Essex League External Results
Chingford
12 Jan 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:06   Grant Twist SENMHavering-3.2 
226:54   Ramadan Osman U23MColchester H/Eritrea-2.7 
327:02   Rob Warner V35MHavering-1.6 
427:46   Ben Davis U20MHavering-1.9 
527:49   Alec Finch SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.3 
627:51   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-2.8 
727:51   Duncan Coombs SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.6 
828:00   George Day U20MOrion-1.3 
928:02   Lewis Harknett U20MOrion-2.1 
1028:16   Alex RichardsonSENMIlford AC  
1128:19   Jamie Buckley-Stanton SENMHavering-1.1 
1228:20   Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1328:22   Samuel Norris U20MSouthend1.3 
1428:25   Edward Mitchell V35MColchester H-2.3 
1528:29   Owen Thomas U20MChelmsford0.5 
1628:33   Taylor Newell U20MThurrock-2.0 
1728:36   Nate Filer V35MColchester H-0.6 
1828:55   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.7 
1929:00   Tom Gardner V35MIlford-0.5 
2029:01   David Fewell V35MChelmsford0.4 
2129:02   James Stewart U20MHavering-1.4 
2229:08   Joseph Ray U23MSouthend/Warwick Uni-1.4 
2329:09   Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
2429:18   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Barking-3.8 
2529:18   Kurtis Swan SENMBraintree-1.2 
2629:20   Chris Sellens SENMColchester H1.6 
2729:35   Gavin Watts SENMHavering0.7 
2829:36   Colin Read V50MOrion2.7 
2929:38   Tim Woulfe V35MBraintree-2.5 
3029:41   Lee Pickering V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow0.7 
3129:46   Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow1.3 
3229:48   Bob Glasgow V40MOrion1.2 
3329:49   Nick Smallwood SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.7 
3429:51   Malcolm Muir V40MIlford-0.1 
3529:59   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.5 
3630:01   Lee Baynton SENMBenfleet0.4 
3730:04   James Smith V35MHalstead0.5 
3830:05   Allen Smalls V50MColchester H1.4 
3930:06   Paul Miles V40MSpringfield2.1 
4030:07   James ProctorSENMOrion Harriers  
4130:13   Ian Clark V35MOrion1.8 
4230:16   Chris O'Hara V35MBillericay2.6 
4330:17   Barry Smith V40MHavering1.2 
4430:23   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead2.8 
4530:30   Gareth Allen SENMOrion3.3 
4630:31   Jack Stanton-Stock U17MCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
4730:34   Craig Dyce V50MCambridge & Coleridge3.8 
4830:35   Adam Baker V45MOrion0.7 
4930:38   Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army2.2 
5030:41   Luke Fitz-John SENMSpringfield3.3 
5130:42   Joshua Mulley U20MBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni5.1 
5230:43   Sebastian Parris V35MIlford2.8 
5330:49   Shane Boxall SENMSouthend1.7 
5430:52   Andrew Jobling SENMColchester H1.9 
5530:53   Scott Rice V45MThurrock3.1 
5630:56   Gavin Maley V40MHavering2.5 
5730:58   Adrian Smith V45MOrion2.5 
5831:01   John Whitehead SENMHavering0.8 
5931:02   Robert Trevor V40MHavering2.4 
6031:08   Conor Culham U20MBraintree0.4 
6131:13   Martin Chester V45MHavering3.0 
6231:16   Jack Exley U20MThurrock-3.4 
6331:23   Robert Doyle SENMThurrock2.6 
6431:26   Michael Feltham U23MBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni2.9 
6531:27   Matt Bainbridge V35MBishops Stortford/Walden Tri4.9 
6631:29   Neil McGoun V35MOrion/Eton Manor3.3 
6731:33   David Wilson V35MOrion3.4 
6831:36   Oliver Randall U20MSouthend0.6 
6931:38   Toby Draper V45MThurrock1.1 
7031:42   Graham Freeman V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.4 
7131:43   Alexander Sales SENMColchester H3.6 
7231:45   Kieran Feltham U23MBenfleet/Nottingham Trent Uni3.9 
7331:46   Paul Rodgers V45MColchester H2.0 
7431:47   Jason Gunn V35MColchester H-0.1 
7531:52   Thomas Walsh SENMSouthend6.2 
7631:57   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.6 
7732:07   Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.0 
7832:14   John Crawley SENMIlford3.9 
7932:17   Tony Pecoraro V55MHavering3.8 
8032:18   Ben Rowlands V35MOrion2.5 
8132:23   Stephen Philcox V50MIlford/Barking1.8 
