British & Irish Masters' International External Results
Swansea
17 Nov 18
6KXC 8KXC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6KXC W35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:19   Teresa Doherty V40WFinn Valley/Ireland5.6 
221:24   Kirsty Longley V40WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1.3 
321:49   Michelle Sandison V35WSpringburn1.6 
421:58   Jessica Franklin V35WNewbury/Veterans3.6 
522:11   Lara Bromilow V35WMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2.3 
622:17   Sara DoohanV35WIreland  
722:22   Louise Rudd V40WStockport/Northern Masters3.5 
822:26   Fiona Kehoe V35WKilmore/Ireland6.5 
922:31   Sarah Murphy V40WVale Royal2.9 
1022:35   Alan Davies V65MLlanelli3.9 
1122:44   Michelle KennyV35WIreland  
1222:45   Carol Parsons V40WEllesmere Port3.8 
1322:47   Gemma McDonald V35WBallycastle3.7 
1422:49   Nigel Gates V65MWestbury/Veterans3.2 
1522:49   Elizabeth Renondeau V35WVale Royal1.8 
1622:51   Karen CostelloV40WIreland  
1722:52   Helen Marshall V35WSwansea3.9 
1822:53   Kath Bailey V50WWinchester/New Forest Runners/South West Vets3.7 
1923:03   Sara Green V35WGala4.5 
2023:04   David Butler V65MBillericay/Eastern Masters4.7 
2123:06   Kate Rennie V45WDacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring3.2 
2223:07   Julie Dixon V45WBideford/South West Vets4.8 
2323:09   Carmel CrowleyV50WIreland  
2423:11   Rebecca Luxton V35WChelmsford/Eastern Masters4.6 
2523:15   Fiona Matheson V55WFalkirk/Scottish Vets H3.4 
2623:18   Jacqueline Rockliffe V45WAvon Valley4.9 
2723:19   Caitriona DevineV40WIreland  
2823:22   Breda GaffneyV45WIreland  
2923:23   Clare Elms V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans3.1 
3023:31   Caroline DonnellanV40WIreland  
3123:34   Laura McDonnellV35WIreland  
3223:37   Annette Kealy V50WIreland19.6 
3323:39   Jodi Smith V35WNorth Down4.6 
3423:40   Jennifer Hamilton V45WWillowfield6.3 
3523:40   Stan Owen V65MSalford H4.6 
3623:48   Paul Whelpton V65MBrighton Phoenix4.7 
3723:50   Jennifer Maclean V40WEdinburgh AC4.1 
3823:53   Jackie CarthyV45WIreland  
3923:57   Paul Elliott V65MBeechmount/Ireland6.3 
4023:58   Megan Wright V45WHunters Bog Trotters/Thames Hare & Hounds5.2 
4123:58   Sandra Chipper V45WLliswerry5.6 
4223:59   Niamh O'sullivan V55WIreland11.5 
4323:59   Joanne Donnelly V40WCity of Stoke5.9 
4424:01   Michelle LannonV45WIreland  
4524:08   Susan McDonald V50WSouth London/Veterans4.1 
4624:13   Mary McCutcheon V50WGiffnock North5.5 
4724:15   Monica Williamson V55WLeamington/Midland Masters5.9 
4824:16   Andrew McLinden V65MHamilton H/Scottish Vets H5.1 
4924:19   Sarah Kearney V40WWirral5.6 
5024:20   Emer McGeeV50WIreland  
5124:21   Natalie Hall V35WArmagh5.1 
5224:21   Kathryn Stevenson V45WTyne Bridge5.3 
5324:24   Karen Kennedy V45WPH Racing4.8 
5424:26   Emma Crowe V45WWrexham4.6 
5524:29   Jacqueline Etherington V40WSunderland/Scottish Vets H/Cambuslang4.7 
5624:32   Pauline Thom V45WBallymena & Antrim/Ireland10.7 
5724:33   Gemma BrownV35WNorth Wales RRC  
5824:34   Kay Byrne V55WFinn Valley/Ireland15.8 
5924:35   Louise Ross V40WBellahouston RR5.8 
6024:38   Tony Martin V65MFalkland Trail Runners6.5 
