South East Lancashire League External Results
Heaton Park
20 Oct 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:19   Michael Cayton V35MRibble Valley H-3.3 
234:21   Benjamin Coop SENMBury-3.1 
334:45   David Proctor SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Rochdale H-3.8 
435:12   Joseph Hudak SENMEast Cheshire/Bangor Uni-2.5 
535:33   Anthony Taylor V40MSalford H-0.6 
635:42   Hailemariam AbrahaU20ME Cheshire H & Tameside Ac  
735:46   Michael Mannings SENMOldham & Royton-0.3 
835:56   Gavin Browne SENMEast Cheshire-0.7 
936:22   Paul Savage V40MPrestwich-0.2 
1036:24   Keith Knott V35MMiddleton2.5 
1136:30   Philip Hinchcliffe SENMRochdale H2.8 
1236:43   Tom Belcher SENMChorley ATC/Formula One Circuit Crew0.3 
1336:58   Neal Emmerson V35MRadcliffe-1.6 
1437:08   Rob MillsSENMPrestwich AC  
1537:08   John Knowles V45MBolton3.4 
1637:11   George Lewis U20MEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni2.0 
1737:15   Rob Fowler V40MPrestwich0.4 
1837:56   Tim Greenald V45MEast Cheshire2.1 
1938:00   Tim Campbell V45MAstley & Tyldesley2.5 
2038:08   David McGrath V35MRadcliffe4.9 
2138:16   Daniel McManus SENMSalford H2.0 
2238:35   David Milliken V50MHorwich5.6 
2338:43   Matthew Dickinson V35MSalford H2.5 
2438:46   Richard Brierley SENMManchester YMCA4.9 
2538:48   Michael Stansfield V40MEast Cheshire3.2 
2638:51   Michael Wildbore V40MRoyton7.2 
2738:57   Simon Ford V40MAstley & Tyldesley6.3 
2838:58   Simon WattsSENMGlossopdale Harriers  
2939:01   Darren Smith V40MEast Cheshire3.1 
3039:04   Ben Farrelly V35MSalford Met1.7 
3139:12   Jordan Hughes SENMMiddleton3.9 
3239:14   Phil Tomkinson SENMHelsby RC3.4 
3339:18   Nigel Holmes V45MPrestwich3.5 
3439:25   Robin Horner V40MEast Cheshire1.2 
3539:31   Martin Thompson V35MRoyton2.4 
3639:33   Sean Phillips SENMGlossopdale1.4 
3739:38   David Garner V50MManchester YMCA6.1 
3839:43   Robert Fairbanks V40MSale Harriers Manchester2.5 
3939:50   Trevor Davies V45MOldham & Royton8.8 
4039:52   Mick Hill V40MLeeds City-3.1 
4139:54   Daniel Brocklehurst SENMSalford H/Leeds Beckett Uni6.0 
4239:57   Paul Stephens SENMSalford H3.9 
4340:00   Ian Fraser V50MEast Cheshire4.7 
4440:07   Martin Rimmer SENMManchester YMCA4.7 
4540:10   Ian Nuttall V50MPrestwich3.7 
4640:10   Paul Targett V50MHolcombe5.0 
4740:17   Jorden Burke V35MMiddleton3.8 
4840:21   Bernard Stricker SENMManchester YMCA13.2 
4940:25   Mark Griffiths V35MManchester YMCA4.3 
5040:27   Paul ElliottSENMRochdale Tri  
5140:28   Liam Browne SENMEast Cheshire2.4 
5240:36   Mark Collins V40MAstley & Tyldesley4.7 
5340:40   Alex Frost V50MRochdale H6.7 
5440:44   Ian Warrington SENMRadcliffe3.3 
5540:54   Josh Makin SENMManchester YMCA5.6 
5641:02   Chris Green V45MSale Harriers Manchester5.5 
5741:04   Joseph Hayes SENMManchester YMCA5.0 
5841:10   Andrew Rogers V45MRochdale Triathlon Club6.3 
5941:11   Samster Davies SENMOldham & Royton8.9 
