BUCS Championships
Sheffield
15-17 Feb 19

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM h1 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.57   Oliver Dane  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.821:51.32-4.1 
21:55.88   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni1:55.181:50.29-2.2 
31:56.98   Toby Ralph  U23MOxford Uni1:54.351:52.64-1.9 
42:03.67   TC Chulu SBU23MSouth West RR/Oxford Brookes Uni2:03.671:59.840.8 
52:07.79   Bradley Freeman PBU20MStockport/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:07.792:07.791.8 
62:08.71   Ben Sache SBU23MLancaster Uni/Lancaster Uni2:08.712:05.96-1.1 
800 SM h2 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.79   Psalm Roberts-Nash  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University College Birmingham1:51.401:51.40-2.8 
21:56.83   Mark Bostock SBU23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:56.071:56.07-3.1 
31:57.10   Max Williams SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:55.801:54.91-2.2 
42:05.71   Christian Woods SBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:05.712:00.261.4 
52:07.06   Alex Jean-paul PBU23MWinchester Uni2:07.062:07.061.8 
62:09.31   Giuliano Formisano SBU23MCornwall AC/Falmouth & Exeter SU/Italy2:09.312:04.91.5 
800 SM h3 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.33   Will Perkin  U23MChiltern/Bath Uni1:53.261:51.25-3.7 
21:57.58   Adam Spilsbury  U23MSale Harriers Manchester/De Montfort Uni1:55.961:51.12-2.1 
31:59.10   Joseph Morrison SBU23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni1:59.101:56.04-1.1 
41:59.59   Samuel Howell SBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni1:59.591:56.01-1.8 
52:03.45   Ruairidh Campbell  U23MGlasgow Uni/Tweed, Leader, Jed Track2:01.722:01.72-1.5 
62:05.20   William Ralston  U23MVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:00.102:00.10-0.3 
72:18.81   Jon Pairman SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni2:18.812:18.453.6 
82:20.22   Ben Read PBU23MPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:20.222:20.224.9 
800 SM h4 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.44   Thomas Randolph  U23MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.831:51.30-4.5 
21:58.28   Alex Goodall  U23MWhite Star (Belgium)/Durham Uni/Elswick1:54.011:50.86-3.0 
32:00.59   Ben Healey SBSENMWinchester/Brighton Uni2:00.591:54.814.5 
42:09.38   Michal Dabrowski PBU23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni2:09.382:09.382.3 
52:24.82   Luke Adar  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Hull Uni2:18.042:17.69.2 
62:30.40   Nathan Brown PBU23MCoventry Uni2:30.402:30.408.7 
800 SM h5 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.91   Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.591:48.97-4.2 
21:57.57   Andrew Wright  SENMWillowfield/Cardiff Uni1:53.371:52.28-3.5 
31:58.62   Kieran Eland  U23MTonbridge/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.651:53.92-2.4 
42:02.42   Amon Triba  U23MHighgate/LSE/Germany1:59.811:57.42-0.9 
52:03.44   Bradley Spurdens SBU23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni2:03.441:55.70-0.4 
62:04.50   Alexander Ford PBSENMExeter Uni2:04.502:04.500.0 
72:07.69   Aric Klukowski PBU23MAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:07.692:07.691.1 
800 SM h6 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.98   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1:48.851:47.95-5.0 
21:55.61   Andrew McAslan  SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:52.961:52.96-3.7 
31:55.69   Adrian Lloyd-Davies SBU20MBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.691:52.89-2.9 
41:58.03   James Finnie PBSENMLeicester Uni1:58.031:58.031.2 
51:58.13   Jack Benstead SBU23MCorby/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:58.131:57.44-0.8 
62:07.74   David Corkey SBU23MBristol Uni2:07.741:57.950.9 
72:13.88   Alec Bania  SENMLSE/United States2:07.432:07.432.3 
