South East Lancashire League External Results
Heaton Park
19 Jan 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:40   Benjamin Coop SENMBury-3.1 
236:49   Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.5 
337:08   Jarrod Gritt SENMRoyton-1.3 
437:22   Keith Knott V35MMiddleton2.5 
537:29   Richard Shuttleworth SENMPrestwich4.6 
637:39   Craig Jones V35MManchester YMCA-1.1 
737:46   Anthony Taylor V40MSalford H-0.6 
837:50   David CultenSENMBury Athletic Club  
937:52   Lewis Hinchcliffe SENMRochdale H4.2 
1037:59   Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.1 
1138:04   Paul Savage V40MPrestwich-0.2 
1238:06   Tony CultenV45MBury Athletic Club  
1338:13   Owen MitchellSENMRochdale Tri  
1438:35   Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-0.3 
1538:40   Neal Emmerson V35MRadcliffe-1.6 
1638:41   Jon Dearnley-Lane V35MRochdale H1.8 
1738:53   Richard Brierley SENMManchester YMCA4.9 
1838:57   Tim Campbell V45MAstley & Tyldesley2.5 
1939:19   David Carroll V35MOldham & Royton0.0 
2039:22   Tim Greenald V45MEast Cheshire2.1 
2139:27   Gareth Briggs V45MDark Peak/Wolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters/Northern I1.6 
2239:41   Jeff Prest V45MTrafford/Northern Masters-1.2 
2340:01   Rob MillsSENMPrestwich AC  
2440:20   Philip Hinchcliffe SENMRochdale H2.8 
2540:26   Ben Farrelly V35MSalford Met1.7 
2640:27   Liam Browne SENMEast Cheshire2.4 
2740:36   Trevor Davies V45MOldham & Royton8.8 
2840:47   Robert Walsh V45MChorley ATC1.6 
2941:08   Christopher Whittaker V35MRadcliffe1.8 
3041:11   Aaron Givens SENMSalford Met5.1 
3141:17   Nigel Holmes V45MPrestwich3.5 
3241:25   Jorden Burke V35MMiddleton3.8 
3341:29   Tim ShankerV50MManchester Ymca Harriers  
3441:30   Dougal McDermott U20MSalford Met1.7 
3541:34   Mark Griffiths V35MManchester YMCA4.3 
3641:35   Michael Stansfield V40MEast Cheshire3.2 
3741:38   Paul Duke V40MBurnden4.3 
3841:42   Dan Appleby V35MSale Harriers Manchester12.2 
3941:43   Shane Reading V45MRoyton1.9 
4041:53   John WeaverSENMMiddleton Harriers Ac  
4142:06   Steve Crossman V50MGlossopdale2.9 
4242:09   Robert Fairbanks V40MSale Harriers Manchester2.5 
4342:14   Ian Nuttall V50MPrestwich3.7 
4442:15   Matthew Brennan SENMPrestwich2.4 
4542:16   Shaun Chambers V50MHyde3.0 
4642:17   Simon Ford V40MAstley & Tyldesley6.3 
4742:19   Joseph Hayes SENMManchester YMCA5.0 
4842:29   Daniel Timperley SENMOldham & Royton3.7 
4942:48   Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire3.1 
5042:54   Robin Horner V40MEast Cheshire1.2 
5143:01   Christopher Swire V50MEast Cheshire7.9 
5243:07   Lee Robinson V40MOldham & Royton3.3 
5343:13   Andrew Rogers V45MRochdale Triathlon Club6.3 
5443:14   Brendan LougheryV50MAstley & Tyldesley RR  
5543:15   Philip Pennill V35MQuays8.5 
5643:25   Craig Sykes V45MRochdale Triathlon Club9.9 
5743:29   Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met7.1 
5843:35   Alex Frost V50MRochdale H6.7 
5943:42   Paul Bartholomew V40MOldham & Royton5.4 
6043:44   Giles Bennett V50MBury/Northern Masters3.8 
6144:11   Peter Hopley V50MLostock/Burnden5.0 
6244:18   David Smith V55MOldham & Royton9.0 
6344:46   Adam WorsleySENMPrestwich AC  
6445:01   Harry VanerisSENMPrestwich AC  
6545:04   Chris March SENMManchester YMCA6.7 
6645:07   Andy Poole V55MSaddleworth21.6 
6745:09   Stephen Williams V60MHorwich7.5 
6845:11   Ian Stainthorpe V55MRochdale H7.2 
6945:13   Matthew Thorpe SENMAstley & Tyldesley11.8 
7045:14   Paul ElliottSENMRochdale Tri  
7145:15   Richard Wilson V45MMossley AFC8.6 
7245:18   Neil Brock V50MRoyton5.2 
7345:31   Scott PriestlySENMAstley & Tyldesley RR  
7445:35   David Cornes SENMSalford Met5.7 
7545:39   Kevin FosterSENMManchester Ymca Harriers  
7645:41   Harris Beirne U20MChorley ATC16.2 
7745:46   Ian Dale V55MRoyton6.2 
7845:54   Paul Wareing V55MChorley ATC8.2 
7945:56   Tony BrierleyV65MManchester Ymca Harriers  
8045:58   Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden8.0 
8146:09   Steve Mercer V45MSalford Met9.3 
8246:24   Lee Dunn V45MManchester YMCA9.4 
8346:28   Paul Anderson V45MMossley AFC8.8 
8446:36   Michael Griffin V40MMiddleton8.3 
8546:43   Kevin Jones V50MSaddleworth4.8 