8232:33   Graham Booty V45MBenfleet4.4 
8332:38   Will Lynes U20MBraintree5.7 
8432:48   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-1.2 
8532:51   Paul Broome V50MSpringfield5.8 
8632:53   Will Reed Wright SENMOrion6.0 
8732:55   David Butler V65MBillericay/Eastern Masters/Ilford5.7 
8833:02   Tim Ballard V40MColchester H3.7 
8933:05   Alastair Hodges V40MCambridge & Coleridge10.1 
9033:06   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.9 
9133:08   Sam Rahman V35MIlford1.1 
9233:16   Philip Ellul U20MBarking2.0 
9333:17   Scott Reid V45MOrion3.1 
9433:19   Keith Willett V45MThurrock5.4 
9533:20   Alex Elferink V45MSerpentine7.6 
9633:26   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet6.4 
9733:27   Alec Kyriakides V50MSouthend8.6 
9833:37   Shawn Brown V35MThurrock6.2 
9933:41   Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton3.3 
10033:46   Peter Waite V45MChelmsford5.5 
10133:59   Steve Walker V50MHavering5.3 
10234:01   William Breese SENMOrion6.8 
10334:20   Richard Jones V50MBenfleet8.1 
10434:22   Tom Porter V40MHalstead5.6 
10534:26   Ciaran Byrne SENMBenfleet5.8 
10634:27   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.0 
10734:27   Matt Randall V40MSouthend5.3 
10834:31   Ian Pike V45MBenfleet7.8 
10934:33   James Campion V45MSouthend7.7 
11034:38   Roy Harwood V40MBenfleet/Unattached7.4 
11134:38   Christopher Purse V60MSpringfield6.6 
11234:43   Lloyd Miles V50MBillericay6.0 
11334:46   Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet4.7 
11434:53   Steve Palmer V55MLoughton7.2 
11534:56   Philip Davies V35MIlford7.3 
11635:01   Alan Fullerton V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.0 
11735:08   Andrew Morris V60MPhoenix Striders13.1 
11835:09   Andrew Wright V50MBillericay9.6 
11935:21   Bob Langley V60MHalstead10.1 
12035:25   John Sable V35MOrion6.8 
12135:43   Buddy Green SENMOrion8.7 
12235:47   Luca Predebon V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow5.6 
12335:49   Eamonn Shelley V55MThurrock8.3 
12435:59   Colin Smith V40MOrion6.5 
12536:01   Simon Morgan V50MColchester H8.3 
12636:12   Andy Catton V65MIlford9.9 
12736:18   Steven Ball V45MThurrock9.3 
12836:19   Raphael Zenou SENMOrion7.3 
12936:21   Dan Green V45MOrion7.6 
13036:23   Stuart Colley V40MOrion10.4 
13136:26   Barry Weldon SENMBillericay7.4 
13236:30   Tim Freeland V35MOrion8.3 
13336:39   Richard Battams SENMLeigh on Sea9.3 
13436:40   David Findlay V50MBasildon10.5 
13536:44   Rob Moore V50MOrion8.2 
13636:54   Donald English V60MHalstead18.5 
13736:56   Christopher Applegate V60MThurrock9.3 
13837:00   Colin White V50MBillericay11.0 
13937:03   Benjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex7.6 
14037:05   Joe McGrath V35MBasildon/Eastern Masters7.1 
14137:13   Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders9.4 
14237:15   Darren Priestley V50MHavering7.4 
14337:24   Paul Hinsley V55MHalstead10.9 
14437:28   Neil Hitchcock V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.6 
14537:29   Lee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders10.2 
14637:29   Brad Frankel V35MOrion18.2 
14737:31   Ben Whateley-Harris V35MBrentwood Running Club9.6 
14837:33   John Smith V60MOrion12.0 
14937:39   Andrew Taczynski V40MColchester H6.8 
15037:40   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield11.7 
15137:45   Alan Pearl V55MIlford8.6 
15237:46   Gary Rowlatt V45MThurrock9.4 
15337:55   Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet8.3 
15437:59   Roy James V45MHavering8.7 
15538:00   Andy HawesV50MJBR Run and Tri  
15638:01   Gary Bartlett V55MOrion9.8 
15738:09   Martin Atkinson V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.3 
15838:24   Peter Binns V70MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.5 
15938:26   Grant Corton V55MOrion7.5 
16038:28   James MacNish Porter V50MBrentwood Running Club10.8 
16138:36   Chris Chapman SENMOrion17.0 
16238:39   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.1 
16338:50   Andrew Turner V45MBasildon11.9 
16439:02   Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford13.0 
