Charles Stanley Westward League External Results
Stover
10 Feb 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
8.31KXC 5.69KXC 4.25KXC 3.07KXC 1.63KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
8.31KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
129:23Philip Wylie V40MCheltenham-3.2 
229:33Ronnie Richmond V35MBideford-4.0 
329:57Jordan Clay U23MLeighton Buzzard/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC-2.9 
430:07Mark Jenkin V40MBideford-2.6 
530:21Ben Holmes SENMExeter Uni1.9 
630:49Ben Neale SENMTavistock Run Project-1.5 
730:54Jim Cole V35MTavistock Run Project-0.6 
831:13Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-2.8 
931:20Johnny Gilby V35MDerby/Plymouth H-1.9 
1031:45Callum Crawford SENMExeter/Loughborough Students-0.7 
1131:54William Dax U23MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU6.7 
1231:56Colin Snook V40MCornwall AC7.1 
1332:05Zack Nolan U23MCoventry/Exeter Uni4.8 
1432:11Chris Rimmer SENMTavistock Run Project0.7 
1532:17Paul Whear V50MCornwall AC0.2 
1632:22Ryan Hanley SENMCornwall AC-0.3 
1732:33James Cutlan SENMSt. Austell/Newquay & Par0.1 
1833:03Edward Smart U20MTavistock Run Project2.0 
1933:11Ian Gooding V45MBideford2.2 
2033:30Simon Williams V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par2.3 
2133:37Harry Mills SENMExeter8.7 
2233:39Tony Wright V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets1.7 
2333:41Samuel Goodchild U20MCornwall AC-2.5 
2434:02Alex Peyton-Jones V35MPlymouth H1.5 
2534:12Paul Crease V45MOkehampton3.6 
2634:19Tristan Kelsall-Spurr SENMExmouth7.2 
2734:40James Brydon U23MBodmin Road Runners2.2 
2834:41Adam Holland SENMTavistock-2.9 
2934:47Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton3.3 
3034:50Dave Stone V45MExmouth4.4 
3134:58Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.6 
3235:01Matt Prisk SENMExeter4.0 
3335:16Dan Howes V40MPB9.1 
3435:26Martin Exley-Deane V55MTavistock6.2 
3535:28Adrian Ball V50MCornwall AC2.6 
3635:37Stephen Burns V55MCity of Plymouth/South West Vets3.9 
3735:45Steve Babb V50MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par6.8 
3835:58Omar Harhara U20MCroydon/Exeter Uni2.9 
3936:00Naeem Stevens U23MVegan/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Cornwall AC0.0 
4036:13Ben Collins U20MPlymouth Uni3.3 
4136:15Giuliano Formisano U23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy13.4 
4236:16Nicholas Bristow V45MErme Valley5.0 
4336:30Liam Gallantry SENMNewquay & Par/East Cornwall2.0 
4436:38Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H12.1 
4536:40James Armstrong V35MTavistock7.7 
4636:43James Cartlidge SENMPlymouth H6.5 
4736:44Pete Belcher V40MExmouth11.1 
4836:50Dave Buzza V55MCornwall AC15.6 
4937:07Charles Buscombe SENMNewquay RR3.4 
5037:11Louis HardimanSENMExeter University  
5137:12Mark Davidson V50MEast Cornwall6.7 
5237:15Andy Trudgian V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par4.5 
5337:19Christian DavisSENMOkehampton RC  
5437:36Dominic Spayne V35MMaverick Runners1.3 