6041:12   Chris Paxton V35MRadcliffe4.6 
6141:15   Leon Wint SENMMiddleton3.9 
6241:18   Daniel Cottle V40MPrestwich2.2 
6341:30   Brendan LougheryV50MAstley & Tyldesley RR  
6441:33   Jonathan M Hyde V40MAstley & Tyldesley9.8 
6541:35   Martyn Pollitt V55MBurnden8.0 
6641:37   Dougal McDermott U20MSalford Met1.7 
6741:48   Des ThorpeV50MSaddleworth Runners Club  
6841:50   Paul Stevenson V55MSalford Met7.1 
6941:51   Craig Norman V40MRadcliffe4.6 
7041:56   Paul Bartholomew V40MOldham & Royton5.4 
7141:58   Grant GunnSENMSalford Harriers  
7242:00   Richard Sample V40MHyde6.0 
7342:06   Christopher Swire V50MEast Cheshire7.9 
7442:12   Ian Dale V55MRoyton6.2 
7542:14   Stephen Myers V50MPrestwich15.1 
7642:18   Ian Stainthorpe V55MRochdale H7.2 
7742:28   James Jackson V35MLostock7.4 
7842:30   Tim ShankerV50MManchester Ymca Harriers  
7942:35   Chris March SENMManchester YMCA6.7 
8042:38   Giles Bennett V50MBury/Northern Masters3.8 
8142:47   Stephen Williams V60MHorwich7.5 
8242:51   Andy Poole V55MSaddleworth21.6 
8342:54   Gareth Jones V45MAstley & Tyldesley8.2 
8442:56   Michal Kaczmarek SENMSalford Met10.1 
8543:00   Kevin Jones V50MSaddleworth4.8 
8643:08   Lee DunnV45MUnattached  
8743:10   Phil Lee V40MBelle Vue8.3 
8843:10   Gareth Hurfurt V45MHyde3.7 
8943:11   Adam WorsleySENMPrestwich AC  
9043:13   Peter DalyV50MGlossopdale Harriers  
9143:20   Mark Alan Williams V50MRadcliffe8.4 
9243:23   Howard Mayers V40MRochdale Triathlon Club18.1 
9343:28   Dominic Sexton V50MHyde5.2 
9443:32   Brian Moore V50MRochdale H8.0 
9543:35   Richard Wilson V45MMossley AFC8.6 
9643:50   Matthew Collison SENMPrestwich6.0 
9743:55   Paul Wareing V55MChorley ATC8.2 
9843:59   Saul Gallagher V50MEast Cheshire10.6 
9944:04   Mark Cannon V55MBurnden7.9 
10044:14   Michael Griffin V40MMiddleton8.3 
10144:17   Daniel SateSENMSalford Metropolitan Ac  
10244:20   Derek Hughes V55MEast Cheshire10.3 
10344:22   Neil Swan V40MPrestwich16.7 
10444:28   Doug Fleming V55MHorwich9.9 
10544:31   Jon ChannellV45MPrestwich AC  
10644:39   Mark Walker V50MRochdale H11.6 
10744:43   Paul Anderson V45MMossley AFC8.8 
10844:46   Paul Gee V45MSalford Met9.9 
10944:52   Neil Mcgraw V45MGlossopdale16.8 
11044:56   James Hartshorne V35MEast Cheshire4.5 
11144:58   Shaun Moran V55MAstley & Tyldesley8.6 
11245:04   Mark Shuttleworth V50MLostock9.4 
11345:10   Graham Harrison V55MAltrincham7.0 
11445:13   Steve Mercer V45MSalford Met9.3 
11545:20   John Hudson V65MOldham & Royton13.5 
11645:34   Frank FieldingV65MGlossopdale Harriers  
11745:39   Ian KramerV50MBelle Vue Racers  
11845:41   Mark Bishop V35MPrestwich16.0 
11945:41   Craig BibbySENMPrestwich AC  
12045:45   Scott Bracey V40MBolton9.7 
12145:53   David Cornes SENMSalford Met5.7 
12246:09   Neil Hirst V45MRochdale H10.7 
12346:11   Mike Race V55MSalford Met8.4 
12446:15   Stephen Townsend SENMSalford Met12.4 
12546:18   Simon JumpV45MSaddleworth Runners Club  
