Essex League External Results
Basildon
2 Feb 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:09   Rob Warner V35MHavering-1.6 
228:23   Ben Davis U20MHavering-1.9 
328:34   Lewis Harknett U20MOrion-2.1 
428:53   Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H-2.3 
529:02   George Day U20MOrion-1.3 
629:04   Alec Finch SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.3 
729:14   Jamie Buckley-Stanton SENMHavering-1.1 
829:26   Samuel Atkins U20MHavering-0.9 
929:29   Samuel Norris U20MSouthend1.3 
1029:31   Taylor Newell U20MThurrock-2.0 
1129:33   Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1229:35   Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
1329:37   Nate Filer V35MColchester H-0.6 
1429:45   Elliot Cordery U20MHavering2.2 
1529:47   Isaac Brown U20MBasildon-3.1 
1629:56   Reece Barclay SENMOrion/Hoddesdon Tri Club-0.7 
1730:02   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.2 
1830:08   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.7 
1930:21   James Stewart U20MHavering-1.4 
2030:34   Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow1.3 
2130:39   Tom Gardner V35MIlford-0.5 
2230:42   James Smith V35MHalstead0.5 
2330:47   Colin Read V50MOrion2.7 
2430:54   Lee Pickering V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow0.7 
2531:11   Sebastian Parris V35MIlford2.8 
2631:12   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.5 
2731:14   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead2.8 
2831:15   Oliver Randall U20MSouthend0.6 
2931:27   Barry Smith V40MHavering1.2 
3031:29   Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army2.2 
3131:34   Luke Gill U20MEast Essex TC3.3 
3231:36   Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay2.6 
3331:40   Terence Spooner V45MBenfleet1.6 
3431:45   Matt Bainbridge V35MBishops Stortford/Walden Tri4.9 
3531:50   Adam Baker V45MOrion0.7 
3631:57   Scott Rice V45MThurrock3.1 
3732:04   Robert Doyle SENMThurrock2.6 
3832:07   Bob Glasgow V40MOrion1.2 
3932:09   Craig Dyce V50MCambridge & Coleridge3.8 
4032:12   Jack Exley U20MThurrock-3.4 
4132:14   John Whitehead SENMHavering0.8 
4232:17   Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield1.0 
4332:22   Toby Draper V45MThurrock1.1 
4432:27   Gavin Allen V40MHalstead2.5 
4532:28   Matthew Bland V50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.7 
4632:29   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.6 
4732:33   Luke Fitz-John SENMSpringfield3.3 
4832:41   David Wilson V35MOrion3.4 
4932:57   Shane Boxall SENMSouthend1.7 
5033:01   Peter Waite V45MChelmsford5.5 
5133:04   Ewan Mcfarlane SENMPhoenix Striders5.7 
5233:05   Martin Chester V45MHavering3.0 
5333:07   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.9 
5433:08   Tony Pecoraro V55MHavering3.8 
5533:09   Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.0 
5633:14   Graham Booty V45MBenfleet4.4 
5733:19   Matthew Houchell U20MBasildon0.6 
5833:20   David Butler V65MBillericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford5.7 
5933:22   Shawn Brown V35MThurrock6.2 
6033:25   Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton3.3 
6133:30   Thomas Walsh SENMSouthend6.2 
6233:38   Ed Freeman V45MSpringfield7.1 
6333:43   Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend8.6 
6433:48   Joshua Sowman U17MGrange Farm & Dunmow1.5 
6533:50   Keith Willett V45MThurrock5.4 
6633:56   Jonathan WarnerSENMOrion Harriers  
6734:02   Sam Rahman V35MIlford1.1 
6834:11   Tim Ballard V40MColchester H3.7 
6934:13   Paul Broome V50MSpringfield5.8 
7034:23   Will Reed Wright SENMOrion6.0 
7134:35   Gary Atkins V50MHavering6.1 
7234:45   Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering6.1 
7334:49   Richard Jones V50MBenfleet8.1 
7435:00   Danny Holeyman V45MIlford4.3 
7535:06   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet6.4 
7635:16   Matt Randall V40MSouthend5.3 
7735:25   Lloyd Miles V50MBillericay6.0 
7835:35   James Duffield U20MBenfleet6.9 
7935:37   Philip Davies V35MIlford7.3 
