North Staffordshire League External Results
Weston Coyney
17 Nov 18

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
2.7KXC 2.3KXC 5.2KXC 1.8KXC 3KXC 7KXC 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.7KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:00   Philip Goodfellow U13MMacclesfield2.8 
29:08   Aadi Whitlock U13MMacclesfield4.8 
39:15   Harry Parker-Mclain U13MCrewe & Nantwich5.7 
49:18   Bertie Ingram U13MCity of Stoke8.6 
59:29   Charlie Preece U13MTelford AC5.0 
69:31   Daniel Hilditch U13MCity of Stoke5.6 
79:32   Jack Kinrade U13MShrewsbury4.4 
89:37   Robert Price U13MVale Royal4.3 
99:43   Ellie Bushill U15WCrewe & Nantwich6.5 
109:47   Reece Munro U13MWest Cheshire6.9 
119:50   Zac Stanfield U13MCity of Stoke9.6 
129:52   James Betteley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)15.1 
139:54   Katie Williams U15WCity of Stoke7.9 
1410:00   Daniel Jones U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.5 
1510:00   Olivia Ball U15WCannock & Stafford16.4 
1610:01   Charlie Ranford U13MNewcastle (Staffs)7.8 
1710:02   Bradley Snape U13MMacclesfield9.0 
1810:02   Nathan Walker U13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club13.2 
1910:03   Kaspar MikulskiU13MCrewe and Nantwich AC  
2010:06   Finlay Pettie U13MMacclesfield7.7 
2110:07   Lewis Smith U13MCity of Stoke7.0 
2210:11   Oliver Ibbotson U13MCrewe & Nantwich8.8 
2310:16   Harry Reens U13MMacclesfield12.8 
2410:16   Isobel Ashcroft U15WCrewe & Nantwich6.6 
2510:20   Oliver Bailey U13MMacclesfield10.4 
2610:20   Amy Whelan U15WBuxton7.4 
2710:21   Alfie Sheldon U13MCity of Stoke12.2 
2810:23   Jack Whittingham U13MCity of Stoke11.0 
2910:24   Tom MarshU13MMacclesfield Harriers  
3010:28   Ben Hawtin U13MBuxton16.1 
3110:29   Millie Holding U15WCity of Stoke8.6 
3210:33   Isaac GrahamU13MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
3310:35   William Cole U13MCrewe & Nantwich10.7 
3410:36   Lucy Richardson U15WCannock & Stafford11.4 
3510:38   Grace Wilne U15WCrewe & Nantwich12.1 
3610:40   Toby Harrison U13MBoalloy18.8 
3710:41   Ethan Eisenhauer U13MCannock & Stafford9.4 
3810:46   Poppy Ranford U15WNewcastle (Staffs)10.4 
3910:50   William Davies U13MVale Royal10.0 
4010:52   Archie Varley U13MCrewe & Nantwich11.8 
4110:52   Joseph Stevens U13MNewcastle (Staffs)11.5 
4210:54   Lucas WilsonU13MStafford Harriers  
4310:55   Sammy Besa U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.8 
4410:58   Jack Heath U13MStafford H12.6 
4511:00   Joseph Bland-McKenzie U13MVale Royal16.5 
4611:01   Katie Appleby U15WTelford AC11.4 
4711:04   Samuel Tatton U13MTelford AC13.0 
4811:04   Cameron O'NeillU13MTrentham RC  
4911:05   Alfie Carter U13MCrewe & Nantwich16.7 
5011:05   Ewan Doran U13MTelford AC15.1 
5111:10   Finn Richardson U13MCity of Stoke18.7 
5211:10   Emily Pearce U15WCannock & Stafford10.0 
5311:11   Connell Latham U13MNewcastle (Staffs)16.3 
5411:12   Dylan Marchant U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.0 
5511:13   Tom TaylorU13MVale Royal AC  
5611:14   Lucas Darlington U13MBoalloy9.3 
5711:15   Ben Green U13MStafford H11.4 
5811:16   Ellie Stockdale U15WMacclesfield12.5 
