Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Redruth
3 Mar 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
4.9KXC 8.1KXC 1.6KXC 3KXC 4KXC 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.9KXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:36   Oliver Smart U17MTavistock Run Project-2.8 
219:35   Bradley Stevens U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs2.0 
319:52   Heidi Tregenza SENWCornwall AC1.9 
420:06   William Wright U17MNewquay & Par2.9 
520:29   Matthew Railton U17MCornwall AC3.9 
620:39   Imogen Wood U20WCornwall AC2.8 
721:08   Morgan Squire U17MNewquay & Par7.2 
821:17   Courtney Howard U17WExeter4.3 
921:23   Cleo Perry V45WErme Valley5.3 
1021:30   Erin Burt U17WNewquay & Par5.0 
1121:41   Bethan Moor U20WGloucester/Plymouth Uni7.0 
1221:50   Abbie Milnes U23WCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU3.4 
1321:59   Danny Staples U17MCornwall AC7.7 
1422:16   Tilly McDowell U17WTavistock/Cornwall Schs5.6 
1522:20   April Oakshott U17WErme Valley9.0 
1622:24   Emma Lake V40WErme Valley6.4 
1722:27   Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC2.2 
1822:29   Samantha Lake V40WTavistock5.2 
1922:30   Jennifer Sabine U23WTavistock Run Project8.2 
2022:44   Luke Downing U17MCornwall AC9.0 
2122:50   Jenny Nash V55WEast Cornwall9.9 
2222:52   Polly Pitcairn-KnowlesSENWCornwall AC  
2322:58   Nicola SmithSENWCornwall AC  
2423:08   Stephanie HearnSENWCornwall AC  
2523:10   Eleanor Dixon V40WNewquay RR7.7 
2623:28   Emma EvaV35WCornwall  
2723:40   Joanna Herd V40WNewquay RR10.2 
2823:46   Donna Raggett V45WCornwall AC7.5 
2924:06   Caroline Steven V50WTavistock/South West Vets11.2 
3024:16   Fay Cameron SENWTorbay11.6 
3124:17   Kerrie Hutchinson U23WCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Falmouth14.0 
3224:19   Ellie TewSENWCornwall AC  
3324:23   Tracy McKenzie V40WNewquay RR11.8 
3424:31   Jenny Stephens SENWCornwall AC12.2 
3524:34   Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets10.0 
3624:36   Janna EyreV35WCornwall AC  
3725:27   Ceri HarveyV40WCornwall AC  
3825:30   Susanne Wood V40WCornwall AC14.9 
3925:32   Sarah Harrison V45WTorbay15.1 
4025:33   Claire DavidsonV50WTamar Trotters  
4125:34   Sharon Beard V45WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par11.6 
4225:36   Emily Young V45WEast Cornwall13.9 
4326:09   Joanna Marcinekova V35WCornwall AC16.4 
4426:30   Linda McFadzen V50WErme Valley17.7 
4526:36   Laura Quinn SENWPlymouth H16.0 
4626:39   Hayley Ratcliff V50WTorbay/Newton Abbot15.3 
4726:40   Fleur Ricklin V35WTorbay15.4 
4826:52   Sara Jane Crozier V50WTorbay14.0 
4927:24   Karen Walters V45WNewquay RR10.2 
5028:16   Alison Engledew V60WErme Valley12.5 
5128:34   Alison White V60WExmouth/South West Vets15.0 
5228:54   Dawn Teed V55WExmouth16.0 
5329:05   Chloe Thomas V40WNewquay & Par18.7 
5429:08   Linda Bracher V50WErme Valley19.2 
5529:53   Lesley Wright V60WCornwall AC/South West Vets18.0 
5630:59   Heidi JamesSENWCornwall AC  
5731:48   Becky Horton V35WNewquay RR25.7 
 
8.1KXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:22   Jordan Clay U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.6 
231:19   Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC-1.7 
331:47   Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-2.0 
432:05   Chris Rimmer SENMTavistock Run Project-1.6 
532:20   Edward Smart U20MTavistock Run Project1.5 
632:20   Ryan Hanley SENMCornwall AC-0.3 
732:38   Paul Whear V50MCornwall AC0.2 
832:52   Matthew Yates SENMCornwall AC1.3 
933:47   William Dax U23MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU0.9 
1034:12   Paul Smith V40MCornwall AC/Royal Navy0.1 
1134:30   Paul Crease V45MOkehampton3.5 
1234:39   Ken Walker V40MNewquay RR4.9 
1334:45   James BrydonSENMPB Running  
1434:49   Ben Hall U23MInvicta East Kent/Plymouth Uni2.1 
1534:58   Connor Trerise U20MCornwall AC2.8 
1635:01   Simon Williams V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par1.0 
