Gloucestershire League External Results
Old Down
13 Oct 18
6.5KXC 2KXC 3KXC 5KXC 10KXC 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
6.5KXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
126:06George Hawthorne U20MCheltenham8.4 
226:22Matt Dwerryhouse U20MCheltenham1.8 
326:43Oliver Powell U20MCheltenham12.3 
426:49Toby Scott U17MGloucester5.6 
526:55Jake Astor U17MBourton10.7 
626:59James Wright U20MChippenham H9.3 
727:23Liam Dailey U17MStroud6.0 
827:32Sam Davey U17MWorcester-4.0 
927:39Toby FernandezU17MCheltenham & County Harriers  
1028:01Archie Routledge U17MCheltenham12.8 
1128:25Ellery Cole U17MTeam Bath5.5 
1228:29David Bendle U17MStroud8.4 
1329:17Luke Buck U17MCirencester14.6 
1429:50George Bessant U17MUnattached11.4 
1531:12William AyliffeU17MBromsgrove School  
1632:27Robbie HughesU20MBourton Roadrunners  
1734:09Maksym KorotychU17MBromsgrove School  
1834:59Daniel MintcU17MBromsgrove School  
1935:03Owen FishpoolU17MUnattached  
2035:13Boris ZhakU17MBromsgrove School  
2136:11James Durden U17MDursley19.8 
2237:59Andrii IermolaieuU17MBromsgrove School  
6.5KXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:53Jessica Gibbon U23WReading AC/Bath Uni-1.7 
229:00Naomi Eaton SENWCheltenham4.1 
329:12Hilary Mott SENWCheltenham12.7 
429:27Laura Meech SENWClevedon8.3 
529:45Frances BromleySENWTeam Bath AC  
629:52Freya Spruit U17WTeam Bath4.3 
730:02Jane Wassell V50WStroud/Cirencester10.9 
830:10Robyn Jackson SENWDursley14.3 
930:14Lydia Attwell U17WStroud11.8 
1030:19Samantha Harris V35WForest of Dean AC4.8 
1130:24Annie Testar U17WStroud1.9 
1230:31Annabelle McCourt SENWEvesham14.5 
1330:37Hannah D'Ambrosio SENWCheltenham12.7 
1430:51Tracy Hinxman V45WDerby/Gloucester4.3 
1530:52Laura Backhouse SENWTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni14.3 
1630:55Rachel See U23WCheltenham4.6 
1731:11Corinne Clark SENWCirencester11.9 
1831:21Anna Midgley V35WGloucester/South West Vets7.2 
1931:21Elizabeth Nobes U17WTeam Bath13.9 
2031:40Helen Knight V35WCLC Striders4.9 
2131:45Tom Hutchison V65MTeam Bath8.1 
2231:48Patricia Dendy V35WAlmost Athletes7.6 
2332:08Hannah Kinloch HakenSENWThornbury RC  
2432:15Tamsin Bowden V40WEvesham10.1 
2532:21Grace Tavner U17WStroud16.3 
2632:26Cherry Fowler V45WForest of Dean AC5.6 
2732:51Charlotte McGlone SENWGloucester12.9 
2832:52Laura Orna SENWThornbury11.7 
2932:55Nicola Whiteman V35WCheltenham12.3 
3033:10Bethan Powell U17WGloucester22.1 
3133:14Serena Read U17WChippenham H19.2 
3233:30Seila Blanco V35WStroud20.5 
3333:38Amelia Mullins V45WCLC Striders11.4 
3433:46Gillian Tavner V45WStroud20.1 
3533:50Lindsey M Lewis-Painter V45WEvesham9.4 
3633:59Emily Field U17WBourton4.2 
3734:01Margaret Johnson V50WDursley/Sale Harriers Manchester20.7 
3834:04Elsa Bromhall SENWForest of Dean AC16.4 