5911:17   Maddison Evans U15WCity of Stoke18.4 
6011:19   Matthew Black U13MStafford H21.6 
6111:19   Matthew Buckley U13MTelford AC23.3 
6211:32   Sophie Tatton U15WTelford AC14.7 
6311:33   Leo NichollU13MStafford Harriers  
6411:37   Finnan Ikin U13MCrewe & Nantwich15.5 
6511:48   George Pigg U13MTelford AC15.8 
6612:00   Abbie Fryer-Winder U15WBuxton15.2 
6712:06   Harrison Everard U13MNewcastle (Staffs)18.7 
6812:09   Dawn Riley U15WCannock & Stafford16.8 
6912:10   Tasmin Burley U15WTrentham21.6 
7012:11   Anthony Woollacott U13MCity of Stoke21.3 
7112:13   Matthew Hughes U13MTrentham18.4 
7212:16   George Scott U13MVale Royal21.8 
7312:24   Elliot Sharman U13MNewcastle (Staffs)17.1 
7412:31   Luke Hopkinson U13MBoalloy26.2 
7512:46   Isaac Stockdale U13MMacclesfield17.6 
7613:11   Ellie Bloomer U15WTrentham26.6 
7713:30   Macy Preece U15WCrewe & Nantwich21.8 
 
2.3KXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:20   Carys Roberts U13WWest Cheshire5.1 
28:24   Alice Gale U13WVale Royal6.7 
38:28   Rebecca Dilworth U13WMacclesfield6.2 
48:36   Aria Aberley-Barker U13WCity of Stoke8.8 
58:42   Niamh Bould U13WCity of Stoke7.6 
68:50   Max Dawson U11MCity of Stoke7.1 
78:50   Lucy Donnelly U13WCity of Stoke8.6 
88:53   Oliver Woodward U13MNewcastle (Staffs)10.1 
98:57   Tom Bradshaw U11MCity of Stoke10.5 
109:01   Patience LambU13WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
119:06   Pheobe DawsonU13WCity of Stoke AC  
129:16   Arthur ElliotU11MCrewe and Nantwich AC  
139:18   Freddie Preece U11MTelford AC8.6 
149:19   Sienna Phillips U13WBuxton10.5 
159:23   Benji Cole U11MCrewe & Nantwich19.3 
169:23   Sophie Harding U13WCrewe & Nantwich9.8 
179:24   Alfie Murray U11MVale Royal9.8 
189:25   Ben Ford U11MNewcastle (Staffs)18.4 
199:26   Callum WasonU11MCannock & Stafford AC  
209:26   Lauren Guderis U13WCity of Stoke14.4 
219:28   Samuel Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich12.1 
229:30   Ciara Yates U13WCity of Stoke11.0 
239:33   Jonty BrownU11MBuxton AC  
249:33   Caitlyn Disley U13WTelford AC11.7 
259:34   Jessica Lark U13WWest Cheshire7.7 
269:35   James Pope U11MVale Royal17.2 
279:35   Eloise Babington U13WVale Royal11.8 
289:38   William TomkinsonU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
299:39   Evan Williams U11MVale Royal10.5 
309:39   Tully Lyth U13MTelford AC24.5 
319:42   Jay Marchant U11MNewcastle (Staffs)16.8 
329:42   Harry TodhunterU11MVale Royal AC  
339:42   Beatrice Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.1 
349:44   Frankie Simpson U11MCrewe & Nantwich10.9 
359:45   Christian Jones U13MNewcastle (Staffs)12.5 
369:46   Lucy Brownsword U13WNewcastle (Staffs)12.6 
379:48   Adam MayellU11MBoalloy RC  
389:48   Lucas Miah U11MCity of Stoke22.6 
399:51   Mathilde Wakefield U13WNewcastle (Staffs)16.7 
409:53   Corey EllisU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
419:54   George Brownsword U11MNewcastle (Staffs)12.6 
429:57   Aimee PhilipsU13WWest Cheshire AC  
439:59   Seth ManderU11MTrentham RC  
4410:01   Megan White U13WWest Cheshire9.8 
4510:03   Oliver Shaw U11MVale Royal18.0 