5537:49Stephen Sincock V55MOkehampton5.6 
5638:00Craig Howells V35MTavistock Run Project10.6 
5738:01Graham Bryant SENMOkehampton11.5 
5838:19Harry German U23MSouth West RR6.2 
5938:21Adam Stobbs V45MExeter11.9 
6038:25Lewis Mill SENMTavistock Run Project5.1 
6138:46Andrew Charles V55MPlymouth H7.1 
6238:55Ian Gronwalt V50MPB7.1 
6339:06Justin Frost V40MPlymouth Musketeers5.7 
6439:17Steven Weeks V40MTorbay6.2 
6539:22David Engledew V55MErme Valley7.4 
6639:30Matthew Teague V40MTavistock Run Project11.1 
6739:41Daniel Baugh SENMStorm Plymouth9.7 
6839:50Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot7.1 
6939:54Richard Best V55MTavistock13.8 
7039:59Philip McMahonSENMGuest  
7140:00Thomas Davies U20MExeter19.8 
7240:14Hugh Marsden V55MExmouth6.5 
7340:27Pat Macdonough V40MTavistock13.7 
7440:31Mark Knight V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par3.8 
7540:40Dan Grey V35MSouth West RR14.7 
7640:42David Harris V55MTavistock9.3 
7741:07Nigel Trevena V50MCornwall AC20.7 
7841:17Guy Petersen V50MTamar12.5 
7941:22Stuart Page V45MOkehampton14.0 
8041:25Darren Squire V45MSt. Austell/Newquay & Par13.0 
8141:26Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood9.1 
8241:37Christopher Peacock V40MWest 4/City of Plymouth19.3 
8341:43Scott Mitchell V40MNewquay RR21.6 
8441:49William BurrowsV40MCornwall AC  
8542:34Matthew Golding V40MCity of Plymouth20.7 
8642:43Stephen Williams SENMPlymouth H14.4 
8742:53Alex Poole U23MPlymouth Uni24.3 
8842:54Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par16.9 
8942:56Tom DonnellySENMPlymouth University  
9043:14Martin Breslan V40MTorbay/Newton Abbot8.1 
9143:45Barry Osborne V45MPB/Newquay RR14.8 
9244:19David Church V40MErme Valley16.7 
9344:29Colin Palmer V35MStorm Plymouth15.1 
9444:32Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada16.6 
9544:55Chris Kelley V50MPlymouth H23.8 
9644:58John Horton V70MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR14.6 
9745:13Ian Wright V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets12.8 
9845:20Andy ChaseSENMPB Running  
9945:24Jeffrey Curd V50MTiverton12.4 
10045:30Ken Summers V65MErme Valley13.6 
10145:42Brian Kirkland V55MTamar14.1 
10245:53Philip Adderley V40MErme Valley14.8 
10347:21Ian Page V65MNorth Devon/North Devon RR/South West Vets/Okehampton17.7 
10448:22Bob Chapman V70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy22.9 
10548:27Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H13.3 
10651:46Wayne Caff V45MNewquay RR26.5 
10752:04Daniel Clayden V45MCity of Plymouth16.7 
10852:07Nick Mcmahon V60MErme Valley24.0 
10952:24Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay29.2 
11053:55Denis Doy V65MTorbay29.0 
11154:51Roger Webb V60MSouth Devon24.0 
11256:16Bryan Short V65MErme Valley/Unattached27.0 
11361:25John Drennan V60MSouth Devon31.7 
11461:50David Connell V65MPlymouth H18.4 
11575:44Darren Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers37.0 
 
5.69KXC SX
