North Yorkshire & South Durham League Relays External Results
Darlington
10 Mar 19
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2ML SM L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42   Paul Allan  SENMDarlington H  -1.1 
210:48   Carl Jones  V40MRichmond & Zetland  -2.3 
310:54   John Surtees  SENMAycliffe  -0.1 
410:57   Josh Lincoln  SENMRichmond & Zetland  2.2 
511:13   Jack Hustwitt  U23MNorth York Moors  1.0 
611:25   Jason Cutler  V40MStockton Striders  3.4 
711:50   Glen Hilton  V40MMorpeth/Allerton Junior  2.4 
811:53   Michael Scott  U20MBillingham  6.6 
911:54   Leon Reeve  V40MRichmond & Zetland/Army  2.6 
1012:16   Kristian Malcolm  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland  5.3 
1112:37   Richard Holland  V40MAycliffe  7.6 
1212:45   Corey Horn  U23MQuakers  6.3 
1312:50   Andrew Campbell-Critchley  V45MDarlington H  8.7 
1413:32   Matthew Frost SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1513:59   Barry Foster  V40MDarlington H  11.4 
1614:15   Dave Blewitt  V50MAycliffe  11.8 
1714:48   John Burnside  V60MAycliffe  11.7 
1815:22   Eddie Meehan  V65MNorth York Moors  14.2 
2ML SM L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27   Reece Dalton PBU20MRichmond & Zetland 12:39-0.8 
210:48   Jonathan Skidmore  V40MNorth York Moors  3.3 
310:51   Rob Wilkins SENMRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
410:53   Liam Aldridge  SENMBillingham  -3.4 
511:19   Colin Taylor  V40MDarlington H  1.3 
611:48   Holden Outhwaite  U17MAllerton Junior  2.1 
712:01   Keith Bindoff SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
812:01   Dez Fielden  V45MAycliffe  4.4 
912:01   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders  3.0 
1012:11   David Jones  V45MQuakers  3.0 
1112:42   Adam Harker  SENMDarlington H  5.6 
1212:48   Martin Vasey SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1313:08   Lewis Moore  U17MRichmond & Zetland  7.9 
1413:20   Lee Wren  V45MAycliffe  14.4 
1513:40   Stuart Joyce  V50MAycliffe  8.6 
1614:36   Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H  9.9 
1714:42   Gavin Struthers  V60MNorth York Moors  11.5 
1816:47   Rob Nicholson  V60MAycliffe  21.1 
2ML SM L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:26   Jake Stephenson  U20MRichmond & Zetland  -1.7 
211:27   Dylan Soley  U17MRichmond & Zetland  6.9 
311:47   Andrew Pearson  V45MNorth York Moors  2.5 
412:08   Simon Rogers  V45MDarlington H  3.0 
512:12   Thomas Day  V35MStockton Striders  3.3 
612:19   Carl Loughney  V40MRichmond & Zetland  8.8 
712:21   Martin Scaife  V45MDarlington H  10.4 
812:24   Floyd Jones  V55MAycliffe  6.0 
912:33   Paul Garrens SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1012:37   David Brown  SENMDarlington H  7.1 
1112:42   Gordon Baird SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1213:10   Ryan Brockbank SENMMarsh House Harriers    
1313:22   Mark Bainbridge  SENMAycliffe  8.2 
1413:34   Andy Talbot  V55MAycliffe  5.1 
1514:53   John Galven SENMAllerton Juniors AC    
1614:58   Lloyd Raymond Ashby  V40MQuakers  15.2 
1715:51   Phillip Cawood  V60MNorth York Moors  16.4 
1816:11   John Richardson SENMAycliffe Running Club    
2ML SM L4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:14   Greg Jayasuriya SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
210:33   Rob Scott  SENMRichmond & Zetland  -2.7 
311:00   Daniel Boyer  U17MDarlington H  -0.1 
