Essex County U13 / U15 / Veterans' Championships External Results
Colchester
1 Dec 18
3KXC 4KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:32   Will Steadman U13MChelmsford-0.1 
210:32   Henry Dover U13MColchester & Tendring-0.1 
310:43   Luca McGrath U13MCambridge & Coleridge1.8 
410:44   Jimmy Geller U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.3 
510:51   Samuel Riley U13MBasildon3.9 
610:54   Nathan Wright U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.2 
711:12   Luca Gormley U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.2 
811:19   Harry Lewis U13MBasildon6.4 
911:21   Reuben Fabian U13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3.0 
1011:26   Thomas Peacock U13MThurrock7.9 
1111:27   James Brigstocke-Williams U13MColchester & Tendring3.0 
1211:29   Oliver Prince U13MBraintree6.3 
1311:36   Frank Lewis U13MBasildon5.5 
1411:39   Ryan Carroll U13MHavering6.8 
1511:42   Toby Johnson U13MHavering6.5 
1611:43   Gregory Martin U13MChelmsford4.2 
1711:46   Mackinley Gall U13MSouthend8.6 
1811:52   Hugo Jones U13MSouthend5.5 
1911:54   Nathan Hart U13MHavering5.9 
2011:55   Michael Tesi U13MHavering8.0 
2111:56   Archie Durham U13MChelmsford6.1 
2212:04   Cassidy Dike U13MThurrock12.9 
2312:04   Leo Morley-Robertson U13MColchester & Tendring7.3 
2412:09   Daniel Lammas U13MHavering5.5 
2512:09   Azuka Okoh U13MChelmsford4.7 
2612:10   Nick Shepherd U13MSouthend12.7 
2712:11   Henry Campion U13MSouthend12.0 
2812:15   Damien Atmadjov U13MColchester & Tendring9.7 
2912:19   Cooper Mills U13MChelmsford9.5 
3012:21   Sebastian Alexandru U13MHavering10.3 
3112:25   William Sankey U13MSouthend11.9 
3212:28   Max Robbins U13MHavering9.6 
3312:34   Richard Vanstone U13MBasildon12.0 
3412:38   Alex Cordery-Smith U13MHavering12.2 
3512:39   Rio Johnson-Wray U13MOrion13.4 
3612:43   Eddie De Souza U13MOrion7.8 
3712:44   Finley Wolton U13MHavering5.8 
3812:46   Finn Rattray U13MColchester & Tendring6.0 
3912:48   Stanley Hobbs U13MColchester & Tendring/Colchester H10.3 
4012:49   Harry Wyatt U13MThurrock10.2 
4112:50   Lewis Waite U13MChelmsford14.4 
4212:56   Matthew ChalmersU13MColchester and Tendring AC  
4312:59   Louis Geater U13MThurrock12.2 
4413:05   Brody Connor U13MBenfleet14.3 
4513:17   Matthew Collins U13MSouthend15.6 
4613:21   Harry Tobin U13MThurrock15.4 
4713:23   Rocco Viljoen U13MColchester & Tendring11.5 
4813:25   Jude Swaine U13MColchester & Tendring10.1 
4913:39   Charlie Parmenter U13MColchester H13.7 
5013:42   Ollie Conners U13MBenfleet17.0 
5113:45   Harvey Fox U13MColchester & Tendring11.6 
5213:55   Harrison Leek U13MColchester H9.1 
5313:58   Fred Walton U13MColchester & Tendring13.7 
5413:58   Marcus Jensen U13MColchester H16.7 
5514:00   Samuel Parrott U13MEast Essex TC18.0 
5615:28   Adam Bakler-Kugler U13MBasildon19.8 
5715:39   Alex Walder U13MColchester H22.4 
5816:41   Dan Elgar U13MSouthend23.7 
