West Yorkshire League External Results
Leeds
4 Nov 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:15   Joe Baxter SENMLeeds & Bradford TC/Pudsey & Bramley-1.9 
230:17   Andrew Smith U23MPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni-5.3 
330:19   Will Smith V40MHalifax0.9 
430:42   Maurice Calton-Seal U20MCity of York0.3 
530:56   Jacques Maurice U20MHarrogate-3.7 
631:04   Aaron Kettlewell U23MHolmfirth-2.0 
731:06   Lewis Byram U23MHolmfirth/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.4 
831:23   Kim Critchley V45MKnavesmire-1.1 
931:37   Nick HardySENMHarrogate  
1031:51   Robin HowieSENMWharfedale Harriers  
1131:54   David Watson V45MHolmfirth-1.1 
1231:56   Matthew Hallam SENMValley Striders-1.6 
1331:58   George Cook U23MHerts Phoenix/York Uni0.2 
1432:03   Jake Hooley U20MThames Valley/York Uni0.1 
1532:07   Alisdair Burns V35MWharfedale-0.3 
1632:10   Christian Holmes V45MWharfedale0.3 
1732:21   Ben Butler V35MWakefield-1.5 
1832:23   Ben Crowther SENMHalifax-0.6 
1932:25   George Phillips U23MCity of York/York Uni0.3 
2032:40   Kai Sunman U23MHolmfirth/Clevedon/Leeds Uni/Penistone-1.3 
2132:45   Graham Pearce V35MPudsey & Bramley/Ilkley18.1 
2232:54   Daryl Hibberd SENMValley Striders-0.1 
2333:00   Daniel Figg U20MCity of York1.1 
2433:09   John Navis SENMPudsey & Bramley0.0 
2533:15   Ethan Hassell SENMWharfedale1.8 
2633:17   Daniel McKeown V40MIlkley1.4 
2733:22   Matthew Cox V40MIlkley3.8 
2833:23   Istvan Jacso V35MIlkley/Hungary1.0 
2933:24   Tim Midgley V35MBingley/Abbey Runners Leeds-0.1 
3033:24   Jon Pownall SENMValley Striders1.2 
3133:26   Tom Millard SENMWharfedale5.4 
3233:26   Greg Hull V50MLeeds City3.0 
3333:30   Stephen Tilford V35MWakefield1.7 
3433:35   Matthew Warters SENMKeighley & Craven8.9 
3533:38   Joseph Torr SENMOtley6.7 
3633:52   Simon G Fricke V35MKnavesmire1.0 
3733:54   Samuel O'Shea U23MHolmfirth16.9 
3833:57   Paul Crabby Crabtree V50MWharfedale2.2 
3934:01   Steven Gott V40MIlkley2.1 
4034:02   Rob Lihou SENMLongwood3.9 
4134:11   Richard Purser V35MKnavesmire1.2 
4234:16   Neil Armitage V45MPudsey Pacers/Pudsey & Bramley1.3 
4334:17   Ian Willis V45MKeighley & Craven/Wharfedale3.1 
4434:24   Chris Hunter V40MWakefield10.3 
4534:25   Tim Ashelford V50MIlkley3.4 
4634:26   Daniel Fisher V35MValley Striders/Leeds City1.6 
4734:33   Stephen Coy V45MIlkley3.5 
4834:41   Steve Lowe V40MPontefract0.7 
4934:44   Jelle Vinkenoog U23MCity of York4.7 
5034:45   Andy McCue V40MSkyrac3.9 
5134:49   Simon Collins V35MKnavesmire3.5 
5234:51   Richard Lowson V35MKnavesmire7.4 
5334:52   Giles Hawking V45MKnavesmire3.8 
5434:52   Simon Johnson V50MHalifax3.0 
5534:53   Ben Parkin SENMHolmfirth4.8 
5634:59   Craig Davidson SENMWakefield1.0 
5735:02   Andrew Robertshaw V45MOtley5.6 
5835:16   Jonathan Ridge V35MDenby Dale3.3 
5935:18   Liam O'Flaherty V40MHerne Hill/Wakefield3.6 
