31Paul Green V60MRoyston13.1 
22736:32Chris Green V45MBishops Stortford45.8 
22836:33Nick Butcher V40MTrent Park14.4 
22936:33Hayley Kandt SENWEaling Eagles10.7 
23036:34Lewis GreenSENMHitchin  
23136:34Richard Allen V35MTrent Park6.9 
23236:35Annabelle BruceV35WHitchin  
23336:36Robert Dilley V35MGarden City Runners10.6 
23436:37Paul Bracken V50MTrent Park10.3 
23536:43Toby Staines V35MRoyston9.9 
23636:43Frederick South SENMRoyston  
23736:43Tom SaukaV40MFairlands Valley  
23836:46Matt CookeSENMTeam Trident  
23936:48Stuart Norris SENMEast London12.8 
24036:49Robin Tremaine V60MTrent Park/Watford Joggers9.8 
24136:50Claire Price V40WHarpenden15.6 
24236:51Jennifer Watt V45WEaling Eagles/Canada9.0 
24336:53Lorna Castle SENWRoyston10.6 
24436:55John F Griffin V55MTri London12.2 
24537:00Paul Marshall SENMEast London8.9 
24637:01Shirley FlifletSENWTri London  
24737:02Mike AshtonV40MHarpenden Arrows  
24837:03Poppy RitchieV35WBishops Stortford  
24937:06Brad Smith V35MGarden City Runners11.1 
25037:06Jo BettlesV45WGarden City Runners  
Page: 1 2 3