5916:45   Michael Woods U13MColchester H23.7 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:27   Abigail Reid U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies4.8 
211:35   Kiera-Jayne Atkinson U13WChelmsford5.0 
311:44   Kezia Beeton U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5.7 
411:45   Ruby Higgins U13WHavering4.9 
511:55   Stephanie Okoro U13WHavering3.5 
612:02   Matilda Canty U13WHavering6.3 
712:05   Holly Watson U13WChelmsford4.1 
812:09   Kayleigh Atkinson U13WChelmsford6.2 
912:13   Freya Long U13WHavering7.8 
1012:28   Rosemary Kelly U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.2 
1112:29   Gaby Bilbie U13WChelmsford6.8 
1212:32   Charlotte Evans U13WHavering8.7 
1312:35   Hannah Evans U13WHavering9.9 
1412:41   Millie Costin U13WBasildon8.2 
1512:46   Isobel Calabritto U13WBasildon8.3 
1612:48   Amelia King U13WChelmsford6.8 
1712:50   Cheyenne Dagher U13WThurrock8.3 
1812:53   Erin Vernon U13WBenfleet10.1 
1912:53   Sophie Foot U13WOrion9.6 
2012:54   Alice Bower U13WChelmsford9.1 
2112:58   Lucy Bacon U13WHavering13.8 
2213:03   Aisling Walters U13WSouthend14.6 
2313:18   Larna Morgan U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies9.0 
2413:21   Sophie Cottam U13WChelmsford13.4 
2513:25   Isabel Tracy U13WSouthend17.7 
2613:41   Mia Bowring U13WChelmsford9.6 
2713:45   Ruby Aylott U13WBenfleet13.2 
2813:51   Carrissa Baxter U13WBasildon13.2 
2914:00   Liliana Taylor U13WSouthend17.0 
3014:10   Rachel Sandercock U13WColchester & Tendring/Colchester H9.5 
3114:11   Sophie Matthews U13WThurrock8.7 
3214:11   Lydia Stevenson U13WBasildon12.8 
3314:15   Kate Ruane U13WHavering18.1 
3414:15   Bella Agostini U13WColchester & Tendring13.5 
3514:26   Lizzie Wellsted U13WColchester H16.7 
3614:36   Daisy WardU13WHarwich Runners  
3714:40   Daisy Rickwood U13WColchester H15.5 
3814:53   Cara O'Donnell-Roberts U13WOrion13.2 
3914:59   Emily McGill U13WColchester H16.9 
4015:05   Eliza Sole U13WSouthend17.5 
4115:07   Rachel Sale U13WColchester H12.7 
4215:18   Eliza Poulson U13WHavering18.8 
4315:21   Ellie Thompson U13WColchester & Tendring15.9 
4415:39   Lily Smith U13WOrion23.0 
4515:47   Maya Farrow U13WSouthend22.1 
4615:48   Josie Solly U13WSouthend21.5 
4715:48   Holly Pinborough U13WSouthend22.6 
4816:10   Elsa Styles U13WColchester & Tendring14.2 
4920:03   Mia Ghignoni U13WColchester H31.7 
 
4KXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:55   Alex Ford U15MHavering0.8 
213:00   Matthew Brayshaw U15MColchester & Tendring/Northamptonshire Schs1.9 
313:01   Charlie Howell U15MHavering0.6 
413:25   George Hey U15MSouthend2.3 
513:25   Toby Linsell U15MBasildon-1.2 
613:33   Aidan Cahill U15MColchester & Tendring1.0 
713:35   Reece Munro U15MSouthend2.7 
813:37   Jacob Hardy U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1.1 
913:40   Luke Randall U15MSouthend4.0 
1013:42   Benedict Maguire U15MSouthend1.3 
1113:49   Shane Hart U15MHavering2.6 
1213:53   Daniel Houchell U15MBasildon1.3 
1313:55   Jay Kelly U15MSouthend12.6 