6035:27   Dominic Garnham V35MWakefield Triathlon Club12.4 
6135:29   Edward Revell V40MSpenborough5.3 
6235:30   Darren Hendley V45MKnavesmire5.1 
6335:33   David McGuire V50MWharfedale3.6 
6435:42   Jacob Phillips U23MLondon Heathside/York Uni1.8 
6535:45   Paul Fotherby V40MValley Striders3.9 
6635:53   Toby Hone SENMKnavesmire3.4 
6735:55   Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth1.4 
6835:58   Martin Hall V55MSpenborough/Unattached5.0 
6935:59   Kevin Garlick V35MBingley6.4 
7036:02   Chris Taylor V40MHolmfirth5.7 
7136:04   Scott Alder V40MPudsey & Bramley5.7 
7236:07   Andrew Dufeu V45MDenby Dale4.0 
7336:10   Tom Lynch V35MOtley4.4 
7436:14   Henry Carter U23MSpenborough/Durham1.1 
7536:23   Don McMillan V55MCity of York15.8 
7636:26   Josh Spencer U20MBingley5.9 
7736:27   Ryan Barker V45MHalifax5.1 
7836:30   James Senior V40MBingley11.6 
7936:32   Graham Pilling V40MPudsey & Bramley4.7 
8036:34   Damian McQueen V45MHolmfirth5.4 
8136:35   Andrew Overend V40MIlkley8.3 
8236:37   Josh Elderfield SENMLongwood/Huddersfield Uni3.2 
8336:38   Chris Ward V35MWakefield1.0 
8436:41   Jim Ryder V50MIlkley26.4 
8536:44   Paul Brown V50MRothwell3.7 
8636:47   Conner Broughton U20MGoole Youth5.6 
8736:51   William Duggan V50MBingley10.0 
8836:52   Rory Henderson V35MKnavesmire5.1 
8936:55   Mark Beaumont V40MSkyrac4.4 
9036:59   David Simms SENMValley Striders13.3 
9137:07   Simon Browne V45MDenby Dale5.7 
9237:12   Niall Bourke V35MPudsey & Bramley3.4 
9337:14   Ross Blackburn SENMRothwell3.7 
9437:28   Abbas Khan SENMKnavesmire11.5 
9537:38   David TaylorV35MDenby Dale  
9637:41   Nuno César de Sá V45MSkyrac8.5 
9737:42   Chris Jones V50MWharfedale5.5 
9837:44   James Mumford V35MDenby Dale1.4 
9937:51   Thomas Cassidy SENMScarborough9.8 
10037:53   Martin Farran V55MLeeds City7.6 
10137:55   Ben Grant V70MHarrogate9.1 
10238:04   William LankferU20MSkyrac  
10338:05   Michael Abrams-Cohen U23MIlkley/Newcastle Uni6.6 
10438:07   Russell Aydon-ButlerV40MKeighley & Craven  
10538:09   Richard Tarrega SENMKnavesmire5.8 
10638:11   Daniel Stone V35MRothwell8.7 
10738:12   Christopher Beadle V45MHolmfirth4.5 
10838:32   Neil Thornton V35MHolmfirth5.6 
10938:32   Matthew Radbourne V45MDenby Dale8.2 
11038:42   Ralph Barker V60MDenby Dale8.4 
11138:48   Jerry Watson V55MPudsey & Bramley/Thames Hare & Hounds/Valley Striders7.4 
11238:56   Tom Paget V35MLeeds & Bradford TC/Halifax5.6 
11339:03   Simon Wright V50MBingley8.2 
11439:15   Patrick Langan V45MCity of York8.2 
11539:18   Hadrian Knight V45MRothwell8.6 
11639:21   Mark Law V50MHolmfirth5.9 
11739:26   Neil Barker V45MSpenborough7.4 
11839:31   Justin Stephenson V40MScunthorpe6.9 
11939:40   Pete Downes V55MKnavesmire8.0 
12039:52   Paul Lemmon V55MBingley/Veterans/Hercules Wimbledon7.1 
12140:06   David Brooke V45MWakefield7.4 
