ESAA English Schools Cup Regional Finals - East Central External Results
Oakley
10 Nov 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:17Noah Bennett U15MRugby & Northampton-1.1 
215:30Jacob SandsersonU15MBuckinghamshire  
315:32William D'Arcy U15MRadley-2.0 
415:43Finn O'Brien U15MChiltern0.9 
515:48Rowan Miell-Ingram U15MRadley-4.2 
615:52Ethan Lack U17MNorthamptonshire Schs11.3 
715:53Noah Campion U15MBedford & County0.3 
815:55Tristan Cook U15MBedford & County2.6 
916:01Cormac Nisbet U15MChiltern4.8 
1016:02Benjamin Jackson U15MChiltern2.9 
1116:05Johnny James U15MRadley1.1 
1216:07Jack Campbell U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow0.4 
1316:10Henry Channon U15MOxford City-0.8 
1416:11James Watson U15MChiltern8.3 
1516:14Jude Kelly U15MRugby & Northampton5.6 
1616:17Sebastian McAllanU15MOxfordshire  
1716:20Rollo Parry U15MWycombe0.5 
1816:24Isaac Rothwell U15MCambridge & Coleridge-2.0 
1916:26Noah FletcherU15MBuckinghamshire  
2016:29James Carruthers U15MChiltern3.8 
21NTLuke Martin U15MChiltern2.1 
22NTJake Borrett U15MCambridge & Coleridge10.1 
23NTDaniel Zailer-Fletcher U15MCambridge & Coleridge1.5 
24NTCharlie ShawU15MBuckinghamshire  
25NTLuis VasconcelosU15MOxfordshire  
26NTPawel KieliszkiewiczU15MNorthamptonshire  
27NTJohnnie WinterU15MBedfordshire  
28NTConnor RobertsU15MNorthamptonshire  
29NTFrancis Buckle U15MCambridgeshire Schs16.4 
30NTLouis BeningfieldU15MCambridgeshire  
31NTSamuel Dawes U15MBedford & County9.4 
32NTOliver SabatesU15MCambridgeshire  
33NTJoey TaylorU15MCambridgeshire  
34NTOliver Cherrington U15MRugby & Northampton11.7 
35NTAlex PerryU15MBuckinghamshire  
36NTJoe ReevesU15MBedfordshire  
37NTLucas RobertsU15MBuckinghamshire  
38NTJack Wakefield-LilleyU15MCambridgeshire  
39NTJames WoodheadU15MBuckinghamshire  
40NTBarney ElliottU15MCambridgeshire  
41NTDaniel FroggittU15MCambridgeshire  
42NTFreddie House U15MNene Valley14.9 
43NTZac BaylissU15MBuckinghamshire  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:22Thomas Redmond U13MChiltern0.6 
210:37Arthur Tilt U13MRugby & Northampton0.5 
310:47Hugh Ponder U13MCambridgeshire Schs19.1 
410:55Rowan Gawne U13MChiltern2.8 
511:02Max Baxter U13MChiltern2.1 
611:05Joe BescobyU13MBedfordshire  
711:08Alden Collier U13MChiltern-2.1 
811:11Oakley Denson U13MChiltern-3.1 
911:14Alex Blake U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.9 
1011:20George Beddoe U13MBuckinghamshire Schs9.3 
1111:25Ned HalliganU13MCambridgeshire  
1211:26Alexander Darbishire U15MOxfordshire Schs5.7 
1311:28George Christmas U13MCambridge & Coleridge-0.3 
1411:35Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13MChiltern-1.5 
1511:37Noah McCall U13MBuckinghamshire Schs13.5 
1611:41Alex DeaconU13MCambridgeshire  
1711:50Isaac Plunkett U13MChiltern16.8 
1811:51Harry PurvesU13MBedfordshire  
1911:54Thomas MennieU13MOxfordshire  
2011:55Joseph Jones U13MRugby & Northampton10.1 
21NTLouis Starr U13MRugby & Northampton-0.8 
22NTTom YoungU13MBuckinghamshire  
23NTLuca PhillipsU13MBedfordshire  
24NTBilly KnibbU13MBuckinghamshire  
25NTTom BescobyU13MBedfordshire  
26NTOliver Veal U13MAbingdon8.1 
27NTJack Gospel U13MDaventry2.5 
28NTHamish SmithU13MBuckinghamshire  
29NTOliver Sherratt U13MAbingdon3.7 
30NTSteven DenchevU13MBedfordshire  
31NTOli KempU13MBedfordshire  
32NTAdam BoothU13MBedfordshire  
33NTEllis ByrneU13MBedfordshire  
34NTFinlay AshU13MCambridgeshire  
35NTJames TaylorU13MBedfordshire  
36NTEthan DowningU13MBedfordshire  
37NTAddison HillU13MOxfordshire  
38NTFionn ClancyU13MBuckinghamshire  
39NTBen FishU13MBuckinghamshire  
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:50Orla Williams U15WChiltern9.3 
