Essex League External Results
Horseheath
15 Dec 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:41   Ben Davis U20MHavering-1.9 
227:57   Grant Twist SENMHavering-3.2 
328:15   Thomas Keen U20MCambridge & Coleridge-4.9 
428:16   Lewis Harknett U20MOrion-2.1 
528:39   Ramadan Osman U23MColchester H/Eritrea-2.7 
628:41   Alec Finch SENMThurrock/Loughborough Students-2.3 
728:46   Michael Gilbert SENMCambridge & Coleridge-1.8 
828:54   Rob Huckle U20MCambridge & Coleridge11.7 
929:01   Rob Warner V35MHavering-1.6 
1029:31   George Day U20MOrion-1.3 
1129:32   Sarab Dhillon U20MThurrock-1.0 
1229:37   Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-3.0 
1329:42   Samuel Atkins U20MHavering-0.9 
1429:49   Paul Grange V35MHavering/Barking-3.8 
1529:51   Rhys Gillard SENMSouthend/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
1630:04   Owen Thomas U20MChelmsford0.5 
1730:09   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.2 
1830:10   Joseph Ray U23MSouthend/Warwick Uni-1.4 
1930:12   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.7 
2030:24   Kurtis Swan SENMBraintree-1.2 
2130:28   Chris Molloy SENMCambridge & Coleridge1.1 
2230:30   Freddy Richardson U20MColchester & Tendring2.7 
2330:33   Samuel Norris U20MSouthend1.3 
2430:35   Taylor Newell U20MThurrock-2.0 
2530:38   Nate Filer V35MColchester H-0.6 
2630:40   James Stewart U20MHavering-1.4 
2730:43   James Bosher SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow-0.7 
2830:46   Isaac Brown U20MBasildon-3.1 
2930:54   Rob Mahen V35MCambridge & Coleridge-0.6 
3031:16   Alfred Waithaka V35MHavering1.6 
3231:25   Patrick Walsh SENMSouthend10.0 
3131:29   James Smith V35MHalstead0.5 
3331:33   Nick Harris-Fry SENMOrion-1.9 
3431:37   Gavin Maley V40MHavering2.5 
3531:41   Allen Smalls V50MColchester H1.4 
3631:43   Wesley Atkins SENMHalstead2.8 
3731:45   Graham Anderson V35MCambridge & Coleridge0.2 
3831:46   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.5 
3931:49   Colin Read V50MOrion2.7 
4031:51   Paul Miles V40MSpringfield2.1 
4131:51   Greg Tye U23MBraintree1.5 
4231:52   Daniel Reynolds SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow1.3 
4331:54   Conor Culham U20MBraintree0.4 
4431:55   John Whitehead SENMHavering0.8 
4531:58   Tom Cresswell SENMColchester H1.3 
4632:00   Craig Dyce V50MCambridge & Coleridge3.8 
4732:01   Barry Smith V40MHavering1.2 
4832:04   Bob Glasgow V40MOrion1.2 
4932:05   Gavin Scanlan SENMColchester H/Army2.2 
5032:07   Martin Chester V45MHavering3.0 
5132:08   Freddy Keefe U23MHavering2.2 
5232:12   Toby Draper V45MThurrock1.1 
5332:18   Robbie Cooman SENMHavering0.1 
5432:22   Oliver Randall U20MSouthend0.6 
5532:32   Doug McGillivray V40MColchester H0.8 
5632:37   Robert Doyle SENMThurrock2.6 
5732:38   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.6 
5832:40   Michael Smith SENMColchester H/Central Lancashire Uni3.0 
5932:42   Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield1.0 
6032:44   Scott Darney V35MWitham (Essex)/Ravens City of London5.2 
6132:46   Thomas Beasley SENMOrion5.4 