12240:08   Darren Hewitt V45MWakefield5.1 
12340:12   Graham Gill V35MKnavesmire7.9 
12440:18   Paul Mcgough V35MRothwell6.0 
12540:22   Michael Duffield V45MIlkley9.3 
12640:33   Simon Barrans V50MHolmfirth13.4 
12740:37   Mike Raynes V40MCity of York6.1 
12840:45   James Sampford V35MKnavesmire12.9 
12940:50   Mark Iley V55MIlkley12.7 
13040:55   Robert Budding V50MIlkley8.1 
13140:59   Nils Linstrum SENMWetherby4.8 
13241:02   Steven Sharp V45MDenby Dale10.3 
13341:09   Stephen Skidmore V60MDenby Dale8.3 
13441:17   Gary Naylor V45MBingley11.0 
13541:21   Dave Butler V45MSpenborough9.0 
13641:46   Edward Lines U23MCity of York13.0 
13741:50   Stephen Fry V55MBingley10.9 
13842:13   David Jefferson V40MBingley11.1 
13942:34   Paul Spencer V50MBingley10.3 
14042:37   Bill Belcher V55MBingley12.8 
14142:40   Steve Hunt V55MSpenborough/Leeds & Bradford TC12.4 
14242:46   Jeremy Wilkinson V50MKeighley & Craven10.6 
14342:51   Andrew Johnson V60MKnavesmire11.6 
14442:59   Dave Martin V45MLongwood9.3 
14543:21   Lee Gumbrell SENMOtley9.4 
14643:37   William OrpinU20MYork Knavesmire H.  
14743:44   Steve Carter V65MKeighley & Craven13.4 
14844:15   Peter MarriottV55MBingley Harriers  
14944:59   James Scholes V35MLongwood16.7 
15045:15   Jason Newell V45MSpenborough/Northern Masters7.6 
15145:40   Jason Haigh V50MHolmfirth19.2 
15246:02   Lee Dolman V45MSpenborough11.9 
15346:50   Peter Costello V45MWetherby17.8 
15446:50   Matthew Harrison U23MLeeds City7.8 
15547:40   Grant Cooper V45MSpenborough19.6 
15647:41   Steve Walsh V55MGoole Youth/Northern Masters18.0 
15749:21   Heath Reilly V50MHalifax20.9 
15850:16   Geoffrey Thompson V55MWharfedale18.5 
15951:28   Brian Shaw V55MRothwell12.4 
16057:32   Steve Heslop V55MScunthorpe22.2 
16164:20   Antonio Cardinale V65MOtley30.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:47   Dominic Coy U17MIlkley-0.3 
218:25   Charlie Spencer U17MHalifax3.6 
318:28   Toby Antcliff U17MCity of York1.3 
418:29   Harvey Norden U17MRothwell-0.5 
518:32   Harry Johnson U17MHalifax0.5 
618:54   Sebastian Segger-Staveley U17MSettle-0.5 
719:16   Eric Beaumont U17MKeighley & Craven2.5 
819:33   Ewan Wheelwright U17MHalifax3.9 
919:35   Robbie Matthews U17MIlkley5.7 
1019:37   Kyle McLeay U17MCity of York1.7 
1120:18   William Thompson U17MWharfedale/Bingley1.3 
1220:41   Rhys Watmough U17MKeighley & Craven7.4 
1321:14   Harry Keighley U17MHalifax2.8 
1421:17   Oliver Nicholls U17MPontefract11.4 
1521:18   Laurie Petrucci U17MKeighley & Craven10.4 
1621:29   Joshua Gilliard U17MRothwell8.2 
1721:54   Adam Mitchell U17MIlkley21.2 
1821:56   James NewmanU17MIlkley  
1923:16   Logan Hargreaves-Madhas U17MWharfedale/Bingley8.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:02   Alexander Thompson U15MWharfedale/Bingley-2.5 
214:15   Alex Flaherty U15MBingley/Bradford Grammar School0.8 