16539:06   Anthony Nixon V70MIlford7.5 
16639:43   Paul Agastina V45MPhoenix Striders9.5 
16739:59   David Lane V55MPhoenix Striders15.6 
16840:00   John O'Shea V55MThurrock16.1 
16940:12   Spencer GarlicV40MHockley Trail Runners  
17040:20   Lee Prowse V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.6 
17140:24   Anthony Young V50MIlford11.9 
17240:26   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders9.9 
17340:29   Tony Collins T20/F20 V40MHavering7.4 
17440:43   Stephen Burton V60MBenfleet10.6 
17540:57   Alan Cooke V45MHockley TR12.3 
17641:09   Mathew Gillard V50MSouthend14.7 
17741:12   Bernard Johnson V60MThurrock12.1 
17841:18   Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking15.3 
17941:22   Nicholas Gardner V40MHockley TR20.1 
18041:26   James Hawkes V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow28.4 
18141:29   Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders11.3 
18241:57   Clive Bailey V50MRochford RC14.8 
18342:11   Richard Lee V50MBillericay14.8 
18442:18   Edward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford16.5 
18542:24   Andrew Carter V60MHalstead16.1 
18642:35   Mark Harding V50MRochford RC12.5 
18742:41   Roger Green V60MOrion32.7 
18842:54   John Rex V50MBasildon20.0 
18942:58   Simon King V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.3 
19042:59   Donald Sinclair V60MPitsea RC12.6 
19143:00   Ernie Forsyth V60MIlford17.3 
19243:24   Justin Harris V45MBasildon16.0 
19343:46   Adrian Mathers V50MHockley TR14.6 
19444:15   Simon Burpitt V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow30.3 
19544:18   Darren Powell V45MHalstead16.3 
19644:35   Richard Vernon V45MBenfleet33.8 
19745:03   David Girt V55MSouthend17.9 
19845:26   Keith Walker V70MBillericay17.7 
19945:27   William Holman SENMPhoenix Striders/Unattached14.6 
20045:29   Nikhelesh Chowdhury V40MDagenham 8828.5 
20145:56   Jon Brown V45MSouthend28.1 
20246:02   Rhys Davies V55MBasildon16.3 
20346:47   Henry Ricketts V50MIlford22.6 
20447:13   Graham BardellV60MJBR Run and Tri  
20547:22   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers21.0 
20647:58   Ray Vautier V65MUnattached20.8 
20748:13   Peter Eates V60MPhoenix Striders20.7 
20848:33   Angus Aldridge V55MSouthend/Eastern Masters16.5 
20949:35   Dennis Sherwood V50MSpringfield15.7 
21049:56   Anthony OliveriSENMJBR Run and Tri  
21150:44   Peter Bates V70MPitsea RC22.1 
21254:02   Ray Everingham V55MIlford17.1 
21358:07   Peter J Spelman V65MIlford18.9 
21460:32   Peter McLaughlin V60MPitsea RC25.0 
21563:13   James Huddart V70MIlford24.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:28   Zach Bridgeland U17MChelmsford-2.1 
224:10   Leon Wheeler U17MThurrock-2.5 
324:21   Ben Prior U17MThurrock1.3 
424:37   Danny Millward U17MColchester H-0.1 
524:45   Matthew Warner U17MSouthend-0.6 
624:58   Sam Wheatley U17MSouthend-2.2 
724:58   Finnlay Lowe U17MThurrock2.7 
825:47   Jak Wright U17MIlford-0.8 
925:56   Innes Fullerton U17MBraintree0.5 
1026:16   Bradley Deacon U17MIlford0.3 
1126:17   Henry (Harry) Clarke U17MChelmsford7.6 
1226:26   Aaron Davis U17MChelmsford8.6 
1326:34   Scott Thomas U17MChelmsford1.7 
1426:49   James Wright U17MBasildon1.9 
1527:40   Mark Beale U17MChelmsford4.4 
1627:55   James Lee U17MBasildon3.6 
1727:57   Mason Hambleton U17MThurrock11.8 
1828:28   Louis Berrett U17MHavering-1.4 
1928:38   Elijah Brown U17MSouthend5.0 
2029:11   James Chalklen U17MBraintree8.7 
2129:46   Henri Willett U17MThurrock4.1 
2233:41   Haydn Hawkins U17MBraintree8.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:51   Alex Ford U15MHavering0.9 
215:34   Charlie Howell U15MHavering0.7 
315:38   Jake MansfieldU15MSouthend-on-Sea AC  
415:44   Toby Linsell U15MBasildon-1.3 
515:44   Luke Randall U15MSouthend3.3 
615:48   Shane Hart U15MHavering3.0 
715:52   Daniel Houchell U15MBasildon1.5 
815:54   Reece Munro U15MSouthend1.8 
916:06   Joe Muller U15MSouthend7.6 
1016:09   Alexander Wall U15MChelmsford/Essex Schs8.1 
1116:12   Harry Jackson U15MBasildon3.3 
1216:22   William Nuttall U15MChelmsford3.0 
1316:28   Jay Kelly U15MSouthend14.1 
Page: 1 2 3