800 SM h7 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.54   Luke Jones  SENMTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:56.131:51.09-2.7 
21:57.10   Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:55.181:51.29-3.5 
31:59.37   David King PBU23MSeaton/Glasgow Uni1:59.371:59.37-1.0 
42:00.30   Samuel Edwards SBU23MTaunton/Nottingham Uni2:00.301:55.24-1.0 
52:02.16   Owen Hibbert  U20MDeeside AAC/Bristol Uni2:00.311:56.37-1.0 
62:15.40   Daniel Corrigan SBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:15.402:01.642.5 
72:21.11   Daniel Pearson PBSENMChichester Uni2:21.112:21.115.2 
82:21.96   Chris Try SBU23MWinchester Uni2:21.962:18.074.6 
800 SM h8 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.94   James Downing  SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:51.551:49.93-4.3 
21:55.98   Daniel Neal  SENMPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.801:53.65-2.8 
31:56.40   Hugo Fleming SBSENMWalton/UCL1:55.101:51.37-3.3 
42:04.44   Joe Cochrane  U23MChiltern/Warwick Uni2:00.641:59.56-0.9 
52:12.13   Rakesh Yadav SBSENMManchester Metropolitan Uni2:12.132:09.562.3 
62:17.87   William Angel SBU23MOxford Brookes Uni2:17.872:06.483.3 
800 SM h9 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.69   Harry Russell  SENMNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:51.851:51.85-4.0 
21:56.27   Adam Wright  SENMRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.271:50.53-3.8 
31:58.03   Jack Allison SBU23MLeeds City/Nottingham Uni1:58.031:54.74-0.3 
41:58.25   Nathan Mapperley SBSENMCamberley/Oxford Uni1:55.451:55.45-1.6 
52:03.17   George Mallinson SBU23MYeovil/York Uni/Wells City/City of York2:03.171:59.95-1.5 
62:04.27   Bradley Haycock  SENMCannock & Stafford/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming1:56.791:56.63-1.9 
72:15.82   Adam Harley SBU23MEast Essex TC/Sussex Uni2:15.822:10.837.4 
800 SM h10 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.52   Callum Crawford-Walker  U23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni1:52.931:52.43-3.9 
21:57.36   Daniel Richards  U23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:55.601:54.54-3.1 
31:57.59   Ted Chamberlain SBU23MHolmfirth/Exeter Uni1:57.291:57.29-2.8 
42:02.81   Otis Mondir SBSENMBristol & West/UWE2:02.811:59.38-0.1 
52:02.94   Andrew Taylor PBU23MEdinburgh AC/St. Andrews Uni2:02.942:02.94-0.4 
62:15.75   Ryan McKay SBU23MLiverpool H/Liverpool Hope Uni2:15.752:08.913.7 
800 SW h1 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.86   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:07.872:07.871.1 
22:14.83   Tamsin McGraw  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:10.302:08.601.1 
32:21.03   Holly Little SBU23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni2:21.032:16.834.6 
42:24.30   India Elliott SBU23WWakefield/Liverpool Uni2:24.302:16.96.9 
52:27.57   Penny Oliver SBSENWCoventry/Exeter Uni2:27.532:22.65.9 
62:31.42   Louise McCullagh  U20WFife/Edinburgh Uni2:31.202:25.0510.0 
72:42.88   Chloe Fitzpatrick SBU23WHalesowen/Chester Uni2:42.882:41.414.0 
83:03.40   Yalan Yin SENWSouthampton Uni, International Student    
800 SW h2 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.47   Emily Simpson  U20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.762:09.761.2 
22:20.78   Emma Ryder SBU23WTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni2:20.782:14.924.4 
32:21.05   Amelia Ward SBU23WSt. Andrews Uni2:21.052:19.295.3 
42:22.26   Amy Jackson SBSENWCity of Derry/Liverpool John Moores Uni2:22.262:17.206.5 
52:30.58   Natalie Thompson SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lancaster Uni2:30.582:25.07.7 
62:36.11   Kirsty Bennet SBU23WTeam Kennet/Warwick Uni2:36.112:35.018.7 
800 SW h3 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.26   Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:04.142:04.00-0.5 
22:18.66   Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:13.332:11.112.8 