3934:05Alexis Shea V35WCirencester13.0 
4034:15Hannah AlexanderSENWUniversity of Bath  
4134:22Liz Halliwell V40WCotswold Allrunners10.9 
4234:25Beth UdySENWUniversity of Bath  
4334:27Helen Howes V40WCLC Striders15.7 
4434:33Tabitha Collins SENWBitton11.8 
4534:40Catherine Roberts V45WForest of Dean AC12.6 
4634:44Joanne EmersonV40WThornbury RC  
4734:48Joanna Parr SENWStroud9.0 
4834:49Kathryn BrookV35WUnattached  
4934:51Lynn Cro V45WForest of Dean AC23.7 
5035:00Joanna Wisniewska-Barreto V40WAlmost Athletes19.2 
5135:09Nicola Fowles V40WCotswold Allrunners11.9 
5235:13Kate Sackett V55WCirencester/Cirencester Triathlon Club12.9 
5335:25Ingrid Harris V55WAlmost Athletes16.3 
5435:40David James V65MCLC Striders11.8 
5535:44Isobel Parnaby U17WStroud20.6 
5635:49Rachel Vines V35WCLC Striders9.4 
5736:05Tracey BrentonV45WSevern AC  
5836:07Jill GrasbySENWRedditch stars  
5936:09Rosina Rowland V55WThornbury19.3 
6036:13Lorraine Griffiths V45WBlack Pear Joggers14.1 
6136:19Anaya Powis U17WStroud/Tri Team Gloucester20.3 
6236:21Emma BarnesV40WThornbury RC  
6336:27Jennifer Glass V50WBourton14.4 
6436:33Natalie Hargrave SENWTeam Bath13.8 
6536:36Natalie Burfitt V45WCLC Striders23.9 
6636:38Joan Shaw V55WCheltenham21.0 
6736:39Laura Fletcher SENWCLC Striders22.9 
6836:42Jo Wood V40WRunning Somewhere Else16.7 
6936:44Alyson Grout V40WEvesham12.6 
7036:47Liz Usedon V50WGloucester27.4 
7136:53Lizzie WilliamsSENWThornbury RC  
7236:57John Hargreaves V65MGreat Western14.6 
7337:11Charlotte Tuck SENWBitton23.9 
7437:19Nicola HoveyV60WGloucester AC  
7537:20Les Davis V75MSevern20.0 
7637:22Donna Davies V40WClevedon21.2 
7737:26Lucinda Lumley SENWAngels15.2 
7837:31Emma Poole V50WEvesham/Gloucester32.6 
7937:33Rachel BrownV45WDursley RC  
8037:47Emma Abbey V40WCLC Striders17.6 
8137:58Elizabeth Thomas SENWCirencester17.0 
8238:00Julie WillisV55WNewent Runners  
8338:14Jacqui Wynds V65WForest of Dean AC17.8 
8438:28Sophie Treby U17WTeam Bath24.5 
8538:43Rob Cytlau V65MSevern24.9 
8638:50Tara Truman V45WDursley12.8 
8738:52Paula Hall V50WClevedon18.7 
8839:00Graham Roberts V65MLeamington19.6 
8939:01Suzanne Capewell U17WWorcester24.8 
9039:04Ewelina SkolihowskaSENWBlack Pear Joggers  
9139:08Emma Rawlings V45WSevern22.1 
9239:12Alix Cornish SENWEvesham28.7 
9339:23Kerry SmithV35WUnattached  
9439:25Trevor Lewis V70MDursley28.2 
9539:34Marie Lochrie V45WClevedon20.6 
9639:40Gabriella Jones U20WBourton13.7 
9739:41Erica Fuller V45WDursley24.9 
9840:21Louise Jeffries V55WTeam Bath/South West Vets13.1 
9940:23Stefanie Francis V50WForest of Dean AC17.0 
10040:25Sarah Newnes V45WThornbury23.6 
10140:25Jude Fryer V45WEvesham16.5 
10240:31Margaret Thompson V60WDevizes/South West Vets16.3 
10340:52Stephanie Holton V50WBourton14.6 
10440:54Teresa Bennett SENWAngels23.3 