1735:03   Alex Daniels V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par1.0 
1835:21   Dan Howes V40MPB2.3 
1935:25   Luke Hopper U20MNewquay & Par2.1 
2035:38   Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC4.3 
2135:50   Charlie Gibbard U20MTavistock Run Project2.3 
2235:58   Charles Buscombe SENMNewquay RR2.8 
2335:59   Matt Prisk SENMExeter1.2 
2436:00   Giuliano Formisano U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy2.7 
2536:01   Naeem Stevens U23MVegan/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC3.1 
2636:14   Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock4.4 
2736:26   Stephen Burns V55MCity of Plymouth/South West Vets4.6 
2836:38   Andy Trudgian V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par4.7 
2937:02   Steve Babb V50MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par3.7 
3037:06   Liam Gallantry SENMNewquay & Par/East Cornwall3.0 
3137:24   Piran Clarke V35MCornwall AC7.9 
3237:39   Ian Gronwalt V50MPB5.7 
3337:44   Martin Breslan V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot4.7 
3437:52   Benedict BrooksSENMCornwall AC  
3537:56   Mark Davidson V50MEast Cornwall5.3 
3638:18   James Armstrong V35MTavistock3.0 
3738:40   Christian DavisSENMOkehampton RC  
3838:49   David Engledew V55MErme Valley6.1 
3939:04   Adam Stobbs V45MExeter7.5 
4039:23   Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth7.3 
4139:33   Matthew Teague V40MTavistock Run Project5.9 
4239:45   Ewan David Lake V45MErme Valley8.3 
4339:49   Ben Collins U20MPlymouth Uni5.7 
4439:49   Liam Hallows U20MErme Valley0.3 
4539:57   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot5.5 
4640:07   Daniel Baugh SENMStorm Plymouth6.9 
4740:22   Alistair Peers V35MTavistock7.1 
4840:32   Peter Oldcorn SENMCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU8.0 
4940:36   Mark Knight V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par5.1 
5040:40   Andrew Charles V55MPlymouth H7.4 
5140:48   Pat Macdonough V40MTavistock7.3 
5241:03   Stuart Page V45MOkehampton11.7 
5341:03   David Harris V55MTavistock7.0 
5441:14   Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par11.5 
5541:15   Thomas Davies U20MExeter9.0 
5641:16   Nigel Trevena V50MCornwall AC10.5 
5741:33   William BurrowsV40MCornwall AC  
5841:42   Michael Penrose V55MCity of Plymouth11.6 
5941:48   Edward Varcoe V35MPlymouth H8.2 
6041:53   Lee Channon V40MCornwall AC9.7 
6142:52   Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par7.5 
6243:25   Tom DonnellySENMPlymouth University  
6343:31   Barry Osborne V45MPB/Newquay RR8.3 
6443:37   Des White V65MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.6 
6544:05   Ian Hayward V55MTorbay7.7 
6644:51   Mike Hoskin V45MErme Valley12.5 
6745:03   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.1 
6845:22   Ken Summers V65MErme Valley11.9 
6945:30   Andy ChaseSENMPB Running  
7045:42   Peter Hart V45MTorbay14.3 
7146:36   Philip Adderley V40MErme Valley14.8 
7247:11   Robert ChapmanV65MTavistock AC  
7347:38   Jon Mitchell V45MCornwall AC11.7 
7447:51   Ben BaldwinSENMPlymouth University  
7550:50   Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H15.6 
7652:58   Denis Doy V65MTorbay22.9 
7754:33   Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay21.2 
7858:13   Brian ShortV65MErme Valley Harriers  
 
1.6KXC U11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:34   Charlie Luke U13MCornwall AC11.0 
25:39   Freya WoodheadU11WBideford AC  
35:40   Madeline Jones U13WCity of Plymouth12.3 
45:41   Rio StrattonU11MCornwall AC  
55:43   Jessica BrownU11WNewquay & Par AC  
65:44   Stanley Wood U13MExeter6.9 
75:47   Barnaby Hutchings U11MCity of Plymouth9.7 
85:49   Fraser Abbiss U13MNewquay & Par8.9 
95:50   Serena ClarkeU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
105:53   Callum Williams U11MErme Valley14.6 
115:54   Isabella MorrisU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
126:07   Enzo Bowden-Inoue U13WNewquay & Par17.9 
136:09   Harry Thomas U13MCornwall AC11.5 