32:18.75   Ilona Van Der Giessen PBSENWNewcastle Uni/Netherlands2:18.752:18.754.6 
42:21.75   Caitlin Arnott SBU23WCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni2:21.752:13.526.5 
52:24.75   Rosie Upton SBSENWWinchester/Sussex Uni2:24.752:20.897.5 
62:30.46   Rebecca Killip SBU23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southampton Uni2:30.462:15.929.0 
72:34.97   Rio Catney SBU23WNorth Down/St. Mary's Uni2:34.972:32.277.6 
800 SW h4 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.64   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.832:09.561.0 
22:18.88   Mae Thompson  SENWKingston & Poly/East London U2:17.042:07.483.7 
32:19.90   Pippa Bailey SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:17.102:17.104.1 
42:21.88   Katie Rowe SBU23WGuernsey/Manchester Uni2:21.882:15.325.4 
52:25.62   Hannah Gravett SBU23WMacclesfield/Leeds Uni2:25.622:20.8810.2 
62:32.59   Hannah Shaw PBU20WMansfield/Leicester Uni2:32.592:32.5922.1 
72:32.81   Libby Brown  U23WCity of York/Oxford Uni2:27.742:27.746.5 
800 SW h5 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.07   Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.362:07.360.6 
22:16.31   Katrina Simpson  U20WHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni2:13.782:10.012.4 
32:17.66   Shona Haston SBU23WTeesdale/Newcastle Uni2:17.662:17.53.1 
42:19.66   Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:19.192:15.573.3 
52:32.13   Melisa Sachou SBSENWPortsmouth Uni2:32.132:26.697.8 
62:32.69   Hannah Jacobs  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni2:24.772:23.177.9 
72:41.02   Anja Cox Cunningham PBU20WGuildford & Godalming/Manchester Metropolitan Uni2:41.022:41.0211.5 
82:49.77   Mariya Orlova  U20WUWE/Ukraine2:48.212:38.910.9 
800 SW h6 (15 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.72   Rachael Scott  SENWWigan & District/Central Lancashire Uni2:12.552:10.143.1 
22:20.68   Isobel Davis PBU23WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:17.692:17.694.7 
32:21.51   Katie Olding SBU23WThames Valley/Imperial College2:21.512:13.175.0 
42:21.86   Hannah Knights  U23WGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students2:21.412:19.24.6 
52:22.03   Rosie Chamberlain SBSENWExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:22.032:04.193.8 
62:26.49   Samantha Baker-Jones SBU23WHarrogate/Nottingham Uni2:26.492:25.08.6 
72:29.37   Kirsty Reynolds SBSENWDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Liverpool John Moores Uni/2:29.372:28.909.4 
800 SM s1 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.82   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1:48.851:47.95-5.0 
21:53.26   Callum Crawford-Walker  U23MAnnadale/St. Mary's Uni1:52.931:52.43-3.9 
31:55.37   Sam Brown  U20MEdinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni1:55.181:51.29-3.5 
41:55.60   Daniel Richards SBU23MOrion/Leeds Uni1:55.601:54.54-3.1 
51:55.80   Max Williams SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students1:55.801:54.91-2.2 
62:10.10   Josh Allen  U20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni1:55.181:50.29-2.2 
800 SM s2 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.82   Harry Russell  SENMNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:51.851:51.85-4.0 
21:53.30   Adam Wright  SENMRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:52.271:50.53-3.8 
31:53.82   Will Perkin  U23MChiltern/Bath Uni1:53.261:51.25-3.7 
41:55.81   Daniel Neal  SENMPreston/Nottingham Trent Uni1:54.801:53.65-2.8 
51:55.96   Adam Spilsbury SBU23MSale Harriers Manchester/De Montfort Uni1:55.961:51.12-2.1 
61:56.07   Mark Bostock PBU23MWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni1:56.071:56.07-3.1 
800 SM s3 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.40   Psalm Roberts-Nash PBU23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University College Birmingham1:51.401:51.40-2.8 