10541:07Emma Jeffery V45WGloucester9.9 
10641:16Charlie Haward V40WCLC Striders20.4 
10741:30Bronwen Tyler-Jones V45WHereford/Hereford Couriers RC13.2 
10841:38Gillian Carrick V55WBourton18.7 
10941:50Rachel Booth SENWBlack Pear Joggers15.4 
11042:01Fiona KendallV40WRedditch stars  
11142:02Laura Bessant U17WUnattached20.5 
11242:06Jill Harsent V55WCLC Striders38.6 
11342:12Shona DarleyV40WDursley RC  
11442:17Julie GowingV35WDursley RC  
11542:24Stefan Shillington V75MKenilworth Runners23.0 
11642:40Pamela Wheeler V60WCirencester22.0 
11742:49Christopher O'Carroll V70MGloucester28.9 
11842:55Julie BrownV60WRedditch stars  
11943:03Judy Mills V60WThornbury25.2 
12043:29Rachel Jones V60WCirencester24.5 
12144:17Caroline Hill-TrevorV50WTetbury Dolphins RC  
12244:38Catherine Mason V45WAlmost Athletes22.8 
12344:46Bea Brandish V65WCotswold Allrunners30.9 
12445:27Aude-Nelly GrognetSENWGloucester AC  
12545:28Helen Manners V55WCirencester29.1 
12645:34Dianne HainesV50WNewent Runners  
12745:51Yvonne Featherstone V45WNewent Runners27.2 
12848:25Phillip Howells V70MTewkesbury RC31.2 
12948:52Clare Grennan V40WRedditch STARS29.2 
13049:23Ruth Fulford V70WCirencester23.3 
13151:27Jo Fearns V40WDursley31.3 
13251:33Eileen Hieron V75WDursley30.1 
13352:37Christina See V55WCheltenham32.0 
 
2KXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:19Sam Wilson U11MCotswold Allrunners0.8 
29:31Michael Astor U11MBourton5.2 
39:55Ben TaylorU11MUnattached  
49:56Alex CollinU11MTockington Manor School  
59:57Barney BishopU11MTockington Manor School  
69:58Billy Wilesmith U11MWorcester7.5 
710:07Thomas Dempsey U11MSouth Glos24.0 
810:08George McMillan U11MBRAT/Worcester27.1 
910:08George Young U11MCheltenham25.3 
1010:09Henry Macdonald U11MCheltenham23.9 
1110:13Leo Soakell U11MCheltenham10.2 
1210:17Lucas Hartley U11MBourton8.5 
1310:20Elijah Marsden U11MCheltenham9.3 
1410:21Joshua DavisU11MTockington Manor School  
1510:25Tom Wightman U11MCheltenham4.1 
1610:28Fred Tyler U11MHereford6.9 
1710:30Charlie NewmanU11MTockington Manor School  
1810:30Monty SilverU11MCheltenham & County Harriers  
1910:36Jenson EdgeU11MTockington Manor School  
2010:36Zenon Sleeman U13MSouth Glos19.7 
2110:41Piers ClutterbuckU11MGloucester AC  
2210:42Ned HarrisonU11MBourton Roadrunners  
2310:42Ben Mandeville U11MGloucester19.0 
2410:51Stirling RollsU11MTockington Manor School  
2510:53Finn Soutter U11MCheltenham23.0 
2610:55Benjamin Heys U11MCheltenham29.2 
2710:56Alex BienemanU11MTockington Manor School  
2810:57Beau Gwilliam U11MCotswold Allrunners12.5 
2911:00Harry Bloomfield U11MSouth Glos22.2 
3011:03Arthur QuliU11MBourton Roadrunners  
3111:03Oliver Wilson U11MCotswold Allrunners6.7 
3211:04Alex BatterhamU11MCotswold Allrunners  
3311:15Joshua NewmanU11MTockington Manor School  
