Gloucestershire League External Results
Wotton Under Edge
9 Dec 18
9.6KXC 6.4KXC 4.6KXC 3.1KXC 2.4KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
9.6KXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:34Alexander Lawrence U20MIpswich/Bath Uni-4.4 
232:19Daniel Owen SENMCheltenham-2.4 
332:38Jacob Pickering U23MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-3.2 
432:40Jed Bartlett SENMBarrow & Furness/Clevedon-3.3 
533:07Oliver Mott SENMCheltenham5.4 
633:10Alex Chantler-Mayne U23MCheltenham15.6 
733:11Richard Dare V35MCheltenham-1.8 
833:12Gregory WestSENMUniversity of Bath  
933:15Bill Leggate V40MCirencester0.9 
1033:16Aaron Pritchard SENMTeam Bath-1.5 
1133:21Lee Stopford SENMStroud-3.0 
1233:21Chris Booth U20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Tring RC2.5 
1333:24James Donald V35MTeam Bath1.1 
1433:29Josh BondSENMTeam Bath AC  
1533:35Jimmy HarperSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
1633:36Richard Slade U20MChiltern/Bath Uni-3.4 
1733:37Richard Bartram U23MGuernsey/Bath Uni-2.3 
1833:44Luke Murray V40MClevedon1.4 
1933:48Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-0.6 
2033:53Marc Fallows V40MCheltenham-0.4 
2133:54Robert StewartSENMClevedon  
2234:02James Thomas SENMCirencester1.4 
2334:03Thomas Davies SENMTeam Bath2.5 
2434:10Paul Hocking V40MDursley2.7 
2534:19David Tomlin V45MCheltenham2.9 
2634:26Edd Charlton-Weedy SENMCheltenham/Army7.1 
2734:32Alistair CampbellSENMStroud & District AC  
2834:43James Rose V40MSevern0.9 
2934:43Juan Moreno-EliasV40MCLC Striders  
3034:44Thomas Halling U23MSt. Albans AC-1.7 
3134:47Daniel Anderson SENMDursley2.2 
3234:50Joe Willgoss SENMCheltenham-0.2 
3334:51James PriceSENMUniversity of Bath  
3434:58Tom Kabala SENMCLC Striders6.4 
3535:04Robert Farley SENMBitton1.7 
3635:06Samuel HardingSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
3735:09Nicholas Brown SENMCheltenham11.0 
3835:10James Walters V35MGloucester2.5 
3935:19Owen Parry V35MGloucester1.4 
4035:22Chris Moore SENMTeam Bath4.9 
4135:22Oliver Pritchard U23MCirencester1.1 
4235:27Chris WaySENMUniversity of Bath  
4335:37Gary Hope V50MSevern10.7 
4435:41Josh CarterSENMUniversity of Bath  
4535:50Ben Arkell U23MMDC11.8 
4635:54Lee Southernwood V35MClevedon2.6 
4736:00Christopher Brown V35MSevern1.6 
4836:03Nick J Williams SENMThornbury2.6 
4936:05Mike Crompton V35MDursley7.7 
5036:08Ian Newns V35MStroud0.1 
5136:09Mike Dooley V50MTeam Bath/Army3.5 
5236:20Mike Blackmore V40MBitton5.7 
5336:46Marcus Mumford V35MEvesham2.7 
5436:49William Ganley SENMBitton/Southampton Uni2.7 
5536:58Steven C Harris V40MForest of Dean AC/North Gloucestershire OC0.0 
5636:58Iain Devlin V35MCheltenham17.4 
5737:00Chris Milbourne SENMTeam Bath2.0 
5837:07Steve Wood V45MClevedon1.1 