8035:39   John Sable V35MOrion6.8 
8135:40   Steve Walker V50MHavering5.3 
8235:41   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers9.6 
8335:52   Ian Pike V45MBenfleet7.8 
8435:54   Buddy Green SENMOrion8.7 
8536:03   Diamuid Macdonnell V45MIlford/Barking4.2 
8636:10   Ciaran Byrne SENMBenfleet5.8 
8736:18   Dapo Abati SENMThurrock3.3 
8836:19   Lee Daniel V45MBasildon26.8 
8936:21   Tim Martin V40MThurrock6.0 
9036:25   Roy Perrott V45MOrion6.8 
9136:40   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.0 
9236:44   Rob Moore V50MOrion8.2 
9336:48   Mark Mayes V50MEast Essex TC7.1 
9436:51   Andrew Warner SENMOrion/Halstead11.7 
9536:52   Alan Fullerton V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.0 
9636:55   Anthony Nixon V70MIlford7.5 
9737:02   Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet8.3 
9837:04   Andrew Morris V60MPhoenix Striders13.1 
9937:12   Richard BonhamV40MMid Essex Casuals  
10037:13   Martin Reynolds V35MOrion8.6 
10137:22   David Weldon V40MSpringfield6.3 
10237:28   Bob Langley V60MHalstead10.1 
10337:32   James Campion V45MSouthend7.7 
10437:38   Eamonn Shelley V55MThurrock8.3 
10537:39   Steven Ball V45MThurrock9.3 
10637:40   Andrew Taczynski V40MColchester H6.8 
10737:47   Richard Battams SENMLeigh on Sea9.3 
10837:49   Barry Weldon SENMBillericay7.4 
10937:50   Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders9.4 
11038:02   Trevor Horncastle V55MPhoenix Striders15.1 
11138:11   Christopher Applegate V60MThurrock9.3 
11238:26   Phil Cooper V45MBillericay18.2 
11338:34   Neil Hitchcock V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.6 
11438:34   Gary Rowlatt V45MThurrock9.4 
11538:43   Richard Rowe SENMHavering6.3 
11638:44   Andy HawesV50MJBR Run and Tri  
11738:44   Joe McGrath V35MBasildon/Eastern Masters7.1 
11838:46   David Findlay V50MBasildon10.5 
11938:47   Grant Corton V55MOrion7.5 
12038:49   Stephen Bennett V45MOrion8.7 
12138:55   Dave Brock V55MOrion10.0 
12238:57   Donald English V60MHalstead18.5 
12339:09   Robert Hempstead SENMBillericay12.6 
12439:14   Roy James V45MHavering8.7 
12539:27   Colin White V50MBillericay11.0 
12639:30   Alasdair S Daw V40MBillericay8.9 
12739:38   Greg Wisken V50MMid Essex13.4 
12839:43   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.1 
12939:50   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders9.9 
13039:52   Bill Bennett V60MOrion10.2 
13140:04   Richard Harmer V45MBrentwood Running Club10.7 
13240:07   Ian Gill V60MEast Essex TC12.2 
13340:10   Alan Pearl V55MIlford8.6 
13440:17   Spencer GarlicV40MHockley Trail Runners  
13540:19   Dave HallettV50MJBR Run and Tri  
13640:20   Gary Bartlett V55MOrion9.8 
13740:28   Andrew Turner V45MBasildon11.9 
13840:32   Andrew BrownV55MJBR Run and Tri  
13940:40   Alan Cooke V45MHockley TR12.3 
14040:41   Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford13.0 
14141:05   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree6.6 
14241:21   Paul Agastina V45MPhoenix Striders9.5 
14341:22   Nicholas Gardner V40MHockley TR20.1 
14441:32   Anthony Young V50MIlford11.9 
14541:38   Mohammed Shofiuzzaman V40MBenfleet13.6 
14641:39   Scott O'Loughlin V45MPhoenix Striders  
14741:42   Paul Bailey V40MBrentwood Running Club14.4 
14841:43   Steve Wise V45MBenfleet16.3 
14941:52   David Lane V55MPhoenix Striders15.6 
15042:07   Phil YoungV50MJBR Run and Tri  
15142:22   Peter Binns V70MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.5 
15242:30   Andrew Carter V60MHalstead16.1 
15342:31   Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders11.3 
15442:39   Alan Monte V45MSouthend16.5 
15542:44   Bernard Johnson V60MThurrock12.1 
15642:53   Mark HardingV55MJBR Run and Tri  
15743:14   Justin Harris V45MBasildon16.0 
15843:28   Donald Sinclair V60MPitsea RC12.6 
15943:34   John Rex V50MBasildon20.0 
16043:41   Adrian Mathers V50MHockley TR14.6 
16143:53   Simon King V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.3 
16244:22   Ingo Dierkschnieder V50MPitsea RC16.3 