4610:06   Aidan Stonier U11MCity of Stoke20.1 
4710:06   Isaac Pickering U11MCrewe & Nantwich19.7 
4810:08   Callan Ikin U11MCrewe & Nantwich18.4 
4910:11   Lucas Jones-BarberU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5010:11   Dylan GrayU11MBuxton AC  
5110:14   Ciara Barker U13WCity of Stoke17.4 
5210:15   Molly Ibbs U13WNewcastle (Staffs)11.2 
5310:16   Lucas NevardU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
5410:16   Thomas Messenger U11MVale Royal14.1 
5510:16   Reuben WilsonU11MStafford Harriers  
5610:20   Daniel Armstrong U11MNewcastle (Staffs)14.7 
5710:24   Isla Fraser U13WStafford H25.9 
5810:25   Matthew Walker U11MMacclesfield9.3 
5910:25   Amelia Wilson U13WMacclesfield12.3 
6010:27   Lucy Dykins U13WMacclesfield16.0 
6110:27   Rachel Middlebrook U13WVale Royal20.3 
6210:27   Megan WoodU13WCity of Stoke AC  
6310:28   Jacob NevardU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
6410:28   Josh KershU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
6510:33   Georgina Duffey U13WWest Cheshire15.1 
6610:34   Olivia Tipping U13WNewcastle (Staffs)17.1 
6710:35   Ottilie Sutch U13WBoalloy21.9 
6810:39   Liam JonesU11MBuxton AC  
6910:40   Tane MeredithU11MCity of Stoke AC  
7010:41   Hector OgdenU11MTrentham RC  
7110:42   Jacob JonesU11MWest Cheshire AC  
7210:42   Oliver Wells U11MWest Cheshire25.4 
7310:43   Holly Cooper U13WNewcastle (Staffs)21.8 
7410:44   Molly Roberts U13WVale Royal14.6 
7510:45   Ruby Stockdale U13WMacclesfield13.0 
7610:50   Dhilan Reens U11MMacclesfield27.9 
7710:54   Noah SimpsonU11MVale Royal AC  
7810:57   Harry Ibbs U13MNewcastle (Staffs)20.0 
7910:57   Henry Copelin U11MVale Royal27.9 
8011:05   Alfie Pigg U11MTelford AC16.4 
8111:08   Daniel RichardsonU11MVale Royal AC  
8211:08   Anna Smith U13WVale Royal14.9 
8311:14   Ruben WoodsU11MVale Royal AC  
8411:14   Freya CorcoranU13WTrentham RC  
8511:14   Isabelle Maundrill U13WVale Royal15.7 
8611:19   Wilfred InceU11MMacclesfield Harriers  
8711:19   Bethany Windscheffel U13WMacclesfield25.7 
8811:21   Aiden YatesU11MCity of Stoke AC  
8911:23   Jakub PanacekU11MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri  
9011:23   Hattie Holding U13WCity of Stoke19.5 
9111:25   Mathew Rolfe U11MBuxton19.4 
9211:25   Dot Bodimeade U13WMacclesfield30.9 
9311:32   Caitlin Taylor U13WNewcastle (Staffs)25.5 
9411:38   Bethany Nevitt U13WTrentham32.3 
9511:41   Myles DavisonU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
9611:49   Oliver Mallon U11MWest Cheshire21.6 
9711:50   Harry HughesU11MNewcastle (Staffs) AC  
9812:21   Oliver CummingsU11MStafford Harriers  
9914:20   Molly Strode U13WCrewe & Nantwich32.9 
 
5.2KXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:31   Sion Roberts U17MWest Cheshire0.5 
218:38   Raif Serif U17MCrewe & Nantwich-1.7 
318:53   Finley Proffitt U17MMacclesfield-1.3 
419:01   Samuel Soles U17MBuxton-3.0 
519:06   Alexander Mayne U17MCity of Stoke-1.1 
619:36   Lewis Nagington U17MNewcastle (Staffs)-1.9 
719:51   Peter Goodfellow U17MMacclesfield-0.1 
820:08   Lucas Parker U17MMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs-1.7 