6232:52   Michael Buchallet V45MCambridge & Coleridge/France5.8 
6332:58   Graham Freeman V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow9.4 
6433:07   Paul Rodgers V45MColchester H2.0 
6533:13   Aaron Graves SENMTiptree0.9 
6633:21   Daniel Aguilar-Agon V55MCambridge & Coleridge/Germany4.3 
6733:22   Matthew Bland V50MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club1.7 
6833:24   Kieran O'Hara T20/F20 U20MHavering-1.2 
6933:24   Thomas Walsh SENMSouthend6.2 
7033:29   Grant Stewart V40MCambridge & Coleridge7.2 
7133:32   Tim Wright V45MOrion5.9 
7233:34   Will Reed Wright SENMOrion6.0 
7333:35   Paul Broome V50MSpringfield5.8 
7433:37   Peter Waite V45MChelmsford5.5 
7533:38   David Wilson V35MOrion3.4 
7633:42   Tony Pecoraro V55MHavering3.8 
7733:46   Andrew Conway V50MTiptree5.0 
7833:50   Gary RobinsonSENMSpringfield Striders RC  
7933:51   Peter West V50MColchester H3.3 
8033:56   Michael Bridgeland V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London4.0 
8134:07   William Radley SENMTiptree2.7 
8234:13   John Crawley SENMIlford3.9 
8334:16   Keith Willett V45MThurrock5.4 
8434:20   John Ferguson V50MCambridge & Coleridge3.5 
8534:22   Anthony Moore V45MBillericay4.7 
8634:24   Declan Evans SENMGrange Farm & Dunmow5.4 
8734:26   David Butler V65MBillericay/Eastern Masters5.7 
8834:29   Dan Gritton V45MEast London2.0 
8934:31   Graham Booty V45MBenfleet4.4 
9034:38   Steve Walker V50MHavering5.3 
9134:51   Lee Pickering V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow0.7 
9235:07   Paul Jeggo V55MSpringfield6.4 
9335:12   Tim Ballard V40MColchester H3.7 
9435:21   Gary Atkins V50MHavering6.1 
9535:25   Danny Holeyman V45MIlford4.3 
9635:27   Connor Johnson U20MGrange Farm & Dunmow4.8 
9735:28   Diamuid Macdonnell V45MIlford4.2 
9835:37   Alan Clark V50MBenfleet6.4 
9935:48   Alexander Rogers SENMCambridge & Coleridge7.5 
10035:50   Matt Randall V40MSouthend5.3 
10135:53   Phil Olson V55MBrentwood Running Club/Tri Sport Epping6.1 
10235:56   Lloyd Miles V50MBillericay6.0 
10335:59   Roy Perrott V45MOrion6.8 
10436:17   Richard Rowe SENMHavering6.3 
10536:18   Daniel Wheeler V45MCambridge & Coleridge14.1 
10636:22   Jason Crispin V35MHavering/Havering '90 Joggers9.6 
10736:24   Philip DavidSENMIlford AC  
10836:29   Jon Byford V45MSpringfield5.4 
10936:32   Roy Harwood V40MBenfleet/Unattached7.4 
11036:36   Michael Monkton V35MSouthend31.4 
11136:39   Bob Langley V60MHalstead10.1 
11236:46   Andrew Morris V60MPhoenix Striders13.1 
11336:49   Ian Pike V45MBenfleet7.8 
11436:50   Steven Ball V45MThurrock9.3 
11536:52   James Waterson V45MColchester H5.7 
11637:00   Nick Rankin V55MBenfleet4.7 
11737:02   Alan Fullerton V50MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.0 
11837:12   Paul Berrett V55MHavering/Eastern Masters8.4 
11937:15   Matt Stenning V40MBillericay6.2 
12037:16   David Findlay V50MBasildon10.5 
12137:30   Martin Reynolds V35MOrion8.6 
12237:36   Luca Predebon V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow5.6 
12337:46   Barry Weldon SENMBillericay7.4 