21:51.59   Finley Bigg SBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.591:48.97-4.2 
31:52.82   Oliver Dane SBU23MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:52.821:51.32-4.1 
41:53.37   Andrew Wright SBSENMWillowfield/Cardiff Uni1:53.371:52.28-3.5 
51:57.29   Ted Chamberlain PBU23MHolmfirth/Exeter Uni1:57.291:57.29-2.8 
62:00.74   Adrian Lloyd-Davies  U20MBridgnorth/Cardiff Met Uni1:55.691:52.89-2.9 
800 SM s4 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.39   Thomas Randolph  U23MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.831:51.30-4.5 
21:52.53   James Downing  SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:51.551:49.93-4.3 
31:52.96   Andrew McAslan PBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Bath Uni1:52.961:52.96-3.7 
41:55.10   Hugo Fleming SBSENMWalton/UCL1:55.101:51.37-3.3 
51:55.72   Toby Ralph SBU23MOxford Uni1:54.351:52.64-1.9 
61:56.98   Luke Jones  SENMTamworth/Birmingham Uni1:56.131:51.09-2.7 
800 SW s1 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.50   Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:04.142:04.00-0.5 
22:09.86   Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.362:07.360.6 
32:10.30   Tamsin McGraw SBU23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:10.302:08.601.1 
42:19.93   Shona Haston  U23WTeesdale/Newcastle Uni2:17.662:17.53.1 
52:22.88   Amelia Ward  U23WSt. Andrews Uni2:21.052:19.295.3 
62:24.74   Emma Ryder  U23WTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni2:20.782:14.924.4 
800 SW s2 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.08   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:07.872:07.871.1 
22:15.74   Rachael Scott  SENWWigan & District/Central Lancashire Uni2:12.552:10.143.1 
32:17.28   Mae Thompson  SENWKingston & Poly/East London U2:17.042:07.483.7 
42:17.69   Isobel Davis PBU23WCoventry/St. Mary's Uni2:17.692:17.694.7 
52:19.42   Lucy Somerville  U20WCumbernauld/Glasgow Uni2:19.192:15.573.3 
62:24.18   Holly Little  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Queen Margaret Uni2:21.032:16.834.6 
800 SW s3 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31   Emily Simpson SBU20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.762:09.761.2 
22:12.76   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.832:09.561.0 
32:13.78   Katrina Simpson SBU20WHalesowen/Cardiff Met Uni2:13.782:10.012.4 
42:18.82   Ilona Van Der Giessen  SENWNewcastle Uni/Netherlands2:18.752:18.754.6 
52:20.44   Pippa Bailey  U23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:17.102:17.104.1 
62:22.53   Alice Harray  U20WThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:13.332:11.112.8 
800 SM (17 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.37   Alex Botterill  U20MCity of York/Leeds Beckett Uni1:48.851:47.95-5.0 
21:53.29   Thomas Randolph  U23MTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.831:51.30-4.5 
31:53.51   James Downing  SENMHarrow/Brunel Uni London1:51.551:49.93-4.3 
41:53.60   Psalm Roberts-Nash  U23MWolverhampton & Bilston/University College Birmingham1:51.401:51.40-2.8 
51:53.98   Finley Bigg  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni1:51.591:48.97-4.2 
61:55.46   Harry Russell  SENMNewbury/Sheffield Uni1:51.851:51.85-4.0 
800 SW (17 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.26   Isabelle Boffey  U20WEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:04.142:04.00-0.5 
22:08.69   Isobel Ives  U23WBasildon/Bath Uni2:07.362:07.360.6 
32:10.10   Emily Simpson PBU20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:09.762:09.761.2 
42:10.57   Tamsin McGraw  U23WAmber Valley & Erewash/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:10.302:08.601.1 
52:10.91   Hannah Cameron  U23WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:07.872:07.871.1 
62:12.52   Anna Clark  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.832:09.561.0 
 