6124:39   Marie JohnstonV50WIreland  
6224:42   Susan Ridley V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H7.4 
6324:45   Emilia DanV45WIreland  
6424:46   Romy Beard V35WBellahouston RR7.3 
6524:47   Ben Grant V70MHarrogate7.9 
6624:49   Allie Chong V45WGiffnock North7.0 
6724:51   Carole Page V55WAlnwick8.1 
6824:51   Peter Gray V65MCorby/Police8.0 
6924:53   Fee Maycock V50WCheltenham4.6 
7024:58   Georgie Dando V40WBridgend6.7 
7124:59   Terry Eakin V65MNorth Down/Wimbledon Windmilers/Northern Ireland Masters6.7 
7225:00   Martin KerrV65MIreland  
7325:03   Caroline Wood V55WArena 80/Southern Counties Vets6.4 
7425:04   Denise Logue V40WBallydrain7.5 
7525:06   Nicola Jukes V45WParc Bryn Bach6.3 
7625:08   Geraldine Quigley V40WBallymena Runners7.0 
7725:10   Patricia Blair V40WLarne8.6 
7825:11   Pauline MoranV60WIreland  
7925:12   Debbie Matchett V50WBallydrain6.8 
8025:13   Llinos Jones V35WSwansea5.8 
8125:17   Jane Horler V45WChepstow H5.9 
8225:18   Rob Evans V65MLes Croupiers8.7 
8325:22   Martin McEvillyV70MIreland  
8425:22   Helen-Marie Davies V40WSwansea5.6 
8525:24   Anne Howie V55WAberdeen/Scottish Vets H8.0 
8625:26   Niki Morgan V50WChepstow H5.2 
8725:32   Rhona Anderson V50WDunbar RC8.0 
8825:36   Ange Norris V55WDulwich7.7 
8925:39   Donna Morris V35WBrecon7.5 
9025:43   Alex Sutherland V70MInverness/Unattached8.1 
9125:43   Heather Kelly V50WBallydrain8.2 
9225:45   Pamela McCrossan V55WClydesdale/Scottish Vets H6.8 
9325:50   George Nixon V65MPrestatyn8.1 
9425:54   Mary Western V55WPH Racing8.3 
9525:56   Ceri Cook V50WBuckley RC7.5 
9626:01   Caroline Wheelhouse V60WDoncaster7.8 
9726:05   Mike MacDomhnaillV65MIreland  
9826:05   Mick Casey V70MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters8.0 
9926:13   Ed Norton V65MPH Racing8.8 
10026:14   Cath Wheeler V55WOverton/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.3 
10126:23   Mike Murphy V65MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters8.3 
10226:24   Karen Dobbie V50WEdinburgh AC8.6 
10326:26   Lynda Hembury V60WTring RC9.5 
10426:27   Libby Crees V50WLes Croupiers10.4 
10526:30   Matt AlexanderV65MIreland  
10626:31   Sue Haslam V60WScarborough9.1 
10726:34   Brian John Todd V65MOrangegrove8.6 
10826:36   Paula McGillowayV55WIreland  
10926:43   Ann SullivanV55WIreland  
11026:54   Emma Collins V55WDenbigh/Welsh Masters9.6 
11126:58   Helen Byers V40WNorth Down10.3 
11227:02   Martina Elliott V55WUnattached10.3 
11327:04   Maria Anthony V50WChepstow H10.2 
11427:11   Arlene Lewis V45WGarscube10.4 
11527:21   Tom Hunt V70MIreland28.3 
11627:33   Richard Piotrowski V70MSouth West Vets8.2 
11727:34   Yuko Gordon V65WFairlands Valley Spartans10.1 
11827:38   Stewart McCrae V70MCumbernauld/Scottish Vets H12.4 
11927:40   Rhonda Brady V45WBallymena & Antrim7.6 
12027:41   Isobel Burnett V60WCarnegie10.6 
12127:43   Noreen BonnerV60WIreland  
12227:54   Angela Copson V70WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters11.2 
12327:57   Bobby Young V75MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H10.6 
12428:05   Ann White V65WGarscube12.9 
12528:08   Julie Scholey V55WLes Croupiers12.6 
12628:12   Patricia Brown V60WNewry8.8 