411:27   Harry Potter  U20MNorth York Moors  0.9 
511:46   Mark Wade  SENMAycliffe  3.2 
612:00   Marc Ellis  V45MQuakers  2.4 
712:07   Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East  2.3 
812:24   Richard Campbell  V35MAycliffe  5.4 
913:19   Anthony Jefford  SENMRichmond & Zetland  5.9 
1013:25   Mark Scott SENMMarsh House Harriers    
1113:31   Carl Eddon  SENMDarlington H  12.8 
1213:50   Trevor Baker SENMM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
1314:53   Rob Smith SENMAycliffe Running Club    
1415:09   Peter Edwin Smith  V55MAycliffe  8.9 
1516:27   Andy Cowell SENMAllerton Juniors AC    
1616:55   Graham Jordan  V60MStockton Striders  24.3 
1718:09   Doug Welsh  V70MNorth York Moors  19.3 
1819:11   Ian Barnes  V80MDarlington H/VAA North East  22.5 
2ML SW L1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:45   Lucy-Erin Hunter  U20WDarlington H  3.0 
212:13   Shona Fletcher  V35WRichmond & Zetland  7.5 
312:44   Tracey Surtess SENWAycliffe Running Club    
413:45   Hazelle Webster-Costella SENWM/Bro & Cleveland Harriers    
513:49   Rachel Smith SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
613:58   Megan Noble  U17WDarlington H  11.9 
714:07   Kimberley Reeve  V45WRichmond & Zetland  10.0 
815:07   Liz Simpson  V35WStockton Striders  12.2 
915:12   Laura Edwards  U20WBillingham  15.4 
1016:20   Debbie Warren  V55WRedcar  17.4 
1116:29   Catherine Anderson  V60WDarlington H  15.7 
1216:41   Jill Libby  V60WThirsk & Sowerby  19.8 
1316:42   Mandy Heywood SENWAycliffe Running Club    
1416:52   Kis Ka SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
1517:11   Heather Fenwick  V40WAycliffe  22.0 
1617:35   Suzanne Brodie  V35WStockton Striders  19.5 
1719:52   Jane Burnside SENWAycliffe Running Club    
1822:15   Rachel Grayson  V45WQuakers  30.1 
2ML SW L2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:25   Bernadette Caygill  V40WDarlington H  6.4 
214:09   Nicola Simpson SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
314:21   Rosie Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni  13.6 
414:25   Stephanie Stephenson  V45WRichmond & Zetland  10.1 
514:33   Michelle Jane  SENWAycliffe  11.4 
614:49   Sarah Guy  SENWDarlington H  12.2 
715:00   Nicola Darragh  V35WStockton Striders  13.6 
815:27   Helena Keane SENWMarsh House Harriers    
917:03   Nicola Buckett  V45WRichmond & Zetland  20.2 
1017:38   Lindsey Brown SENWAycliffe Running Club    
1117:42   Emma Campbell-Critchley SENWDarlington Harriers    
1218:29   Denise Evans  V50WAycliffe  22.9 
1318:45   Melanie Rowland  V50WAycliffe  27.6 
1420:04   Amy Gaililee SENWStockton Striders AC    
2ML SW L3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:40   Jade Hutchinson  U20WDarlington H  7.0 
212:49   Jo Adams  SENWRichmond & Zetland/North Texas  4.8 
314:22   Lucy Goundry  V40WRichmond & Zetland  12.0 
414:59   Pauline Whittaker  V50WRichmond & Zetland  13.5 
515:01   Angela Sutheran SENWAycliffe Running Club    
615:29   Millie Grayson SENWDarlington Harriers    
715:42   Rebecca Dawson SENWMarsh House Harriers    
815:47   Elly Robertson SENWRichmond & Zetland Harriers    
916:47   Julia Coleby  V35WStockton Striders  22.3 
1017:17   Liz Jordan  V60WStockton Striders  19.0 
1118:10   Gemma Holland  SENWAycliffe  25.1 
1218:16   Pauline Gorman  V55WDarlington H  22.1 
1320:01   Susan Clark  V60WAycliffe  25.3 
1420:50   Samantha Baronowski  V35WAycliffe  30.6