1413:57   Dylan Harrod U15MThurrock1.9 
1514:07   Fred Tall U15MSouthend8.4 
1614:12   Charlie Regan U15MColchester & Tendring5.8 
1714:15   William Nuttall U15MChelmsford3.2 
1814:19   Matthew Blacklock U15MHavering0.4 
1914:23   Chander Dhillon U15MThurrock/Essex Schs10.0 
2014:26   Sunny Vehit U15MThurrock4.7 
2114:28   Samuel Shippey U15MColchester H4.1 
2214:32   Samuel Waite U15MChelmsford4.7 
2314:38   Arthur Ansell U15MOrion3.3 
2414:40   Archie Conners U15MBenfleet6.9 
2514:45   Ronan Longman-Young U15MBenfleet7.7 
2614:46   William Samuels U15MSouthend5.5 
2714:52   Antoine Atmadjov U15MColchester & Tendring6.0 
2814:53   Liam Morgan U15MColchester & Tendring6.1 
2915:25   Joshua Calvert U15MColchester & Tendring10.7 
3015:41   Belfacem Bella U15MOrion9.1 
3115:45   Lewis Edwards U15MHavering5.1 
3215:46   Onyekachukwu Okoh U15MChelmsford5.1 
3315:54   Archie Henington U15MColchester & Tendring6.5 
3416:10   Michael Knowles U15MColchester & Tendring10.5 
3516:19   Joseph Perry U15MChelmsford11.4 
3616:40   Owen Keen U15MOrion10.8 
3716:57   Thomas Woodward U15MChelmsford10.4 
4KXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:45   Megan Harris U15WBasildon3.0 
213:54   Abigail Ives U15WBasildon1.8 
314:18   Natalie Sewell U15WHavering3.6 
414:22   Sydney Foley U15WHavering3.2 
514:24   Madison Harris U15WBasildon4.5 
614:35   Milly Presland U15WColchester H4.6 
714:43   Demi Eves U15WThurrock2.6 
814:48   Maisy Silverstone U15WOrion5.4 
914:56   Chloe Rand U15WHavering6.1 
1015:05   Jayne Elvin U15WThurrock4.2 
1115:08   Freya Seymour U15WBasildon6.8 
1215:15   Chloe Trew U15WBasildon7.7 
1315:26   Lauryn Wood U15WChelmsford6.9 
1415:29   Hannah Warner U15WSouthend8.0 
1515:31   Ruby Samuels U15WSouthend11.2 
1615:33   Sophie Magson U15WOrion10.3 
1715:59   Daizy Harris U15WBasildon8.8 
1816:00   Madeleine Claydon U15WColchester H9.2 
1916:01   Hannah Riley U15WBasildon5.8 
2016:01   Hannah Yexley U15WHavering7.6 
2116:23   Grace Holmes U15WSouthend14.3 
2216:29   Madeline Barker U15WHavering6.8 
2316:31   Kaela Swaine U15WColchester & Tendring8.6 
2416:34   Rose Sheppard U15WBraintree8.5 
2516:34   Lauren Hazle U15WChelmsford7.9 
2616:42   Kennedy Beardwell U15WThurrock8.7 
2716:59   Francesca Turner U15WBasildon9.1 
2817:10   Alexandra Dawson U15WOrion10.5 
3417:12   Lucia De Cristofano U15WBenfleet17.8 
3517:15   Eve Smith U15WOrion16.4 
3617:15   Rebecca O'Rourke T20/F20 U15WHavering11.6 
2917:18   Annie Grannell U15WHavering14.7 
3017:22   Ciara Cronin U15WChelmsford15.9 
3717:23   Emily White U15WColchester & Tendring12.2 
3117:25   Katie Brazier U15WChelmsford11.5 
3817:34   Amelia Jones U15WSouthend14.3 
3217:35   Rebekah Long U15WChelmsford18.4 
3917:43   Missy Buxton U15WColchester H13.1 
3317:55   Leah Brewer U15WThurrock10.5 
4019:03   Emily Henderson U15WColchester H12.1 
4120:43   Dalia JeballahU15WHarwich Runners  
4223:19   Maddison FilerU15WColchester Harriers AC  