211:02Abbie Henderson U15WChiltern6.2 
311:04Clemmie BoydU15WOxfordshire  
411:24Holly Henderson U15WChiltern4.7 
511:28Alice Brown U15WChiltern8.0 
611:41Katie Repper U15WChiltern7.5 
711:47Emily Hinton U15WSilson8.0 
812:01Lottie Doherty U15WBicester31.4 
912:04Amy Harris U15WSilson11.3 
1012:05Katie Jeans U15WOxford City18.6 
1112:09Beth Hunter U15WOxford City5.8 
1212:13Georgina Halfhead U15WAbingdon9.0 
1312:16Ellen Cooper U15WWycombe8.0 
1412:20Millie Carey U15WVale of Aylesbury13.5 
1512:21Olivia EdwardsU15WBuckinghamshire  
1612:24Charlotte James U15WRadley19.6 
1712:30Holly Hunter U15WOxford City19.2 
1812:32Rebecca West U15WCambridge & Coleridge11.2 
1912:34Laura Goble U15WVale of Aylesbury17.7 
2012:35Lara Grant U15WCambridge & Coleridge  
21NTAmelie JudgeU15WOxfordshire  
22NTGeorgia Corcoran U15WSilson11.7 
23NTTalia RocheU15WOxfordshire  
24NTJemima Ridley U15WCookham4.0 
25NTIona Cunningham U15WCambridgeshire Schs25.0 
26NTSaffron Tasker U15WPeterborough  
27NTIssy JohnstonU15WBuckinghamshire  
28NTCecily HannamU15WCambridgeshire  
29NTMillie Pinguenet U15WCambridgeshire Schs23.4 
30NTRose Buckley U15WAbingdon16.7 
31NTKatie LillingstoneU15WOxfordshire  
32NTHannah DavisU15WBuckinghamshire  
33NTGrace NiklassonU15WCambridgeshire  
34NTEmilia Rock U15WVale of Aylesbury20.1 
35NTBethany Barnett U15WCambridgeshire Schs32.3 
36NTEva BarnettU15WBuckinghamshire  
37NTAmelia KingU15WCambridgeshire  
38NTLauren EganU15WBuckinghamshire  
39NTHannah BarkshireU15WCambridgeshire  
40NTEmma Hall U15WSilson  
41NTImogen WarrenU15WCambridgeshire  
42NTMillie HandfordU15WCambridgeshire  
43NTSofia Heard-NorrishU15WBuckinghamshire  
44NTAnna Rutterford U15WCambridgeshire Schs51.6 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:29Francesca Baxter U13WChiltern4.8 
28:35Lesedi Nkoane U13WChiltern6.3 
38:46Maddie Hughes U13WChiltern2.5 
48:53Hannah Ashby U13WChiltern9.4 
58:59Evey Powell U13WAbingdon3.5 
69:08Eleanor Shield U13WChiltern8.9 
79:09Mary Drewett U13WVale of Aylesbury15.9 
89:10Payton Carter U13WOxford City3.6 
99:11Sophie ScottU13WOxfordshire  
109:12Olivia Willison U13WRugby & Northampton9.2 
11NTJemima Lambert U13WRugby & Northampton11.1 
12NTMay Busher U13WCambridgeshire Schs27.5 
13NTGeorgia Gercs U13WRugby & Northampton15.4 
14NTGrace BennettU13WCambridgeshire  
15NTIsabella HarveyU13WCambridgeshire  
16NTKiera FisherU13WBedfordshire  
17NTLyra Browning U13WBuckinghamshire Schs19.9 
18NTFreya Seal U13WCambridge & Coleridge18.8 
19NTIsabelle WalkerU13WBuckinghamshire  
20NTTrinity St John CoxU13WOxfordshire  
21NTIsabella Insley U13WRadley31.2 
22NTRuby Blakeley U13WNene Valley16.5 
23NTNathalie RoncoU13WCambridgeshire  
24NTGracie UnderwoodU13WCambridgeshire  
25NTEmilia Howe U13WOxford City23.9 
26NTCosima Semple U13WRadley29.3 
27NTJosie Huepfl U13WRadley30.8 
28NTTamsin TewsonU13WBuckinghamshire  
29NTJoanna Snelling U13WChiltern10.7 
30NTSofia Lomas U13WChiltern8.9 
31NTHattie Smith U13WPeterborough21.0 
32NTOlivia Szafnauer U13WRadley  
33NTAoife PatelU13WBuckinghamshire  
34NTGeorgia CoramU13WCambridgeshire  
35NTJessica Frost U13WBedford & County32.4 
36NTLucy TrevelyanU13WOxfordshire  
37NTIona EsselmontU13WBuckinghamshire  
38NTOlivia London U13WVale of Aylesbury11.4 
39NTAnnie Jonkers U13WOxford City/Reading AC20.6 
40NTAime MorelU13WBedfordshire  
41NTAashni Manek U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8.2 
42NTElla Davies U13WChiltern27.5 
43NTDaisy Flemons U13WBedford & County12.1 
44NTTia FaulknerU13WNorthamptonshire  
45NTBeatrice RhodesU13WCambridgeshire  
46NTIsobel RobinsonU13WBedfordshire