12646:20   Michael PickeringSENMRoyton Road Runners  
12746:26   Bryan W Lawton V50MRoyton9.1 
12846:34   Ed LawV40MMossley Afc  
12946:37   Martin Sampson V35MMiddleton10.0 
13046:45   James ClarkSENMRochdale Tri  
13146:47   Gary Kennedy V50MPrestwich17.9 
13246:49   Chris David Jones V50MSalford Met8.2 
13347:13   David Chrystie-Lowe V60MGlossopdale8.1 
13447:16   Norman Eames V70MRochdale H15.9 
13547:34   Tony RyanV55MPrestwich AC  
13647:44   Connor Colleavy U23MOldham & Royton11.2 
13747:48   Mike Bundy V40MRochdale Triathlon Club12.0 
13847:49   Tony Wall V60MBurnden10.5 
13948:01   Ian ConnellyV55MRossendale Tri  
14048:12   Jason Keast V50MRoyton11.6 
14148:14   Gareth Webb V60MHorwich18.3 
14248:16   Harris Beirne U20MChorley ATC16.2 
14348:20   Alan Garvey V60MMiddleton11.8 
14448:22   Craig Bradbury V45MAstley & Tyldesley12.8 
14548:46   Phillip Riley V40MAstley & Tyldesley19.2 
14648:55   Ugur CaparV40MMossley Afc  
14748:57   James Fairfield V45MEast Cheshire13.7 
14849:01   Peter Noble V60MLostock28.7 
14949:04   Ray Dalby V60MRochdale H13.4 
15049:17   Ian Newcombe V55MAstley & Tyldesley13.1 
15149:20   Simon Mark Howard V45MRoyton15.9 
15249:28   Mark Checkley V55MLostock16.4 
15349:32   David Hughes V40MSalford Met10.2 
15449:34   Stuart Mairs V40MSalford Met10.0 
15549:39   Andy BrackV45MGlossopdale Harriers  
15649:39   Graham TurnerV45MMiddleton Harriers Ac  
15749:44   Nick Barnes V35MRadcliffe14.5 
15849:45   Andy Lowe V60MChorley ATC14.7 
15949:48   Ray Devine V50MSalford Met15.6 
16050:07   Graeme WIlkinson V35MManchester YMCA12.6 
16150:18   Phil Wilcoxon V55MBelle Vue12.3 
16250:19   Gordon Stone V60MHorwich17.6 
16350:36   Chris Trenchard V50MSalford Met12.9 
16450:43   Chris Davies SENMPrestwich8.1 
16550:44   Matthew Cox V60MRochdale H17.1 
16650:49   Alex Critcher V40MRoyton10.2 
16750:51   Steve SymonsSENMQuays Running Club  
16850:56   Andrew Laycock V50MLostock13.4 
16951:08   Lee WalkerV50MBournemouth AC  
17051:23   Bryan O'Neill V40MMiddleton17.9 
17151:25   Jed Finnigan V55MSaddleworth21.2 
17251:27   Ryan Sproat SENMHyde14.0 
17351:42   Lawrence Pinnell V50MHorwich12.8 
17451:58   David Ashton V65MManchester YMCA19.0 
17552:25   Patrick FarrellyV60MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
17652:31   Peter Browning V55MClayton le Moors18.9 
17752:35   Jordan James V40MPrestwich20.6 
17853:00   Robert Ashton V60MMiddleton21.5 
17953:08   Mark Wolfenden V50MRadcliffe21.2 
18053:27   Daniel Merlo V40MRochdale H15.3 
18153:28   Mike Winstanley V65MRochdale H19.5 
18253:31   Lee Birmingham V45MMossley AFC14.1 
18354:07   Jon Paramor V65MManchester YMCA16.7 
18454:28   Christopher Fletcher SENMRadcliffe17.5 
18554:52   Adam Stirling SENMRoyton10.5 
18655:32   Sudam Gamage V35MHyde12.3 
18755:40   Ian Bushrod V55MAstley & Tyldesley32.9 
18855:44   Francis MachinV70MBurnden Road Runners  
18955:48   Huw Fry V35MRochdale Triathlon Club25.4 