5937:11Wayne Briggs V40MKenilworth Runners5.6 
6037:15Martin Hewlett SENMClevedon4.4 
6137:20Kevin Fisher V40MBromsgrove & Redditch2.8 
6237:29Mark Mackintosh V50MTeam Bath5.0 
6337:30Cory Sherwin U20MForest of Dean AC-1.1 
6437:31Timothy White V40MBristol & West7.5 
6537:31David Rantell V50MCheltenham6.7 
6637:36Matthew JohnstoneV40MThornbury RC  
6737:37Wayne Bevan V40MForest of Dean AC7.8 
6837:43John Tierney V35MStroud7.4 
6937:44Steven Haines V40MGloucester7.6 
7037:45Jason Barry V45MStroud/Woodstock3.4 
7137:46Paul CoxV50MUnattached  
7237:46Thomas Fletcher SENMCLC Striders10.1 
7338:02James Head V40MTewkesbury RC9.9 
7438:02Aaron Willis V35MCirencester0.9 
7538:04Matthew M Crocker V40MClevedon3.2 
7638:04Andrew Tyler V45MHereford/Hereford Couriers RC2.3 
7738:04Matthew Read V35MDursley12.5 
7838:08Alister Brown SENMCheltenham5.3 
7938:09Ian Cutler V45MStroud5.5 
8038:10Dave Lander V50MSevern11.3 
8138:14Ian Smith V55MForest of Dean AC15.9 
8238:16Simon Critchley V35MCheltenham5.3 
8338:19Clark Lawson V35MCLC Striders5.2 
8438:27Alberto Lapedriza SENMTeam Bath/Bath Uni3.9 
8538:34Martin Soakell V40MCheltenham4.9 
8638:36Andrew KyleSENMCheltenham & County Harriers  
8738:43Sam NichollsSENMUniversity of Bath  
8838:47Ben Burns V35MClevedon0.9 
8938:56Ian RobertsV50MStroud & District AC  
9038:59Dominic HowarthSENMUniversity of Bath  
9139:03David Wright V60MCirencester/Ranelagh/Midland Masters7.3 
9239:06John Featherstone V50MNewent Runners6.8 
9339:12Henry Orna V35MThornbury8.0 
9439:17David Gresswell V50MGloucester4.8 
9539:18David Howells V50MSevern7.0 
9639:20Gary Lewis V35MClevedon3.7 
9739:24Matthew Evans SENMCheltenham/Leeds Uni4.7 
9839:24Dan Sandford V40MForest of Dean AC/Unattached5.2 
9939:24Daniel Brook V40MStroud11.8 
10039:27David Beard V40MThornbury15.0 
10139:28Mark Gardiner V45MTewkesbury TC/Tewkesbury Allrunners/Tewkesbury RC15.5 
10239:31Roger Homes V55MKenilworth Runners7.0 
10339:34Niall Urquhart V55MTeam Bath5.8 
10439:37Paul Lockyer V40MCLC Striders4.9 
10539:38Matt Hazel-Livall SENMDursley9.9 
10639:40Martin Foster V40MAlmost Athletes2.9 
10739:41Leigh Allinson V40MAlmost Athletes17.9 
10839:42Andrew Truswell V35MDursley10.2 
10939:43William Hamilton SENMThornbury13.9 
11039:45Alex Murray V40MClevedon6.4 
11139:50Alan Pitt V55MStroud5.3 
11239:54Stephen Bradley V45MCheltenham7.2 
11340:02Richard LoveV50MMercia Fell Runners  
11440:11Owen Davies SENMTeam Bath3.4 
11540:20Mark Dyer SENMStroud15.2 
11640:23Tom Abrahams V40MClevedon5.6 
11740:29David P Billingham V50MCLC Striders13.1 
11840:31Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch11.8 
11940:31Scott Sinclair Berry V40MForest of Dean AC10.9 
12040:36David Durden V50MDursley/Gloucester10.2 
12140:39Paul ScottV50MUnattached  
12240:48Dave McGrath V50MAlmost Athletes7.5 