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:09Oliver Smart U17MTavistock Run Project-4.5 
220:40Flynn Jennings U17MBideford-2.8 
321:27Hamish James U17MNorth Devon4.9 
422:14Sam Ponter U17MTaunton1.8 
522:20Louis Ratcliffe U17MCornwall AC5.1 
622:30Heidi Tregenza SENWCornwall AC7.8 
723:42Jamie Frost U17MErme Valley0.6 
823:45Molly Canham U17WExeter9.2 
923:48Andrew Power U17MTaunton-1.8 
1023:54Matthew Railton U17MCornwall AC5.5 
1124:10William Wright U17MNewquay & Par5.2 
1224:17Martha Neal SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni7.2 
1324:20Chloe Olford U17WNewton Abbot5.8 
1424:22Courtney Howard U17WExeter9.3 
1524:50Morgan Squire U17MNewquay & Par7.8 
1624:59Julie Dixon V45WBideford/South West Vets9.3 
1725:06Jo Meek V40WWinchester/Tavistock5.0 
1825:07Cleo Perry V45WErme Valley5.4 
1925:09Ami Peyton Jones V35WPlymouth H10.3 
2025:21Phoebe Killen U20WExeter/Exeter Uni12.8 
2125:23Emma Stepto V45WCornwall AC3.2 
2225:26Debbie Starkey V45WSt. Austell/Newquay & Par15.4 
2325:38Sophie Reed U20WYate/Exeter Uni/Westbury11.3 
2425:46Rachael Malthouse V35WTavistock Run Project9.2 
2525:49Lutie Akinci SENWPlymouth H9.4 
2625:57Bethan Moor U20WGloucester/Plymouth Uni12.7 
2725:58Tilly McDowell U17WTavistock11.1 
2825:59Nikita Steiner SENWExeter Uni/Sweden14.0 
2926:00Samantha Lake V40WTavistock6.0 
3026:10Naomi Flanagan SENWTorbay Tri6.0 
3126:20Joanne Page SENWOkehampton9.0 
3226:35Danny Staples U17MCornwall AC6.1 
3326:37Lucy Longbottom U23WUnattached5.7 
3426:40Jennifer Sabine U23WTavistock Run Project17.6 
3526:58Kathryn Burgess V40WCornwall AC14.8 
3627:04Jane Allison V45WPlymouth H/MudCrew11.5 
3727:12Jenny Nash V55WEast Cornwall16.1 
3827:13Lauren Burd U20WTiverton14.4 
3927:17Emma Eva V35WCornwall AC18.8 
4027:29Sarah Marvin V45WOkehampton12.7 
4127:38Grace Davidson U17WNewquay & Par21.6 
4227:54Jenny Stephens SENWCornwall AC11.4 
4328:09Emma Mossop V45WFalmouth/Cornwall AC8.5 
4428:10Lauren Webster U17WNewquay & Par11.5 
4528:15Ellen Kenny U17WNewquay & Par21.3 
4628:17Jaine Swift V50WErme Valley16.6 
4728:22Cecily Day U20WRanelagh/Exeter Uni5.8 
4828:23Molly Marvin U20WOkehampton15.1 
4928:28Emma White V40WTavistock19.3 
5028:30Jenny Reay V60WExmouth10.1 
5128:33Susanna Goffe SENWWimbledon Windmilers6.0 
5228:42Marilyn Blair V55WTorrington/South West Vets12.2 
5328:47Tracy McKenzie V40WNewquay RR18.1 
5429:13Eliza Gilchrist U23WExeter Uni20.4 
5529:15Elizabeth Heal V45WTaunton11.8 
5629:30Kate Baker V35WExmouth24.7 
5729:38Kerrie Hutchinson U23WCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Falmouth23.7 
5829:43Rachael Thomas V45WCornwall AC13.3 
5929:46Sharon Beard V45WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par20.0 
6029:48Janna EyreV35WCornwall AC  
6129:52Sarah Harrison V45WTorbay12.2 
6229:55Bridie Hawkins U23WYeovil Town/Plymouth Uni15.9 
6329:56Fay Cameron SENWTorbay12.0 
6429:57Alison Engledew V60WErme Valley13.7 
6530:07Ceri HarveyV40WCornwall AC  
6630:10Jo Bradford V45WOkehampton20.3 
6730:10Megan TatnellSENWExeter University  
6830:14Claire DavidsonV50WTamar Trotters  
