West Yorkshire League External Results
Wakefield
18 Nov 18
5.75KXC 4.3KXC 2.9KXC 1.45KXC 3.6KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
5.75KXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:04Harry Johnson U17MHalifax-0.3 
219:18Toby Antcliff U17MCity of York2.0 
319:38Sebastian Segger-Staveley U17MSettle-2.2 
419:49Bailey Mann U17MWakefield1.3 
519:55Jack Muir U17MWharfedale/Bingley-0.9 
620:05Ewan Wheelwright U17MHalifax-0.3 
720:12Eric Beaumont U17MKeighley & Craven1.8 
820:14Kyle McLeay U17MCity of York1.1 
2120:18Olivia El-Rakshy U17WScunthorpe11.4 
2220:28Mia ButlerU17MSpenborough  
920:32Robbie Matthews U17MIlkley8.6 
1020:55Callum Gaunt U17MWakefield-2.3 
1121:02Harry Keighley U17MHalifax4.3 
1221:06William Thompson U17MWharfedale/Bingley2.4 
1321:25Charlie Spencer U17MHalifax3.4 
1422:00Rhys Watmough U17MKeighley & Craven3.1 
1522:32Oliver Nicholls U17MPontefract11.1 
1622:50Daniel Easton U17MRothwell8.7 
1722:52James Newman U17MIlkley13.7 
1822:59Mitchell Boocock U17MPudsey & Bramley7.2 
1923:02Max Metcalfe U17MRothwell7.8 
2023:24Joshua Gilliard U17MRothwell7.4 
 
4.3KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:40Alexander Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley-3.6 
214:12Alex Flaherty U15MBingley/Bradford Grammar School0.2 
314:24Samuel Headley U15MKeighley & Craven1.0 
414:30Jack White U15MLongwood-0.1 
514:36Theo Jacques U15MSkyrac-1.0 
614:38Nathan Coy U15MIlkley1.0 
714:40Louie Parker U15MRothwell2.7 
814:41Joseph O'Brien U15MCity of York-3.5 
914:56James Howard U15MHalifax4.1 
1015:00George Couttie U15MHarrogate0.7 
1115:02Sam Langley U15MWakefield-0.1 
1215:05Tristan Wright U15MWakefield2.7 
1315:08Daniel Linstrum U15MWetherby0.3 
1415:11Tommy Shaw U15MCity of York-2.4 
1515:18James Johnson U15MHalifax1.4 
1615:29Sam Heaton U15MLongwood5.7 
1715:34Ed Hanley U15MCity of York3.5 
1815:35Theo Clay U15MBingley3.4 
1915:37Jenson Brogden U15MOtley4.6 
2015:39Thomas Midwood U15MHarrogate3.5 
2115:45Charlie Wright U15MCity of York-0.1 
2215:52Joe Carr U15MLeeds City3.3 
2316:05Donnabhan Rudden U15MKeighley & Craven4.1 
2416:10Max Binner U15MWetherby5.8 
2516:21James Langdon U15MRothwell7.8 
2617:17Zachary Quin U15MOtley11.5 
2717:36Alexander Bostwick U15MWakefield8.1 
2817:37Torin Rickerby U15MRothwell5.5 
2917:42Jamie Everett U15MWetherby4.0 
3017:53Jacob Roberts U15MPudsey & Bramley14.8 
3118:12Mark Peters U15MHarrogate11.9 
3218:32Joseph SmithU15MBingley Harriers  
 
2.9KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:02Ben Hill U13MSkyrac1.7 
211:07Ben Shackleton U13MWakefield3.9 
311:07Daniel George U13MWakefield5.3 
411:07Matthew Wardell U13MWakefield7.0 
511:18Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders5.4 
611:20James Duffy U13MHalifax12.2 
711:20Charlie Parker U13MRothwell5.5 
811:21Matthew Dalton U13MSpenborough4.3 
911:22Josh Beevers U13MIlkley10.0 
1011:29Archie Budding U13MIlkley5.0 
1111:34Euan Gaskin U13MWakefield5.8 
1211:42George Buckley U13MIlkley8.9 
1311:48Will Partner U13MHarrogate12.2 
1411:49Tom White U13MLongwood7.2 
1511:50Jamie Nicholls U13MPontefract9.5 
1611:52Max Ashelford U13MIlkley5.3 
1711:54James Gold U13MCity of York10.1 
1811:56Ben Hall U13MWakefield7.1 
1912:00Aryaan Ghafoor U13MKeighley & Craven10.0 
2012:03Aston Brogden U13MOtley8.1 
2112:06Joseph Currie U13MLeeds City10.5 
2212:06Henry Cesar de Sa U13MSkyrac15.8 
2312:07James McKinlay-Smith U13MWakefield17.5 
2412:12Alfie Jones U13MValley Striders4.7 
2512:19George Curtis U13MAllerton Junior7.2 
2612:20Jack Sunderland U13MHolmfirth4.6 