12340:52Nigel Sankey V35MDursley5.4 
12440:54Clive Richards V55MClevedon7.6 
12540:59Eoin McQuone V45MCLC Striders7.9 
12641:04David Mitchell V50MEvesham12.1 
12741:12Lee Lawrence V35MCirencester12.5 
12841:14Tony Wooldridge V65MDursley18.9 
12941:20Michael Ede V60MCheltenham11.6 
13041:33James Banner V50MEvesham5.5 
13141:38David Witnall SENMRunning Somewhere Else4.6 
13241:43Jeffrey Evans V40MEvesham8.1 
13341:43Michael StevensonV50MStroud & District AC  
13441:50Chris Davies V45MClevedon12.8 
13541:50Andrew Horlick V40MForest of Dean AC7.8 
13642:00Jonathan Tudor SENMDursley8.0 
13742:14Henry WillisSENMNewent Runners  
13842:17Martin Bragg V60MDursley15.3 
13942:25Richard Finch V50MHogweed13.1 
14042:31Andrew Brown V60MSevern11.8 
14142:35Scott Beverley V45MKingfisher Harriers2.7 
14242:41Nigel George Tillott V55MTewkesbury RC8.4 
14342:55Stephen AllanV50MThornbury RC  
14442:58Jason Moss V45MClevedon15.7 
14543:00Steven Roberts V55MLeamington13.2 
14643:17Neil Taylor V45MSevern11.6 
14743:23Paul Haig V50MAlmost Athletes16.4 
14843:31Hedley Phillips V40MCLC Striders10.6 
14943:42Neil Tring V60MAlmost Athletes9.9 
15043:43Simon Roberts V45MForest of Dean AC14.8 
15143:48David Pound V50MWorcester12.9 
15244:00Phillip Scott SENMEvesham9.2 
15344:00Brian Morgan V50MHereford16.7 
15444:02James Griffiths V50MNewent Runners22.8 
15544:03Hanif ShaikhV50MAlmost Athletes  
15644:04James Lay SENMKingfisher Harriers4.6 
15744:06Ian Nutter V60MBromsgrove & Redditch18.6 
15844:09Clive Poole V50MGloucester9.5 
15944:11Ben Montilla V40MLondon Heathside/Bourton15.4 
16044:19Keith Firkin V55MCirencester10.4 
16144:30Bryan Stadden V60MBitton12.8 
16244:37Richard Kershaw V35MBitton8.8 
16344:39Andrew Callard V55MNewent Runners7.4 
16444:40Mark Baker V50MForest of Dean AC15.4 
16544:47Kevin Jackson V55MDursley9.1 
16645:14Richard Grove V50MEvesham8.3 
16745:18Ben Chapman V35MRunning Somewhere Else14.6 
16845:21Paul BrentonV45MClifflakes ocr  
16945:21Dorian Matts V55MCirencester14.5 
17045:28Jim Storrar V55MForest of Dean AC9.2 
17145:29Robert Case V35MStroud11.3 
17245:38Aaron Bennett SENMGloucester23.0 
17345:55Christopher Bird V35MRedditch STARS20.9 
17445:57David Capewell V50MWorcester14.9 
17545:57Kevin Arnold V45MThornbury/Army10.6 
17646:17Bob Pope V55MEvesham7.4 
17746:22Peter Wand V55MStroud/Police13.5 
17846:34Matthew Hampton V45MAlmost Athletes17.5 
17946:47Mike Speke V55MCLC Striders16.3 
18046:52David Bessant V50MBlack Pear Joggers16.2 
18146:54Simon Barker V60MNewent Runners12.8 
18247:00Andy Kilby V60MDursley16.0 
18347:05Calvin Blandford V50MTewkesbury RC30.3 
18447:08Andrew Gage V55MCLC Striders14.4 
18547:23David Garnett V55MAlmost Athletes14.5 
18647:34Jonathan Wright V45MBitton17.4 
18747:49Alan Robertson V60MForest of Dean AC/Scottish Vets H13.3 