16344:29   Clive BaileyV50MJBR Run and Tri  
16444:40   Richard Lee V50MBillericay14.8 
16544:56   Jon Wadie V45MBrentwood Running Club16.6 
16646:32   David Girt V55MSouthend17.9 
16746:40   William Holman SENMPhoenix Striders/Unattached14.6 
16846:40   Rhys Davies V55MBasildon16.3 
16947:44   Jon BrownV45MJBR Run and Tri  
17048:08   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers21.0 
17148:08   Graham BardellV60MJBR Run and Tri  
17248:10   Henry Ricketts V50MIlford22.6 
17348:39   Ian Glover V50MSouthend16.4 
17448:43   Gavin Davies SENMPitsea RC22.7 
17550:11   Peter Eates V60MPhoenix Striders20.7 
17650:19   Angus Aldridge V55MSouthend/Eastern Masters16.5 
17751:16   Anthony OliveriSENMJBR Run and Tri  
17851:57   Peter Bates V70MPitsea RC22.1 
17952:25   Anthony Knight V45MTiptree18.9 
18053:59   Ray Everingham V55MIlford17.1 
18157:36   David Mills V55MPhoenix Striders27.1 
18259:43   James Huddart V70MIlford24.6 
18361:45   Peter McLaughlin V60MPitsea RC25.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:37   Zach Bridgeland U17MChelmsford-2.1 
220:53   Harry Jones U17MHavering0.4 
321:21   Leon Wheeler U17MThurrock-2.5 
421:24   Ben Prior U17MThurrock1.3 
521:26   Danny Millward U17MColchester H-0.1 
621:30   Finnlay Lowe U17MThurrock2.7 
722:12   Matthew Warner U17MSouthend-0.6 
822:19   Ethan Reilly U17MChelmsford1.6 
922:30   Scott Thomas U17MChelmsford1.7 
1022:37   Sam Wheatley U17MSouthend-2.2 
1122:38   George Hill U17MBasildon-0.6 
1222:43   James Lee U17MBasildon3.6 
1322:49   James Wright U17MBasildon1.9 
1422:54   Joshua McGill U17MBasildon0.3 
1523:45   Louis Berrett U17MHavering-1.4 
1623:49   Henry (Harry) Clarke U17MChelmsford7.6 
1723:57   Aaron Davis U17MChelmsford8.6 
1824:02   Mark Beale U17MChelmsford4.4 
1924:02   Daniel McGill U17MBasildon1.8 
2024:50   Luke Chester U17MHavering1.6 
2125:10   Luke Meridew U17MBasildon4.0 
2225:10   Henri Willett U17MThurrock4.1 
2325:24   Matthew Pinney U17MCambridge & Coleridge4.2 
2425:25   Daniel Mayes U17MEast Essex TC7.4 
2525:43   Harry Parker U17MThurrock0.5 
2626:02   Elijah Brown U17MSouthend5.0 
2727:27   Haydn Hawkins U17MBraintree8.1 
2828:00   Toby Maskell U17MThurrock31.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:05   Alex Ford U15MHavering0.9 
215:17   Benedict Maguire U15MSouthend0.2 
315:25   Jake MansfieldU15MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
415:28   Fred Tall U15MSouthend9.7 
515:30   William Nuttall U15MChelmsford3.0 
615:36   Toby Linsell U15MBasildon-1.3 
715:37   James Edwards U15MSouthend13.1 
815:42   Daniel Houchell U15MBasildon1.5 
915:48   George Hey U15MSouthend0.8 
1015:50   Shane Hart U15MHavering3.0 
1116:00   Sunny Vehit U15MThurrock4.1 
1216:03   Matthew Hick U15MIlford6.0 
1316:09   Samuel Waite U15MChelmsford5.0 
1416:11   Jacob Alexander U15MChelmsford5.6 
1516:13   Arthur Ansell U15MOrion2.5 
1616:16   Reece Munro U15MSouthend1.8 
1716:24   Daniel Edwards U15MBasildon3.1 
1816:33   Luke Randall U15MSouthend3.3 
1916:37   Jay Kelly U15MSouthend14.1 
2016:40   William Samuels U15MSouthend5.3 
2116:58   Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.5 
2217:02   William Ferguson U15MBraintree6.7 
2317:15   Ronan Longman-Young U15MBenfleet7.3 
2417:15   Lewis Edwards U15MHavering4.1 
2517:18   Harry Jackson U15MBasildon3.3 
2617:24   Joseph Perry U15MChelmsford12.7 
2717:30   Archie Conners U15MBenfleet5.8 
2817:31   Lenny Houston U15MHavering10.7 
2917:35   Jack Thomson U15MHavering16.9 
3017:40   Harry Hiscock U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
3117:44   Ryan Holeyman U15MIlford3.7 
3217:50   Timi McDaniel U15MHavering3.2 
3318:00   Joe Muller U15MSouthend7.6 
3418:08   Archie Henington U15MColchester & Tendring3.3 
3518:35   Freddy Taiani U15MBasildon14.0 
3618:47   Tom HuntU15MBasildon AC  
3718:58   Noah Trencher U15MThurrock16.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:33   Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-0.8 
212:07   Will Steadman U13MChelmsford0.1 
Page: 1 2