6930:22Emily Young V45WEast Cornwall15.0 
7030:40Wendy Goldthorp V45WTeignbridge16.9 
7130:53Karen King V40WOkehampton17.7 
7230:57Cassandra Harrison V40WTorbay14.7 
7331:01Susan Hill V60WExmouth15.6 
7431:03Emma Dooney V40WTavistock Run Project19.2 
7531:10Sarah Hill V45WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR22.5 
7631:13Kav SolderSENWTorbay AC  
7731:18Helen Kula-Przezwanski V55WTavistock17.8 
7831:23Sara Jane Crozier V50WTorbay14.9 
7931:45Sarah Holland V40WTavistock14.6 
8031:47Kate Lenthall SENWTeignbridge20.3 
8131:50Nicola Morris U23WExeter Uni24.8 
8231:52Linda McFadzen V50WErme Valley28.1 
8331:57Joanna Marcinekova V35WCornwall AC15.4 
8432:00Hannah Paul SENWCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni15.4 
8532:25Karen Gear V35WSouth West Vets22.3 
8632:33Karen Walters V45WNewquay RR12.3 
8732:41Bethan FollisSENWPlymouth University  
8832:45Alison White V60WExmouth/South West Vets18.7 
8933:14Fleur Ricklin V35WTorbay25.8 
9033:16Tiffany Howard SENWCornwall AC21.5 
9133:17Chloe Thomas V40WNewquay & Par23.4 
9233:34Dawn Teed V55WExmouth19.3 
9333:42Jane Jackson V60WOkehampton26.4 
9433:43Linda Bracher V50WErme Valley16.7 
9533:44Laura Quinn SENWPlymouth H23.9 
9633:46Margaret Jarvis V60WOkehampton24.1 
9734:06Christine Fritsch V45WOkehampton30.0 
9834:16Lesley Wright V60WCornwall AC/South West Vets26.7 
9935:10Kay DouglasV60WExmouth Harriers  
10035:24Lisa Haley V40WTorbay29.6 
10135:33Annabel WyethSENWPlymouth University  
10235:44Thuza Edworthy SENWNewton Abbot/Plymouth Uni26.7 
10335:48Heidi Haden V35WCornwall AC30.2 
10436:33Katrina TudlongSENWExeter University  
10536:35Clare WellfairV35WPlymouth Harriers  
10637:10Emily Faircloth V40WErme Valley21.3 
10737:12Maggie Bunting V50WTamar25.7 
10837:45Alice Robinson U23WPlymouth H/UKRunChat6.8 
10937:55Helen Roper V40WTamar23.9 
11038:01Michelle Cartlidge SENWPlymouth H17.4 
11138:02Hylda StewartV60WTeignbridge Trotters  
11238:16Lisa Light V55WPlymouth Musketeers21.5 
11339:31Michele Sandhu V45WTorbay27.1 
11441:14Jane Caff V55WNewquay RR33.1 
11542:19Louise King V50WPlymouth Musketeers21.3 
11644:33Teresa HolmesV60WTeignbridge Trotters  
11745:59Kirsten Mundy V35WTorbay25.8 
118NTLynn Jones V60WPlymouth Musketeers36.7 
 
4.25KXC U15
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:30Joe Ponter U15MTaunton-2.7 
215:33Isaac Murray U15MCornwall AC5.1 
315:54Tom Heal U15MTaunton-3.1 
416:11Sam Mills U15MExeter-4.1 
516:19Adam Leworthy U15MNorth Devon-1.8 
616:26Oliver Capps U15MExeter-3.8 
716:38Sam Priday U15MOkehampton2.1 
816:59Maisy Luke U15WCornwall AC3.9 
917:19Louis Chamberlain U15MExeter4.1 
1017:31Oliver Woodmason U15MCity of Plymouth6.5 
1117:46Jamie Milsom U15MBideford7.5 
1218:02Myles Begley U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot9.5 
1318:38Samuel Oakshott U15MErme Valley9.4 
1418:39Katie Harries U15WExeter6.8 
1518:55Samuel Hart U15MTorbay/Newton Abbot0.1 
1618:58Phoebe Clark U15WExeter13.0 
1719:21John Pritchard U15MNewquay & Par14.2 
Page: 1 2