12728:18   Emyr Davies V75MRhedwyr Hebog15.1 
12828:23   Dot Kesterton V65WSteel City11.1 
12928:29   Linden Nicholson V65WLasswade12.7 
13028:32   Margaret GlaveyV65WIreland  
13128:33   Judith Nixon V45WDromore7.2 
13228:33   Penny Forse V65WStubbington Green/Southern Counties Vets/City of Portsmouth12.4 
13328:35   Steve Herington V70MHereford Couriers RC/Midland Masters11.5 
13428:36   Margaret Martin V60WFife12.5 
13528:36   Innes Bracegirdle V60WFife11.2 
13628:42   Sheelagh JonesV60WIreland  
13728:47   Kathryn MortonV65WStroud & District AC  
13828:51   Carol Clarke V50WNorth Belfast11.8 
13928:54   Paul Allen V70MHalesowen/Welsh Masters14.4 
14028:55   Di Baldwin V60WMarshall Milton Keynes10.9 
14129:00   Eileen KennyV65WIreland  
14229:01   Richard Bowen V70MNeath15.6 
14329:03   Linda Tyler V55WFarnham Runners11.4 
14429:06   Ros Tabor V65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans13.5 
14529:14   Fiona Davies V60WPontypridd (Roadents)13.1 
14629:17   Mary LynchV65WIreland  
14729:18   Philip Brennan V75MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters13.1 
14829:20   Mary Jennings V60WIreland23.5 
14929:23   Richard MullinsV70MIreland  
15029:47   Dawn Kenwright V60WSarn Helen13.6 
15130:01   Dot Fellows V70WCannock & Stafford14.0 
15230:05   Bernie Regan V55WLarne14.5 
15330:06   Hazel Imeson V60WTadworth13.4 
15430:17   Ann d'Albuquerque V65WGOG Tri15.3 
15530:26   Mike Duggan V75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland14.6 
15630:29   Morna Fleming V65WPitreavie16.1 
15730:45   Andrea Webster V60WLes Croupiers15.0 
15830:49   Susan Linklater V60WShetland12.7 
15930:49   Brian Gough V75MPontypridd (Roadents)14.0 
16030:51   Pat HealyV70MIreland  
16130:51   Michael Johnson V75MThames Hare & Hounds16.4 
16230:51   Jim Scobie V75MFife15.2 
16330:52   Hazel Davies V65WCardigan RC20.6 
16430:53   Christine Birch V70WAbergele/Welsh Masters15.8 
16530:58   Bridgeen Byrne V55WCity of Derry27.5 
16631:17   Peter Moody V75MCarmarthen20.0 
16731:25   Tony Gray V70MEye18.4 
16831:28   Francis Boal V70MBallydrain/Ireland15.8 
16931:29   Anne Dockery V70WBristol & West/Eastern Masters15.7 
17031:30   Roisin LynchV65WIreland  
17131:31   Gareth Hughes V70MPrestatyn13.7 
17231:38   Caroline Dallimore V60WLes Croupiers18.1 
17332:00   Ray Elston V75MExmouth18.1 
17432:31   Ann James V65WLes Croupiers22.2 
17532:40   Liz Corbett V70WBellahouston RR18.4 
17632:40   Archie Jenkins V65MMorpeth/Cambuslang/Scottish Vets H18.4 
17732:44   Evelyn McNelisV70WIreland  
17832:49   Kathleen O'BrienV70WIreland  
17933:20   Barrie Roberts V75MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters19.0 
18033:22   Ken Chapman V75MKimberworth/Northern Masters18.9 
18133:26   Joan CoyleV70WIreland  
18233:38   Pete Cartwright V75MClydesdale/Scottish Vets H17.4 
18333:41   Martin KeaneV75MIreland  
18433:58   June ComiskeyV70WIreland  
18534:03   Pauline Rich V70WRun Academy Worthing/Veterans20.9 
18634:15   Anne Docherty V70WForres19.1 
18734:50   Brenda Avery V65WChepstow H/Welsh Masters16.1 
18835:07   Margaret Robertson V70WDundee RR20.4 
18935:12   Brigid Quinn V70WBallymena Runners20.3 
19036:49   Dic Evans V70MCardiff22.4 