18848:25Victor Marques V45MSevern18.2 
18949:54Andrew Hall V55MClevedon24.0 
19049:57Neil Emsden V55MKenilworth Runners28.1 
19152:48Christopher Thomas SENMCLC Striders27.1 
19258:25John Tharme V50MTewkesbury RC25.2 
 
6.4KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:08Matt Dwerryhouse U20MCheltenham1.8 
222:24Alex Rawlings U17MForest of Dean AC2.2 
322:49Sam Davey U17MWorcester-4.0 
423:04Jake Astor U17MBourton10.7 
523:11Liam Dailey U17MStroud6.0 
623:27Oliver Powell U20MCheltenham12.3 
724:03Henry James U17MCheltenham-1.6 
825:00Jack Derrick U20MWestbury/Yate1.3 
925:02George BessantU17MEvesham Vale Tri  
1032:13Edwin Batchelor U17MWorcester22.0 
 
4.6KXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:22Ryan Edwards U15MCardiff Archers7.5 
217:40Adam Shrewsbury U15MWestbury11.8 
317:56Luke Shrewsbury U15MWestbury/Yate6.2 
418:06Ben Powell U15MCheltenham10.7 
518:28Freddie Janta-Lipinski U15MCheltenham8.9 
618:43Oscar Godden U15MCheltenham11.5 
719:50Matthew Brunnock U15MHereford-3.7 
820:05Patrick Morgan U15MHereford2.3 
920:19Archie Cross U15MCheltenham8.6 
1020:28Jacob Bennett U15MForest of Dean AC11.8 
1120:35William David Crace-Calvert U15MStroud12.4 
1220:54Sam Cook U15MCirencester23.4 
1321:18Benjamin Darlow U15MGloucester4.9 
1421:20Tom Williamson U15MBourton27.6 
1521:38Joshua Capewell U15MWorcester25.8 
 
3.1KXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:55Henry Sheffield U13MCirencester-2.5 
211:36James Bagot U13MSwindon5.8 
311:45Charlie Boulton U13MCotswold Allrunners7.3 
411:54Oakley James U13MCotswold Allrunners5.6 
512:07Kian Dee U13MHighworth8.9 
612:18Juan MartinU13MTockington Manor School  
712:20Lucas White U13MWorcester6.1 
812:22Billy RoweU13MTockington Manor School  
912:25Joe StocksU13MUnattached  
1012:34Tom Janta-Lipinski U13MCheltenham16.2 
1112:35Henry Broadley U13MCirencester14.1 
1212:38Oliver Mitchell U13MGloucester8.7 
1312:42Aron Asher U13MForest of Dean AC6.6 
1412:43Jack Tanski U13MCheltenham19.2 
1512:45Oliver Barley U13MCheltenham17.3 
1612:46Bradley Llewellin U13MBitton22.0 
1712:46Zac Humphries U13MCirencester6.4 
1812:48Jonathon Cook U13MBourton16.0 
1912:49Edward Glanville U13MCheltenham18.5 
2012:58Barnaby Heath-Smith U13MCheltenham22.0 
2113:01Dylan Mends U13MGloucester17.4 
2213:02Alfie Brookes U13MHereford28.9 
2313:03Cai Rees U13MHereford9.4 
2413:07Tom Williams U13MCirencester22.8 
2513:10Tom BilneyU13MTockington Manor School  
2613:16Edward Jones U13MBourton22.6 
2713:19Gonzalo PalaciosU13MTockington Manor School  
2813:22Zac Hatcher U13MCheltenham19.3 
2913:23Wilf Harrison U13MBourton23.4 
3013:29Fred Fowler U13MCheltenham25.8 
3113:36Andrew Woods U13MCirencester24.7 
3213:44Oliver Edge U13MSouth Glos26.2 
3313:51Alfie BilneyU13MTockington Manor School  
Page: 1 2 3