146:16   Loic Pennington U13MNewquay & Par17.7 
156:18   Paige Quinn U11WTorbay7.4 
166:25   Olivia ThomasU11WCity of Plymouth AC  
176:27   Josh MillsU11MCornwall AC  
186:29   Eva FoxU11WHayle Runners  
196:30   Millie Westwood U11WCity of Plymouth21.3 
206:31   Florence Riggott U11WTavistock19.3 
216:32   Nevie Tamblyn U11WNewquay & Par15.7 
226:33   Benjamin Marriott U11MEast Cornwall15.3 
236:38   Katie Blair U11WCity of Plymouth14.1 
246:40   Poppy WoodU11WCornwall AC  
256:47   Grace RobertsU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
266:48   Isla Mayne U11WExeter15.9 
276:49   Lauren FoxU11WHayle Runners  
286:51   Libby Kirby U13WErme Valley14.8 
296:52   Erin EllisU11WSt Petrocs Dragons  
306:56   Isabella Trowell U11WErme Valley17.0 
317:03   Lilia Smith U11WCornwall AC20.0 
327:07   Alexa Rowe U11WCornwall AC19.2 
337:16   Isobel Curry U13WNewton Abbot24.1 
347:41   Erin Buzza U13WCornwall AC24.0 
358:05   Heidi Abbiss U11WNewquay & Par25.3 
368:09   Amy Harrison U11WTorbay26.2 
379:23   Luke Rowe U11MCornwall AC31.1 
 
3KXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:52   Thomas Jones U13MCity of Plymouth2.9 
212:06   Reen Bowden-Inoue U13MNewquay & Par5.5 
312:37   Jacob Webb U13MCornwall AC6.6 
412:43   Blake Williams U13MNewquay & Par1.0 
512:45   Dylan Stevens U13MNewquay & Par5.1 
613:02   Luke Pascoe U13MExeter9.2 
713:19   Nicolas Maczugowski U13MTavistock8.8 
813:22   James Larkin U13MTorbay6.3 
913:26   Harley Coombes U13MCornwall AC9.1 
1013:39   Mathew RichardsU13MOkehampton RC  
1114:22   Ethan Turner U13MTaunton8.1 
1214:52   Thomas Harris U13MTavistock13.1 
1314:55   James Crossey U13MTavistock12.8 
1415:12   William Harrison U13MTorbay14.1 
1517:43   Daniel Adderley U13MErme Valley20.8 
3KXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:26   Iona Farquharson U13WTorbay5.3 
212:30   Molly Shorey U13WCity of Plymouth4.6 
312:35   Georgina ClarkeU13WSt Petrocs Dragons  
412:53   Molly Gilbey U13WCity of Plymouth9.1 
512:56   Agata Jecna U13WNewquay & Par9.2 
612:59   Holly Reid U13WCity of Plymouth7.0 
713:16   Matilda Riggott U13WTavistock7.3 
813:29   Jocelyn Eccleston U13WCornwall AC11.4 
913:31   Lucie Broomby U13WExeter9.9 
1013:32   Verity Tank U13WCity of Plymouth8.8 
1114:01   Sky Bowden-Inoue U13WNewquay & Par12.0 
1214:06   Ella Rogers U13WTorbay8.2 
1314:09   Bella May U13WErme Valley7.4 
1414:16   Isabella Peyton-Jones U13WExeter11.3 
1514:47   Connie Frith U13WNewquay & Par13.7 
1614:57   Mia Ratcliff U13WTorbay11.2 
1715:04   Keira Quinn U13WTorbay13.2 
1815:41   Jess HamU13WCornwall AC  
1916:00   Kimberley Knight U13WNewquay & Par11.7 
2016:02   Barley Holloway U13WCornwall AC15.7 
2116:12   Daisy WoodU13WCornwall AC  
2216:42   Sophie Varcoe U13WTavistock17.5 
2318:48   Charlotte CurryU13WNewton Abbot AC  
2419:22   Anabelle Bellotto U13WErme Valley26.3 
2520:04   Grace Povey U13WTorbay21.9 
 
4KXC U15
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:06   William Russell U15MTavistock2.3 
216:20   Maisy Luke U15WCornwall AC3.8 
316:44   Zak Clemens U15MCornwall AC2.8 
416:51   Myles Begley U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2.2 
516:59   Abraham ReidU15MTavistock AC  
617:27   Amelia Riggott U15WTavistock4.2 
717:33   Samuel Oakshott U15MErme Valley9.9 
817:44   Samuel Hart U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot0.9 
917:50   Kristyna Cade U15WTavistock9.8 
1017:55   George Mitchell U15MCornwall AC8.2 
1118:05   John Pritchard U15MNewquay & Par8.2 
1218:23   Perran Lutey U15MNewquay & Par7.0 
1318:31   Fin Perham U15MCornwall AC5.2 
1418:40   Abbie Downing U15WCornwall AC9.9 
1519:04   Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough U15WTavistock6.9 
1619:13   Catherine Groves U15WCornwall AC6.8 
1719:17   Ben Westcott U15MExeter8.2 
1819:28   Holly Leman-Liberal U15WTorbay7.1 
1919:44   Stella Pope U15WCornwall AC12.6 
2019:59   Emma Harrison U15WTorbay/Newton Abbot5.0 
2120:18   Christopher Kirwin U15MTorbay5.2 
2222:23   Anna Lake U15WErme Valley13.5