920:10   Stuart Diamond U17MBuxton3.2 
1020:12   Jack Tetley U17MBoalloy6.3 
1120:57   Harvey Tegg U17MWest Cheshire4.7 
1221:10   Aaron Doyle U17MVale Royal-0.6 
1321:13   George Hodkinson U17MStafford H8.5 
1421:16   Luke Moses U17MTelford AC1.5 
1521:21   Rebecca Twardochleb U20WNewcastle (Staffs)4.0 
1621:40   Matthew Douglass U17MWest Cheshire4.3 
1721:52   Amy Clark SENWBuxton6.6 
1821:59   Benjamin Cook U17MStafford H8.8 
1922:12   Leah Whiston SENWNewcastle (Staffs)7.1 
2022:18   Louise Dawson V45WCity of Stoke6.0 
2122:22   Robert Gorman U17MStafford H9.4 
2222:23   Jack Farrall U17MMacclesfield5.6 
2322:26   Elliot Smith U17MNewcastle (Staffs)0.2 
2422:36   Amy Neill SENWNewcastle (Staffs)5.5 
2522:38   Kerry Marchant V40WNewcastle (Staffs)/Midland Masters6.5 
2622:40   Alannah Birtwistle SENWMacclesfield5.4 
2722:41   Wendy Swift V45WTrentham7.1 
2822:55   Sophie Goodfellow U20WNewcastle (Staffs)3.8 
2923:01   Jake Oliver U17MStafford H6.8 
3023:07   Lucy Matthews U20WNewcastle (Staffs)6.4 
3123:09   Mandy Vernon V45WTrentham5.1 
3223:12   Deborah Thomas V35WTrentham5.8 
3323:20   Nina Skilton V50WCannock & Stafford8.3 
3423:25   Victoria Hughes V45WStone Master6.0 
3523:50   Jayne Dickens V45WTrentham7.5 
3623:54   Bethany Sharpley U20WCity of Stoke13.5 
3723:56   Daniel Frewer U17MStaffordshire Moorlands11.7 
3824:01   Sarah Dufour-Jackson U20WCrewe & Nantwich11.6 
3924:05   Amy Mellor SENWBuxton12.5 
4024:09   Kerry Dixon SENWTrentham9.3 
4124:12   Nia Nokes SENWStone Master6.4 
4224:14   Thomas Mogg U17MNewcastle (Staffs)6.7 
4324:14   Sue Kneill-Boxley V50WCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters11.5 
4424:15   Donna Hughes V35WCheadle13.7 
4524:19   Rachel HandleyV35WMarket Drayton RC  
4624:21   Emma Taylor SENWCongleton4.5 
4724:30   Debbie Hope V45WCheadle9.9 
4824:38   Emma Weston V45WCongleton8.6 
4924:43   Joanne Moss V45WCongleton9.4 
5024:49   Julia Matheson V55WNewcastle (Staffs)6.8 
5124:50   Amy Gamble V40WStone Master9.4 
5224:51   Carol Bird V55WBiddulph/Congleton8.4 
5324:52   Emily GriffithsSENWCannock & Stafford AC  
5424:53   Sharleen Hollinshead V45WCheadle/Trentham15.4 
5524:56   Julie Hulbert V40WCheadle11.7 
5624:57   Joanne Stanfield V45WTrentham8.1 
5724:59   Egidija Pope V35WStone Master/Lithuania10.1 
5825:09   Alexandra Oakley U20WNewcastle (Staffs)14.8 
5925:11   Alison Sutch V35WBoalloy/Unattached11.4 
6025:20   Kathleen O'Donnell V40WMacclesfield15.2 
6125:21   Michelle Fox V40WStone Master9.5 
6225:23   Deborah O'Neill V45WTrentham11.9 
6325:27   Tania Wilson V50WBuxton11.3 
6425:29   Jenny Whiston SENWTrentham12.7 
6525:30   Eleanor Robinson V45WWest Cheshire10.6 
6625:53   Nicola Lunt V40WBoalloy15.6 
6725:54   Clare CaciSENWMichelin AC  
6825:55   Maxine Bickerton SENWNewcastle (Staffs)11.4 
6925:56   Sian Gulliver SENWMacclesfield9.0 
7025:57   Angela Mensing V45WStone Master10.7 
7125:59   Michelle Marshall V40WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club13.6 
7226:04   Liz Gale V40WVale Royal14.8 
7326:07   Catherine Bridgewater SENWNewcastle (Staffs)16.3 
7426:10   Louise Gordon-LewisV45WSouth Cheshire Harriers  
Page: 1 2 3 4