2712:24Harry Gilligan U13MHolmfirth8.6 
2812:26Nicholas Archer U13MIlkley10.7 
2912:26George Chambers U13MOtley13.3 
3012:27Toby Smith U13MIlkley22.7 
3112:29Daniel Fazackerley U13MIlkley12.6 
3212:37Finlay Petrucci U13MKeighley & Craven11.6 
3312:40Charlie Pettigrew U13MRothwell14.4 
3412:43Isaac Wilson U13MRothwell9.0 
3512:44Nathan Caunt U13MKeighley & Craven10.1 
3612:47Liam Beaumont U13MSkyrac6.8 
3712:52Rory Simpson U13MDenby Dale23.6 
3812:52William Howard U13MSelby5.7 
3912:56Ollie Hancock U13MRothwell11.0 
4012:58Riley Lynch U13MLongwood16.1 
4112:58Jim Midwood U13MHarrogate11.2 
4213:02Harry Bromley U13MSelby16.7 
4313:05Toby Walker U13MValley Striders11.4 
4413:08Taylor Sebright-Pickard U13MSkyrac7.9 
4513:41Elliott Clarke U13MHalifax11.5 
4613:42Jonathan McBryer U13MRothwell11.3 
4713:46Alex WoodU13MIlkley  
4813:48Archie Millgate U13MWetherby19.4 
4913:50Ben Simenton U13MPudsey & Bramley12.8 
5013:52Foley Marshall U13MHalifax12.7 
5113:57Caleb McNulty U13MHalifax22.2 
5213:58Dylan Hunter U13MRothwell12.4 
5314:00Daniel Atkins U13MLongwood15.3 
5414:09Caden Gorton U13MRothwell14.4 
5514:21Dylan Shinn U13MIlkley6.3 
5614:38Elam Hughes U13MHalifax28.2 
5714:39Aaron Mattison Johnson U13MRothwell24.4 
5814:40Max Stead U13MIlkley24.2 
5914:52Reuben Shamin U13MPudsey & Bramley21.2 
6015:05Daniel Gilliard U13MRothwell21.8 
6115:13Charles Fryer U13MPontefract12.3 
6216:03Charlie WatsonU13MDenby Dale  
 
1.45KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:17Archie Peaker U11MKeighley & Craven3.1 
25:21Declan Levay U11MHolmfirth6.2 
35:27Alexander Wolfenden U11MIlkley3.5 
45:33Rafferty Mirfin U11MValley Striders5.4 
55:35Logan Walker U11MBingley12.4 
65:37Charlie RobinsonU11MBingley Harriers  
75:40Miles Watson U11MCity of York6.8 
85:44Noah Lunn U11MRothwell9.7 
95:45Cole McAndrew U11MWakefield5.5 
105:46Benjamin Scurrah-Smyth U11MCity of York17.2 
115:47Sam Worley U11MIlkley25.4 
125:49Ewen Wilkinson U11MKeighley & Craven5.8 
135:50Joe Gallagher U13MWakefield20.2 
145:52Robbie Watmough U11MKeighley & Craven8.6 
155:55Ned Gallagher-Thompson U11MOtley8.7 
165:57Henry Nossiter U11MIlkley22.3 
175:59Gabriel Shepherd U11MHarrogate21.4 
186:00Theo SquiresU11MRipon Runners  
196:00Eduardo Cesar de Sa U11MSkyrac16.7 
206:02Samuel Dickinson U11MCity of York18.9 
216:03Jake Norris U11MIlkley14.7 
226:05Thomas Martin U11MPudsey & Bramley12.1 
236:05Edward MiilgateU11MWetherby R  
246:08Ethan Doyle U13MIlkley9.8 
256:11James RosserU11MWharfedale Harriers  
266:12James Greenlay U11MIlkley9.5 
276:13Oliver PaleyU11MIlkley  
286:13Joseph Greening U11MKeighley & Craven8.2 
296:14Oliver Bostwick U13MWakefield14.6 
306:14Otis BrooksU11MWharfedale Harriers  
316:17James Sharp U11MWakefield26.5 
326:20Alex Currie U11MWakefield17.2 
336:22William Fothergill U11MWakefield24.0 
346:23Liam Hellewell U11MRothwell17.5 
356:23Travis Arnold U11MRothwell16.7 
366:26Robert TempleU11MBingley Harriers  
376:27William Brearley-Hill U11MDenby Dale18.5 
386:28Bobby Swanston U11MIlkley26.4 
396:30Owen ShepherdU11MRothwell Harriers  
406:31Oliver Gorbutt U11MWakefield19.7 
416:32Joseph RobertsU11MDenby Dale  
426:33William Boyle U11MIlkley25.3 
436:34Archie Walker U11MWakefield15.7 
446:34Ben Slow U11MHalifax11.9 
456:35Calvin Barton U11MHarrogate20.7 
466:35Thomas Mason U11MPontefract25.0 
476:40Ben Whitaker U11MSpenborough11.5 
486:42Oliver Pow U11MLeeds City14.6 
496:45Archie CollinU11MRothwell Harriers  
506:47Reuben MclaughlinU11MHalifax Harriers  
516:51David AkeroydU11MOtley A.C.  