4323:21   Jennifer Woods U15WColchester H29.1 
 
8KXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:10   Crispian Bloomfield V40MBillericay/Thurrock-2.9 
225:44   Christian Holmes V40MSouthend0.2 
325:48   Lee Taylor V40MSouthend-0.7 
426:08   Nick Shasha V40MOrion/Eastern Masters0.6 
526:21   Steve Rand V45MHavering2.6 
626:26   Mark Waine V45MAmpthill & Flitwick0.9 
726:31   Malcolm Muir V40MIlford-0.2 
826:33   Barnaby Foot V45MOrion2.3 
926:35   Bob Glasgow V40MOrion1.8 
1026:38   Steve Cooper V45MBlackheath & Bromley/Harwich0.3 
1126:39   Adam Baker V45MOrion0.5 
1226:52   Gary Coombes V45MIlford/Barking1.0 
1326:55   Gavin Maley V40MHavering3.2 
1427:15   Paul Miles V40MSpringfield1.6 
1527:20   Stuart Raven V40MSpringfield3.2 
1627:21   Mark Dillon V45MOrion4.5 
1727:25   Martin Chester V45MHavering2.3 
1827:31   Antony Goodall V40MSpringfield0.9 
1927:34   Allen Smalls V50MColchester H1.7 
2027:35   Doug McGillivray V40MColchester H1.6 
2127:36   Richard Heath V45MColchester H2.5 
2227:36   Robert Trevor V40MHavering1.5 
2327:36   Paul Ruffy V40MBenfleet1.9 
2427:41   Scott Rice V45MThurrock2.8 
2527:57   Adrian Smith V45MOrion2.8 
2627:57   Jonathan Nears V40MColchester H1.1 
2728:03   Jonathan Hughes V40MSpringfield5.3 
2828:04   Andrew Low V45MBenfleet1.8 
2928:05   Paul Preston V45MColchester H/St. Edmund Pacers2.1 
3028:07   Terence Spooner V45MBenfleet1.7 
3128:12   Graham Freeman V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.0 
3228:12   Toby Draper V45MThurrock1.9 
3328:21   Lee Martin V45MSpringfield/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters4.6 
3428:25   David Wright V40MGreat Bentley3.7 
3528:38   Peter Riley V45MWitham (Essex)3.9 
3628:46   Richard Barker V40MEton Manor3.5 
3728:49   Dan Gritton V45MEast London2.4 
3828:50   Paul Rodgers V45MColchester H1.3 
3928:52   Peter Waite V45MChelmsford4.6 
4028:53   Charlie Keitch V40MGreat Bentley4.9 
4129:01   Tim Wright V45MOrion4.6 
4229:04   Jon Whitehouse V45MLoughton3.5 
4329:07   Craig Mitchell V40MColchester H5.0 
4429:10   Scott Reid V45MOrion3.2 
4529:11   Graham Hogan V40MHavering '90 Joggers/Havering5.5 
4629:16   Ashwin Shah V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow3.1 
4729:17   Brett CasesV40MOrion Harriers  
4829:21   Neil Wildin V40MSpringfield3.9 
4929:26   Ged Mcmillan V40MColchester H2.6 
5029:27   Simon Bowring V45MSpringfield4.8 
5129:38   Nathan Roulson V40MHalstead8.5 
5229:45   Adam Hutton V45MSpringfield6.8 
5329:58   Stuart Mills V40MWitham (Essex)12.8 
5430:00   Simon Cresswell V45MWitham (Essex)6.6 
5530:06   Kevin Higgins V45MColchester H3.1 
5630:17   Timothy Fergus V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow8.1 
5730:17   Tom Porter V40MHalstead5.9 
5830:20   Danny Holeyman V45MIlford4.7 
5930:21   Paul Connell V45MGreat Bentley4.7 
6030:23   Russell Goodridge V45MColchester H4.7 
6130:25   James Waterson V45MColchester H5.7 
6230:32   Robin Brookes V45MHarwich3.7 
Page: 1 2 3