19056:02   Lee Ainsworth V65MSale Harriers Manchester29.0 
19156:43   Stephen Jackson V60MHorwich23.1 
19257:09   Patrick O’BrienV60MBelle Vue Racers  
19358:15   Steven Thomas V60MChorley ATC20.7 
19458:43   David Salmon V70MEast Cheshire21.3 
19562:06   Chris Johnson V70MEast Cheshire23.3 
19662:58   James Shuttleworth SENMChorley ATC16.4 
19764:06   Dave Bardsley V35MRoyton21.2 
19864:24   Dave ColeSENMBelle Vue Racers  
19985:15   Michael James V55MPrestwich35.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:09   Ben Wilson U17MChorley ATC0.9 
226:35   Luke Wilson U17MChorley ATC2.6 
328:09   Lachlan Burke U17MRadcliffe17.5 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:18   Lucas Milliken U15MHorwich-1.6 
214:48   Evan Savage U15MSale Harriers Manchester-0.1 
315:18   Matthew Mair U15MHorwich2.3 
415:21   Elliot Savage U15MSale Harriers Manchester-1.0 
515:37   Isaac Battye U15MHorwich2.6 
615:43   Isaac Simmonite U15MHorwich12.1 
715:53   William Nicholls U15MClayton le Moors7.4 
815:56   Joe Mitchell U15MChorley ATC16.0 
916:42   Ben Stanley U15MSalford Met6.9 
1017:05   Lennon Jackson U15MBurnley/Clayton le Moors10.4 
1118:05   Will BarlowU15MClayton Le Moors Harriers  
1218:27   Joe PollardU15MSalford Metropolitan Ac  
1318:37   Ryan Cooney U15MSalford Met18.9 
1419:20   Patrick McGuinness U15MEast Cheshire29.5 
1519:34   Ryan O'Neill U15MEast Cheshire34.3 
1619:44   Adam Fern U15MRochdale H18.1 
1723:21   Gerrard DevineU15MPrestwich AC  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:15   Jack Lamb U13MChorley ATC4.7 
212:44   Ethan Davies U13MLeigh6.0 
312:49   Robbie Smedley U13MClayton le Moors5.7 
413:03   Benjamin Knight U13MSalford Met12.4 
513:07   Ethan Isaacs U13MHorwich5.0 
613:26   Harry Peacocke U13MRochdale H6.8 
713:36   Stanley Clough U13MRochdale H21.0 
813:57   Fin KehoeU13MPrestwich AC  
913:58   William Cooper U13MLeigh14.0 
1014:06   Abel Lennighan U13MChorley ATC16.7 
1114:47   Isaac Lennighan U13MChorley ATC17.3 
1215:08   Guy Whalley U13MClayton le Moors12.5 
1315:09   Patrick O'Connell U13MOldham & Royton  
1415:35   Toby Webb U13MOldham & Royton15.5 
1515:38   Wilf Bramwell U13MRochdale H18.4 
1615:53   Zachary Conboy U13MEast Cheshire20.2 
1716:05   Joshua Bentley-Hughes U13MBolton18.2 
1816:07   Ben Darbyshire U13MRadcliffe23.7 
1916:09   Sam Prince U13MChorley ATC21.2 
2016:28   Lucas Collings U13MHorwich12.8 
2118:03   Ismaeel Ali U13MOldham & Royton23.6 
2218:56   Ryan Norman U13MRadcliffe  
2319:10   Reuben Brady U13MChorley ATC27.1 
2420:02   Noah JewittU13MPrestwich AC  
2524:00   Jordan Corrigan U13MOldham & Royton22.1 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:20   Sam BarlowU11MLeigh Harriers & Ac  
25:26   Ben HoldenU11MChorley Ac & Tri  
35:28   Alfie Manser U11MEast Cheshire14.1 
45:37   Samuel James Bradley U13MHorwich11.5 
55:38   Alfie Bundy U11MEast Cheshire10.4 
65:39   Bobby Burton U11MEast Cheshire7.1 
Page: 1 2 3