526:55Henry WestU11MRothwell Harriers  
536:57Archie CalvinU11MWharfedale Harriers  
546:59Ben Ebbs U11MRothwell22.9 
556:59Kian Ball U11MDenby Dale21.9 
567:01Jack Walker U11MRothwell26.4 
577:02Lucas JamiesonU11MPudsey & Bramley  
587:05Ryan Byrne U11MPontefract21.7 
597:06Charles ScottU11MIlkley  
607:08Mark WilliamsU11MDenby Dale  
617:18Bhaven Sandhu U11MHalifax23.9 
627:30Kaiden PlattsU11MHalifax Harriers  
637:34Alexander Gilligan U11MHolmfirth24.4 
647:39Joshua TurtonU11MRothwell Harriers  
658:08Louis Augustine U11MHalifax34.7 
668:41Thomas Croft U11MSpenborough32.7 
5.75KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:34Ruby Sykes U23WHolmfirth2.7 
220:35Becky Penty SENWKnavesmire3.4 
320:39Nik Tarrega SENWKnavesmire4.1 
420:40Charlotte Mason SENWCity of York1.2 
520:42Julie Briscoe V40WWakefield0.9 
621:08Helen Cross V35WKnavesmire4.0 
722:02Charlotte Slack U23WHallamshire/Skyrac4.0 
822:04Faye Lightowler V35WPontefract4.1 
922:18Jenni Muston V40WSpenborough7.6 
1022:26Georgia Rothwell U20WCity of York7.2 
1122:32Aoife Burke SENWKnavesmire8.9 
1222:35Claire Jones U23WHarrogate5.1 
1322:37Hinda Hardaker V40WKeighley & Craven3.9 
1422:38Cara Inch U20WHolmfirth9.9 
1522:43Lucy Pinder V35WKnavesmire6.0 
1622:43Rebecca Harpur SENWOtley9.9 
1722:56Claire Leaver-Hewitt V35WHolmfirth5.5 
1822:58Sarah O'Sullivan V40WKeighley & Craven6.8 
1923:02Rachel Pilling V35WPudsey & Bramley6.3 
2023:04Rachel Carter V40WIlkley5.0 
2123:18Kate Archer V35WIlkley5.9 
2223:20Helen Mercer-Jones V35WHarrogate6.6 
2323:23Jane Halloran V45WSkyrac/Wetherby8.1 
2423:24Emma Robinson V35WUnattached/Harrogate7.1 
2523:34Juliette Branford U20WHolmfirth14.8 
2623:38Natalie Greaves V35WKnavesmire10.1 
2723:46Nicky Andrews SENWWetherby8.1 
2823:55Michelle Tenwick SENWPudsey & Bramley17.3 
2923:56Madeleine Foot SENWKnavesmire9.4 
3023:58Anna Whitehead U20WBingley14.1 
3123:59Helen Roby SENWLongwood5.8 
3224:00Stephanie Robson V45WBingley/Veterans7.8 
3324:02Helen Beck V35WWakefield4.7 
3424:02Sue Cordingley V55WBingley7.8 
3524:04Katherine Farquhar V45WHolmfirth13.6 
3624:16Lorna Hubbard SENWKeighley & Craven9.3 
3724:19Katrina Oddy V50WHalifax/Northern Masters8.2 
3824:27Rebecca Cesar de Sa V40WSkyrac12.1 
3924:30Amy Hartley U20WSkyrac6.5 
4024:32Poppy Hailey Thorpe U20WWakefield13.0 
4124:36Denise Wright V45WBingley12.2 
4224:51Eliza Findlay U20WBingley11.4 
4324:57Andrea Lancaster V40WKnavesmire12.1 
4425:13Clare Rowntree SENWKnavesmire7.5 
4525:15Claire Walsh V40WGoole Youth10.2 
4625:15Katie Sharp SENWDenby Dale13.2 
4725:21Chloe Hudson V35WValley Striders9.7 
4825:27Hayley Newbound U23WWakefield8.0 
4925:34Sally Malir V50WIlkley9.6 
5025:36Sarah Dewhirst U23WBingley/Sheffield Uni8.4 
5125:39Rosemary Boughton V35WWakefield11.3 
5225:40Harriet Griggs U23WSkyrac10.7 
5325:47Lesley Ewart V60WHolmfirth12.9 
5425:50Claire Green SENWPudsey & Bramley16.0 
5525:51Joanne Biltcliffe V40WWakefield5.1 
5625:56Claire Antrobus V40WKnavesmire13.0 
5725:59Rowena Skelhorn V40WRothwell9.9 
5826:08Caroline Howe V35WIlkley11.6 
5926:33Jenny Hall SENWValley Striders16.3 
6026:36Caroline Francis V50WBingley13.8 
6126:47Emma Worsley V35WDenby Dale21.1 
6226:51Karen Wood V50WCity of York/York Acorn15.1 
6326:58Jane Bryant V50WIlkley14.4 
6427:01Eliza Taswell-Fryer U20WCity of York28.1 
6527:03Carole Schofield V55WValley Striders19.2 
6627:04Poppi Dickens U20WWest Cheshire19.0 
6727:05Laura Knowles U20WHalifax13.5 
6827:09Abbie Spence SENWKnavesmire13.0 
Page: 1 2 3