12437:50   Doug Stephens V55MBenfleet8.3 
12537:58   David Weldon V40MSpringfield6.3 
12638:07   Christopher Applegate V60MThurrock9.3 
12738:09   Benjamin Leeds V35MMid Essex7.6 
12838:10   Rob Moore V50MOrion8.2 
12938:11   Charlie Ritchie V60MCambridge & Coleridge8.2 
13038:13   Trevor Horncastle V55MPhoenix Striders15.1 
13138:17   Simon Morgan V50MColchester H8.3 
13238:25   Benjamin Fisher V40MOrion8.6 
13338:27   Stephen Foggo V55MBillericay7.1 
13438:32   Lee Hazelwood V50MPhoenix Striders10.2 
13538:32   Donald English V60MHalstead18.5 
13638:33   Paul Stockings V55MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Orion11.5 
13738:34   Dave Brock V55MOrion10.0 
13838:39   Steve CoveyV50MMid Essex Casuals  
13939:13   Ben Chamberlain V35MCambridge & Coleridge9.0 
14039:26   Gary Rowlatt V45MThurrock9.4 
14139:31   Neal Clark V50MPhoenix Striders9.4 
14239:37   Colin White V50MBillericay11.0 
14339:44   Peter Tullett V55MChelmsford4.0 
14439:49   Alasdair DawsonV40MBillericay Striders RC  
14539:56   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree6.6 
14640:02   Alan Pearl V55MIlford8.6 
14740:07   James MacNish Porter V50MBrentwood Running Club10.8 
14840:12   Tim Brockington V60MSpringfield11.7 
14940:17   Grant Corton V55MOrion7.5 
15040:24   Martin Orford V50MPhoenix Striders9.9 
15140:28   Kevin Kirby V55MChelmsford13.0 
15240:34   Dave HallettV50MJBR Run and Tri  
15340:45   Tony Collins T20/F20 V40MHavering7.4 
15441:22   Peter Binns V70MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers11.5 
15541:42   Bill Bennett V60MOrion10.2 
15641:47   Colin Wilkinson V50MPhoenix Striders11.3 
15741:55   Trevor Robinson V45MIlford/Eastern Masters/Barking15.3 
15842:01   Mathew Gillard V50MSouthend14.7 
15942:04   Robert Hempstead SENMBillericay12.6 
16042:08   Ian Glover V50MSouthend16.4 
16142:17   Phil YoungV50MJBR Run and Tri  
16242:31   Stephen Cheal V55MIlford21.2 
16342:37   Clive BaileyV50MJBR Run and Tri  
16443:03   Donald Sinclair V60MPitsea RC12.6 
16543:18   Adrian Mathers V50MHockley TR14.6 
16643:56   Simon King V60MGrange Farm & Dunmow14.3 
16744:15   David Girt V50MSouthend17.9 
16845:10   Edward Skinner V60MTiptree/Ilford16.5 
16945:23   Jon BrownV45MJBR Run and Tri  
17045:51   Andrew Carter V60MHalstead16.1 
17146:10   Henry Ricketts V50MIlford22.6 
17246:24   Darren Powell V45MHalstead16.3 
17347:01   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex/Castle Point Joggers21.0 
17448:02   Graham BardellV60MJBR Run and Tri  
17548:30   William Holman SENMPhoenix Striders/Unattached14.6 
17649:15   Peter Eates V60MPhoenix Striders20.7 
17754:12   Ray Everingham V55MIlford17.1 
17856:44   David Mills V55MPhoenix Striders27.1 
17959:32   Peter McLaughlin V60MPitsea RC25.0 
18064:32   James Huddart V70MIlford24.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:35   Leon Wheeler U17MThurrock-2.5 
222:08   Zach Bridgeland U17MChelmsford-2.1 
322:10   Danny Millward U17MColchester H-0.1 
422:13   Sam Wheatley U17MSouthend-2.2 
522:33   Oliver Lill U17MBasildon-3.8 