19136:52   Ian Leggett V75MLothian/Scottish Vets H24.6 
19237:34   Margaret Oliver V70WEryri22.0 
19338:52   Annie Conroy V70WLes Croupiers31.0 
19439:20   Jim LanganV75MIreland  
19540:07   Ann Bath V70W26.2/Scottish Vets H26.0 
19644:45   Clare Johnson V70WLes Croupiers24.0 
6KXC W35 OPEN
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:18   John Shapland V65MBideford/South West Vets5.0 
224:35   Sarah Everitt V50WBristol & West/Welsh Masters4.8 
325:02   Lesley Watson V45WBingley6.4 
425:51   Kath Aspin V50WNew Marske8.5 
526:08   Ruth Jones V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Enfield & Haringey/Southern Co9.0 
626:12   Mike Sheridan V65MNewbury5.6 
726:15   John Exley V70MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets9.8 
826:22   Deborah Roberts V45WPorthcawl Runners8.1 
926:54   Claire Jacobs V45WLes Croupiers8.4 
1026:55   Ron McCullough V70MIpswich Jaffa/Eastern Masters9.2 
1127:20   Anne Stewart-Power V55WNewbury/Veterans10.0 
1227:23   Alan Newman V65MTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets9.1 
1328:18   Mick Moorhouse V65MMatlock12.5 
1428:24   Barbara Knox V55WSpringburn/Scottish Vets H13.3 
1528:42   Judith Oakley V50WVegan10.6 
1628:48   Anne Ellen V60WNorfolk Gazelles/Eastern Masters12.8 
1730:42   Peter Rudzinski V65MClydesdale15.1 
1831:24   Sue James V65WTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets15.9 
1932:51   Menai Baugh V60WDenbigh17.6 
2034:00   Kathleen Jervis V60WParc Bryn Bach20.3 
2136:26   Margrett Monk V65WParc Bryn Bach22.8 
2237:53   Dawn Cobbett V55WRun Academy Worthing22.7 
 
8KXC M35
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:10   Mark Mckinstry V35MNorth Belfast-4.3 
225:40   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-3.0 
325:52   Alastair Watson V40MNotts/Hermitage-4.6 
426:06   Michael Harty V35MIreland7.0 
526:10   Will Smith V40MHalifax-0.1 
626:15   Conrad Franks V35MGateshead-2.6 
726:21   Rossa Hurley V35MIreland1.6 
826:25   James Skinner V45MHaywards Heath-1.0 
926:29   Rob Warner V35MHavering-2.5 
1026:32   Paul MoloneyV35MIreland  
1126:33   Nick Jones V40MWarrington AC-1.3 
1226:34   Scott Brember V45MCentral-2.0 
1326:36   Paul Featherstone V40MHermitage/Midland Masters-1.2 
1426:36   Michael Joyeux V35MQuakers-1.8 
1526:39   Grant Baillie V35MEast Kilbride/Fire Service-2.3 
1626:41   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-1.1 
1726:41   James Thie V40MCardiff-2.2 
1826:43   Simon Baines V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Veterans-2.2 
1926:45   Mike Burrett V40MLeeds City-2.2 
2026:47   Allan Bogle V35MCity of Derry2.6 
2126:48   Darrell Hastie V35MGala-2.2 
2226:51   James DoranV35MIreland  
2326:52   Mike Houston V35MChichester/Scottish Vets H-2.0 
2426:52   Stephen Skates V40MPrestatyn-1.6 
2526:54   Ciaran Doherty V40MLetterkenny, IRL/Ireland6.8 
2626:55   John Craig V35MVictoria Park & Connswater-0.6 
2726:56   Graeme Murdoch V40MGala-1.4 
2827:02   Chris McGuinness V35MFoyle Valley-1.6 
2927:03   Phil Burden V40MTaunton/South West Vets-1.4 
3027:04   Tim Twomey V35MLeevale/Ireland7.0 
3127:05   Seamus SomersV45MIreland  
3227:06   Simon A Lewis V40MPontypridd (Roadents)-1.8 
Page: 1 2