314:25   Samuel Headley U15MKeighley & Craven1.9 
414:30   Theo Jacques U15MSkyrac2.1 
514:32   Jack White U15MLongwood-0.1 
614:37   Louie Parker U15MRothwell3.2 
714:45   Nathan Coy U15MIlkley5.2 
814:54   George Couttie U15MHarrogate3.9 
915:00   Ben Rees U15MBingley2.7 
1015:05   Daniel Linstrum U15MWetherby1.2 
1115:10   Tristan Wright U15MWakefield3.5 
1215:14   Theo Clay U15MBingley7.2 
1315:17   Tommy Shaw U15MCity of York1.3 
1415:24   Joe Carr U15MLeeds City2.4 
1515:26   Sam Heaton U15MLongwood3.0 
1615:26   Ed Hanley U15MCity of York2.6 
1715:37   Thomas Midwood U15MHarrogate6.6 
1816:01   Max Binner U15MWetherby6.6 
1916:08   Charlie Wright U15MCity of York3.2 
2016:09   James Johnson U15MHalifax2.6 
2116:17   Addison Willis U15MWharfedale10.5 
2216:23   James Langdon U15MRothwell5.9 
2316:25   Ned Hughes U15MHalifax5.7 
2416:36   Jamie Everett U15MWetherby6.7 
2516:41   Tom Derry U15MWetherby6.8 
2616:43   Samuel Mantle U15MBingley9.9 
2717:00   Harry MollartU15MDenby Dale  
2817:06   Torin Rickerby U15MRothwell4.4 
2917:09   Curtis Peel U15MSpenborough9.1 
3017:29   Benjamin Russell U15MHalifax18.2 
3117:34   Joseph SmithU15MBingley Harriers  
3217:37   Jacob Roberts U15MPudsey & Bramley13.1 
3319:15   Zachary Quin U15MOtley8.4 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:53   Jamie Walker U13MValley Striders4.9 
212:58   Daniel George U13MWakefield9.3 
313:00   Max Ashelford U13MIlkley6.6 
413:02   Zachary Rayner U13MWakefield3.6 
513:07   Ben Hill U13MSkyrac4.0 
613:11   Euan Gaskin U13MWakefield9.7 
713:17   Tom White U13MLongwood6.5 
813:19   Josh Beevers U13MIlkley10.1 
913:21   Will Partner U13MHarrogate9.1 
1013:23   George Buckley U13MIlkley11.8 
1113:27   Archie Budding U13MIlkley8.8 
1213:32   James Sadler-Townsend U13MKeighley & Craven8.8 
1313:35   Charlie Parker U13MRothwell8.0 
1413:37   Tom Davey U13MWetherby8.1 
1513:45   Taylor Sebright-Pickard U13MSkyrac12.4 
1613:57   Henry Cesar de Sa U13MSkyrac13.5 
1714:01   Jamie Nicholls U13MPontefract10.0 
1814:03   Seth Toye U13MIlkley27.6 
1914:11   Oliver Norris U13MHalifax8.4 
2014:13   James Gold U13MCity of York8.3 
2114:17   Harry Gilligan U13MHolmfirth11.8 
2214:18   William Roberts U13MDenby Dale17.5 
2314:18   Aryaan Ghafoor U13MKeighley & Craven10.4 
2414:19   Jack Sunderland U13MHolmfirth13.3 
2514:22   Toby Smith U13MIlkley20.2 
2614:23   Charlie Pettigrew U13MRothwell15.6 
2714:27   Liam Beaumont U13MSkyrac10.0 
2814:29   George Chambers U13MOtley10.2 
2914:34   Rory Simpson U13MDenby Dale20.0 
3014:39   Ollie Hancock U13MRothwell8.0 
3114:48   Nicholas Archer U13MIlkley11.1 
3214:51   Reuben Byfield U13MSpenborough13.0 
3314:53   Daniel Fazackerley U13MIlkley11.0 
3414:56   Toby Walker U13MValley Striders12.3 
3514:58   Isaac Wilson U13MRothwell10.5 
3615:02   Riley Lynch U13MLongwood14.0 
3715:15   Leo Riches U13MHalifax7.6 
Page: 1 2 3