3411:17Justus SeegelU11MTockington Manor School  
3511:21Tom BoardU11MSouth Glos AC  
3611:23Joseph Abbey U11MCheltenham11.8 
3711:25Alfie Sansom U11MBourton12.8 
3811:27Nathan McAuliffe U11MForest of Dean AC34.7 
3911:29Toby LittlejohnU11MTockington Manor School  
4011:39Toby WestU11MTockington Manor School  
4111:42Jarno BeamishU11MEvesham Vale Tri  
4211:47Oliver Thorley-ShorrockU11MCotswold Allrunners  
4311:49Toby LuffU11MBourton Roadrunners  
4411:50Sam SheasbyU11MTockington Manor School  
4511:50Dylan GrasbyU11MRedditch stars  
4611:50Dylan Davies U11MForest of Dean AC38.5 
4711:50James CollinU11MTockington Manor School  
4811:58Oliver HamblinU11MCotswold Allrunners  
4911:59Charlie SchagenU11MCotswold Allrunners  
5012:04William ChalmersU11MBourton Roadrunners  
5112:49Thomas WilliamsU11MTockington Manor School  
5212:50George PittsU11MDursley RC  
5320:16Ryan Seyler U11MWorcester28.4 
2KXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:50Ellis Woolley U13WCheltenham8.5 
210:01Alice Stalberg U13WCheltenham10.8 
310:11Evie Henderson U13WCheltenham10.5 
410:19Khaya Swaine U13WCirencester11.7 
510:22Georgia Howell U11WCheltenham7.9 
610:46Natalie Seyler U11WWorcester15.3 
711:01Blubell Heath-Smith U11WCheltenham6.2 
811:03Ruth Brook U13WGloucester5.0 
911:14Georgina CooperU11WTockington Manor School  
1011:15Rosie Reynolds U11WCheltenham12.6 
1111:17Sophie MaxwellU11WChippenhamTristars  
1211:20Fiona Chapman U11WForest of Dean AC28.0 
1311:32Natasha Lindsay U11WDroitwich34.9 
1411:37Grace Barrington-CrampU11WBourton Roadrunners  
1511:38Eva HoldenU11WWorcester AC  
1611:38Scarlett EaglandU11WUnattached  
1711:50Winifred Margretts U11WGloucester34.0 
1811:57Bella Monk U11WStroud14.3 
1911:57Esther Williams U11WHereford23.6 
2011:57Isabelle Merriman U11WStroud9.9 
2112:05Poppy SheppardU11WTockington Manor School  
2212:06Hannah MakinU11WCheltenham & County Harriers  
2312:09Tessa Morgan U11WHereford22.8 
2412:10Bella HarrisonU11WBourton Roadrunners  
2512:15Eleanor Sheffield U11WCirencester6.0 
2612:16Talia OwenU11WTockington Manor School  
2712:17Ella GreenbankU11WTockington Manor School  
2812:19Soraia Wisniewska-BarretoU11WUnattached  
2912:22Violet GibbsU11WTockington Manor School  
3012:27Jessica SheppardU11WCheltenham & County Harriers  
3112:30Holly ClarkU11WDursley RC  
3212:41Gracie RatcliffeU11WWorcester AC  
3312:42Neve Sleeman U11WSouth Glos33.1 
3412:57Tia Hill U11WSouth Glos36.2 
3512:57Emily RoweU11WTockington Manor School  
3612:59Maya Stroud U11WHereford10.1 
3713:08Emily Board U11WSouth Glos32.9 
3813:18Adelina Ducker U11WGloucester31.0 
3913:25Jessica PoskettU11WDursley RC  
4013:35Katy CaswellU11WRedditch stars  
4113:42Lila HeathU11WDursley RC  
4213:55Ellie Morgan U11WForest of Dean AC30.2 
Page: 1 2 3