1500 SM s1 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.09   Blake Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.943:51.94-3.4 
23:56.52   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99-4.2 
33:57.40   Connor Maclean  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni3:52.353:52.35-3.7 
43:58.46   Alfred Yabsley SBU23MBedford & County/Swansea Uni3:58.463:55.32-3.0 
54:00.22   James Coxon SBSENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni4:00.223:50.88-2.9 
64:00.37   Richard Bartram SBU23MGuernsey/Bath Uni4:00.373:59.03-2.2 
74:01.66   John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:58.873:55.36-2.6 
84:03.06   James Habergham SBU23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni4:01.483:56.12-3.4 
94:05.61   Thomas Gostelow  U23MCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni4:02.773:56.85-2.5 
1500 SM s2 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.14   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:48.023:46.62-4.3 
23:52.55   Jethro McGraw SBU23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni3:52.553:49.46-3.0 
33:53.14   Adam Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:50.023:47.74-3.6 
43:54.11   Matthew Williams PBU23MPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.113:54.11-3.1 
53:56.48   Joseph Tuffin SBU23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:56.483:52.03-3.3 
63:57.45   David Mullarkey SBU20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:57.453:53.10-3.4 
74:00.89   Dan Wilde  U23MTaunton/Loughborough Students4:00.173:52.54-2.4 
84:01.26   Alex Goodall SBU23MWhite Star (Belgium)/Durham Uni/Elswick4:01.264:00.78-3.0 
94:08.10   Aaron Cooper  SENMHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni4:02.614:02.61-2.9 
1500 SM h1 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.39   Adam Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:50.023:47.74-3.6 
23:59.67   Alfred Yabsley  U23MBedford & County/Swansea Uni3:58.463:55.32-3.0 
33:59.84   Joseph Tuffin  U23MRushcliffe/Birmingham Uni3:56.483:52.03-3.3 
44:04.54   James Millett SBU23MHighgate/Imperial4:04.543:58.8-3.1 
54:05.76   Oliver Freer SBU23MLeicester/Nottingham Trent Uni4:05.764:01.38-1.6 
64:17.10   Sam Cullen  U23MCity of York/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:14.544:14.540.0 
74:35.61   Joe Godwood SBU23MWitney/Chichester Uni4:35.614:25.910.8 
84:39.33   Samuel Hansen  U23MNewcastle Uni4:34.04:33.442.5 
94:59.95   Adam Poole PBU23MWest Cheshire/Chester Uni4:59.954:59.958.4 
1500 SM h2 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.81   David Mullarkey  U20MManx/Leeds Beckett Uni3:57.453:53.10-3.4 
24:04.14   Alex Goodall  U23MWhite Star (Belgium)/Durham Uni/Elswick4:01.264:00.78-3.0 
34:04.23   Kieran Reilly  SENMTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students3:46.103:45.99-4.2 
44:11.83   Zack Nolan SBSENMCoventry/Exeter Uni4:11.834:00.77-0.8 
54:21.18   Jonathan Hill PBSENMHarrow/Manchester Metropolitan Uni4:21.184:21.180.7 
64:36.11   Luke Greenfield PBU23MDaventry/Central Lancashire Uni4:36.114:36.113.5 
74:37.81   Toby Austin PBU23MCroft Ambrey/Leicester Uni4:30.404:30.402.0 
84:38.54   Michal Dabrowski PBU23MKilbarchan/West of Scotland Uni4:38.544:38.542.3 
1500 SM h3 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.72   Dominic Brown  SENMTonbridge/Sheffield Uni3:48.023:46.62-4.3 
24:00.27   Matthew Williams  U23MPembrokeshire/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.113:54.11-3.1 
34:01.48   James Habergham SBU23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni4:01.483:56.12-3.4 
44:03.67   Richard Bartram SBU23MGuernsey/Bath Uni4:00.373:59.03-2.2 
54:04.43   Dan Wilde  U23MTaunton/Loughborough Students4:00.173:52.54-2.4 
64:11.64   Cameron Cass  U23MSheffield & Dearne/Nottingham Trent Uni4:04.624:04.62-1.7 
74:29.26   Jasper Johnson PBU23MHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London4:29.264:29.262.3 
84:33.38   James Wright  U23MLeeds Uni4:32.374:32.372.7 