8646:55   Adam Battersby SENMMossley AFC4.9 
8746:57   Paul Gee V45MSalford Met9.9 
8847:04   Phil Lee V40MBelle Vue8.3 
8947:08   Neil Swan V40MPrestwich16.7 
9047:23   Simon JumpV45MSaddleworth Runners Club  
9147:28   Gary Stevens V40MAstley & Tyldesley10.7 
9247:52   David Chrystie-Lowe V60MGlossopdale8.1 
9348:03   Scott Bracey V40MBolton9.7 
9448:04   Tony Wall V60MBurnden10.5 
9548:08   Craig Bibby SENMPrestwich15.8 
9648:10   Matthew Gush V35MEast Cheshire11.9 
9748:24   James Hartshorne V35MEast Cheshire4.5 
9848:27   Richard Knight V40MSalford Met10.1 
9948:31   Shaun Moran V55MAstley & Tyldesley8.6 
10048:35   Matthew Gibbins V40MSalford Met8.1 
10148:39   Mike Race V55MSalford Met8.4 
10248:45   Stephen Leak V55MRochdale H13.5 
10348:46   David Simmons V45MPrestwich8.9 
10448:59   Alex Critcher V40MRoyton10.2 
10549:08   Gareth Webb V60MHorwich18.3 
10649:12   James Sheard V50MSaddleworth9.2 
10749:15   Bryan W Lawton V50MRoyton9.1 
10849:22   Mike Bundy V40MRochdale Triathlon Club12.0 
10949:30   Stephen Roberts V50MEast Cheshire11.1 
11049:37   Ed LawV40MMossley Afc  
11149:41   Gary Kennedy V50MPrestwich17.9 
11249:46   Tony Hesketh V70MHorwich11.0 
11349:55   Chris David Jones V50MSalford Met8.2 
11449:58   Jason Keast V50MRoyton11.6 
11549:59   Matthew Hill SENMSalford Met8.1 
11650:08   Graeme WIlkinson V35MManchester YMCA12.6 
11750:13   Liam Moden V50MAccrington11.3 
11850:22   Robert Tomlin V50MPrestwich11.0 
11950:26   David Hughes V40MSalford Met10.2 
12050:32   Stuart Mairs V40MSalford Met10.0 
12150:42   Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton11.8 
12250:52   Mark Bishop V35MPrestwich16.0 
12350:55   Jonathan Charles V35MMossley AFC10.4 
12451:07   Stuart Smith V35MPrestwich10.3 
12551:27   Gareth EvansV40MSaddleworth Runners Club  
12651:38   Tom ClarkeV45ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
12751:42   Matthew Pollard V50MSalford Met14.8 
12851:56   Lawrence Pinnell V50MHorwich12.8 
12952:15   David Ashton V70MManchester YMCA19.0 
13052:20   Norman Eames V70MRochdale H15.9 
13152:25   Peter Noble V60MLostock28.7 
13252:29   Phil Wilcoxon V60MBelle Vue12.3 
13352:46   Craig Bradbury V45MAstley & Tyldesley12.8 
13453:22   Simon Bytheway V45MRochdale Triathlon Club21.1 
13553:27   Steve SymonsSENMQuays Running Club  
13653:34   Michael Brown V60MPreston15.5 
13753:46   Patrick O’BrienV60MBelle Vue Racers  
13853:59   Nick Barnes V35MRadcliffe14.5 
13954:09   Lee Birmingham V45MMossley AFC14.1 
14054:12   Chris Greenall V50MBurnden11.4 
14154:18   James Corrigan V40MBelle Vue17.3 
14254:30   Gary Smith V55MRoyton14.8 
14354:37   Matthew Cox V60MRochdale H17.1 
14455:06   Andy BrackV45MGlossopdale Harriers  
14555:14   Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H13.4 
14655:50   Ray Devine V50MSalford Met15.6 
14756:20   John Stephenson V60MGlossopdale/Fell Runners Association16.3 
14856:29   Bryan O'Neill V40MMiddleton17.9 
14956:51   Steve GraingerV55MMossley Afc  
15056:53   Daniel Merlo V40MRochdale H15.3 
15157:36   David Cole V35MBelle Vue18.1 
15258:01   Jon Paramor V65MManchester YMCA16.7 
15359:55   Jed Finnigan V55MSaddleworth21.2 
15460:48   Craig Sutherland V60MMiddleton17.8 
15561:04   Lee Ainsworth V65MSale Harriers Manchester29.0 
15663:11   Lee WalkerV50MBournemouth AC  
15766:02   David Salmon V70MEast Cheshire21.3 
15869:20   Dave Bardsley V35MRoyton21.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:15   Evan Savage U15MSale Harriers Manchester-0.1 
214:25   Daniel Lilley U15MChorley ATC0.7 
314:41   Lucas Milliken U15MHorwich-1.6 
414:44   Elliot Savage U15MSale Harriers Manchester-1.0 
515:13   Matthew Mair U15MHorwich2.3 
615:39   Isaac Battye U15MHorwich2.6 
716:25   Samuel SmithU15MPrestwich AC  
816:47   Ben Stanley U15MSalford Met6.9 
917:08   Callum Fricker U15MOldham & Royton7.9 
1017:57   Ryan Cooney U15MSalford Met18.9 
1118:09   Harrison Pepper U15MOldham & Royton24.8 
1218:52   Adam Fern U15MRochdale H18.1 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:45   Jack Lamb U13MChorley ATC4.7 
213:09   Ethan Davies U13MLeigh6.0 
313:14   Ethan Roberts U13MChorley ATC6.5 