622:38   Thomas Palmer U17MColchester H-1.4 
722:46   Jamie Rashbrook U17MBasildon-3.6 
822:59   Matthew Warner U17MSouthend-0.6 
923:20   Finnlay Lowe U17MThurrock2.7 
1023:21   Innes Fullerton U17MBraintree0.5 
1123:21   Ethan Seal U17MCambridge & Coleridge2.3 
1223:50   Luke Chester U17MHavering1.6 
1324:07   Ben Prior U17MThurrock1.3 
1424:14   George Hill U17MBasildon-0.6 
1524:27   Bradley Deacon U17MIlford0.3 
1624:34   Ethan Reilly U17MChelmsford1.6 
1724:54   Aaron Davis U17MChelmsford8.6 
1825:23   Daniel McGill U17MBasildon1.8 
1925:42   Mason Hambleton U17MThurrock11.8 
2025:48   Mark Beale U17MChelmsford4.4 
2125:52   Henri Willett U17MThurrock4.1 
2226:08   Louis Berrett U17MHavering-1.4 
2326:26   Scott Thomas U17MChelmsford1.7 
2426:32   James Chalklen U17MBraintree8.7 
2526:45   James Wright U17MBasildon1.9 
2627:15   Elijah Brown U17MSouthend5.0 
2728:40   Haydn Hawkins U17MBraintree8.1 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:40   Alex Ford U15MHavering0.9 
214:48   Charlie Howell U15MHavering0.7 
315:02   Luke Randall U15MSouthend3.3 
415:19   Toby Linsell U15MBasildon-1.3 
515:23   Jack Wharton U15MColchester & Tendring7.9 
615:28   George Hey U15MSouthend0.8 
715:29   George Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.1 
815:39   Fred Tall U15MSouthend9.7 
915:41   Benedict Maguire U15MSouthend0.2 
1015:51   Dylan Harrod U15MThurrock1.2 
1115:52   Belfacem Bella U15MOrion10.6 
1215:53   Joe Muller U15MSouthend7.6 
1315:59   Charlie Regan U15MColchester & Tendring5.3 
1416:01   Shane Hart U15MHavering3.0 
1516:04   Sunny Vehit U15MThurrock4.1 
1616:14   Gethin Rogers U15MCambridge & Coleridge7.5 
1716:16   Daniel Zailer-Fletcher U15MCambridge & Coleridge4.5 
1816:21   William Samuels U15MSouthend5.3 
1916:22   William Nuttall U15MChelmsford3.0 
2016:23   Jacob Alexander U15MChelmsford5.6 
2116:23   Samuel Waite U15MChelmsford5.0 
2216:31   Joshua Smith U15MBasildon13.3 
2316:36   Archie Conners U15MBenfleet5.8 
2416:43   Jake Borrett U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
2516:44   Matthew Hick U15MIlford6.0 
2617:03   Lenny Houston U15MHavering10.7 
2717:21   Timi McDaniel U15MHavering3.2 
2817:31   Ryan Holeyman U15MIlford3.7 
2917:32   Joshua Vail U15MCambridge & Coleridge15.9 
3017:38   Harry Jackson U15MBasildon3.3 
3117:41   Dan Peters U15MHavering5.0 
3217:49   Joseph Perry U15MChelmsford12.7 
3317:54   Harry Hiscock U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.7 
3418:08   Jack Thomson U15MHavering16.9 
3518:15   Ronan Longman-Young U15MBenfleet7.3 
3619:19   Noah Trencher U15MThurrock16.5 
3719:20   Owen Keen U15MOrion12.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:50   Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-0.8 
210:58   Will Steadman U13MChelmsford0.1 
311:49   Oliver Prince U13MBraintree4.1 
411:52   Tom Wood U13MChelmsford/Discovery Tri7.2 
511:58   Matthew Smith U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.8 
611:59   George Green U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.2 
Page: 1 2