94:41.68   Adam Ward SBU23MNotts/Central Lancashire Uni4:41.684:20.94.0 
1500 SM h4 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.02   Blake Moore  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni3:51.943:51.94-3.4 
24:02.60   James Coxon  SENMKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni4:00.223:50.88-2.9 
34:02.61   Aaron Cooper PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni4:02.614:02.61-2.9 
44:02.77   Thomas Gostelow SBU23MCharnwood/Cardiff Met Uni4:02.773:56.85-2.5 
54:07.16   Harry Wells SBU20MGloucester/Cardiff Uni4:07.163:57.53-1.3 
64:17.75   Amrik Gill  U23MLeicester/LSE4:14.504:07.74-1.1 
74:21.67   Ben Hampshire PBU23MExeter Uni4:21.674:21.672.8 
84:40.18   Joshua Mulley SBU23MBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni4:40.184:30.974.3 
95:25.56   Nathan Brown PBU23MCoventry Uni5:25.565:25.568.7 
1500 SM h5 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:01.11   Jethro McGraw  U23MAmber Valley & Erewash/Birmingham Uni3:52.553:49.46-3.0 
24:02.25   Connor Maclean  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Uni3:52.353:52.35-3.7 
34:03.47   John Howorth  U20MTeam Bath/Cardiff Uni3:58.873:55.36-2.6 
44:06.67   Sam Metcalf PBU23MIsle of Wight/Brunel Uni London4:06.674:06.67-2.2 
54:07.05   Toby Roe SBU23MCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni4:07.053:58.04-0.9 
64:22.72   Brodie Denholm  U23MBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:18.754:03.510.6 
74:31.19   Ethan Dunn SBU23MLoughview AC/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:31.194:26.061.9 
84:37.98   Bradley Wilsher  U23MNewcastle Uni4:33.24:31.791.4 
95:23.91   Borjan Venovski SBU23MKing's College London/Macedonia5:23.915:13.7311.3 
1500 SW h1 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.41   Emily Thompson  U20WBanbury/Birmingham Uni4:25.744:25.740.6 
24:43.27   Natalie Bretherton  U23WCamberley/Bristol Uni4:33.064:33.062.4 
34:43.43   Maisie Grice SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:43.434:32.814.0 
44:49.27   Alex Mundell SBSENWCity of Salisbury/Imperial4:49.274:37.163.6 
55:03.26   Lauren Nichols  U20WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:59.344:49.836.0 
65:07.05   Natalie Beadle SBSENWOxford Uni5:07.055:04.975.8 
75:07.73   Sophie Elsden SBU23WWigan & District/Liverpool Hope Uni5:07.734:53.837.8 
85:10.89   Hannah Willis SBU23WReading AC/Leicester Uni5:10.894:50.516.9 
1500 SW h2 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.31   Rosie Johnson  U23WLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Loughborough Students4:22.294:15.321.1 
24:36.61   Isabel Rodriguez  SENWCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni4:28.034:28.032.9 
34:38.58   Zoe Bates SBU23WEdinburgh AC/Aberdeen Uni4:34.434:31.062.6 
44:48.28   Anna Sharp SBU23WSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:48.284:39.362.8 
54:51.87   Sofie Kent SBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Wolverhampton Uni4:51.874:40.086.4 
64:54.08   Amy Jackson SBSENWCity of Derry/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:54.084:43.896.5 
75:20.24   Rebecca Brown SBU23WCannock & Stafford/Central Lancashire Uni5:20.244:56.518.1 
85:28.95   Clara Pettitt  U23WVale Royal/Newcastle Uni5:25.885:15.668.1 
95:36.01   Maisie Boast PBSENWHorsham Blue Star/St. Mary's Uni5:25.775:25.7710.9 
1500 SW h3 (16 Feb)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.93   Kirsty Walker PBU23WReading AC/Loughborough Students4:35.934:35.931.6 
24:36.20   Dani Chattenton  SENWMK Distance Project/Imperial College4:26.214:15.530.4 
34:37.43   Ella Newton  U20WHerne Hill/Cambridge H/Nottingham Trent Uni4:36.404:29.773.1 
44:39.29   Isabel Dye  U23WThames Valley/Cambridge Uni4:32.694:30.111.8 
54:51.82   Katie Lord SBU23WNotts/Nottingham Uni4:51.824:41.75.5 
65:03.52   Aiste Razmaite SBU23WPoole AC/Leicester Uni5:03.524:47.95.0 
75:12.72   Hannah Naquin PBSENWEast London U/United States5:12.725:12.728.2 
Page: 1 2