413:19   Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich5.0 
513:25   Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met12.4 
613:38   Benjamin Hall U13MHorwich6.6 
713:42   Josh Watson U13MTrafford7.6 
813:55   Jack BarragoU13MHorwich R M I Harriers  
914:00   Daniel Smith U13MBlackburn6.2 
1014:44   Stanley Clough U13MRochdale H21.0 
1115:02   Fin KehoeU13MPrestwich AC  
1215:14   Thomas MercerU13MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
1315:17   Abel Lennighan U13MChorley ATC16.7 
1415:23   Cole Wright U13MEast Cheshire9.0 
1515:28   Isaac Lennighan U13MChorley ATC17.3 
1615:35   Wilf Bramwell U13MRochdale H18.4 
1715:53   Toby Webb U13MOldham & Royton15.5 
1816:13   Aleksander Clayden U13MHorwich15.3 
1916:16   Patrick O'Connell U13MOldham & Royton  
2016:32   Lucas Collings U13MHorwich12.8 
2117:53   Tom GilbertsonU13MPrestwich AC  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:03   Sam BarlowU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
26:05   Harrison Stokes U11MHorwich9.2 
36:06   Oliver Gill U13MBlackburn8.0 
46:20   Ben HoldenU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
56:22   Henry Ward U11MChorley ATC10.9 
66:25   Alfie Manser U11MEast Cheshire14.1 
76:28   Robert KellettU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
86:31   Samuel James Bradley U13MHorwich11.5 
96:33   Ben Topham U13MHorwich11.6 
106:36   Samuel HowardU11MRadcliffe Ac  
116:37   Bobby Burton U13MEast Cheshire7.1 
126:38   Oliver BentlryU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
136:39   Marshall Fleet U11MEast Cheshire18.3 
146:42   Aidan McKenna U13MHorwich11.8 
156:43   Tom Snowden U13MEast Cheshire22.9 
166:46   Bailey Watt U11MSalford Met13.0 
176:47   Josh Topham U13MHorwich16.5 
186:50   Alfie Bundy U13MEast Cheshire10.4 
196:51   Jack BroadhurstU11MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
206:52   Mateusz Mientke U13MOldham & Royton18.7 
216:53   Joshua InghamU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
226:54   Pauly KnightU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
236:58   Sam Philbin U11MBolton20.9 
247:04   Alfie Dodds U11MBolton18.9 
257:05   Joseph Lutman U11MEast Cheshire19.7 
267:06   Jack Clark U13MOldham & Royton17.0 
277:07   Tim ElgarU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
287:12   Nathaniel Knowles U11MBolton16.6 
297:17   Oliver WalketU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
307:18   Joe Taylor U13MEast Cheshire15.4 
317:19   Lucas WalkerU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
327:20   Max WinstanleyU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
337:24   Patrick MannionU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
347:29   E Figgins-BarrettU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
357:33   George Kenyon U11MOldham & Royton13.9 
367:37   Joshua ClowesU11MRochdale Harriers & AC  
377:43   Elliot Singleton U11MEast Cheshire21.8 
387:51   Joseph HornerU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
397:55   Jack DerbyshireU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
408:02   Patrick YatesU11MPrestwich AC  
418:03   Hayden WhiteheadU11MPrestwich AC  
428:07   Benedict CabyU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
438:09   Samuel HornetU11MUnattached  
448:12   George Hickie U13MEast Cheshire21.5 
458:18   Ben AllertonU11MPrestwich AC  
468:22   Alfie MillingtonU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
478:23   Arthur HowardU11MRadcliffe Ac  
488:27   Reuben GouldingU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
498:33   Thomas InghamU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
508:35   Fred Bramwell U11MRochdale H  
518:42   Max Ormston U11MEast Cheshire32.1 
528:52   Joe Harney U11MEast Cheshire23.6 
538:55   Grayson LeavesleyU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
549:05   Harrison SimpsonU11ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:01   Vicky Wright V40WHyde6.0 
230:34   Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale4.5 
330:58   Hayley Simpson U23WEast Cheshire5.8 
431:09   AN Other      
531:25   Heather Hughes SENWManchester YMCA7.4 
Page: 1 2